LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 03/04/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 03/04/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [2] Yokohama FM vs Shonan Bellmare [17] - 1 1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [4] Grulla Morioka vs FC Imabari [15] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [12] Nara Club vs Verspah Oita [5] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [7] FC Osaka vs Kochi United SC [13] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [2] Honda FC vs Veertien Mie [9] -

NHATW

11:00 - [9] NGU Loverledge Nữ vs Ehime FC Nữ [6] -

AUSNSW

11:30 - [11] Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City [1] -

HQB

11:30 - [8] Chungnam Asan vs Gyeongnam [6] -

NGB

12:00 - [6] SKA-Khabarovsk vs FK Orenburg [1] -

NHATA

12:00 - [4] Nagoya Grampus vs FC Tokyo [9] - 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [10] Sanf Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka [14] -

NHATA

12:00 - [8] Avispa Fukuoka vs Consa. Sapporo [11] +3/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [20] Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe [3] +1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [20] Giravanz Kita. vs Montedio Yama. [7] +1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [4] V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu [3] - 1/4 -

NHATW

12:00 - [10] Sperenza Osaka Nữ vs Cerezo Osaka Nữ [4] -

HQA

12:00 - [6] Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonbuk H.Motor [2] +1/2 -

NHATJFL

12:30 - [4] TIAMO Hirakata vs Matsue City [10] -

NHATA

13:00 - [5] Urawa Red vs Kashima Antlers [6] +1/2 -

HQ3

13:00 - [10] Daejeon Korail vs Gimhae City [5] +1/4 -

HQ3

13:00 - [11] Changwon City vs GimPo Citizen [2] +0 -

HQ3

13:00 - [6] Gyeongju KHNP vs Mokpo City [3] - 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [11] Balcatta vs Cockburn City [9] +0 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [10] Gwelup Croatia vs Rockingham City [12] - 2 -

HQB

14:00 - [5] Busan I'Park vs Ansan Greeners [7] - 1/4 -

HKGA

14:00 - [7] Resources Capital vs Eastern AA [2] -

HQA

14:30 - [11] Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Ulsan Hyundai [1] +1/4 -

UKRU21

15:00 - [2] Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Vorskla U21 [5] -

UKRU21

15:00 - [11] FC Mynai U21 vs Kolos Kovalivka U21 [7] -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [6] Mt Druitt Town vs Sydney Olympic [5] +1/2 -

NHATA

15:00 - [19] Yokohama FC vs Kashiwa Reysol [13] +3/4 -

NHATB

15:00 - [8] Ryukyu vs Omiya Ardija [15] +0 -

AUSA

15:05 - [4] Brisbane Roar vs WS Wanderers [8] +0 -

GHCLB

15:15 - Persik Kediri vs Madura United FC +1 -

VN19

15:30 - [D-1] Sài Gòn FC U19 vs Quảng Nam U19 [C-1] -

MAPL

15:45 - [7] Kelantan vs Sarawak [2] -

HKGA

16:30 - [3] Lee Man FC vs Kitchee [1] -

BDNB

17:00 - Vizela vs Estoril - 1/4 -

ESTA

17:00 - [4] Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva [7] - 1 -

GEOA

17:00 - [1] Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv T [5] -

LATA

17:00 - [2] Riga FC vs Spartaks Jurmala [5] -

UKRU21

17:00 - [4] Oleksandria U21 vs Dinamo Kiev U21 [1] -

NHATA

17:00 - [1] Kawasaki Fro. vs Oita Trinita [18] - 1 3/4 -

HQA

17:00 - [10] FC Seoul vs Gangwon [8] - 1/4 -

SINA

17:00 - [8] Young Lions vs Lion City Sailors [1] -

SINA

17:00 - [3] Hougang Utd vs Tampines Rovers [4] -

VNB

17:00 - [11] Bình Phước vs CA Nhân Dân [6] -

VNB

17:00 - [9] Quảng Nam vs Khánh Hòa [1] -

ITA

17:30 - [2] AC Milan vs Sampdoria [17] - 1 -

ITA3

17:30 - [B-9] Carrarese vs Como +1/4 -

ITA3

17:30 - Matelica vs Sambenedettese +0 -

ITA3

17:30 - [B-6] Modena vs Arezzo - 1/2 -

POLA

17:30 - [13] Wisla Plock vs Piast Gliwice [10] +1/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [11] Kayserispor vs Goztepe [17] +0 -

