LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 10/04/2022

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 10/04/2022

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [16] Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka [12] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [8] FC Imabari vs Vanraure Hachinohe [16] - 1/2 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [11] Azul Claro Numazu vs Giravanz Kita. [14] +1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [18] Gainare Tottori vs Yokohama SCC [17] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [1] Kagoshima vs Fujieda MYFC [7] - 1/4 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [14] Kagura Shimane vs Sony Sendai [13] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [6] Veertien Mie vs Verspah Oita [3] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [11] Kochi United SC vs Honda FC [5] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [12] Suzuka Point Getters vs Honda Lock [2] -

NHATW

11:00 - [12] Sperenza Osaka Nữ vs Setagaya Sfida Nữ [1] -

NHATW

11:00 - [5] Orca Kamogawa Nữ vs Iga Kunoichi Nữ [3] -

NHATW

11:00 - [6] AS Harima Albion Nữ vs Cerezo Osaka Nữ [2] -

HQB

11:30 - [3] Bucheon 1995 vs Anyang [4] +1/4 -

AUSNSW

12:00 - [9] Sydney Utd vs Rockdale City [7] - 1/4 -

AUSVPL

12:00 - [7] Heidelberg Utd vs Port Melbourne [4] +1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [18] Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo Osaka [6] +0 -

NHATA

12:00 - [5] Sanf Hiroshima vs Avispa Fukuoka [9] - 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [7] FC Tokyo vs Urawa Red [14] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [15] Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis [14] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [2] Alb. Niigata (JPN) vs Tochigi SC [19] - 3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [13] JEF United Chiba vs Yokohama FC [3] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [6] Montedio Yama. vs Blaublitz Akita [9] - 1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [1] Vegalta Sendai vs Renofa Yamaguchi [18] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [10] Zweigen Kan. vs Mito Hollyhock [16] +0 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [5] Nagano Parceiro vs Iwaki FC [3] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [10] Kataller Toyama vs FC Gifu [9] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [13] Kamatamare San. vs Fukushima Utd [2] +1/2 -

HQA

12:00 - [10] Gangwon vs Pohang Steelers [4] +1/4 -

HQ3

12:00 - [4] Hwaseong FC vs Daejeon Korail [12] -

HQ3

12:00 - [14] Pocheon Citizen vs Cheongju FC [10] -

NHATA

13:00 - [1] Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama FM [3] - 1/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [10] Nagoya Grampus vs Consa. Sapporo [11] - 1/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [17] Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata [15] - 1/2 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [12] Ehime FC vs Sagamihara [15] +0 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [4] Matsumoto Yama. vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki [6] - 1/4 -

HQA

13:00 - [11] Suwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu [8] +0 -

HQ3

13:00 - [3] Paju Citizen vs Gangneung City [8] -

AUSA

13:05 - [9] Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory [12] - 1 -

AUSQSL

13:15 - [5] Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast Knights [4] +3/4 -

AUSBPL

14:00 - [7] Souths Utd vs Albany Creek [2] -

AUSQSL

14:00 - [3] Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Roar U21 [11] - 3/4 -

NHATA

14:00 - [13] Kyoto Sanga vs Sagan Tosu [8] +1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [1] Gwangju vs Jeonnam Dragons [8] - 1/2 -

HQA

14:30 - [5] Incheon Utd vs Jeju Utd [2] +1/4 -

CZEB

15:15 - [16] Vik.Zizkov vs Brno [1] +3/4 -

AUSQSL

15:15 - [7] Gold Coast Utd vs Capalaba [12] - 2 -

CZEB

15:30 - [5] Sparta Praha B vs MFK Vyskov [12] - 1 1/4 -

AUTB

15:30 - [8] St.Polten vs SV Lafnitz [4] - 1/2 -

AUSBPL

15:30 - [4] Holland Park Hawks vs Wynnum Wolves [6] -

AUSNSW

15:30 - [2] Sydney FC U21 vs APIA Tigers [4] +1/2 -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [6] Eastern Suburbs vs Queensland Lion [1] +1 -

NGA

16:00 - [11] Ural S.r. vs Krylya Sovetov [8] +0 -

NGB

16:00 - [14] Tom Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow B [10] - 1/4 -

