LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 26/09/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 26/09/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [11] Consa. Sapporo vs Sanf Hiroshima [10] - 1/4 -

NHATB

11:00 - [11] Okayama vs Blaublitz Akita [13] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [2] Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Azul Claro Numazu [12] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [3] Kataller Toyama vs Gainare Tottori [15] - 1 -

NHATW

11:00 - [5] Nippatsu Yokohama Nữ vs Nippon SS Univ Nữ [2] -

NHATW

11:00 - [12] Yamato Sylphid Nữ vs Cerezo Osaka Nữ [4] -

NHATB

11:30 - [21] Matsumoto Yama. vs Giravanz Kita. [20] - 1/4 -

AUSC

12:00 - [5] Floreat Athena vs Adelaide Utd [2] -

NHATB

12:00 - [10] Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kan. [18] - 1/2 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [1] Roas. Kumamoto vs Fukushima Utd [4] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [14] Kamatamare San. vs Yokohama SCC [8] +0 -

NHATW

12:00 - [3] Setagaya Sfida Nữ vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Nữ [11] - 1 1/4 -

NHATW

12:00 - [9] NGU Loverledge Nữ vs AS Harima Albion Nữ [7] +0 -

AUSBPL

12:30 - [1] Albany Creek vs Mount Gravatt [5] - 3 1/2 -

NHATA

13:00 - [9] Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers [6] +1/4 -

NHATB

13:00 - [12] Tokyo Verdy vs Machida Zelvia [7] +1/4 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [13] FC Imabari vs Grulla Morioka [5] +1/4 -

HQA

13:00 - [4] Suwon Bluewings vs FC Seoul [9] +0 -

HQ3

13:00 - [4] Busan Transp. vs Gimhae City [6] +0 -

AUSBPL

14:00 - [12] Brisbane Knights vs The Lakes [2] +1 -

AUSBPL

14:00 - [3] St George Willawong vs Western Spirit [11] - 2 1/2 -

NHATA

14:00 - [2] Nagoya Grampus vs Oita Trinita [19] - 3/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [1] Gimcheon Sangmu vs Daejeon Hana Citizen [3] - 1/2 -

HQA

14:30 - [11] Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Gangwon [10] +1/4 -

NHATA

15:00 - [1] Kawasaki Fro. vs Shonan Bellmare [13] - 1 -

CZEB

15:30 - [2] Sparta Praha B vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [8] -