TNKB

17:30 - [7] Tuzlaspor vs Samsunspor [8] +3/4 -

POLB

17:40 - [2] Miedz Legnica vs Radomiak Radom +1/4 -

POLB

17:40 - [17] GKS Jastrzebie vs Puszcza Nie. [14] +0 -

CROA

17:55 - [6] Lok. Zagreb vs Hajduk Split [4] +1/2 -

TBN3

18:00 - [D1-7] Las Palmas Atl. vs Lorca Deportiva [D2-10] -

ITA3

18:00 - Casertana vs Palermo [C-6] +1/4 -

DUB

18:00 - [9] Heidenheim vs Greuther Furth +0 -

DUB

18:00 - Bochum vs Holstein Kiel [15] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:00 - [7] Karlsruher vs Osnabruck - 1/2 -

PHA

18:00 - [10] Monaco vs Metz [18] - 1 -

NGA

18:00 - Rotor Volgograd vs Lok. Moscow [6] +1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - Krylya Sovetov vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [17] - 1 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [8] Akron Togliatti vs Tom Tomsk [14] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - [7] Veles Moscow vs Yenisey [15] - 1/4 -

POLB

18:00 - [10] Resovia vs Odra Opole [9] +0 -

BLRA

18:00 - [3] Bate Borisov vs Gomel [4] - 1 1/4 -

MNEA

18:00 - [9] FK Podgorica vs Rudar [7] -

UKRA

18:00 - [16] FC Mariupol vs Inhulets Petrove [12] - 1/4 -

THC

18:00 - Chiangrai Utd vs Muangkan United -

THC

18:00 - Buriram Utd vs Muang Thong Utd -

VN19

18:00 - [E-6] An Giang U19 vs Hà Nội T&T U19 [A-2] -

VNA

18:00 - [3] Than Quảng Ninh vs BCM Bình Dương [6] - 1/2 -

VNA

18:00 - [10] HL Hà Tĩnh vs Thanh Hóa [5] - 1/2 -

GHCLB

18:15 - Persebaya Surabaya vs Persela Lamon -

SCOC

18:15 - Dumbarton vs Aberdeen -

UZBA

18:15 - [6] Lok. Tashkent vs Qyzylqum [8] -

ANHA

18:30 - [1] Chelsea vs West Brom - 1 1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - [6] Huddersfield vs Brentford +1/2 -

GEOA

18:45 - [3] Saburtalo vs FC Telavi [7] -

GHCLB

19:00 - Helsingborg vs Osters -

GHCLB

19:00 - Hacken vs Varbergs BoIS -

GHCLB

19:00 - Orebro vs Akropolis IF -

ANHL2

19:00 - Southend vs Carlisle [23] +1/4 -

TBNA

19:00 - [17] Granada vs Villarreal [12] +1/2 -

TBNB

19:00 - UD Logrones vs Tenerife [6] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - Bayern Munich II vs Lubeck - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Ingolstadt +1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - Uerdingen vs Munchen 1860 [15] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [9] Wehen vs Saarbrucken [3] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [12] Verl vs Duisburg [17] - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [6] Waldhof Man. vs Zwickau [13] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [7] Kaiserslautern vs Hallescher [11] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [8] Hoffenheim II vs Bayern Alzenau - 1 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [14] Koblenz vs Elversberg [3] +1 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [15] Astoria Walldorf vs Hessen Kassel [12] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [4] TSV Steinbach vs Pirmasens [16] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [18] TSG Balingen vs Freiburg II +3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [9] Aalen vs Stadtallendorf -

DUC4N

19:00 - [13] FSV Frankfurt vs Homburg [6] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [10] Sonnenhof vs Giessen [17] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs Stuttgart II [11] +1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [5] Offenbach vs SSV Ulm [1] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [5] FC Koln II vs Bergisch Gladbach - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [1] Essen vs Schalke 04 II [13] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [2] Wuppertaler vs Homberg [19] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [9] Wiedenbruck vs Oberhausen [8] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [18] Wegberg-Beeck vs Lippstadt [11] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [14] RW Ahlen vs Fort.Dusseldorf II [6] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [15] A.Aachen vs SV Straelen [10] - 3/4 -