KAZA

16:00 - [9] Shakhter Kar. vs FK Maktaaral [14] - 1 -

TBN3

17:00 - [A1-14] Athletic Bilbao B vs Deportivo [A1-2] +1/2 -

TBN3

17:00 - [A2-10] Algeciras vs Atl. Baleares [A2-12] +0 -

TBN3

17:00 - [A2-3] Linares Deportivo vs UE Costa Brava [A2-20] - 1 -

TBN3

17:00 - [A1-13] Rayo Majada. vs Talavera [A1-15] - 1/4 -

TBN3

17:00 - [A1-11] Inter de Madrid vs Racing Santander [A1-1] +1/2 -

TBN3

17:00 - [A2-7] Sevilla B vs San Fernando [A2-9] +0 -

BDNB

17:00 - [16] SC Covilha vs Academica Coim [18] - 1/4 -

NGB

17:00 - [5] Yenisey vs Akron Togliatti [9] - 3/4 -

LATA

17:00 - [5] FK Auda vs Valmiera / BSS [1] +1/2 -

LITA

17:00 - [6] Kauno Zalgiris vs Siauliai [7] - 1 -

HQA

17:00 - [6] FC Seoul vs Suwon Bluewings [9] - 1/4 -

VNC

17:00 - [7] Thanh Hóa vs ĐT Long An [12] -

HLA

17:15 - [8] Heerenveen vs Groningen [12] - 1/4 -

ITA

17:30 - [19] Genoa vs Lazio [5] +1/4 -

POLA

17:30 - [11] Warta Poznan vs Cracovia Krakow [9] - 1/2 -

TNKA

17:30 - [20] Malatyaspor vs Giresunspor [16] +3/4 -

TNKB

17:30 - [9] Manisa FK vs Samsunspor [7] - 1/4 -

POLB

17:40 - [14] Puszcza Nie. vs Arka Gdynia [3] +1/4 -

DUC3

18:00 - [11] Freiburg II vs Munchen 1860 [4] +1/4 -

DUC4B

18:00 - [A-5] Hamburger II vs Atlas Delmenhorst [B-7] - 3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [10] Hertha Berlin II vs Union Furstenwalde [20] - 1 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [12] Luckenwalde vs Auerbach [18] - 1 -

PHA

18:00 - [20] Bordeaux vs Metz [19] - 1/2 -

SCOA

18:00 - [10] St. Mirren vs Rangers [2] +1 1/2 -

NGA

18:00 - [14] Ufa vs FK Sochi [2] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - [3] FK Orenburg vs Kuban [12] - 1 1/4 -

BIHA

18:00 - [5] Sarajevo vs Rudar Prijedor [12] - 1 1/4 -

GEOA

18:00 - [8] Gagra Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kut. [7] - 1/4 -

KAZA

18:00 - [10] FK Aksu vs Aktobe [6] +0 -

TDB

18:00 - [4] Osters vs Brage [2] - 1/2 -

THAA

18:00 - [6] Chiangrai Utd vs Suphanburi [14] - 1 -

THAA

18:00 - [7] Chonburi vs Prachuap FC [13] - 3/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [9] Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger [3] +1/2 -

DUB

18:30 - [14] Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden [16] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [7] Paderborn 07 vs Karlsruher [12] - 1/2 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [13] Meuselwitz vs E.Cottbus [7] +1/4 -

ESTA

18:30 - [3] Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna Kalev [9] - 2 3/4 -

THAA

18:30 - [5] Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Buriram Utd [1] +3/4 -

TBNA

19:00 - [10] Osasuna vs Alaves [20] - 1/2 -

TBNB

19:00 - [21] Fuenlabrada vs Huesca [11] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [19] Havelse vs Zwickau [10] +1/2 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-9] St. Pauli II vs SSV Jeddeloh [B-3] +0 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-4] Teutonia Ottensen vs VfV 06 Hildesheim [B-6] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [11] Nurnberg II vs Illertissen [7] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [5] Mainz II vs Astoria Walldorf [10] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [18] Pirmasens vs Hoffenheim II [12] +1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [14] Aalen vs Offenbach [3] +1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [16] Sonnenhof vs FSV Frankfurt [15] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [9] Schalke 04 II vs Preussen Munster [2] +1 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [12] A.Aachen vs Essen [1] +1 -