AUTB

15:30 - [8] Grazer AK vs Wacker Innsbruck [6] +1/4 -

AUTB

15:30 - [13] Austria Wien II vs SV Lafnitz [4] +1/2 -

TQB

15:30 - [A-6] Xinjiang Tianshan vs Guizhou FC [C-3] +3/4 -

EUW17VL

16:00 - [9-2] Lithuania U17 Nữ vs Armenia U17 Nữ [9-4] -

HQB

16:30 - [8] Chungnam Asan vs Jeonnam Dragons [4] +1/4 -

SINA

16:30 - [8] Young Lions vs Tanjong Pagar [5] -

SINA

16:30 - [6] Geylang Intl vs Lion City Sailors [1] -

EU17VL

17:00 - [2-1] Séc U17 vs Lithuania U17 [2-4] -

ESTA

17:00 - [8] Tulevik Viljandi vs Flora Tallinn [2] +1 3/4 -

KAZA

17:00 - [5] FK Kyzylzhar vs Turan (KAZ) [12] - 3/4 -

LITA

17:00 - [5] Hegelmann Litauen vs Dziugas FC [7] - 3/4 -

NHATA

17:00 - [16] Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol [18] +0 -

HLA

17:15 - [17] Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur [12] - 1/2 -

ITA

17:30 - [6] Juventus vs Sampdoria [15] - 1 1/2 -

POLA

17:30 - [17] Nieciecza vs Gornik Zabrze [12] +1/4 -

FIN3

17:30 - [C-3] OLS Oulu vs VIFK Vaasa [C-9] - 1 -

TNKA

17:30 - [16] Giresunspor vs Kayserispor [15] - 1/4 -

TNKB

17:30 - [5] Bandirmaspor vs Altinordu SK [15] - 1/2 -

POLB

17:40 - [7] Podbeskidzie vs Resovia [11] - 1/2 -

DUC3

18:00 - [12] Turkgucu-Ataspor vs B.Dortmund II [6] +1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [18] Auerbach vs Hertha Berlin II [15] +3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [3] Lok.Leipzig vs Ger.Halberstadt [12] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [16] Union Furstenwalde vs Babelsberg [5] +1/2 -

PHA

18:00 - [17] Bordeaux vs Rennes [5] +1/2 -

SCOA

18:00 - [7] St. Mirren vs Aberdeen [8] +0 -

NGA

18:00 - [2] Din. Moscow vs Rubin Kazan [8] - 3/4 -

TDB

18:00 - [7] Osters vs Helsingborg [3] - 1/4 -

TD3

18:00 - [Norra-15] Taby IS vs Haninge/Brand. [Norra-13] +0 -

TD3

18:00 - [Norra-16] Umea vs Brommapojkarna [Norra-1] +1 -

UKRA

18:00 - [13] FC Mynai vs FC Lviv [14] +0 -

THAA

18:00 - [16] Chiangmai vs Nakhon Ratch. [8] - 1/4 -

THAA

18:00 - [14] Suphanburi vs Port FC [5] +1/2 -

THAA

18:00 - [11] Police Tero FC vs Samut Prakan City [9] +0 -

UZBA

18:15 - [2] Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Metallurg Bekabad [12] - 3/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [12] Dynamo Dresden vs Wer.Bremen [10] +1/2 -

DUB

18:30 - [6] Hamburger vs Nurnberg [4] - 3/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [14] Hannover 96 vs Sandhausen [16] - 1 -

BIA

18:30 - [1] Union Saint-Gilloise vs Antwerpen [7] - 1 -

TQB

18:35 - [B-4] Beijing Sport Univ vs Wuhan Three T. [C-1] +2 -

TQB

18:35 - [C-2] Heil. Lava Spring vs Shaanxi Changan [A-4] +0 -

TBNA

19:00 - [13] Mallorca vs Osasuna [6] - 1/4 -

TBNB

19:00 - [17] Mirandes vs Leganes [20] +1/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [8] Perugia vs Alessandria [18] - 3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [13] Zwickau vs Freiburg II [15] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-2] Holstein Kiel II vs Ein. Norderstedt [A-7] - 1/2 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-3] Teutonia Ottensen vs Hamburger II [A-9] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [5] Preussen Munster vs Wuppertaler [2] - 1/2 -

ESTA

19:00 - [4] Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linname. [3] -

KAZA

19:00 - [6] Aktobe vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan [13] -

LATA

19:00 - [6] BFC Daugava vs Valmiera / BSS [2] -

LITA

19:00 - [1] Suduva vs Banga [9] -

FINB

19:00 - [2] RoPS Rovaniemi vs Gnistan [8] - 1 -

FIN3

19:00 - [C-6] Narpes Kraft vs JBK [C-7] - 1 -

FIN3

19:00 - [A-6] KaPa vs PEPO [A-3] +1 -

DENA

19:00 - [1] Midtjylland vs Randers [3] - 3/4 -

DENA

19:00 - [8] Viborg vs Odense BK [7] - 1/4 -

DENB

19:00 - [7] Jammerbugt vs Esbjerg FB [10] +1/2 -

HUNA

19:15 - [1] Kisvarda FC vs Debreceni [10] - 1/4 -

TSA

19:15 - [8] Luzern vs Lugano [5] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-6] Pro Vercelli vs AC Trento [A-13] -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-10] Campobasso vs Fidelis Andria [C-17] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-4] Foggia vs Juve Stabia [C-12] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-2] Feralpisalo vs Juventus U23 [A-9] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-6] Taranto vs Latina [C-19] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-18] Vibonese vs Turris Neapolis [C-7] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-5] Virtus Francavilla vs SS Monopoli [B-5] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-14] Monterosi FC vs Palermo [C-3] +1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-11] AZ Picerno vs Messina [C-16] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-8] Avellino vs Potenza SC [C-15] - 3/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-1] Bari vs Paganese [C-13] - 1 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-8] Triestina vs Lecco [A-7] - 1/2 -

