LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 07/11/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 07/11/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATB

11:00 - [11] Okayama vs Montedio Yama. [7] +1/2 -

NHATB

11:00 - [13] Blaublitz Akita vs Tochigi SC [14] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [8] Yokohama SCC vs Azul Claro Numazu [14] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [10] FC Imabari vs Fukushima Utd [5] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [13] Vanraure Hachinohe vs Kagoshima [7] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [2] Grulla Morioka vs Roas. Kumamoto [1] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [12] Gainare Tottori vs Fujieda MYFC [11] +1/4 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [10] Nara Club vs Matsue City [5] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [17] FC Kariya vs Iwaki FC [1] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [9] Reinmeer Aomori vs FC Osaka [7] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [15] Tokyo Musashino vs Suzuka Point Getters [4] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [11] Veertien Mie vs MIO Biwako [12] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [8] TIAMO Hirakata vs Honda FC [2] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [16] Honda Lock vs Maruyasu Okazaki [14] -

NHATA

12:00 - [4] Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red [6] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [18] Oita Trinita vs Gamba Osaka [13] - 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [7] Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Fro. [1] +1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [19] Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus [5] +1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [1] Jubilo Iwata vs Kyoto Sanga [2] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [8] JEF United Chiba vs Mito Hollyhock [10] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [16] Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi [15] - 1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [20] Ehime FC vs Machida Zelvia [5] +3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [12] Tokyo Verdy vs V-Varen Nagasaki [4] +3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [22] Matsumoto Yama. vs Alb. Niigata (JPN) [6] +1/2 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [6] FC Gifu vs Kataller Toyama [4] +0 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [15] Kamatamare San. vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki [3] +1/4 -

HQA

12:00 - [8] Pohang Steelers vs Gwangju [12] - 1/2 -

HQ3

12:00 - [1] Cheonan City vs Busan Transp. [6] -

NHATA

13:00 - [8] Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama FC [20] - 1/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [16] Shonan Bellmare vs Sanf Hiroshima [11] +0 -

NHATB

13:00 - [21] Giravanz Kita. vs Ventforet Kofu [3] +3/4 -

HQ3

13:00 - [14] Gangneung City vs Daejeon Korail [9] -

NHATA

14:00 - [15] Kashiwa Reysol vs Cerezo Osaka [12] - 1/4 -

NHATB

14:00 - [9] Ryukyu vs Zweigen Kan. [17] +0 -

HKGA

14:00 - [4] Eastern AA vs Resources Capital [8] -

HQA

14:30 - [10] Gangwon vs Incheon Utd [7] - 1/2 -

TQC

14:30 - [8] Shanghai Port vs Sh. Shenhua [5] +1/2 -

AUTB

16:30 - [11] Rapid Wien II vs Austria Wien II [13] - 1/4 -

BLRA

17:00 - [10] Isloch vs Gomel [4] +1 -

GEOA

17:00 - [9] Shukura vs Torpedo Kut. [8] -

GEOA

17:00 - [10] Samtredia vs Samgurali Tskh. [7] -

NHATB

17:00 - [18] Thespa Kusatsu vs Sagamihara [19] - 1/4 -

HQA

17:00 - [11] FC Seoul vs Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. [9] - 1/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [16] Goztepe vs Konyaspor [2] - 1/4 -

TNKB

17:30 - [14] Keciorengucu vs Genclerbirligi [10] - 1/4 -

TBN3

18:00 - [A2-4] San Fernando vs Gimnastic T. [A2-18] +0 -

TBN3

18:00 - [A2-8] Atl. Baleares vs Linense [A2-11] - 1/2 -

TBN3

18:00 - [A1-5] S.S. Reyes vs Real Union [A1-2] +0 -

TBN3

18:00 - [A1-20] Athletic Bilbao B vs Rayo Majada. [A1-12] +0 -

TBN3

18:00 - [A1-10] Cultural Leonesa vs Racing Santander [A1-4] +0 -

TBN3

18:00 - [A2-12] Villarreal B vs Alcoyano [A2-15] - 1 -

BDNB

18:00 - [7] Penafiel vs Leixoes [14] - 1/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [11] Ural S.r. vs Zenit [1] +1 1/2 -