NGB

19:00 - Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Dinamo Bryansk - 1/4 -

POLB

19:00 - [15] Stomil Olsztyn vs Sandecja [4] +1/4 -

GREA

19:00 - [13] Atromitos vs Apollon Smirnis [14] - 1/4 -

FINC

19:00 - [B-2] Honka vs PK-35 [E-1] - 1 1/2 -

RMNA

19:00 - Hermannstadt vs Arges Pitesti [9] +0 -

CZEA

19:00 - [6] Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice [14] - 3/4 -

IRNA

19:00 - [9] Padideh Khorasan vs Persepolis [10] -

THC

19:00 - Bangkok Utd vs Ratchaburi -

THC

19:00 - Chonburi vs Trat FC -

VNA

19:15 - [2] Viettel vs Sài Gòn FC [13] -

IRNA

19:30 - [14] Tractor SC vs Mes Rafsanjan [7] -

IRNA

19:30 - [8] Naft M. Soleyman vs Nassaji Mazandaran [1] -

HUNA

19:45 - [5] Paksi vs MTK Budapest [9] - 1/4 -

SRBA

19:55 - Indija vs FK Rad -

SRBA

19:55 - Javor Ivanjica vs OFK Backa -

SRBA

19:55 - [15] Radnik Surdulica vs Zlatibor Cajetina -

CAFCL

20:00 - [Bang A-4] Merreikh Al Sudan vs Ahly Cairo [Bang A-2] -

CAFCL

20:00 - [Bang A-1] Simba SC vs AS Vita Club [Bang A-3] -

ITA

20:00 - Benevento vs Parma +0 -

ITA

20:00 - [14] Sassuolo vs Roma [4] +3/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [6] Atalanta vs Udinese [10] - 1 1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [19] Cagliari vs Verona [13] +0 -

ITA

20:00 - [18] Genoa vs Fiorentina [9] +1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [5] Lazio vs Spezia [16] - 1 -

ITA

20:00 - [1] Napoli vs Crotone - 1 3/4 -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-5] AC Renate vs US Olbia [B-15] -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-17] Teramo vs Turris Neapolis [C-3] -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-18] Grosseto vs Giana Erminio [A-13] -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-14] Pontedera vs Pro Sesto [A-20] -

ITA3

20:00 - [C-18] Vibonese vs Bari [C-1] -

ITA3

20:00 - [C-5] Virtus Francavilla vs Cavese -

ITA3

20:00 - [C-17] Potenza SC vs Juve Stabia [C-10] -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-11] Pesaro vs Imolese Calcio [B-7] -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-19] Virtus Verona vs Perugia -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-18] Legnano vs Alto Adige [A-4] -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-8] Gubbio vs Carpi -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-2] Albinoleffe vs Pro Vercelli [A-7] -

ITA3

20:00 - [C-11] Catania vs Viterbese Calcio [B-21] -

ITA3

20:00 - Ternana vs Avellino [C-9] -

PHB

20:00 - [1] Toulouse vs Nancy [20] - 3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Torpedo Moscow vs Irtysh Omsk - 1 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - Chayka FK Pesch vs Spartak Moscow B [9] - 1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [20] Volgar Astrakhan vs Alania Vla [5] +1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [4] Fakel vs Neftekhimik Nizh [3] - 1/2 -

BLRA

20:00 - [16] Sputnik Rechitsa vs FK Minsk [11] +1/4 -

BIHA

20:00 - [4] Sloboda Tuzla vs Zeljeznicar [5] -

BIHA

20:00 - FK Krupa vs FK Tuzla City [2] -

MKDA

20:00 - [9] Makedonija vs Academy Pandev [3] -

CROA

20:00 - [7] Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek [2] +3/4 -

LATA

20:00 - [6] BFC Daugava vs METTA/LU Riga [7] -

LITA

20:00 - [7] Dziugas FC vs Kauno Zalgiris [3] -

MNEA

20:00 - [4] OFK Petrovac vs Decic Tuzi [5] -

TNKA

20:00 - [13] Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor [1] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [20] Rizespor vs Fatih Karagumruk [5] +0 -

