LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 16/04/2022

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 16/04/2022

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [8] Consa. Sapporo vs FC Tokyo [9] - 1/4 -

NHATB

11:00 - [22] Grulla Morioka vs Oita Trinita [15] +1/2 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [18] Yokohama SCC vs Nagano Parceiro [5] +1/4 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [10] Verspah Oita vs Kochi United SC [11] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [4] Tokyo Musashino vs Reinmeer Aomori [6] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [16] Criacao Shinjuku vs Maruyasu Okazaki [1] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [2] Honda FC vs FC Osaka [5] -

NHATW

11:00 - [3] Cerezo Osaka Nữ vs Nittaidai FIELDS (W) [10] -

NHATW

11:00 - [9] Ehime FC Nữ vs AS Harima Albion Nữ [6] -

NGB

12:00 - [4] SKA-Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk [19] - 1 1/2 -

AUSQSL

12:00 - [10] Brisbane City vs Queensland Lion [1] +1 1/2 -

AUSVPL

12:00 - [11] St Albans Saints vs Green Gully SC [4] +3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [21] Omiya Ardija vs JEF United Chiba [18] +3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [17] Zweigen Kan. vs Ventforet Kofu [8] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [1] Kagoshima vs Gainare Tottori [17] - 1/2 -

HQ3

12:00 - [2] Siheung Citizen vs Mokpo City [12] -

AUSVPL

12:15 - [5] Avondale Heights vs Altona City [10] - 3/4 -

NHATJFL

12:30 - [9] TIAMO Hirakata vs Kagura Shimane [14] -

HQ3

13:00 - [5] Gyeongju KHNP vs Pocheon Citizen [14] - 1 -

AUSVPL

13:45 - [13] Dandenong City vs Port Melbourne [3] +1 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [6] Sorrento vs Bayswater City [4] - 1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [1] Perth RedStar vs Stirling Macedonia [2] - 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [9] Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena [3] +1 3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [12] Gwelup Croatia vs Inglewood Utd [7] +0 -

AUSQSL

14:00 - [9] Logan Light. vs Eastern Suburbs [6] - 1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [9] GimPo Citizen vs Ansan Greeners [10] - 1/4 -

AUSA

14:05 - [3] Western United vs Perth Glory [12] - 1 -

AUSBPL

14:30 - [6] Samford Rang. vs Virginia Utd [9] -

AUSBPL

14:30 - [4] Magic United vs Wynnum Wolves [5] -

AUSNSW

14:30 - [2] APIA Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks [10] - 3/4 -

NHATB

15:00 - [20] Ryukyu vs Thespa Kusatsu [13] - 1/4 -

AUSBPL

15:15 - [2] Albany Creek vs Holland Park Hawks [3] - 1 1/2 -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [2] Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast Knights [4] +0 -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [12] Capalaba vs Sunshine Coast [5] +1 1/4 -

NGB

16:00 - [5] Yenisey vs Neftekhimik Nizh [8] - 1/2 -

KAZA

16:00 - [13] Akzhayik Oral vs Astana [1] +3/4 -

CZEU19

16:00 - [11] Hradec Kralove U19 vs Meteor Praha U19 [15] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [9] Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19 [10] -

AUSBPL

16:00 - [1] Surfers Paradise vs Taringa Rovers [10] - 4 -

AUSBPL

16:00 - [12] Coomera Colts vs Souths Utd [8] -

AUSNSW

16:00 - [3] Marconi Stallions vs Manly Utd [7] - 1/2 -

AUSVPL

16:00 - [12] Hume City vs Heidelberg Utd [8] +0 -

HQB

16:30 - [7] Gyeongnam vs Bucheon 1995 [2] +1/2 -

AUSA

16:45 - [9] Newcastle Jets vs Melb. Victory [2] +1/4 -

BDNB

17:00 - [11] SC Farense vs CD Mafra [9] - 1/2 -

BDNB

17:00 - [18] Academica Coim vs Penafiel [7] +0 -

BLRA

17:00 - [10] Isloch vs Neman Grodno [9] +1/4 -

LITA

17:00 - [3] Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Riteriai [5] - 1/2 -