ARMA

18:00 - [2] Ararat Y vs Sevan FC [6] - 1/2 -

AZEA

18:00 - [8] Səbail FK vs Gabala FC [2] +1/2 -

ESTA

18:00 - [8] Trans Narva vs Paide Linname. [3] +1 1/2 -

LITA

18:00 - [5] Hegelmann Litauen vs Suduva [2] +1/2 -

THAA

18:00 - [12] Ratchaburi vs Prachuap FC [15] - 1/2 -

THAA

18:00 - [9] Nakhon Ratch. vs Port FC [4] +1/2 -

HLA

18:15 - [13] Groningen vs RKC Waalwijk [14] - 3/4 -

HLB

18:15 - [19] Almere City vs ADO Den Haag [2] - 1/4 -

ITA

18:30 - [17] Venezia vs Roma [6] +3/4 -

HKGA

18:30 - [6] Hong Kong FC vs HK Ranger [5] -

THAA

18:30 - [6] Muang Thong Utd vs Suphanburi [13] - 1 1/4 -

POLB

18:40 - [2] Widzew Lodz vs Miedz Legnica [1] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [10] Wehen vs Zwickau [17] - 1/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-5] Hamburger II vs Altona 93 [A-11] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [17] Heimstetten vs Bayern Munich II [2] +1 1/2 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [18] Optik Rathenow vs Tennis Borussia B. [9] +0 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [1] Berliner FC Dynamo vs Union Furstenwalde [19] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [16] Tasmania Berlin vs Ger.Halberstadt [15] - 1/4 -

PHA

19:00 - [3] Marseille vs Metz [15] - 1 1/4 -

SCOA

19:00 - [11] Dundee vs Celtic [2] +1 1/2 -

BLRA

19:00 - [15] FK Smorgon vs Dinamo Brest [6] +1 -

BIHA

19:00 - [9] Rudar Prijedor vs Zeljeznicar [6] -

BIHA

19:00 - [10] NK Posusje vs FK Tuzla City [2] +1/4 -

KAZC

19:00 - [C-2] Astana vs Kairat Almaty [D-2] -

TDB

19:00 - [5] Norrby vs GIF Sundsvall [2] - 1/4 -

TDB

19:00 - [4] Osters vs GAIS [14] - 1/4 -

TDB

19:00 - [16] Falkenbergs vs Eskilstuna City [9] - 1/4 -

UKRA

19:00 - [14] Inhulets Petrove vs SK Dnipro-1 [3] +3/4 -

THAA

19:00 - [3] Chonburi vs Samut Prakan City [14] - 1 -

FA

19:15 - [49] Sheffield Wed. vs Plymouth Argyle [2] -

DUB

19:30 - [17] Erzgebirge Aue vs Heidenheim [3] +1/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [6] Schalke 04 vs Darmstadt [2] - 1/2 -

BIA

19:30 - [2] Club Brugge vs Standard Liege [14] - 1 1/4 -

ALBA

19:45 - [10] Kastrioti Kruje vs Partizani Tirana [5] -

ALBA

19:45 - [3] KF Laci vs Teuta Durres [6] -

FA

20:00 - [37] Oxford Utd vs Bristol Rovers [36] -

ANHU23

20:00 - [2-10] Middlesbrough U23 vs Birmingham U23 [2-14] -

TBNA

20:00 - [8] Villarreal vs Getafe [17] - 1 -

TBNB

20:00 - [22] Alcorcon vs Amorebieta [19] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [5] Lecce vs Parma [12] - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Verl [14] - 1 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [A-2] Holstein Kiel II vs Phonix Lubeck [A-9] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [A-4] Teutonia Ottensen vs St. Pauli II [A-7] - 1/4 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-1] Oldenburg 1897 vs VfV 06 Hildesheim [B-3] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [17] Stuttgart II vs Elversberg [4] +3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [15] Bonner SC vs Schalke 04 II [14] +1/4 -

ESTA

20:00 - [4] Nomme Kalju vs Flora Tallinn [2] -

GREA

20:00 - [8] Asteras Tripolis vs Lamia FC [11] - 1/2 -

LITA

20:00 - [7] Dainava Alytus vs Zalgiris [1] +1 3/4 -

MNEA

20:00 - [8] FK Jerezo vs Mornar Bar [6] -

MNEA

20:00 - [7] Rudar vs OFK Petrovac [4] -

CZEB

20:00 - [9] Taborsko vs Varnsdorf [7] - 1 -

TNKA

20:00 - [5] Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor [3] - 1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [11] Fatih Karagumruk vs Galatasaray [13] +1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [19] Balikesirspor vs Adanaspor [8] +1/4 -