TNKB

20:00 - Osmanlispor vs Akhisar Bld. - 1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - Giresunspor vs Istanbulspor AS [11] - 1/4 -

DENB

20:00 - [12] Fremad Amager vs Vendsyssel FF [10] - 1/2 -

IRNA

20:00 - [15] Zobahan vs Sanat Naft [12] -

MASL

20:00 - [12] UiTM FC vs Selangor FA [5] -

MASL

20:00 - [2] Penang FA vs Perak FA [11] - 1/2 -

MAPL

20:00 - [4] Terengganu II vs PDRM FA [9] -

MAPL

20:00 - [6] Kuching FA vs Negeri Sembilan [1] -

QATA

20:00 - [4] Al Garrafa vs Al Sadd [1] -

NPA

20:00 - [13] Moroka Swallows vs Golden Arrows [6] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [16] Augsburg vs Hoffenheim [9] +1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [2] B.Dortmund vs Ein.Frankfurt [14] - 3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [3] B.Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 - 1 1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [11] Mainz vs A.Bielefeld [17] - 1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [6] Wolfsburg vs FC Koln [7] - 3/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [9] Rubin Kazan vs FK Sochi [2] +0 -

NGA

20:30 - [5] Krasnodar vs Akhmat Groznyi [12] - 3/4 -

AZEA

20:30 - [7] Səbail FK vs Zire IK [4] +1/4 -

GEOA

20:30 - [2] Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori [4] -

SVKA

20:30 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs Zlate Moravce [11] - 2 -

MASL

20:30 - [6] Kuala Lumpur FA vs Sabah FA [9] - 1/2 -

UZBA

20:30 - [4] Nasaf Qarshi vs Turon Yaypan [14] -

UAEA

20:45 - [9] Khorfakkan vs Ajman [4] - 1/2 -

UAEA

20:45 - [2] Al Jazira vs Al Wasl [7] - 1 -

ANHA

21:00 - [17] Leeds Utd vs Sheffield Utd - 1 -

TBNB

21:00 - [20] Girona vs SD Ponferradina [3] - 1/2 -

TBN3

21:00 - [A1-2] Celta Vigo II vs Valladolid II [A2-4] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [5] Arbroath vs Alloa Athletic - 1/2 -

SCOB

21:00 - [10] Dunfermline vs Hearts +3/4 -

SCOC

21:00 - Forfar Athletic vs Edinburgh City +1/4 -

SCOC

21:00 - Brora Rangers vs Stranraer -

SCOC

21:00 - Formartine United vs Motherwell -

SCOC

21:00 - Fraserburgh FC vs Montrose -

SCOC

21:00 - Hamilton vs St. Mirren +1/2 -

SCOC

21:00 - East Fife vs Greenock Morton +1/4 -

SCOC

21:00 - Dundee vs St. Johnstone +1/2 -

SCOC

21:00 - Ayr Utd vs Clyde - 1 1/4 -

SCOC

21:00 - Stenhousemuir vs Kilmarnock +1 3/4 -

SCOC

21:00 - Dundee Utd vs Partick Thistle - 1 1/2 -

SCOC

21:00 - Livingston vs Raith Rovers - 1 -

BDNB

21:00 - [13] Porto B vs Arouca - 1/4 -

ALBA

21:00 - [2] Vllaznia Shkoder vs Partizani Tirana [7] -

ALBA

21:00 - [4] Teuta Durres vs KF Laci [10] -

POLB

21:00 - [16] Zaglebie Sosno vs Widzew Lodz [1] +1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [5] Glentoran vs Portadown FC [11] - 2 -

NIRA

21:00 - [7] Coleraine vs Glenavon [8] - 1/2 -

NIRA

21:00 - [12] Warrenpoint Town vs Cliftonville [1] +1/2 -

NIRA

21:00 - [2] Larne vs Carrick Rangers [6] - 1 1/2 -

LUXA

21:00 - [1] UNA Strassen vs Victoria Rosport [12] -

MNEA

21:00 - OFK Titograd vs Sutjeska [1] -

FINC

21:00 - [B-1] Inter Turku vs SJK Seinajoki [C-2] - 1/2 -

FINC

21:00 - [A-1] HIFK vs Helsinki [A-2] +1 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - Opava vs Slovacko [4] +3/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [13] Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava [5] - 1/2 -

