KQBD - KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 13/02/2021

Kết quả bóng đá trong ngày 13/02/2021

 
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

UKRU21

17:00 FT [6] Dnipro-1 U21 4 - 0 Inhulets Petrove U21 [13] 1-0

UKRU21

17:00 FT [4] Rukh Vynnyky U21 3 - 1 Vorskla U21 [7] 2-1

THA

17:00 FT [5] Bangkok Utd 2 - 1 Ratchaburi [8] - 1 2-0

GHCLB

17:30 FT GKS Tychy 1 - 3 Puszcza Nie. 1-1

BULA

17:30 FT [13] Botev Vratsa 1 - 2 Beroe [5] +3/4 1-1

TNKA

17:30 FT [16] Kayserispor 0 - 0 Ankaragucu [21] - 1/4 0-0

TNKB

17:30 FT [10] Bandirmaspor 2 - 1 Istanbulspor AS [3] +1/4 0-0

TNKB

17:30 FT [11] Umraniyespor 3 - 0 Eskisehirspor [18] - 1 3/4 1-0

ITB

18:00 FT [4] Salernitana 1 - 1 Vicenza [13] +0 0-0

BDNB

18:00 FT [3] Academica Coim 2 - 1 Cova Piedade [12] - 3/4 0-0

HLA

18:00 FT [6] Groningen 1 - 0 Zwolle [12] - 1/4 1-0

HLB

18:00 FT [5] Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Telstar [9] - 1/2 1-0

ICELC

18:00 FT [B-3] Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Kordrengir [B-5] -

FINC

18:00 FT [C-1] KuPS 5 - 2 SJK Seinajoki [C-2] - 1/2 3-2

FINC

18:00 FT [E-3] TPS Turku 2 - 0 MuSa Pori [E-5] - 3/4 2-0

UKRU21

18:00 FT [8] Mariupol Youth 0 - 1 Oleksandria U21 [3] 0-0

THA

18:00 FT [2] Buriram Utd 0 - 1 BG Pathum United [1] +0 0-1

ITA3

18:30 FT [A-10] Albinoleffe 0 - 3 Juventus U23 [A-7] -

ICELC

18:30 FT [A-3] HK Kopavogur 2 - 0 UMF Grindavik [A-5] -

IRNA

18:30 FT [11] Naft M. Soleyman 1 - 2 Aluminium Arak [5] 0-1

IRNA

18:30 FT [16] Machine Sazi 1 - 0 Sanat Naft [6] 0-0

THA

18:30 FT [9] Police Tero FC 2 - 0 Port FC [3] +3/4 1-0

FINC

18:45 FT 1 [A-3] Helsinki 2 - 1 HIFK [A-1] - 1 1/4 1-1

DUB

19:00 FT [12] Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Fort.Dusseldorf [7] +1/4 1-0

DUB

19:00 FT [16] Sandhausen 2 - 3 Karlsruher [5] +1/4 2-0

DUB

19:00 FT [6] Heidenheim 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue [9] - 1/2 1-0

DUB

19:00 FT [4] Hamburger 0 - 0 Greuther Furth [3] - 1/2 0-0

AZEA

19:00 FT [4] Sumqayit 3 - 0 Səbail FK [6] +0 2-0

ICELC

19:00 FT [C-4] IA Akranes 3 - 1 UMF Selfoss [C-6] -

ICELC

19:00 FT [C-1] Stjarnan 3 - 2 Vestri [C-5] -

FINC

19:00 FT [A-2] Lahti 3 - 0 KTP Kotka [A-4] - 1/2 3-0

UKRA

19:00 FT [12] FC Mynai 1 - 2 FC Lviv [14] - 1/2 0-2

UKRA

19:00 FT [3] Zorya 2 - 1 Desna Chernigiv [5] - 1/4 1-1

IRNA

19:00 FT [15] Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 2 Gol Gohar [9] 1-1

THA

19:00 FT [16] Rayong FC 0 - 1 Samut Prakan City [7] +1 0-1

ANHA

19:30 FT [3] Leicester City 3 - 1 Liverpool [6] +1/2 0-0

ANHB

19:30 FT [17] Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Bournemouth [7] +1/4 0-0