HLA

19:30 - [11] AZ Alkmaar vs Go Ahead Eagles [10] - 1 1/2 -

HLA

19:30 - [9] Heerenveen vs Twente [7] - 1/4 -

RMNA

19:30 - [9] Farul Constanta vs Mioveni [12] - 1 -

AUTA

19:30 - [5] Hartberg vs Austria Wien [4] +0 -

AUTA

19:30 - [11] Lask vs Admira [8] - 1 1/4 -

WCFS

20:00 - [C-2] Ma Rốc Futsal vs Brazil Futsal [D-1] +2 1/2 -

AFCWVL

20:00 - [B-2] Tajikistan Nữ vs Maldives Nữ [B-4] -

ANHA

20:00 - [16] Southampton vs Wolves [11] - 1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [13] Sassuolo vs Salernitana [19] - 1 1/2 -

ITA

20:00 - [10] Empoli vs Bologna [9] +0 -

ITA

20:00 - [14] Udinese vs Fiorentina [7] +1/4 -

PHA

20:00 - [18] Stade Brestois vs Metz [19] - 1/2 -

PHA

20:00 - [16] Stade Reims vs Nantes [7] +0 -

PHA

20:00 - [15] Troyes vs Angers [6] +0 -

AZEA

20:00 - [8] Sabah FK vs Neftchi Baku [1] +1/4 -

POLA

20:00 - [5] Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock [14] - 1/2 -

POLB

20:00 - [17] Stomil Olsztyn vs Miedz Legnica [2] +3/4 -

BLRA

20:00 - [15] FK Smorgon vs Dinamo Minsk [2] +1 3/4 -

BIHA

20:00 - [11] NK Posusje vs Siroki Brijeg [5] -

MKDA

20:00 - [6] Rabotnicki vs Pelister [12] -

MKDA

20:00 - [8] FC Struga vs Shkendija [5] -

MKDA

20:00 - [10] Borec Veles vs FK Skopje [7] -

MKDA

20:00 - [11] Tikves Kavadarci vs Makedonija [9] -

MKDA

20:00 - [2] Renova vs Bregalnica Stip [4] -

GREA

20:00 - [8] Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos [1] +3/4 -

GREA

20:00 - [6] Panathinaikos vs Volos NFC [5] - 3/4 -

LATA

20:00 - [5] Spartaks Jurmala vs METTA/LU Riga [7] - 1 -

MDVA

20:00 - [8] FC Floresti vs Milsami [2] -

NORB

20:00 - [12] Start Kristiansand vs Fredrikstad [4] +0 -

FINB

20:00 - [9] MP Mikkeli vs MuSa Pori [11] - 1/2 -

SLOA

20:00 - [9] Aluminij vs NK Bravo [3] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [2] Hatayspor vs Fenerbahce [5] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [11] Istanbul BB vs Rizespor [20] - 1 -

TNKB

20:00 - [12] Menemen Bld vs Eyupspor [3] +3/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [13] Istanbulspor AS vs Balikesirspor [19] - 1 -

TDA

20:00 - [13] Mjallby AIF vs Elfsborg [4] +1/4 -

TDA

20:00 - [16] Ostersunds vs Djurgardens [1] +1 -

TDB

20:00 - [4] Trelleborgs vs Varnamo [1] - 1/4 -

DENB

20:00 - [5] AC Horsens vs Nykobing [6] - 3/4 -

NPA

20:00 - [3] Royal AM vs TS Galaxy [16] -

URUA

20:15 - [15] CA Progreso vs Sportivo Cerrito [9] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [14] Bochum vs Stuttgart [13] +1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [12] Rostov vs Akhmat Groznyi [10] +0 -