TSB

21:00 - [2] Aarau vs Schaffhausen [7] - 1/2 -

UKRA

21:00 - [10] Rukh Vynnyky vs Zorya [5] +1/2 -

CHIA

21:00 - [16] Melipilla vs Nublense [11] +0 -

BHRA

21:05 - [2] AL Riffa vs Budaiya (BHR) [10] -

TBNA

21:15 - [2] Real Madrid vs Eibar - 1 1/4 -

BIA

21:15 - [9] Oostende vs Waasland-Beveren - 1 -

GREA

21:15 - [8] OFI Creta vs Pas Giannina [7] - 1/4 -

ISRA

21:15 - [5] Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [3] +1/2 -

IRNA

21:20 - [3] Esteghlal Tehran vs Peykan [11] -

CZEB

21:30 - [16] Fotbal Trinec vs Dukla Praha [4] +1/4 -

CZEB

21:30 - Slavoj Vysehrad vs MFK Chrudim [15] -

CZEB

21:30 - [5] SK Prostejov vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [7] -

CZEB

21:30 - FK Blansko vs Varnsdorf [6] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-5] Compostela vs Numancia [A2-3] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [E1-2] Rayo Majada. vs Merida [E2-8] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [C1-2] Gimnastic T. vs Villarreal B [C2-3] -

PHA

22:00 - [1] PSG vs Lille [11] - 3/4 -

POLB

22:00 - [7] LKS Lodz vs GKS Belchatow - 1 -

BLRA

22:00 - [1] Shakhter Soligo. vs Isloch [8] - 1 1/2 -

BIHA

22:00 - [3] Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg [6] -

HUNA

22:00 - [7] Zalaegerzseg vs Diosgyori - 1/2 -

LUXA

22:00 - [15] RM Hamm Benfica vs Fola Esch [2] -

MNEA

22:00 - [2] Iskra Danilo vs FK Jerezo [8] -

SRBA

22:00 - [5] FK Napredak vs Crvena Zvezda [2] +2 -

SVKA

22:00 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Sered [9] - 3/4 -

SVKA

22:00 - [5] Zemplin Michalovce vs Senica [8] +0 -

SVKA

22:00 - Nitra vs Ruzomberok [3] +1/2 -

SVKA

22:00 - [6] Trencin vs Spartak Trnava [2] +0 -

CYPA

22:00 - [8] Doxa Katokopia vs Karmiotissa Pol. -

AUTA

22:00 - [7] SV Ried vs Hartberg [5] +0 -

AUTA

22:00 - [9] Austria Wien vs SCR Altach [11] - 1/2 -

AUTA

22:00 - St.Polten vs Admira [6] +0 -

NPA

22:00 - [11] Maritzburg Utd vs Chippa Utd [14] - 1/4 -

NPA

22:00 - [12] Cape Town City vs Baroka FC [10] - 1/4 -

CROA

22:05 - [8] Sibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb [3] +1 1/2 -

QATA

22:15 - [5] Al Wakra vs Al Khor [10] - 1/2 -

QATA

22:15 - [7] Umm salal vs Al Rayyan [6] +1 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-2] Catanzaro vs AS Bisceglie - 3/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-3] Feralpisalo vs Fano - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - Novara vs Pergolettese [A-17] - 1 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-6] Lecco vs Aurora Pro Patria [A-14] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-3] Cesena vs Mantova [A-12] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - Livorno vs Pistoiese [B-20] - 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-15] Piacenza vs Luchese [B-12] - 3/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - Ravenna vs US Fermana [B-19] +0 -