NGB

19:00 - [19] Metallurg Lipetsk vs Olim. Dolgiye Prudy [15] +0 -

NGB

19:00 - [17] Kamaz vs Veles Moscow [13] +0 -

MKDA

19:00 - [8] Rabotnicki vs Tikves Kavadarci [10] -

GEOA

19:00 - [3] Samgurali Tskh. vs Dinamo Batumi [1] -

KAZA

19:00 - [11] Turan (KAZ) vs FK Kyzylzhar [12] +0 -

LATA

19:00 - [6] BFC Daugava vs Riga FC [4] +1 3/4 -

LITA

19:00 - [5] FK Riteriai vs Banga [8] - 1 1/2 -

MNEA

19:00 - [3] Decic Tuzi vs FK Jerezo [6] -

SRBA

19:00 - [7] Backa Topola vs FK Vozdovac [6] - 1/2 -

DENA

19:00 - [9] Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus AGF [10] - 1/4 -

DENA

19:00 - [12] Sonderjyske vs Odense BK [8] +0 -

DENB

19:00 - [12] Jammerbugt vs Esbjerg FB [8] +1 -

TSA

19:15 - [6] Servette vs Zurich [1] - 1/4 -

TSB

19:15 - [4] Vaduz vs Schaffhausen [2] +1/4 -

VNC

19:15 - [13] TP.HCM vs Sài Gòn FC [3] -

ITB

19:30 - [7] Benevento vs Vicenza [17] - 1 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-13] Campobasso vs Vibonese [C-19] - 1 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-9] Juve Stabia vs Paganese [C-18] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-10] Monterosi FC vs Virtus Francavilla [C-6] -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-11] AZ Picerno vs Fidelis Andria [C-17] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-14] Fiorenzuola vs Alto Adige [A-1] +1 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-2] Padova vs Giana Erminio [A-19] - 1 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-15] Messina vs Taranto [C-14] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-7] Triestina vs Pro Vercelli [A-6] - 1/2 -

HLA

19:30 - [2] PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk [10] - 2 -

HLA

19:30 - [6] Vitesse Arnhem vs Cambuur [9] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

19:30 - [8] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Torpedo Moscow [1] +1/4 -

BLRA

19:30 - [10] Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest [16] - 1/2 -

HUNA

19:30 - [6] Paksi vs Ujpest [5] - 1/4 -

AUTA

19:30 - [9] Austria Klagenfurt vs RB Salzburg [1] +2 1/4 -

AUTA

19:30 - [5] Rapid Wien vs Wolfsberger AC [3] - 1/4 -

SINA

19:30 - [4] Hougang Utd vs Young Lions [8] -

SINA

19:30 - [7] Geylang Intl vs Balestier Kh. [6] -

THAA

19:30 - [2] BG Pathum United vs Nakhon Ratch. [11] - 1 1/2 -

ANHA

20:00 - [13] Brentford vs West Ham Utd [7] +0 -

ANHA

20:00 - [8] Leicester City vs Crystal Palace [12] - 1/4 -

ANHA

20:00 - [20] Norwich vs Burnley [18] +1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [20] Venezia vs Udinese [12] +1/2 -

ITA

20:00 - [11] Sassuolo vs Atalanta [8] +1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [3] Napoli vs Fiorentina [7] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [A-6] Drochtersen/Assel vs Oberneuland [B-10] - 1 1/4 -

PHA

20:00 - [14] Angers vs Lille [10] +1/4 -

PHA

20:00 - [11] Stade Brestois vs Nantes [9] +0 -

PHA

20:00 - [3] Monaco vs Troyes [15] - 1 1/2 -

BDNB

20:00 - [6] Nacional Madeira vs Rio Ave [1] +1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [16] Volgar Astrakhan vs SKA-Khabarovsk [4] +1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Fakel vs Alania Vla [6] - 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [18] Rotor Volgograd vs Krasnodar B [11] - 1 -

POLA

20:00 - [17] Wisla Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze [8] +0 -

POLB

20:00 - [13] Skra Czestochowa vs Widzew Lodz [2] +3/4 -

POLB

20:00 - [18] GKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry Glogow [6] +0 -

KAZA

20:00 - [1] Astana vs FK Taraz [4] - 1 1/4 -

LATA

20:00 - [7] METTA/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja [3] +1 1/4 -