DENA

20:00 - [4] Aalborg BK vs Randers [5] - 1/4 -

DENA

20:00 - [12] Vejle vs Sonderjyske [11] +0 -

DENB

20:00 - [9] Vendsyssel FF vs HB Koge [7] - 1/4 -

TSA

20:15 - [5] Servette vs Zurich [1] - 1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-17] Teramo vs US Fermana [B-14] - 1/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-18] Pistoiese vs Viterbese Calcio [B-19] - 1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [C-18] Fidelis Andria vs Palermo [C-4] +1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-13] US Olbia vs Carrarese [B-10] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-16] Imolese Calcio vs Gubbio [B-7] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [C-13] Monterosi FC vs Turris Neapolis [C-3] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [A-6] Juventus U23 vs Lecco [A-9] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-9] Pesaro vs Reggiana [B-1] +1/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-5] Ancona vs Virtus Entella [B-4] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [A-19] Pro Sesto vs Alto Adige [A-1] +3/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-8] Luchese vs Montevarchi [B-15] - 1/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [A-14] Piacenza vs AC Renate [A-4] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-12] Siena vs Modena [B-2] +0 -

HLA

20:30 - [17] Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven [1] +1 1/2 -

NGA

20:30 - [14] Rostov vs Rubin Kazan [10] - 1/4 -

BULA

20:30 - [9] Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa [11] - 1 -

RMNA

20:30 - [6] Farul Constanta vs Universitatea Craiova [5] +1/4 -

AUTA

20:30 - [9] Lask vs Wattens [10] - 3/4 -

IDNA

20:30 - [9] PSS Sleman vs TIRA-Persikabo [11] +1/4 -

ALGA

20:30 - [4] ES Setif vs ASO Chlef [15] - 1 1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [16] Moroka Swallows vs Sekhukhune Utd [8] - 1/2 -

NPA

20:30 - [12] Chippa Utd vs Maritzburg Utd [13] +0 -

NPA

20:30 - [7] Royal AM vs Baroka FC [14] -

ANHA

21:00 - [5] Arsenal vs Watford [17] - 1 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [16] Everton vs Tottenham [6] +1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [15] Leeds Utd vs Leicester City [10] +0 -

ITA

21:00 - [15] Sampdoria vs Bologna [13] +0 -

ITA

21:00 - [14] Udinese vs Sassuolo [12] - 1/4 -

PHA

21:00 - [20] Saint Etienne vs Clermont [16] +0 -

PHA

21:00 - [18] Lorient vs Stade Brestois [13] +0 -

PHA

21:00 - [10] Nantes vs Strasbourg [7] +0 -

PHA

21:00 - [14] Stade Reims vs Monaco [5] +1/2 -

BDNA

21:00 - [12] Tondela vs Maritimo [9] - 1/2 -

BDNB

21:00 - [1] Benfica B vs CD Mafra [10] - 1/2 -

POLA

21:00 - [3] Rakow Czestochowa vs Pogon Szczecin [2] - 1/2 -

POLB

21:00 - [16] Stomil Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Sosno [14] +1/4 -

BLRA

21:00 - [14] Slavia Mozyr vs Neman Grodno [9] +1/2 -

CROA

21:00 - [6] Lok. Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb [1] +3/4 -

GEOA

21:00 - [6] FC Telavi vs Saburtalo [4] -

NORB

21:00 - [9] Start Kristiansand vs Ranheim IL [12] - 3/4 -

FINA

21:00 - [11] AC Oulu vs RoPS Rovaniemi - 1/2 -

SVKA

21:00 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs Ruzomberok [3] - 1 1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [13] Pardubice vs Slavia Praha [1] +1 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [11] Zlin vs Jablonec [14] +0 -

CZEA

21:00 - [16] MFk Karvina vs Slovacko [4] +3/4 -

TDA

21:00 - [5] Hammarby vs Orebro [15] - 1 3/4 -

TDA

21:00 - [2] AIK Solna vs Ostersunds [16] - 2 -

TDA

21:00 - [12] Hacken vs Degerfors IF [13] - 3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [10] Brage vs Akropolis IF [13] - 1/2 -

DENB

21:00 - [4] AC Horsens vs Fremad Amager [12] - 1 1/2 -

ALGA

21:00 - [10] Hussein Dey vs JS Kabylie [7] - 1/4 -

ALGA

21:00 - [11] RC Arbaa vs HB Chelghoum Laid [13] +0 -

ALGA

21:00 - [12] O Medea vs MC Oran [14] - 1/4 -

ALGA

21:00 - [8] Paradou AC vs CR Belouizdad [1] +1/4 -

ALGA

21:00 - [6] US Biskra vs RC Relizane [17] - 1 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [13] Hertha Berlin vs B.Leverkusen [3] +1/4 -