POLA

22:30 - [15] Legia Wars. vs Pogon Szczecin [4] - 3/4 -

BHRA

22:30 - [7] Al Ahli (BHR) vs Malkiya -

ISRA

22:45 - [11] Ashdod vs HIK Shmona [13] - 1/2 -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang C-4] Petro de Luanda vs Horoya AC [Bang C-2] -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang D-4] Teungueth FC vs Esperanse ST [Bang D-1] -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang C-3] Kaizer Chiefs vs Wydad Casablanca [Bang C-1] -

TBN3

22:59 - [C1-1] Barcelona B vs Alcoyano [C2-2] - 1/2 -

ITA

22:59 - [12] Torino vs Juventus [7] +1 -

NGB

22:59 - [10] Baltika vs Nizhny Nov +0 -

MNEA

22:59 - [3] Buducnost vs Zeta [10] -

TNKA

22:59 - [2] Hatayspor vs Galatasaray [6] +1/2 -

TNKB

22:59 - Adana Demirspor vs Keciorengucu [19] - 3/4 -

NGA

23:00 - [4] Din. Moscow vs Ufa [14] -

TBNB

23:15 - Castellon vs Real Oviedo [12] +1/4 -

TSA

23:15 - [9] Lausanne Sports vs Luzern [10] - 1/4 -

TSB

23:15 - Grasshoppers vs Neuchatel Xamax [3] - 1/2 -

TSB

23:15 - [1] Winterthur vs Chiasso - 1/4 -

TSB

23:15 - [10] SC Kriens vs Stade L. Ouchy [5] +1/2 -

TSB

23:15 - [6] Thun vs Wil 1900 [9] - 3/4 -

UAEA

23:15 - [3] Al Sharjah vs Baniyas [10] - 1/4 -

ANHA

23:30 - [11] Leicester City vs Man City [3] +3/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [5] Osasuna vs Getafe [20] - 1/4 -

DUA

23:30 - [8] Leipzig vs Bayern Munich [1] +0 -

NIRA

23:30 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Linfield [3] +2 1/4 -

BIA

23:30 - [11] Sint Truiden vs KV Mechelen [4] +1/4 -

GREA

23:30 - Larissa vs Panetolikos [9] - 1/4 -

GREA

23:30 - [12] Lamia FC vs Volos NFC [4] - 1/2 -

CZEA

23:30 - [2] Sparta Praha vs Teplice [15] - 1 1/2 -

UKRA

23:30 - Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernigiv [7] -

BHRA

23:40 - [9] Muharraq vs Al Najma (BHR) [4] -

HLA

23:45 - VVV Venlo vs Groningen [16] +1/2 -

ISRA

23:50 - [4] Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi P.Tikva [10] - 3/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [D1-10] CD Marino vs Granada II [D2-6] +1/2 -

BDNA

00:00 - Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente [9] - 1/4 -

BLRA

00:00 - [10] Torpedo Zhodino vs Vitebsk [7] - 1/4 -

IREA

00:00 - [6] Drogheda Utd vs Finn Harps [8] +0 -

IREA

00:00 - [4] Derry City vs Waterford Utd [9] - 1/2 -

IREA

00:00 - [5] Bohemians vs St. Patrick's [2] +0 -

ARGA

00:00 - [2] Talleres Cordoba vs Independiente [9] +0 -

EGYA

00:00 - [5] Al Masry vs Tala'ea Al Jaish [8] - 1/4 -

SRBA

00:05 - [1] FK Partizan vs FK Metalac GM [13] - 2 3/4 -

ECUA

00:15 - [7] Delfin SC vs Dep.Cuenca [12] - 3/4 -

HUNA

00:30 - [6] Budapest Honved vs Ujpest [12] - 1/4 -

ISRA

00:30 - [9] Maccabi TA vs Hap. Beer Sheva [1] - 3/4 -

QATA

00:30 - [3] Al Arabi (QAT) vs Al Duhail SC [2] +3/4 -

QATA

00:30 - Al Kharaitiyat FC vs Ahli Doha [9] +1/2 -

QATA

00:30 - [8] Qatar SC vs Sailiya [11] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - Clermont vs Niort [6] - 1 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [15] Rodez vs Chambly - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [3] Ajaccio vs Valenciennes [12] - 1 -

PHB

01:00 - [9] Caen vs Pau FC [7] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [11] Grenoble vs Chateauroux - 1/2 -

PHB