MDVA

17:00 - [6] Dinamo-Auto vs FC Floresti [8] -

ITA

17:30 - [18] Cagliari vs Sassuolo [11] +0 -

POLA

17:30 - [18] Gornik Leczna vs Radomiak Radom [6] +1/4 -

POLA

17:30 - [14] Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan [11] +1/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [12] Hatayspor vs Sivasspor [10] - 1/2 -

TNKB

17:30 - [19] Balikesirspor vs Menemen Bld [18] +3/4 -

POLB

17:40 - [6] Chrobry Glogow vs Korona Kielce [4] +1/4 -

ACL

18:00 - [J-2] Kitchee vs Chiangrai Utd [J-3] +1/2 -

ACL

18:00 - [H-3] HA Gia Lai vs Yokohama FM [H-1] +2 -

DUC4B

18:00 - [A-2] Holstein Kiel II vs VfV 06 Hildesheim [B-7] - 3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [2] CZ Jena vs Optik Rathenow [16] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [14] Ger.Halberstadt vs Chemnitzer [5] +3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [6] Berlin AK 07 vs Hertha Berlin II [10] - 1/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [14] Ufa vs CSKA Moscow [4] +1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - [1] Torpedo Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd [18] - 1 -

NGB

18:00 - [13] Veles Moscow vs Volgar Astrakhan [16] - 1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [20] Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs Fakel [2] +1 1/4 -

ARMA

18:00 - [8] Van Yerevan vs Urartu [6] +1/2 -

BIHA

18:00 - [9] Leotar Trebinje vs Siroki Brijeg [7] -

KAZA

18:00 - [2] Caspiy Aktau vs Atyrau [3] - 1/4 -

DENB

18:00 - [2] Lyngby vs AC Horsens [4] +0 -

THAA

18:00 - [16] Chiangmai United vs Muang Thong Utd [4] +1 1/4 -

THAA

18:00 - [11] Nakhon Ratch. vs Ratchaburi [12] - 1/4 -

SCOC

18:15 - [29] Hearts vs Hibernian [30] - 1/2 -

ANHA

18:30 - [4] Tottenham vs Brighton [9] - 1 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [2] Rotherham Utd vs Ipswich [11] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [14] Sandhausen vs St. Pauli [5] +1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [16] Dynamo Dresden vs Holstein Kiel [9] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [11] Hannover 96 vs Fort.Dusseldorf [10] +1/4 -

ESTA

18:30 - [9] Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Tallinn [2] +3 -

THAA

18:30 - [14] Suphanburi vs Police Tero FC [9] +0 -

ALBA

18:45 - [7] Kastrioti Kruje vs Kukesi [5] -

ALBA

18:45 - [8] Egnatia Rrogozhine vs KF Tirana [1] -

TBNA

19:00 - [13] Elche vs Mallorca [17] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [10] Zwickau vs Wehen [8] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [4] Munchen 1860 vs Osnabruck [6] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [12] Meppen vs B.Dortmund II [9] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [17] Viktoria Berlin vs Duisburg [15] +1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [14] Hallescher vs Havelse [19] - 1 -

DUC3

19:00 - [2] Ein.Braunschweig vs Wurzburger [18] - 1 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [17] Memmingen vs TSV 1896 Rain [15] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [7] Illertissen vs Rosenheim [20] -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [19] Schalding Hein. vs Schweinfurt [5] +1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [13] FC Pipinsried vs V. Aschaffenburg [8] +1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [10] VfB Eichstatt vs Eltersdorf [16] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [6] TSV Aubstadt vs Buchbach [12] -

DUC4N

19:00 - [2] SSV Ulm vs Aalen [14] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [13] Koblenz vs TSG Balingen [9] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [6] Homburg vs Sonnenhof [16] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [10] Astoria Walldorf vs TSV Schott Mainz [17] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [8] Hessen Kassel vs Pirmasens [18] - 3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [1] Elversberg vs TSV Steinbach [4] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [15] FSV Frankfurt vs Stuttgart II [11] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [3] Offenbach vs Giessen [19] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [6] Rodinghausen vs Wegberg-Beeck [17] - 1 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [9] Schalke 04 II vs Bonner SC [16] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [5] Fortuna Koln vs Wiedenbruck [8] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [10] Fort.Dusseldorf II vs Uerdingen [19] -