BULA

20:30 - [3] Cska Sofia vs Levski Sofia [10] - 3/4 -

UZBA

20:30 - [7] Navbahor vs Qyzylqum [9] - 1/4 -

UZBA

20:30 - [3] FK AGMK vs Surkhon Termiz [10] - 3/4 -

QATA

20:45 - [2] Al Duhail SC vs Sailiya [12] - 1 1/4 -

ESTA

20:50 - [6] Trans Narva vs Kuressaare [7] - 1/4 -

SRBA

20:55 - [16] FK Novi Pazar vs Crvena Zvezda [2] -

EUW17VL

21:00 - [9-1] Croatia U17 Nữ vs Kazakhstan U17 Nữ [9-3] -

TBNB

21:00 - [3] Sporting Gijon vs Malaga [9] - 1/2 -

SCOA

21:00 - [4] Celtic vs Dundee Utd [3] - 2 1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [5] Hibernian vs St. Johnstone [10] - 1/2 -

SCOB

21:00 - [3] Raith Rovers vs Partick Thistle [5] +0 -

BIA

21:00 - [9] Gent vs Cercle Brugge [17] - 3/4 -

BIB

21:00 - [7] Excelsior Virton vs Deinze [4] +1 -

KAZA

21:00 - [8] Shakhter Kar. vs Kairat Almaty [3] +1 -

LUXA

21:00 - [2] Dudelange vs Etzella Ettelbruc [12] -

LUXA

21:00 - [10] Wiltz vs Differdange [4] -

LUXA

21:00 - [5] Progres Niedercorn vs Racing Union [11] -

LUXA

21:00 - [15] RM Hamm Benfica vs Victoria Rosport [13] -

LUXA

21:00 - [7] Swift Hesperange vs UNA Strassen [1] -

LUXA

21:00 - [14] Hostert vs UT Petange [6] -

LUXA

21:00 - [16] Rodange 91 vs Fola Esch [3] -

LUXA

21:00 - [8] Jeunesse Esch vs Mondorf-les. [9] -

CZEA

21:00 - [12] Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec [11] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [8] Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko [3] - 1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [15] Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc [7] +1/4 -