FINC

19:30 FT [C-4] Ilves Tampere 1 - 2 AC Oulu [C-3] - 1/2 0-2

RMNA

19:30 FT [8] Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 UTA Arad [7] - 1/4 1-0

SRBA

19:30 FT [12] FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 Indija [17] -

SRBA

19:30 FT [11] Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 Radnik Surdulica [8] - 1/2 1-1

SRBA

19:30 FT [19] Macva Sabac 2 - 1 FK Metalac GM [10] +1/4 0-0

IRNA

19:30 FT [4] Foolad Khozestan 2 - 0 Shahr Khodrou [12] 2-0

QATA

19:45 FT [5] Al Garrafa 0 - 1 Sailiya [8] -

KSAA

19:50 FT [5] Al Taawon (KSA) 0 - 2 Al Qadisiya [9] - 1/4 0-1

CAFCL

20:00 FT [Bang B-2] TP Mazembe 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad [Bang B-4] 0-0

CAFCL

20:00 FT [Bang D-1] Esperanse ST 2 - 1 Teungueth FC [Bang D-4] 1-1

TBNA

20:00 FT [8] Granada 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid [1] +3/4 0-0

ITB

20:00 FT [11] Pordenone 0 - 1 Cittadella [7] +0 0-1

ITB

20:00 FT 1 [15] Cremonese 1 - 2 Lecce [6] - 1/4 1-1

ITB

20:00 FT [19] Pescara 0 - 2 Venezia [2] +1/4 0-1

DUC3

20:00 FT [5] Munchen 1860 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock [2] - 1/4 0-0

DUC3

20:00 FT [10] Waldhof Man. 0 - 1 Wehen [3] +1/4 0-0

DUC3

20:00 FT [17] Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Bayern Munich II [11] +0 0-0

DUC4N

20:00 FT 1 [16] Hoffenheim II 0 - 4 Bahlinger [9] - 3/4 0-2

DUC4N

20:00 FT [4] Offenbach 3 - 1 Sonnenhof [14] - 3/4 1-1

ALBA

20:00 FT [6] KF Tirana 0 - 2 Kukesi [5] 0-1

ALBA

20:00 FT 1 [8] Bylis Ballsh 0 - 1 KF Laci [3] 0-0

ALBA

20:00 FT [7] Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 3 Partizani Tirana [2] 0-0

ALBA

20:00 FT [1] Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 0 Apolonia Fier [9] 0-0

BULA

20:00 FT [7] Cherno More 0 - 0 Lok. Plovdiv [3] +0 0-0

MKDA

20:00 FT [11] Academy Pandev 0 - 1 Rabotnicki [5] 0-0

ISRA

20:00 FT [8] Hapoel Haifa 2 - 2 Hap. Beer Sheva [4] +0 0-2

MLTA

20:00 FT [4] Birkirkara 0 - 2 Hamrun Spartans [1] 0-1

MLTA

20:00 FT [2] Hibernians 2 - 0 Mosta [6] 0-0

FINC

20:00 FT [B-3] Honka 1 - 0 Haka [B-2] - 1/4 1-0

SVKA

20:00 FT [3] Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Senica [10] - 1/2 0-0

SVKA

20:00 FT [4] MSK Zilina 4 - 1 Zlate Moravce [5] - 1 1-0

CZEA

20:00 FT [18] Opava 0 - 0 Pribram [17] - 1/2 0-0

CZEA

20:00 FT [16] Brno 0 - 0 Zlin [11] +0 0-0

TNKA

20:00 FT 1 [4] Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Gaziantep B.B [6] - 3/4 0-0

TNKB

20:00 FT [16] Akhisar Bld. 1 - 4 Samsunspor [2] +1 1/4 0-1

DENB

20:00 FT [2] Esbjerg FB 0 - 0 Vendsyssel FF [10] - 3/4 0-0

HLA

20:15 FT [13] Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard [9] - 1/2 1-1

