KQBD - KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 12/02/2022

Kết quả bóng đá trong ngày 12/02/2022

 
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATSC

11:35 FT [2] Kawasaki Fro. 0 - 2 Urawa Red [1] - 1/2 0-1

AUSA

12:50 FT [6] Wellington Phoenix 1 - 1 Adelaide Utd [4] +0 1-0

AUSW

12:50 FT [4] Melb. Victory Nữ 5 - 0 WS Wanderers Nữ [9] - 1 1/2 2-0

GHCLB

15:00 FT Resovia 2 - 0 Arsenal-Tula [88] 1-0

AUSA

15:45 FT [8] Sydney FC 1 - 1 Western United [3] - 1/4 0-0

AUSA

15:45 FT 1 [2] Melb. Victory 1 - 2 Newcastle Jets [9] - 3/4 1-0

GHCLB

16:00 FT Usti & Labem 0 - 2 Vik.Zizkov - 1/4 0-2

GHCLB

16:15 FT [473] Pribram 1 - 6 Admira Praha 0-3

GHCLB

17:00 FT [310] Malmo 0 - 2 Krasnodar [6] 0-1

GHCLB

17:00 FT [298] Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn - 3/4 0-0

GHCLB

17:30 FT [29] Bate Borisov 0 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0-0

TNKB

17:30 FT [8] Boluspor 0 - 0 Keciorengucu [12] - 1/4 0-0

TNKB

17:30 FT [14] Adanaspor 0 - 0 Denizlispor [11] - 3/4 0-0

THAA

17:30 FT [5] Nong Bua Pitchaya 0 - 0 Muang Thong Utd [4] +0 0-0

GHCLB

18:00 FT Fotbal Trinec 0 - 1 SK Prostejov [49] 0-0

GHCLB

18:00 FT [302] Nykobing 0 - 0 HB Koge [318] 0-0

BDNB

18:00 FT [9] CD Mafra 3 - 2 Porto B [10] - 1/4 2-1

ICELC

18:00 FT [D-4] Fram Rey. 1 - 1 Fylkir [D-2] 1-1

ICELC

18:00 FT [D-1] Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 UMF Selfoss [D-5] - 2 3/4 1-0

FINLC

18:00 FT [B-4] Lahti 0 - 4 Honka [B-2] +1/4 0-2

IDNA

18:00 FT [5] Bhayangkara 0 - 3 Bali United Pusam [1] +1/4 0-2

THAA

18:00 FT [15] Samut Prakan City 0 - 1 Buriram Utd [1] +1 0-1

THAA

18:00 FT [11] Nakhon Ratch. 1 - 2 Khonkaen Utd [10] - 1/2 0-1

GHCLB

18:30 FT Opava 4 - 2 GKS Tychy 1-0

IRNA

18:30 FT [16] Padideh Khorasan 1 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan [6] 0-1

IRNA

18:30 FT [2] Sepahan 4 - 1 Naft M. Soleyman [14] 1-0

GHCLB

19:00 FT Moss FK 1 - 0 Strommen +1/2 0-0

GHCLB

19:00 FT [240] Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad - 1 1-0

GHCLB

19:00 FT Litex Lovech 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa 0-1

DUC4B

19:00 FT [A-8] Phonix Lubeck 1 - 4 Lubeck [A-3] +3/4 1-2

DUC4DB

19:00 FT [5] Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Hertha Berlin II [10] - 1/2 1-0

DUC4DB

19:00 FT [3] Lok.Leipzig 6 - 2 Union Furstenwalde [20] - 2 1/4 4-1

DUC4DB

19:00 FT [15] FC Eilenburg 0 - 0 Auerbach [18] - 1/2 0-0

AZEC

19:00 FT 2 [5] Sabah FK 1 - 3 Neftchi Baku [4] +0 1-0

ICELC

19:00 FT [B-6] Fjolnir 0 - 1 Knat. Vesturbaejar [B-5] 0-1

RMNA

19:00 FT [6] Farul Constanta 3 - 0 Voluntari [4] - 3/4 1-0

SRBA

19:00 FT [14] FK Radnicki 1923 0 - 1 Proleter NS [16] - 1/4 0-0

THAA

19:00 FT [6] Chiangrai Utd 1 - 2 BG Pathum United [2] +0 0-1

GHCLB

19:30 FT [321] Isloch 3 - 1 Rukh Brest +0 2-0

ANHA

19:30 FT 4 [6] Man Utd 1 - 1 Southampton [15] - 1 1-0

ANHB

19:30 FT [3] Huddersfield 0 - 0 Sheffield Utd [5] +1/2 0-0

DUB

19:30 FT [3] Hamburger 2 - 0 Heidenheim [6] - 3/4 0-0

DUB

19:30 FT [12] Karlsruher 4 - 1 Nurnberg [8] - 1/4 1-1

DUB

19:30 FT [7] Paderborn 07 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden [16] - 3/4 0-0