HUNA

21:30 - [2] Kisvarda FC vs Ferencvaros [1] +1/4 -

FA

22:00 - [7] Rochdale vs Notts County [44] -

FA

22:00 - [34] Bolton vs Stockport [35] -

ANHU23

22:00 - [2-4] Stoke City U23 vs Sunderland U23 [2-8] -

TBNB

22:00 - [16] Zaragoza vs Sporting Gijon [14] +0 -

SCOA

22:00 - [1] Rangers vs Ross County [10] - 2 -

BIA

22:00 - [17] RFC Seraing vs Gent [5] +1 -

BIB

22:00 - [3] RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse [6] +0 -

LUXA

22:00 - [14] Etzella Ettelbruc vs Racing Union [5] -

LUXA

22:00 - [12] Mondorf-les. vs UT Petange [11] -

LUXA

22:00 - [8] Victoria Rosport vs Jeunesse Esch [9] -

LUXA

22:00 - [3] UNA Strassen vs Wiltz [13] -

LUXA

22:00 - [6] Differdange vs Hostert [10] -

CYPA

22:00 - [5] Anorthosis vs Pafos FC [4] - 1/4 -

UKRA

22:00 - [8] Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhtar Donetsk [1] +1 3/4 -

UKRA

22:00 - [4] Zorya vs Veres Rivne [9] - 3/4 -

DENA

22:00 - [7] Aarhus AGF vs Midtjylland [1] +1/4 -

CHIA

22:00 - [1] Univ. Catolica vs Univ. de Chile [11] -

TBNA

22:15 - [10] Valencia vs Atletico Madrid [4] +1/2 -

ITB

22:15 - [18] Crotone vs Monza [6] +0 -

GREA

22:15 - [9] Volos NFC vs Aris Salonica [4] +1/4 -

BDNB

22:30 - [6] Porto B vs Varzim [18] - 1/2 -

AZEA

22:30 - [7] Sumqayit vs Karabakh Agdam [1] +1 1/4 -

TSA

22:30 - [9] Lausanne Sports vs Lugano [4] +0 -

TSA

22:30 - [2] Basel vs St. Gallen [8] - 1 -

NPA

22:30 - [11] Marumo Gallants FC vs Mamelodi Sun. [1] +3/4 -

HLA

22:45 - [3] Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar [5] - 1/2 -

HLA

22:45 - [4] Vitesse Arnhem vs Utrecht [7] +0 -

SRBA

22:45 - [5] FK Vojvodina vs Crvena Zvezda [2] +1 1/2 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-16] UD Logrones vs Deportivo [A1-1] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-10] Algeciras vs Castellon [A2-14] +0 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-13] Extremadura UD vs Inter de Madrid [A1-8] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-17] Cornella vs Sabadell [A2-9] +1/4 -

PHA

22:59 - [2] Nice vs Montpellier [8] - 1 -

NGA

22:59 - [9] Spartak Moscow vs Lok. Moscow [6] - 1/4 -

NGA

22:59 - [8] Akhmat Groznyi vs Nizhny Nov [12] - 3/4 -

BULA

22:59 - [1] Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv [6] - 1 -

NORA

22:59 - [13] Odd Grenland vs Kristiansund [6] - 1/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [2] Molde vs Sandefjord [10] - 2 -

NORA

22:59 - [12] Tromso vs Stromsgodset [9] - 1 -

NORA

22:59 - [16] Mjondalen vs Viking [3] +1/2 -

NORA

22:59 - [11] Haugesund vs Bodo Glimt [1] +1/2 -

SVKA

22:59 - [10] Liptovsky Mikulas vs Spartak Trnava [2] +1 -

SLOA

22:59 - [10] Aluminij vs O.Ljubljana [4] +1/2 -

TNKA

22:59 - [6] Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor [12] - 1 1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [13] Kocaelispor vs Bursaspor [17] +0 -