HLB

20:15 FT [2] De Graafschap 1 - 0 MVV Maastricht [16] - 1 1/2 1-0

FINC

20:15 FT [E-4] Jaro 2 - 1 KPV Kokkola [F-3] +1/2 2-1

FINC

20:30 FT [E-1] EIF Ekenas 0 - 2 PK-35 [E-2] 0-1

UAEA

20:30 FT [11] Khorfakkan 1 - 2 Baniyas [3] +1/2 0-2

UAEA

20:30 FT 1 [5] Al Shabab (UAE) 2 - 2 Al Wahda(UAE) [7] - 1/2 1-1

ALGA

20:30 FT [20] CA BB Arreridj 2 - 2 NC Magra [18] - 1/2 0-1

ALGA

20:30 FT [3] O Medea 2 - 1 Hussein Dey [12] - 1/2 2-1

ALGA

20:30 FT [13] RC Relizane 2 - 1 JSM Skikda [19] - 1/2 1-0

IRNA

20:40 FT [2] Sepahan 2 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran [3] 2-0

HUNA

20:45 FT [2] Puskas Akademia 3 - 2 Paksi [5] - 1/2 2-0

ITA

21:00 FT [17] Torino 0 - 0 Genoa [13] - 1/2 0-0

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-3] Pro Vercelli 3 - 0 Grosseto [A-11] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-7] Foggia 0 - 2 Catanzaro [C-4] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-8] Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Avellino [C-3] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-8] Pontedera 1 - 0 Novara [A-14] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-13] Viterbese Calcio 0 - 0 Cavese [C-19] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [B-17] Pesaro 0 - 1 Virtus Verona [B-8] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-6] Catania 1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla [C-11] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-18] Livorno 3 - 3 US Olbia [A-16] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-9] Palermo 3 - 1 AS Bisceglie [C-18] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-6] Alessandria 0 - 0 Giana Erminio [A-19] -

PHB

21:00 FT [6] Auxerre 1 - 1 Guingamp [18] - 1/2 1-1

POLA

21:00 FT 1 [14] Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie [15] - 1/2 1-1

CROA

21:00 FT [3] HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Sibenik [6] - 3/4 0-0

ICELC

21:00 FT [C-3] Grotta 3 - 3 Keflavik [C-2] -

DENB

21:00 FT [6] HB Koge 1 - 1 Hobro I.K. [8] +0 0-0

FINC

21:15 FT [D-1] Gnistan 3 - 0 JIPPO [D-2] - 1/4 1-0

DUA

21:30 FT [12] Wer.Bremen 0 - 0 Freiburg [8] +0 0-0

DUA

21:30 FT [5] B.Dortmund 2 - 2 Hoffenheim [11] - 1 1/4 1-1

DUA

21:30 FT [6] B.Leverkusen 2 - 2 Mainz [17] - 1 1-0

DUA

21:30 FT [10] Stuttgart 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin [15] - 1/4 1-0

AZEA

21:30 FT 1 [1] Karabakh Agdam 1 - 2 Neftchi Baku [2] - 3/4 0-1

ICELC

21:30 FT [B-4] Fram Rey. 3 - 2 Thor Akureyri [B-6] -

SRBA

21:30 FT [9] Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda [1] +1 3/4 0-1

ANHA

22:00 FT [13] Crystal Palace 0 - 3 Burnley [15] +0 0-2

ANHB

22:00 FT [21] Birmingham 0 - 1 Luton Town [13] +0 0-1

ANHB

22:00 FT [6] Cardiff City 3 - 1 Coventry [20] - 1/4 2-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [18] Derby County 2 - 1 Middlesbrough [9] +0 2-1

ANHB

22:00 FT [19] Huddersfield 2 - 3 Wycombe [24] - 3/4 2-1

ANHB

22:00 FT [1] Norwich 4 - 1 Stoke City [11] - 3/4 2-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [5] Reading 1 - 2 Millwall [10] - 1/4 1-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [3] Watford 6 - 0 Bristol City [12] - 1 4-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT 1 [8] Charlton Athletic 2 - 3 Gillingham [14] - 1/2 1-2

ANHL1

22:00 FT [2] Hull City 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons [15] - 1/2 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [22] Northampton 0 - 2 Burton Albion [18] +0 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [12] Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town [16] +0 1-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [4] Sunderland 4 - 1 Doncaster Rovers [6] - 1/2 3-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [2] Cambridge Utd 0 - 0 Southend [22] - 3/4 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT 1 [10] Bolton 1 - 0 Stevenage [16] - 1/4 1-0