NORB

20:00 - [13] Grorud IL vs Fredrikstad [9] +0 -

SLOA

20:00 - [9] Tabor Sezana vs Domzale [7] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [9] Adana Demirspor vs Altay [18] - 1 1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [10] Sivasspor vs Istanbul BB [4] +0 -

TNKB

20:00 - [11] Denizlispor vs Tuzlaspor [10] - 1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [18] Menemen Bld vs Istanbulspor AS [4] +1/2 -

TDA

20:00 - [12] Varbergs BoIS vs Kalmar [4] +0 -

TDA

20:00 - [16] Helsingborg vs Goteborg [9] +0 -

TDB

20:00 - [6] Utsiktens BK vs Brommapojkarna [9] +1/4 -

DENB

20:00 - [4] AC Horsens vs Fredericia [5] - 3/4 -

MASL

20:15 - [10] Sarawak vs Sabah FA [2] -

ITB

20:30 - [16] Cosenza vs Monza [3] +3/4 -

ITB

20:30 - [6] Ascoli vs Reggina [13] - 3/4 -

ITB

20:30 - [19] Crotone vs Ternana [10] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [13] Bochum vs B.Leverkusen [3] +1/2 -

NGA

20:30 - [9] Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal-Tula [16] - 1 1/4 -

MNEA

20:30 - [1] Sutjeska vs Zeta [9] -

ANHB

21:00 - [1] Fulham vs Coventry [12] - 1 1/2 -

TBNB

21:00 - [10] Zaragoza vs Girona [5] +0 -

DUC4DB

21:00 - [1] Berliner FC Dynamo vs CZ Jena [2] - 1/4 -

MKDA

21:00 - [4] Makedonija vs Bregalnica Stip [7] -

MKDA

21:00 - [1] Shkupi vs Borec Veles [11] -

MKDA

21:00 - [2] Academy Pandev vs Pelister [12] -

MKDA

21:00 - [6] FC Struga vs FK Skopje [9] -

MKDA

21:00 - [3] Shkendija vs Renova [5] -

LUXA

21:00 - [10] Etzella Ettelbruc vs Hostert [14] -

LUXA

21:00 - [2] Swift Hesperange vs Rodange 91 [15] -

LUXA

21:00 - [12] Mondorf-les. vs Racing Union [7] -

LUXA

21:00 - [9] Victoria Rosport vs Dudelange [1] -

LUXA

21:00 - [6] UNA Strassen vs RM Hamm Benfica [16] -

LUXA

21:00 - [11] UT Petange vs Progres Niedercorn [5] -

LUXA

21:00 - [4] Differdange vs Jeunesse Esch [8] -

LUXA

21:00 - [3] Fola Esch vs Wiltz [13] -

CZEA

21:00 - [5] Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove [6] - 3/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [14] Jablonec vs Zlin [11] - 3/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [7] Mlada Boleslav vs C. Budejovice [10] - 1/2 -