TD3

21:00 - [Norra-10] Sollentuna FK vs Lulea [Norra-7] - 1 -

TD3

21:00 - [Sodra-1] Ljungskile SK vs Assyriska IK JKP [Sodra-3] - 1 -

TD3

21:00 - [Norra-14] Assyriska vs Hammarby Talang [Norra-9] -

UKRA

21:00 - [5] SK Dnipro-1 vs Zorya [4] - 1/4 -

DENA

21:00 - [10] Nordsjaelland vs Kobenhavn [2] +3/4 -

BRAA

21:00 - [11] America/MG vs Flamengo/RJ [4] +1/2 -

TBNA

21:15 - [9] Barcelona vs Levante [19] - 1 1/4 -

ITB

21:15 - [15] Parma vs Pisa [1] - 1/2 -

CZEB

21:30 - [7] Varnsdorf vs Fotbal Trinec [16] - 1/4 -

CZEB

21:30 - [5] Taborsko vs MFK Chrudim [14] - 1 -

CZEB

21:30 - [6] SK Prostejov vs Opava [9] - 1/4 -

TSA

21:30 - [4] Grasshoppers vs Sion [7] - 1/4 -

TSA

21:30 - [1] Basel vs Zurich [3] - 3/4 -

HLA

21:45 - [14] Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk [13] - 1 -

PHA

22:00 - [14] Clermont vs Monaco [8] +1/2 -

BLRA

22:00 - [14] Energetik-BGU vs Vitebsk [7] +1/4 -

BIHA

22:00 - [6] Zeljeznicar vs Leotar Trebinje [9] -

CROA

22:00 - [6] HNK Gorica vs HNK Rijeka [1] +0 -

HUNA

22:00 - [2] Ferencvaros vs Ujpest [12] - 1 1/2 -

MLTA

22:00 - [9] Gzira Utd vs Birkirkara [1] +0 -

RMNA

22:00 - [4] Botosani vs FC U Craiova 1948 [11] - 1/2 -

SVKA

22:00 - [4] Dunajska Stred vs Spartak Trnava [2] - 1/4 -

SLOA

22:00 - [8] Domzale vs Maribor [2] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [7] Rapid Wien vs Sturm Graz [2] +0 -

JORA

22:00 - [5] Sheikh Hussein vs Al Salt [3] -

CHIA

22:00 - [9] Nublense vs San. Wanderers [17] - 1 1/4 -

NPA

22:00 - [15] Marumo Gallants FC vs Kaizer Chiefs [5] -

AZEA

22:15 - [6] Sumqayit vs Gabala FC [3] +0 -

GREA

22:15 - [13] Lamia FC vs Panetolikos [11] - 1/4 -

WCFS

22:30 - [B-1] Nga Futsal vs Argentina Futsal [F-1] +0 -

ANHA

22:30 - [10] Arsenal vs Tottenham [6] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-4] AC Renate vs Pro Sesto [A-20] - 3/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-10] Aurora Pro Patria vs Padova [A-1] +1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-17] Giana Erminio vs Albinoleffe [A-5] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-16] Pergolettese vs Virtus Verona [A-12] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-14] Fiorenzuola vs US Seregno [A-11] - 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-18] Mantova vs Piacenza [A-19] +0 -

DUA

22:30 - [3] Freiburg vs Augsburg [16] - 1/2 -

POLA

22:30 - [13] Wisla Krakow vs Pogon Szczecin [4] +0 -

FINA

22:30 - [2] Helsinki vs Inter Turku [4] - 1/2 -

FINA

22:30 - [8] IFK Mariehamn vs KTP Kotka [12] - 1 1/4 -

FINA

22:30 - [7] Ilves Tampere vs Honka [10] +0 -

FINA

22:30 - [3] Seinajoen JK vs Lahti [5] - 3/4 -

FINA

22:30 - [11] AC Oulu vs Haka [9] +0 -

FINA

22:30 - [1] KuPS vs HIFK [6] - 1 -

TDA

22:30 - [8] Hacken vs Hammarby [5] +0 -

TDA

22:30 - [6] Norrkoping vs Varbergs BoIS [10] - 1 1/4 -

URUA

22:30 - [7] CA Fenix vs CA Torque [6] +3/4 -

GHQG

22:59 - [41] Nepal vs Oman [40] -

ITA

22:59 - [8] Lazio vs Roma [4] - 1/4 -

NGA

22:59 - [4] Krasnodar vs FK Sochi [6] - 1/4 -

POLB

22:59 - [4] Sandecja vs LKS Lodz [8] +1/4 -

MKDA

22:59 - [3] Academy Pandev vs Shkupi [1] -

ISRA

22:59 - [10] Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera [7] - 1/4 -

ISRB

22:59 - [9] Hapoel Acre vs Sektzia Nes Tziona [4] +0 -

ISRB

22:59 - [7] HR Letzion vs Hapoel Kfar Saba [1] +1/2 -

ISRB

22:59 - [14] Beitar TA Ramla vs AS Ashdod [6] -

MDVA

22:59 - [1] Petrocub vs FC Balti [5] -

NORA

22:59 - [14] Brann vs Kristiansund [5] - 1/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [12] Sandefjord vs Stabaek [15] - 3/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [2] Molde vs Viking [4] - 1 1/2 -

NORA

22:59 - [8] Haugesund vs Odd Grenland [10] - 3/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [3] Rosenborg vs Mjondalen [16] - 1 1/2 -