DUC4T

19:00 - [15] SV Straelen vs A.Aachen [12] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [20] Homberg vs Oberhausen [4] -

DUC4T

19:00 - [14] Lippstadt vs Preussen Munster [2] +1 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [11] RW Ahlen vs Sportfreunde Lotte [18] - 3/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [11] Krasnodar B vs Kamaz [17] +0 -

BLRA

19:00 - [12] Torpedo Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [16] - 1/4 -

KAZA

19:00 - [12] FK Kyzylzhar vs Aktobe [6] - 1/4 -

LITA

19:00 - [7] Siauliai vs FK Panevezys [1] +0 -

RMNA

19:00 - [9] Sepsi OSK vs UTA Arad [10] - 1/2 -

SRBA

19:00 - [3] Cukaricki Belgrade vs Backa Topola [7] - 1/4 -

DUC4DB

19:05 - [3] Lok.Leipzig vs Babelsberg [8] - 3/4 -

ITA

19:30 - [15] Sampdoria vs Salernitana [17] - 1/2 -

ITA

19:30 - [12] Udinese vs Empoli [14] - 1 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-4] AC Renate vs Pergolettese [A-10] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-6] Pro Vercelli vs Fiorenzuola [A-14] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-1] Alto Adige vs Padova [A-2] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-13] Aurora Pro Patria vs Mantova [A-15] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-19] Giana Erminio vs Triestina [A-7] +1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-12] Virtus Verona vs Pro Sesto [A-17] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-5] Lecco vs US Seregno [A-18] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-20] Legnano vs Albinoleffe [A-11] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-16] AC Trento vs Juventus U23 [A-8] - 1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-9] Piacenza vs Feralpisalo [A-3] +1/4 -

SINA

19:30 - [8] Young Lions vs Geylang Intl [7] -

PHB

20:00 - [10] Pau FC vs Auxerre [3] +1/4 -

PHB

20:00 - [1] Toulouse vs Quevilly [18] - 1 3/4 -

BDNB

20:00 - [8] Leixoes vs Porto B [10] - 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [6] Alania Vla vs Tom Tomsk [14] - 1 1/4 -

POLA

20:00 - [16] Nieciecza vs Rakow Czestochowa [2] +3/4 -

POLB

20:00 - [13] Skra Czestochowa vs Gornik Polkowice [17] +1/4 -

BIHA

20:00 - [2] FK Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka [3] -

CROA

20:00 - [8] Sibenik vs Slaven Belupo [7] +1/4 -

HUNA

20:00 - [5] Ujpest vs Zalaegerzseg [8] - 1/2 -

GREA

20:00 - [14] Apollon Smirnis vs Volos NFC [10] - 1/2 -

KAZA

20:00 - [11] Turan (KAZ) vs Ordabasy [8] +1/4 -

SLOA

20:00 - [7] Domzale vs Koper [2] +1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [5] Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor [7] - 1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [18] Altay vs Istanbul BB [4] +3/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [15] Altinordu SK vs Manisa FK [9] +1/2 -

TNKB

20:00 - [16] Kocaelispor vs Bandirmaspor [3] +1/2 -

TDA

20:00 - [12] Varbergs BoIS vs GIF Sundsvall [14] - 1/2 -

TDA

20:00 - [4] Djurgardens vs Norrkoping [10] - 1/4 -

NPA

20:00 - [7] Amazulu vs Maritzburg Utd [12] - 1/4 -

NPA

20:00 - [10] Sekhukhune Utd vs TS Galaxy [13] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [14] Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin [16] - 1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [2] B.Dortmund vs Wolfsburg [12] - 1 -

DUA

20:30 - [6] Freiburg vs Bochum [13] - 3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [8] Mainz vs Stuttgart [15] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:30 - [1] Essen vs M.gladbach II [13] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:30 - [3] Wuppertaler vs FC Koln II [7] -