CYPA

21:00 - [3] Apoel FC vs Pafos FC [5] - 1/2 -

DENA

21:00 - [3] Silkeborg IF vs Brondby [4] - 1/2 -

MASL

21:00 - [6] Selangor FA vs Kedah FA [4] -

MASL

21:00 - [1] Darul Takzim vs Terengganu [11] -

MAPL

21:00 - [6] PDRM FA vs Terengganu II [2] -

ARGB

21:00 - [3] Brown de Adrogue vs Deportivo Maipu [15] +1/4 -

BRAA

21:00 - [8] Coritiba/PR vs Goias/GO [15] - 1/2 -

BRB

21:00 - [9] Londrina/PR vs Nautico/PE [16] +0 -

TBNA

21:15 - [14] Espanyol vs Celta Vigo [11] +0 -

ESTA

21:15 - [4] Paide Linname. vs Levadia T. [2] +1/2 -

BDNA

21:30 - [12] Portimonense vs Famalicao [8] +0 -

BDNA

21:30 - [7] Santa Clara vs Estoril [9] - 1/4 -

BDNB

21:30 - [10] Porto B vs Feirense [4] - 1/4 -

AZEA

21:30 - [6] Sumqayit vs Karabakh Agdam [1] +2 -

BLRA

21:30 - [14] Dnepr Mogilev vs Bate Borisov [2] +2 1/4 -

RMNA

21:30 - [3] Botosani vs Sepsi OSK [9] +0 -

CZEB

21:30 - [6] Varnsdorf vs Usti & Labem [15] - 3/4 -

TSA

21:30 - [5] St. Gallen vs Basel [2] - 1/2 -

TSA

21:30 - [4] Lugano vs Sion [7] - 3/4 -

HLA

21:45 - [16] Heracles Almelo vs Feyenoord [3] +1 1/2 -

ALBA

21:45 - [10] Skenderbeu vs KF Tirana [1] -

BULA

21:45 - [10] Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA 1948 Sofia [9] +0 -

LITA

21:55 - [4] Suduva vs Hegelmann Litauen [3] +0 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-19] Valladolid II vs SD Logrones [A1-16] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-2] Albacete vs Atl. Sanluqueno [A2-17] - 1 1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-8] Gimnastic T. vs Castellon [A2-15] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-17] Zamora CF vs Real Union [A1-6] +0 -

NGB

22:00 - [7] Baltika vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [20] - 1 1/2 -

BIHA

22:00 - [10] Sloboda Tuzla vs Velez Mostar [4] -

CROA

22:00 - [7] Slaven Belupo vs NK Osijek [3] +1/2 -

GEOA

22:00 - [5] Saburtalo vs Sioni Bolnisi [9] -

GEOA

22:00 - [6] FC Telavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi [2] -

HUNA

22:00 - [11] MTK Budapest vs MOL Fehervar FC [4] +1/2 -

MNEA

22:00 - [5] Mornar Bar vs Buducnost [2] -

MNEA

22:00 - [4] Iskra Danilo vs Rudar [8] -

MNEA

22:00 - [7] OFK Petrovac vs FK Podgorica [10] -

SRBA

22:00 - [1] Crvena Zvezda vs FK Radnicki 1923 [14] - 2 3/4 -

SVKA

22:00 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs Dunajska Stred [4] - 1 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [2] Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien [4] - 1/2 -

MEXB

22:00 - [15] Raya2 vs Dorados [13] +0 -

PHA

22:05 - [7] Lens vs Nice [5] - 1/4 -

ANHA

22:30 - [1] Man City vs Liverpool [2] - 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-3] Feralpisalo vs Aurora Pro Patria [A-13] - 3/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-18] US Seregno vs AC Trento [A-16] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-8] Juventus U23 vs AC Renate [A-4] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-8] Turris Neapolis vs Potenza SC [C-16] - 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-5] Lecco vs Piacenza [A-9] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-17] Pro Sesto vs Legnano [A-20] - 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-11] Albinoleffe vs Virtus Verona [A-12] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-1] Bari vs Avellino [C-4] - 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-15] Mantova vs Pergolettese [A-10] - 1/4 -

DUA

22:30 - [11] Ein.Frankfurt vs Freiburg [6] - 1/4 -

POLA

22:30 - [2] Rakow Czestochowa vs Slask Wroclaw [15] - 1 -

TDA

22:30 - [3] AIK Solna vs Norrkoping [11] - 1/2 -

TDA

22:30 - [6] Mjallby AIF vs Djurgardens [5] +1/4 -

EUW17VL

22:59 - [1-3] Hungary U17 Nữ vs T.B.Nha U17 Nữ [7-1] -

ITA

22:59 - [6] Roma vs Salernitana [17] - 1 1/2 -

ITB

22:59 - [9] Perugia vs Pisa [4] - 1/4 -

BDNB

22:59 - [13] Trofense vs Leixoes [8] - 1/2 -

POLB

22:59 - [8] Katowice vs Odra Opole [5] - 1/4 -

GREA

22:59 - [6] Pas Giannina vs Panathinaikos [5] +1/2 -

NORA

22:59 - [11] Valerenga vs Haugesund [14] - 3/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [13] Sandefjord vs Bodo Glimt [6] +3/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [10] Tromso vs HamKam [12] - 1/2 -

NORA

22:59 - [16] Kristiansund vs Sarpsborg [9] - 1/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [4] Stromsgodset vs Molde [3] +0 -

NORA

22:59 - [8] Rosenborg vs Odd Grenland [7] - 3/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [5] Sered vs Ruzomberok [3] +1/2 -