AUTA

22:59 - [3] Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Wien [5] +0 -

MEXB

22:59 - [3] Raya2 vs Pumas Tabasco [16] - 1/4 -

ALGA

22:59 - [3] JS Saoura vs USM Alger [9] - 3/4 -

NPA

22:59 - [5] Amazulu vs Cape Town City [9] +0 -

ANHA

23:30 - [4] West Ham Utd vs Liverpool [2] +3/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-5] Foggia vs Paganese [C-14] - 3/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [A-3] Feralpisalo vs Giana Erminio [A-20] - 1/2 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-7] Virtus Francavilla vs Latina [C-12] - 1/2 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-19] Potenza SC vs AZ Picerno [C-10] - 1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [A-8] Virtus Verona vs AC Trento [A-10] +0 -

ITA3

23:30 - [A-18] Legnano vs US Seregno [A-12] - 1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [A-7] Albinoleffe vs Pro Vercelli [A-11] +0 -

ITA3

23:30 - [A-15] Mantova vs Padova [A-2] +1/2 -

DUA

23:30 - [9] FC Koln vs Union Berlin [5] - 1/2 -

POLA

23:30 - [17] Legia Wars. vs Stal Mielec [8] - 1 1/2 -

CROA

23:30 - [7] Sibenik vs HNK Rijeka [2] +1/2 -

HUNA

23:30 - [4] MOL Fehervar FC vs Zalaegerzseg [5] - 1 -

RMNA

23:30 - [15] Dinamo Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj [1] +1 1/4 -

TDA

23:30 - [6] Kalmar vs Norrkoping [7] - 1/4 -

TDA

23:30 - [8] Goteborg vs Malmo [1] +1/2 -

ITA

00:00 - [7] Lazio vs Salernitana [20] - 1 1/2 -

ITA

00:00 - [3] Napoli vs Verona [10] - 1 1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [13] Santa Clara vs Porto [1] +1 1/4 -

POLB

00:00 - [11] Resovia vs Gornik Polkowice [18] - 1/2 -

IREA

00:00 - [5] Bohemians vs Drogheda Utd [7] - 1 -

IREA

00:00 - [6] Dundalk vs Longford Town [10] - 1 3/4 -

IREB

00:00 - [3] UC Dublin vs Treaty United [4] - 3/4 -

IREB

00:00 - [2] Galway vs Bray Wanderers [5] - 1/2 -

ISRA

00:00 - [10] Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil [13] - 1/4 -

CZEA

00:00 - [3] Sparta Praha vs Teplice [15] - 2 1/2 -

CYPA

00:00 - [12] Ethnikos Achnas vs Omonia Nicosia [6] +1/2 -

DENA

00:00 - [3] Brondby vs Odense BK [9] - 1/2 -

BLVA

00:00 - [12] Aurora vs Real Santa Cruz [11] -

ALGA

00:00 - [2] MC Alger vs WA Tlemcen [18] - 3/4 -

FA

00:15 - [19] St Albans City vs Forest Green [98] -

TBNB

00:15 - [9] Cartagena vs Malaga [11] - 1/4 -

TBNB

00:15 - [1] Almeria vs Burgos CF [13] - 1 1/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [16] Mallorca vs Elche [15] - 1/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [12] Osasuna vs Real Sociedad [5] +1/4 -

BIA

00:30 - [3] Antwerpen vs Anderlecht [4] +1/2 -

GREA

00:30 - [1] Olympiakos vs Ionikos [12] - 2 -

GREA

00:30 - [5] Panathinaikos vs PAOK [2] +0 -

UKRA

00:30 - [12] FC Lviv vs Desna Chernigiv [7] +1/4 -

NORA

01:00 - [4] Lillestrom vs Valerenga [7] - 1/2 -

SRBA

01:00 - [7] Radnicki Nis vs Spartak Subotica [8] - 1/2 -

MEXB

01:00 - [12] Atlante vs Tepatitlan FC [9] - 3/4 -

ISRA

01:15 - [1] Maccabi Haifa vs HIK Shmona [6] - 1 1/4 -

DUA

01:30 - [18] Greuther Furth vs Ein.Frankfurt [8] +1/2 -

ARGB

01:30 - [B-6] Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Telmo [B-17] - 3/4 -

ARGB

01:40 - [B-1] Barracas Central vs San Martin SJ [B-13] - 1/2 -

ISRA

01:45 - [3] Maccabi TA vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [4] - 3/4 -

ARGA

01:45 - [22] Sarmiento Junin vs C. Cordoba SdE [20] - 1/4 -

ARGA

01:45 - [11] Gimnasia LP vs Banfield [21] +0 -

ITA3

02:00 - [C-9] Catanzaro vs Messina [C-17] - 1/2 -

BDNA

02:00 - [11] Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting Lisbon [2] +3/4 -