NORB

22:59 - [1] HamKam vs FK Jerv [2] - 1 -

SRBA

22:59 - [14] FK Metalac GM vs FK Radnicki 1923 [12] - 3/4 -

CYPA

22:59 - [7] Omonia Nicosia vs Pafos FC [8] - 1/2 -

CYPA

22:59 - [4] AEL Limassol vs Apollon Limassol [2] +0 -

TNKA

22:59 - [8] Galatasaray vs Goztepe [18] - 1 -

TNKB

22:59 - [11] Bursaspor vs Ankaragucu [2] +1/4 -

DENA

22:59 - [6] Brondby vs Aalborg BK [4] - 1/4 -

PERA

22:59 - [7] Cesar Vallejo vs Dep. Municipal [8] - 1/2 -

TBNB

23:15 - [11] Real Oviedo vs Girona [19] - 1/4 -

BULA

23:15 - [1] Ludogorets vs Botev Vratsa [12] - 2 1/2 -

TBNA

23:30 - [8] Rayo Vallecano vs Cadiz [17] - 3/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [1] Real Sociedad vs Elche [15] - 1 -

BIA

23:30 - [11] Oostende vs Anderlecht [3] +1 -

ISRA

23:30 - [6] Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem [9] +1/4 -

UKRA

23:30 - [9] Desna Chernigiv vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv [7] - 3/4 -

QATA

23:30 - [7] Qatar SC vs Al Arabi (QAT) [3] +1/4 -

QATA

23:30 - [1] Al Sadd vs Shamal [11] - 2 3/4 -

ARGA

23:30 - [17] Union Santa Fe vs Patronato Parana [21] - 1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [17] Santa Clara vs Braga [5] +1/2 -

MLTA

00:00 - [3] Sirens vs Sliema Wanderers [12] +0 -

MNEA

00:00 - [6] Mornar Bar vs Sutjeska [1] -

CZEA

00:00 - [4] Slavia Praha vs Hradec Kralove [6] - 2 -

KUWC

00:00 - [3] Al Kuwait vs Kazma [7] -

CHIB

00:00 - [2] Dep. Copiapo vs San Luis Qui. [14] -

CHIB

00:00 - [13] Cobreloa vs CCDA Fernandez Vial [11] -

MEXA

00:00 - [3] Toluca vs San Luis [12] - 1/4 -

CRCA

00:00 - [6] Municipal Grecia vs Santos Guapiles [5] - 1/4 -

CROA

00:05 - [4] Hajduk Split vs Lok. Zagreb [5] - 1 -

USAA

00:05 - [Dong-12] Chicago Fire vs Nashville FC [Dong-2] +0 -

ISRA

00:15 - [3] Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi P.Tikva [5] - 1 1/4 -

BLRA

00:30 - [1] Shakhter Soligo. vs Neman Grodno [9] - 1 1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [4] PAOK vs AEK Athens [2] - 1/4 -

JORA

00:30 - [11] Ma'an SC vs Jazeera Amman [7] +1/2 -

JORA

00:30 - [4] Faisaly (JOR) vs Al Aqaba SC [8] - 1 -

ALBA

00:45 - [8] Partizani Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder [4] -

BIB

01:00 - [8] RE Mouscron vs Westerlo [1] +1/2 -

MNEA

01:00 - [4] OFK Petrovac vs Buducnost [2] -

NORA

01:00 - [1] Bodo Glimt vs Valerenga [7] - 1 1/4 -

RMNA

01:00 - [6] UTA Arad vs CFR Cluj [1] +1/4 -

DENA

01:00 - [12] Vejle vs Silkeborg IF [5] +1/4 -

ARGB

01:00 - [B-7] Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ind.Rivadavia [B-4] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:10 - [A-7] Gim.Mendoza vs Ate Brown [A-1] - 1/4 -