TBNB

22:00 FT [17] Cartagena 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano [6] +1/4 1-1

ITB

22:00 FT [8] SPAL 1907 1 - 1 Empoli [1] +0 0-1

SCOA

22:00 FT [4] Aberdeen 0 - 0 St. Mirren [6] - 1/2 0-0

SCOA

22:00 FT 1 [7] Dundee Utd 3 - 0 Livingston [5] +1/2 2-0

SCOA

22:00 FT 1 [9] Motherwell 1 - 4 Hamilton [12] - 1/2 0-3

SCOA

22:00 FT [1] Rangers 1 - 0 Kilmarnock [11] - 2 1-0

SCOB

22:00 FT 1 [10] Alloa Athletic 1 - 1 Arbroath [6] +1/4 0-1

BDNB

22:00 FT 1 [5] Arouca 0 - 0 Varzim [17] - 3/4 0-0

NIRA

22:00 FT 1 [3] Crusaders Belfast 1 - 3 Carrick Rangers [10] - 1 1/2 0-1

ICELC

22:00 FT [A-2] KA Akureyri 0 - 1 Valur Rey. [A-1] -

SVKA

22:00 FT [7] Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Slo. Bratislava [1] +3/4 0-0

CZEA

22:00 FT [1] Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Pardubice [7] - 1 3/4 2-0

UKRA

22:00 FT [1] Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk [8] - 1 1/2 1-1

NPA

22:00 FT [2] SuperSport Utd 2 - 1 Cape Town City [6] - 1/4 1-0

KSAA

22:10 FT [13] Al Fateh 3 - 2 Al Ain (KSA) [16] 0-0

TBNA

22:15 FT [4] Sevilla 1 - 0 Huesca [20] - 1 0-0

GREA

22:15 FT [6] Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Lamia FC [12] - 1/2 0-0

QATA

22:15 FT [11] Al Khor 2 - 1 Al Kharaitiyat FC [12] -

QATA

22:15 FT [1] Al Sadd 3 - 0 Ahli Doha [6] -

BDNA

22:30 FT [12] Nacional Madeira 2 - 3 SC Farense [14] +0 0-0

HLA

22:30 FT [17] ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven [2] +1 3/4 1-0

BULA

22:30 FT [11] Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Cska Sofia [2] +1 1/4 0-1

PHA

22:59 FT [2] PSG 2 - 1 Nice [12] - 1 1/2 1-0

HUNA

22:59 FT [7] Varda SE 2 - 1 Zalaegerzseg [11] +0 1-0

CYPA

22:59 FT [12] Ermis Aradippou 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia [1] +1 1/4 0-2

TNKA

22:59 FT [8] Fatih Karagumruk 1 - 2 Fenerbahce [3] +3/4 0-1

TNKB

22:59 FT 1 [6] Altay 0 - 4 Keciorengucu [8] - 1/2 0-2

AUTA

22:59 FT 1 [11] SCR Altach 0 - 0 Rapid Wien [2] +1 0-0

AUTA

22:59 FT [6] Wattens 2 - 4 RB Salzburg [1] +1 3/4 1-1

AUTA

22:59 FT [5] Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Admira [12] - 3/4 1-1

CAFCL

23:00 FT [Bang B-1] Mamelodi Sun. 2 - 0 Al Hilal Al Sudani [Bang B-3] 1-0

CAFCL

23:00 FT [Bang C-2] Horoya AC 2 - 0 Petro de Luanda [Bang C-4] 1-0

UAEA

23:15 FT [14] Hatta 3 - 0 Ajman [13] 0-0

UAEA

23:15 FT [2] Al Sharjah 1 - 2 Al Ain [6] 1-1

POLA

23:30 FT [2] Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice [10] - 1/4 0-0

CROA

23:30 FT 1 [1] Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Osijek [2] - 1/2 1-0

ISRA

23:45 FT [3] Ashdod 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin [14] - 3/4 0-0