HLA

02:00 - [2] Ajax vs Go Ahead Eagles [11] - 3 -

POLA

02:00 - [13] Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia Krakow [9] +0 -

BIB

02:00 - [1] Westerlo vs Waasland-Beveren [2] - 1/2 -

DENA

02:00 - [6] Silkeborg IF vs Kobenhavn [2] +1/4 -

ARGB

02:00 - [A-9] Temperley vs Gim.Mendoza [A-7] - 1/4 -

BRAA

02:00 - [1] Atl. Mineiro/MG vs America/MG [8] - 3/4 -

BRAA

02:00 - [6] Bragantino/SP vs Atletico/PR [14] - 1/4 -

BRAA

02:00 - [10] Santos/SP vs Palmeiras/SP [3] +1/4 -

BRB

02:00 - [11] Vasco DG/RJ vs Botafogo/RJ [1] +0 -

CHIA

02:00 - [13] O Higgins vs Nublense [7] - 1/4 -

COLA

02:00 - [17] Patriotas vs Inde.Medellin [9] +0 -

ECUA

02:00 - [7] Tecnico Uni. vs Macara [14] - 1/4 -

VENA

02:00 - [B-3] Estu.Merida vs Monagas [C-2] - 1/4 -

SRBA

02:15 - [1] FK Partizan vs Proleter NS [9] - 2 1/2 -

SLOA

02:15 - [5] Mura vs Domzale [7] - 3/4 -

ITB

02:30 - [8] Cittadella vs Pisa [4] - 1/4 -

BDNB

02:30 - [15] SC Covilha vs SC Farense [16] +0 -

RMNA

02:30 - [3] Voluntari vs Steaua Bucuresti [2] +3/4 -

ARGB

02:30 - [A-13] Deportivo Maipu vs Deportivo Riestra [A-15] - 3/4 -

URUA

02:30 - [9] Sportivo Cerrito vs CA Torque [6] +1/4 -

ITA

02:45 - [2] AC Milan vs Inter Milan [1] +1/4 -

PHA

02:45 - [4] Rennes vs Lyon [9] +0 -

TBNA

03:00 - [3] Real Betis vs Sevilla [2] +0 -

TBNB

03:00 - [21] Real Sociedad B vs Ibiza-Eivissa [10] - 1/4 -

BIA

03:00 - [8] Genk vs Cercle Brugge [10] - 3/4 -

COLB

03:30 - [2] Union Magdalena vs Llaneros FC [12] -

USAA

03:30 - [Dong-9] Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire [Dong-12] - 3/4 -

USAA

03:30 - [Dong-4] New York City vs Philadelphia Union [Dong-3] - 3/4 -

USAA

03:30 - [Dong-14] Cincinnati vs Atlanta United [Dong-5] +3/4 -

USAA

03:30 - [Dong-2] Nashville FC vs New York RB [Dong-7] - 1/4 -

USAA

03:30 - [Dong-1] New England vs Inter Miami [Dong-11] - 1 1/2 -

USAA

03:30 - [Dong-13] Toronto vs D.C. Utd [Dong-8] +0 -

USAA

03:30 - [Dong-10] CF Montreal vs Orlando City [Dong-6] - 1/4 -

ARGB

03:40 - [A-1] Tigre vs Ate Brown [A-3] - 1/2 -

ARGA

04:00 - [4] Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo [23] - 1 -

COLA

04:00 - [2] Santa Fe vs Junior Barranquilla [7] - 1/2 -

BDNA

04:15 - [3] Benfica vs Braga [4] - 3/4 -

BRAA

04:15 - [18] Bahia/BA vs Sao Paulo/SP [13] +0 -

BRB

04:15 - [9] Vila Nova/GO vs Guarani/SP [6] +0 -

BRB

04:15 - [15] Sampaio Correa/MA vs Brasil Pelotas/RS [20] - 1 1/4 -

PARA

04:15 - [1] Libertad vs Guarani CA [6] - 1/4 -

CHIA

04:30 - [9] Cobresal vs Everton CD [12] - 1/4 -

ECUA

04:30 - [5] LDU Quito vs Delfin SC [6] - 1 -

VENA

04:30 - [C-1] Caracas vs Dep.Tachira [B-1] +1/4 -

URUA

05:00 - [3] CA Penarol vs Liverpool P. (URU) [4] - 1 -