SRBA

01:15 - [1] FK Partizan vs Spartak Subotica [8] - 2 3/4 -

SLOA

01:15 - [6] Mura vs Koper [1] - 1/2 -

PERA

01:15 - [3] Melgar vs Sport Boys [5] - 1/2 -

TBNB

01:30 - [13] Lugo vs Zaragoza [18] +1/4 -

ITB

01:30 - [19] Vicenza vs Cremonese [5] +1/4 -

ITB

01:30 - [10] Ternana vs SPAL 1907 [14] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:30 - [B-15] Instituto vs Barracas Central [B-1] - 1/4 -

URUA

01:30 - [13] Boston River vs CA Penarol [3] +1/2 -

ITA

01:45 - [2] Napoli vs Cagliari [20] - 1 3/4 -

PHA

01:45 - [4] Marseille vs Lens [2] - 3/4 -

ARGA

01:45 - [23] San Lorenzo vs Defensa YJ [7] +0 -

TBNA

02:00 - [5] Real Betis vs Getafe [20] - 1 -

TBNB

02:00 - [7] Valladolid vs Alcorcon [22] - 3/4 -

BIHA

02:00 - [1] Zrinjski vs Sloboda Tuzla [3] -

BIA

02:00 - [4] Charleroi vs KV Mechelen [6] - 1/2 -

BIA

02:00 - [10] Genk vs RFC Seraing [16] - 1 1/2 -

MLTA

02:00 - [11] Mosta vs Balzan [6] +1/4 -

ARGB

02:00 - [A-12] Deportivo Maipu vs Atletico Atlanta [A-8] - 1/4 -

BRAA

02:00 - [8] Fluminense/RJ vs Bragantino/SP [5] - 3/4 -

BRAA

02:00 - [6] Internacional/RS vs Bahia/BA [15] - 3/4 -

BRAA

02:00 - [16] Juventude/RS vs Santos/SP [17] +0 -

BRB

02:00 - [12] Cruzeiro/MG vs CSA/AL [8] - 3/4 -

BLVA

02:00 - [10] Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi [15] - 1/2 -

COLA

02:00 - [17] Patriotas vs Deportes Tolima [5] +1/2 -

ECUA

02:00 - [12] Dep.Cuenca vs Olmedo [16] - 1 1/4 -

USW

02:00 - [9] Racing Louisville Nữ vs Houston Dash Nữ [5] +0 -

BDNA

02:30 - [6] Portimonense vs Vizela [12] - 1/4 -

CHIA

02:30 - [10] Univ. de Chile vs Colo Colo [1] +3/4 -

COLB

03:30 - [2] Union Magdalena vs Barranquilla [15] - 1 -

PERA

03:30 - [13] Sport Huancayo vs Universitario [4] +0 -

URUA

03:45 - [11] Wanderers vs CA Rentistas [12] - 1/4 -

ARGA

04:00 - [9] Independiente vs Godoy Cruz [11] - 1/2 -

COLA

04:00 - [10] Jag de Cordoba vs Millonarios [3] +1/4 -

COLB

04:00 - [5] Cortulua vs Bogota FC [14] - 3/4 -

USB

04:00 - [D-7] Sacramento vs LA Galaxy II [D-4] - 1/2 -

USB

04:00 - [B-1] Birmingham Legion vs Ch.Independence [A-2] - 1/4 -

USW

04:00 - [3] Wash. Spirit Nữ vs Kansas City Nữ [10] - 1/2 -

BRAA

04:15 - [12] Atletico/PR vs Gremio/RS [19] +0 -

BRAA

04:15 - [18] SC Recife/PE vs Fortaleza/CE [3] +1/2 -

BRB

04:15 - [2] Botafogo/RJ vs Sampaio Correa/MA [11] - 3/4 -

BRB

04:15 - [16] Ponte Preta/SP vs Brasil Pelotas/RS [20] - 3/4 -

BLVA

04:15 - [13] Real Tomayapo vs Bolivar [4] +3/4 -

ECUA

04:30 - [14] Macara vs Delfin SC [6] - 1/4 -

PARA

05:00