CYPA

22:59 - [6] Aris Limassol vs Anorthosis [4] +1/4 -

DENA

22:59 - [1] Kobenhavn vs Midtjylland [2] - 1/2 -

IRNC

23:00 - [6] Persepolis vs Aluminium Arak [2] -

TBNB

23:15 - [15] Ibiza-Eivissa vs Eibar [2] +0 -

TBNB

23:15 - [14] Mirandes vs Burgos CF [12] - 1/2 -

TBNB

23:15 - [7] Real Oviedo vs Leganes [13] - 1/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [13] Elche vs Real Sociedad [6] +1/2 -

NGA

23:30 - [10] Rostov vs Lok. Moscow [6] +0 -

AZEA

23:30 - [8] Səbail FK vs Gabala FC [3] +1 -

BLRA

23:30 - [6] Isloch vs Shakhter Soligo. [5] +1 -

BIA

23:30 - [5] Gent vs OH Leuven [11] - 2 -

BIA

23:30 - [6] Charleroi vs Zulte-Waregem [16] - 1 1/4 -

BIA

23:30 - [9] Sint Truiden vs Standard Liege [14] - 1 -

BIA

23:30 - [1] Union Saint-Gilloise vs Beerschot-Wilrijk [18] - 2 1/2 -

BIA

23:30 - [17] RFC Seraing vs Genk [8] +2 -

BIA

23:30 - [12] Kortrijk vs Anderlecht [3] +2 -

BIA

23:30 - [2] Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen [7] - 1 3/4 -

GREA

23:30 - [3] AEK Athens vs Aris Salonica [4] - 3/4 -

CHIA

23:30 - [5] Cobresal vs Audax Italiano [11] - 3/4 -

URUA

23:45 - [8] CA Fenix vs Sportivo Cerrito [13] - 1/4 -

PHA

00:00 - [6] Strasbourg vs Lyon [8] - 1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [6] Vitoria Guimaraes vs Porto [1] +1 1/2 -

BIHA

00:00 - [7] Siroki Brijeg vs NK Posusje [8] -

BULA

00:00 - [3] Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Sofia [12] - 1 -

ISRA

00:00 - [7] Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Netanya [4] +1/2 -

ISRB

00:00 - [14] Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar Saba [6] +1/4 -

CZEA

00:00 - [1] Slavia Praha vs Pardubice [15] - 2 1/2 -

ARGLC

00:00 - [A-14] Patronato Parana vs Banfield [A-8] - 1/4 -

ARGLC

00:00 - [B-1] Estudiantes LP vs C. Cordoba SdE [B-13] - 1/4 -

SRBA

00:05 - [3] Cukaricki Belgrade vs FK Partizan [2] +3/4 -

ACL

00:15 - [D-3] Sepahan vs Al Duhail SC [D-1] +0 -

ACL

00:15 - [C-2] Al Shabab (UAE) vs Foolad Khozestan [C-1] +1/4 -

ISRA

00:15 - [2] Hap. Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [6] - 1 -

DUA

00:30 - [4] Leipzig vs Hoffenheim [9] - 1 1/4 -

RMNA

00:30 - [5] Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj [1] +0 -

TNKA

00:30 - [2] Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray [13] - 1/4 -

TNKB

00:30 - [17] Bursaspor vs Kocaelispor [16] - 3/4 -

ARGB

00:40 - [12] Instituto vs Sacachispas [32] - 3/4 -

HLA

01:00 - [18] Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar [5] +3/4 -

CROA

01:00 - [4] HNK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb [1] +1/2 -

NORA

01:00 - [2] Viking vs Aalesund [5] - 1 1/4 -

ECUA

01:00 - [4] Independiente JT vs Guayaquil City [12] - 1 1/2 -

SLOA

01:15 - [2] Koper vs CM Celje [8] - 1/4 -

PERA

01:15 - [4] Alianza Lima vs UTC Cajamarca [14] - 1 -

KUWA

01:30 - [5] Al Qadsia vs Salmiya [3] - 1/4 -

KUWA

01:30 - [4] Al Arabi (KUW) vs Al Nasr (KUW) [6] - 1/2 -

ARGB

01:30 - [16] Guillermo vs Almagro [8] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:30 - [36] Tristan Suarez vs Ferro Carril Oeste [27] +0 -