NGA

20:30 - [1] Zenit vs Ural S.r. [11] - 1 3/4 -

MNEA

20:30 - [6] FK Jerezo vs Sutjeska [1] -

MNEA

20:30 - [8] Rudar vs Decic Tuzi [3] -

ACL

21:00 - [H-2] Jeonbuk H.Motor vs Sydney FC [H-4] - 1/2 -

ANHA

21:00 - [6] Man Utd vs Norwich [20] - 1 3/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [15] Southampton vs Arsenal [5] +1/2 -

ANHA

21:00 - [19] Watford vs Brentford [13] +0 -

TBNB

21:00 - [12] Leganes vs Malaga [18] - 1/2 -

SCOB

21:00 - [7] Greenock Morton vs Hamilton [6] +0 -

SCOB

21:00 - [4] Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers [5] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [2] Arbroath vs Queen of South [10] - 3/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [9] Dunfermline vs Ayr Utd [8] - 1/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [1] Cove Rangers vs Alloa Athletic [5] - 1 -

SCO2

21:00 - [10] East Fife vs Falkirk [6] -

SCO2

21:00 - [2] Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton [9] - 1 -

SCO2

21:00 - [8] Clyde vs Montrose [3] +3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [7] Peterhead vs Queen's Park [4] +0 -

ARMA

21:00 - [9] BKMA Yerevan vs Noravank SC [7] +1/2 -

BLRA

21:00 - [5] Shakhter Soligo. vs Bate Borisov [3] +0 -

BIHA

21:00 - [8] NK Posusje vs Sloboda Tuzla [10] -

NIRA

21:00 - [2] Cliftonville vs Larne [5] - 1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [8] Coleraine vs Crusaders Belfast [4] +1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Glenavon [6] +1/2 -

NIRA

21:00 - [12] Warrenpoint Town vs Carrick Rangers [10] +1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [7] Ballymena Utd vs Portadown FC [11] - 1 1/4 -

MKDA

21:00 - [4] Makedonija vs Rabotnicki [8] -

MKDA

21:00 - [11] Borec Veles vs FC Struga [6] -

MKDA

21:00 - [12] Pelister vs Shkupi [1] -

ESTA

21:00 - [8] TJK Legion vs Tallinna Kalev [10] -

KAZA

21:00 - [5] Tobol Kostanay vs Kairat Almaty [7] - 1/2 -

LITA

21:00 - [10] FK Jonava vs Dziugas FC [9] +1 1/4 -

LUXA

21:00 - [5] Progres Niedercorn vs Rodange 91 [15] -

SRBA

21:00 - [9] Mladost Lucani vs Proleter NS [16] - 3/4 -

CYPA

21:00 - [9] Olympiakos Nic. vs Doxa Katokopia [10] - 1/4 -

MASL

21:00 - [3] Negeri Sembilan vs Petaling Jaya City [8] - 1/4 -

MASL

21:00 - [7] Pahang vs Melaka FA [9] - 1/2 -

MASL

21:00 - [5] Kuala Lumpur FA vs Sabah FA [2] - 1/2 -

MAPL

21:00 - [9] Perak FA vs Kelantan [2] -

MAPL

21:00 - [3] Terengganu II vs Kelantan United [4] -

MAPL

21:00 - [7] Selangor II vs PDRM FA [6] -

BRB

21:00 - [7] Operario/PR vs Ponte Preta/SP [13] - 1/4 -

TBNA

21:15 - [20] Alaves vs Rayo Vallecano [12] +0 -

AZEA

21:15 - [4] Zire IK vs Səbail FK [8] - 1 1/2 -

FA

21:30 - [76] Man City vs Liverpool [71] +0 -

ITA

21:30 - [7] Fiorentina vs Venezia [20] - 1 1/2 -

BDNA

21:30 - [16] Moreirense vs Tondela [17] - 1/4 -

BDNB

21:30 - [15] Academico Viseu vs Trofense [13] - 1/4 -

HLB

21:30 - [2] Volendam vs Ajax U21 [7] - 3/4 -

RMNA

21:30 - [4] Voluntari vs Arges Pitesti [7] - 1/4 -

ALGA

21:45 - [18] WA Tlemcen vs RC Arbaa [11] +3/4 -

GHU16

22:00 - [2] Bỉ U16 vs B.D.Nha U16 [14] -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-18] UCAM Murcia vs Gimnastic T. [A2-8] +0 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-5] CD Calahorra vs Valladolid II [A1-19] - 3/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-15] Talavera vs Celta Vigo II [A1-3] - 1/4 -