ITA

00:00 FT [7] Napoli 1 - 0 Juventus [3] +1/4 1-0

PH3

00:00 FT [15] Bourg Peronnas 1 - 3 SC Bastia [1] +1/4 1-0

PH3

00:00 FT [14] FC Bastia-Borgo 3 - 0 Avranches [9] +0 1-0

BDNB

00:00 FT [13] SC Covilha 0 - 0 Vizela [4] +1/2 0-0

MLTA

00:00 FT [16] Senglea Athletic 0 - 2 Floriana [10] 0-1

MLTA

00:00 FT [8] Santa Lucia FC 7 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows [14] 2-0

SLOA

00:00 FT [8] CM Celje 0 - 2 Domzale [4] -

SLOA

00:00 FT [7] Tabor Sezana 1 - 1 Aluminij [9] -

TBNB

00:15 FT [8] Mirandes 3 - 3 Girona [9] - 1/4 2-1

TSA

00:15 FT [6] Lausanne Sports 3 - 1 Servette [5] +0 2-0

KSAA

00:20 FT [7] Al Nasr (KSA) 0 - 4 Al Shabab (KSA) [1] 0-2

ANHA

00:30 FT 1 [1] Man City 3 - 0 Tottenham [8] 3 - 1 1/2 1-0

TBNA

00:30 FT [16] Eibar 1 - 1 Valladolid [17] - 1/2 1-1

DUA

00:30 FT [7] Union Berlin 0 - 0 Schalke 04 [18] - 3/4 0-0

BIA

00:30 FT [15] Sint Truiden 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem [7] - 1/4 0-0

GREA

00:30 FT [9] Apollon Smirnis 2 - 1 Atromitos [8] - 1/4 1-0

HLA

00:45 FT [11] Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 Ajax [1] +1 1/2 0-1

ISRA

00:50 FT [12] Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Maccabi TA [2] +1 1/4 0-1

PHA

01:00 FT [13] Stade Reims 1 - 1 Lens [6] +0 1-0

PHB

01:00 FT [2] Clermont 1 - 0 Chambly [19] - 1 3/4 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [17] Pau FC 1 - 1 Paris FC [5] +1/2 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [16] Dunkerque 1 - 2 Nancy [10] +0 1-0

PHB

01:00 FT [12] Caen 1 - 0 Niort [13] - 1/4 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [20] Chateauroux 0 - 1 Le Havre [14] +0 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT 1 [4] Grenoble 0 - 0 Amiens [11] - 1/4 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [1] Troyes 2 - 1 Rodez [15] - 3/4 1-0

BDNA

01:00 FT [6] Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 3 Rio Ave [11] - 1/4 0-2

HUNA

01:30 FT [8] Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE [10] - 1/2 2-1

POLA

02:00 FT [3] Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 Lechia GD [4] - 1/2 0-1

RMNA

02:00 FT [13] Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 Sepsi OSK [4] +0 0-0

TBNB

02:30 FT [10] Tenerife 1 - 0 SD Ponferradina [7] - 1/2 0-0

TSA

02:30 FT [9] Sion 1 - 1 St. Gallen [3] +1/2 1-0

ITA

02:45 FT [14] Spezia 2 - 0 AC Milan [2] +1 0-0

ANHA

03:00 FT 2 [16] Brighton 0 - 0 Aston Villa [9] 3 +0 0-0

TBNA

03:00 FT [2] Barcelona 5 - 1 Alaves [18] 2 - 1 3/4 2-0

PHA

03:00 FT [3] Lyon 1 - 2 Montpellier [8] - 1 1/4 1-1

BRA

03:00 FT [18] Goias/GO 2 - 0 Botafogo/RJ [20] - 1 1-0

COLB

03:00 FT [4] Atletico 2 - 3 Leones FC [2] +0 0-2

ARGA

03:10 FT [A-6] Aldosivi 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz [A-7] - 1/4 1-1

ARGA

03:10 FT [B-8] Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana [B-13] - 3/4 1-0