PHA

22:00 - [18] Saint Etienne vs Stade Brestois [11] - 1/4 -

HUNA

22:00 - [6] Paksi vs MTK Budapest [11] - 1/4 -

MDVA

22:00 - [7] Zimbru vs Sheriff Tiraspol [1] -

MNEA

22:00 - [2] Buducnost vs Iskra Danilo [4] -

CZEB

22:00 - [11] SK Prostejov vs Dukla Praha [9] +0 -

CZEB

22:00 - [4] SK Lisen vs Opava [3] - 1/4 -

CZEB

22:00 - [15] Usti & Labem vs MFK Vyskov [12] - 1/4 -

CZEB

22:00 - [13] Pribram vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [2] -

AUTA

22:00 - [10] Hartberg vs Admira [11] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [8] SV Ried vs Wattens [6] - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [12] SCR Altach vs Lask [7] +1 -

NPA

22:00 - [5] Cape Town City vs Royal AM [3] - 1/4 -

CROA

22:05 - [3] NK Osijek vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac [10] - 2 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-12] Latina vs SS Monopoli [C-5] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-2] Catanzaro vs Campobasso [C-13] - 1 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-14] Taranto vs Bari [C-1] +1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-18] Paganese vs AZ Picerno [C-11] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-17] Fidelis Andria vs Monterosi FC [C-10] -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-6] Virtus Francavilla vs Foggia [C-7] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-16] Potenza SC vs Juve Stabia [C-9] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-4] Avellino vs Vibonese [C-19] - 1 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-15] Messina vs Turris Neapolis [C-8] - 1/2 -

POLA

22:30 - [12] Jagiellonia vs Pogon Szczecin [3] +3/4 -

SLOA

22:30 - [8] CM Celje vs NK Bravo [5] - 1/2 -

TSA

22:30 - [1] Zurich vs Young Boys [3] +0 -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang D-2] Petro de Luanda vs Mamelodi Sun. [Bang A-1] +1/4 -

GHU16

22:59 - [16] Anh U16 vs Brazil U16 [8] -

GHU16

22:59 - [3] Pháp U16 vs Argentina U16 [4] -

BDNB

22:59 - [14] CD Estrela vs Nacional Madeira [6] +0 -

NGA

22:59 - [9] Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan [15] - 1 -

NGB

22:59 - [12] Kuban vs Akron Togliatti [9] - 1/2 -

POLB

22:59 - [15] Zaglebie Sosno vs LKS Lodz [10] +0 -

BLRA

22:59 - [2] Dinamo Minsk vs Belshina Bobruisk [7] -

LUXA

22:59 - [1] Dudelange vs Fola Esch [3] -

LUXA

22:59 - [13] Wiltz vs UNA Strassen [6] -

LUXA

22:59 - [7] Racing Union vs Etzella Ettelbruc [10] -

LUXA

22:59 - [16] RM Hamm Benfica vs Swift Hesperange [2] -

LUXA

22:59 - [8] Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport [9] -

MNEA

22:59 - [10] FK Podgorica vs Mornar Bar [5] -

MNEA

22:59 - [9] Zeta vs OFK Petrovac [7] -

SRBA

22:59 - [1] Crvena Zvezda vs FK Partizan [2] - 1/2 -

SVKA

22:59 - [4] Dunajska Stred vs MSK Zilina [6] - 3/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Trencin [8] +3/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [7] Senica vs Liptovsky Mikulas [10] +3/4 -