COLA

03:15 FT [4] La Equidad 1 - 0 Millonarios [9] +1/2 0-0

BDNA

03:30 FT [2] Porto 2 - 2 Boavista [18] - 1 1/2 0-2

URUA

04:00 FT [15] Cerro Largo 1 - 3 Wanderers [7] 1-1

CHIA

04:30 FT [5] Univ. de Chile 3 - 1 Antofagasta [4] - 3/4 2-1

CHIA

04:30 FT [2] U. La Calera 2 - 3 Curico Unido [7] - 1/2 0-2

BRA

05:00 FT [3] Atl. Mineiro/MG 1 - 1 Bahia/BA [14] - 1 1/4 1-0

BRA

05:00 FT [8] Santos/SP 2 - 0 Coritiba/PR [19] - 1 1/4 1-0

ARGA

05:20 FT [B-1] Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys [B-12] 1 - 1/2 1-0

COLA

05:30 FT [1] Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas [15] - 3/4 0-0

CRCA

06:00 FT 1 [B-6] Sporting (CRC) 3 - 1 Cartagines [B-3] +1/2 1-0

PARA

06:30 FT [3] Guarani CA 2 - 1 12 de Octubre [10] - 3/4 1-0

NZLA

07:00 FT [7] Hawke's Bay 3 - 2 Wellington Phoenix (R) [8] - 3/4 1-0

URUA

07:00 FT [2] Nacional Montevideo 1 - 1 Plaza Colonia [5] 0-0

ARGA

07:30 FT [A-10] San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi [A-13] - 1/4 2-1

NZLA

08:00 FT [1] Auckland City 2 - 0 Canterbury [5] - 1 1/2 0-0

COLA

08:00 FT [14] Envigado 2 - 2 Junior Barranquilla [7] +3/4 1-0

MEXA

08:00 FT [10] Chivas Guad. 2 - 2 Necaxa [16] - 3/4 1-1

CRCA

09:00 FT [A-5] Herediano 2 - 1 Santos Guapiles [A-2] - 1/2 2-1

NZLA

10:00 FT [3] Wanderers SC 3 - 2 Waitakare Utd [4] 0-0

MEXA

10:00 FT [1] Club America 2 - 1 Queretaro [11] - 1/2 1-1

AUSA

13:05 Hoãn [8] Western United - Sydney FC [9] +1/4 -

AUSW

13:05 Hoãn [8] Melbourne City Nữ - Newcastle Jets Nữ [7] - 3/4 -

GHCLB

16:00 Hoãn SK Lisen - Znojmo -

GHCLB

17:00 Hoãn FK Blansko - MFK Chrudim -

DUC3

20:00 Hoãn [14] Uerdingen - Zwickau [12] - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 Hoãn [8] Verl - Ingolstadt [4] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 Hoãn [9] Hallescher - Duisburg [15] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 Hoãn [1] Freiburg II - Astoria Walldorf [17] -

DUC4N

20:00 Hoãn [13] Pirmasens - Stadtallendorf [22] -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn [1] Rodinghausen - Wegberg-Beeck -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn [5] B.Dortmund II - Wiedenbruck [16] -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn Fortuna Koln - A.Aachen [8] -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn [4] M.gladbach II - Homberg -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn [7] Fort.Dusseldorf II - FC Koln II [9] -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn Preussen Munster - Wuppertaler [12] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 Hoãn RW Ahlen - Essen [2] -

ITA3

21:00 Hoãn [B-15] Imolese Calcio - Fano [B-16] -

ITA3

21:00 Hoãn [C-15] Potenza SC - Ternana [C-1] -

ITA3

21:00 Hoãn [A-13] Pro Sesto - Pergolettese [A-12] -

ITA3

21:00 Hoãn [B-6] Cesena - Gubbio [B-12] -

ICELC

21:30 Hoãn [D-2] Fylkir - Vestmannaeyjar [D-5] -

ANHB

22:00 Hoãn [23] Rotherham Utd - QPR [16] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 Hoãn [22] Sheffield Wed. - Swansea City [4] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 Hoãn [3] Lincoln - Accrington [10] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 Hoãn [17] Shrewsbury - Ipswich [7] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 Hoãn [13] Blackpool - Peterborough Utd [1] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 Hoãn [20] Bristol Rovers - Swindon [19] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 Hoãn [21] Wimbledon - Rochdale [23] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 Hoãn [11] Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth [5] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 Hoãn [11] Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 Hoãn [12] Carlisle - Crawley Town [14] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 Hoãn [6] Morecambe - Scunthorpe Utd [18] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 Hoãn [4] Forest Green