CYPA

22:59 - [1] Apollon Limassol vs Pafos FC [5] - 3/4 -

TSB

22:59 - [9] Wil 1900 vs Stade L. Ouchy [7] +0 -

TSB

22:59 - [1] Winterthur vs Vaduz [4] - 3/4 -

TSB

22:59 - [10] SC Kriens vs Neuchatel Xamax [6] +1/4 -

ANHL1

23:15 - [1] Wigan vs Cambridge Utd [14] - 1 1/2 -

TBNB

23:15 - [3] Valladolid vs Almeria [1] - 1/2 -

TBNA

23:30 - [9] Valencia vs Osasuna [10] - 1/4 -

ITA

23:30 - [4] Juventus vs Bologna [13] - 1 1/2 -

DUA

23:30 - [10] M.gladbach vs FC Koln [7] - 1/4 -

AZEA

23:30 - [2] Neftchi Baku vs Sabah FK [5] - 1/2 -

BULA

23:30 - [3] Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More [4] - 1/4 -

ESTA

23:30 - [7] Trans Narva vs Paide Linname. [4] +3/4 -

GREA

23:30 - [9] Panetolikos vs Asteras Tripolis [8] +0 -

CHIB

23:30 - [6] Barnechea vs Rangers Talca [2] -

CHIB

23:30 - [14] San. Wanderers vs Puerto Montt [8] -

CHIB

23:30 - [10] Temuco vs CD Magallanes [1] -

URUA

23:30 - [1] Liverpool P. (URU) vs CA Torque [12] +0 -

HLA

23:45 - [15] Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam [14] +0 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A2-6] Villarreal B vs Linares Deportivo [A2-3] - 3/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A1-1] Racing Santander vs UD Logrones [A1-7] - 3/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A1-6] Real Union vs Athletic Bilbao B [A1-14] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [9] Nimes vs Sochaux [5] +1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [17] Rodez vs Paris FC [4] +1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [19] Dunkerque vs Grenoble [15] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [12] SC Bastia vs Guingamp [6] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [7] Caen vs Amiens [14] - 3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [11] Dijon vs Ajaccio [2] +1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [20] Nancy vs Niort [13] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [16] Valenciennes vs Le Havre [8] - 1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [18] Belenenses vs Vizela [14] +1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [10] Maritimo vs Boavista [11] - 1/4 -

BIHA

00:00 - [1] Zrinjski vs Sarajevo [4] -

ISRA

00:00 - [1] Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin [7] - 1 1/2 -

ARGLC

00:00 - [A-10] San Lorenzo vs CA Platense [A-13] - 1/4 -

CROA

00:10 - [5] Lok. Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka [4] +0 -

HUNA

00:30 - [9] Budapest Honved vs Ferencvaros [1] +3/4 -

RMNA

00:30 - [6] Farul Constanta vs Universitatea Craiova [5] +0 -

TNKA

00:30 - [2] Fenerbahce vs Goztepe [19] - 1 1/2 -

TNKB

00:30 - [8] Boluspor vs Erzurum BB [5] +0 -

ECUA

00:30 - [11] Orense SC vs Tecnico Uni. [15] - 1/2 -

NPA

00:30 - [2] Kaizer Chiefs vs SuperSport Utd [9] - 1/4 -

BDNB

01:00 - [4] Feirense vs Vilafranquense [12] - 3/4 -

POLA

01:00 - [7] Wisla Plock vs Lech Poznan [1] +1 1/4 -

BIB

01:00 - [1] Westerlo vs RWD Molenbeek [2] - 1 -

BIB

01:00 - [6] Lommel vs Deinze [3] +0 -

SLOA

01:15 - [3] O.Ljubljana vs Tabor Sezana [9] - 1 -

PERA

01:15 - [15] Carlos A. Mannucci vs Cienciano [6] +1/4 -

TBNB

01:30 - [17] Sporting Gijon vs Real Oviedo [7] +0 -

DUB

01:30 - [3] Hamburger vs Karlsruher [12] - 1 1/2 -

POLB

01:30 - [2] Widzew Lodz vs Puszcza Nie. [14] - 3/4 -

TSA

01:30 - [6] Servette vs Grasshoppers [8] - 3/4 -

BHRA

01:30 - [4] Muharraq vs Manama [2] - 1/4 -

BHRA

01:30 - [7] Al Ahli (BHR) vs Al Khaldiya(BHR) [3] +3/4 -

ARGB

01:30 - [24] Deportivo Moron vs San Martin SJ [17] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:30 -