IRNA

19:30 FT [11] Sanat Naft 1 - 0 Tractor SC [13] 0-0

FCWC

20:00 FT 2 [4] Al Hilal 0 - 4 Ahly Cairo [2] - 1/2 0-3

CAFCL

20:00 FT [Bang C-1] Esperanse ST 4 - 0 Jwaneng Galaxy [Bang C-4] 3-0

GHCLB

20:00 FT Norrby 1 - 1 Degerfors IF [116] +1/2 0-0

GHCLB

20:00 FT [412] Osters 0 - 0 Kalmar +1/2 0-0

GHW

20:00 FT [53] Zambia Nữ 3 - 0 Nam Phi Nữ [32] 3-0

TBNA

20:00 FT 3 [16] Cadiz 0 - 0 Celta Vigo [11] 2 +1/2 0-0

ITB

20:00 FT [3] Monza 4 - 0 SPAL 1907 [15] - 3/4 1-0

ITB

20:00 FT [4] Pisa 0 - 0 Ternana [10] - 1/2 0-0

ITB

20:00 FT 1 [11] Cittadella 0 - 2 Cremonese [2] +1/4 0-1

ITB

20:00 FT [17] Vicenza 0 - 0 Cosenza [16] - 1/2 0-0

ITB

20:00 FT [12] Parma 4 - 1 Pordenone [20] - 1 0-1

DUC3

20:00 FT [9] B.Dortmund II 1 - 0 Havelse [19] - 3/4 0-0

DUC3

20:00 FT [18] Wurzburger 1 - 2 Duisburg [15] +0 0-2

DUC3

20:00 FT [12] Meppen 1 - 1 Munchen 1860 [4] +0 0-1

DUC3

20:00 FT [2] Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 1 Freiburg II [11] - 1/2 1-1

DUC3

20:00 FT [3] Kaiserslautern 2 - 2 Magdeburg [1] - 1/4 0-1

DUC4B

20:00 FT [A-11] Heider SV 0 - 3 Hamburger II [A-5] +1 0-2

DUC4N

20:00 FT [11] Stuttgart II 0 - 2 Mainz II [5] +1/4 0-2

DUC4N

20:00 FT [6] Homburg 1 - 1 Hessen Kassel [8] - 3/4 0-0

DUC4N

20:00 FT [4] TSV Steinbach 2 - 0 Pirmasens [18] - 1 1/4 1-0

DUC4N

20:00 FT [19] Giessen 0 - 0 Bahlinger [7] +0 0-0

DUC4N

20:00 FT [15] FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0 Astoria Walldorf [10] - 1/2 0-0

DUC4T

20:00 FT 1 [10] Fort.Dusseldorf II 0 - 4 SV Straelen [15] - 1/2 0-3

DUC4T

20:00 FT [8] Wiedenbruck 1 - 1 A.Aachen [12] - 1/4 0-1

DUC4T

20:00 FT [2] Preussen Munster 2 - 0 RW Ahlen [11] - 1 1/2 0-0

DUC4T

20:00 FT [16] Bonner SC 1 - 3 FC Koln II [7] +1/4 0-1

DUC4T

20:00 FT 1 [19] Uerdingen 1 - 4 M.gladbach II [13] 0-0

DUC4T

20:00 FT 1 [20] Homberg 0 - 1 Essen [1] +1 3/4 0-0

MKDA

20:00 FT [7] Bregalnica Stip 1 - 2 Renova [5] 0-1

ISRA

20:00 FT [4] Maccabi Netanya 2 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem [12] - 3/4 1-0

MLTA

20:00 FT [2] Floriana 2 - 0 Mosta [9] - 3/4 0-0

FINLC

20:00 FT [B-1] Haka 1 - 1 Ilves Tampere [B-3] +1/4 1-0

TNKA

20:00 FT [4] Istanbul BB 2 - 0 Gaziantep B.B [15] - 3/4 1-0

TNKA

20:00 FT 1 [16] Giresunspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahce [2] +0 1-1

TNKB

20:00 FT [2] Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Istanbulspor AS [4] - 1/2 0-1

KSAA

20:00 FT [9] Al Tai 3 - 1 Al Baten [15] +0 0-0

DUC4DB

20:05 FT [14] Ger.Halberstadt 0 - 0 CZ Jena [2] +1 1/4 0-0

GHCLB

20:30 FT [76] Ural S.r. 4 - 2 Pyunik [243] 3-1

ITA3

20:30 FT [C-12] Latina 3 - 1 Turris Neapolis [C-8] +0 2-1

ITA3

20:30 FT [A-11] Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Triestina [A-7] +0 1-1

SRBA

20:30 FT [4] Radnicki Nis 0 - 2 FK Partizan [2] +1 1/4 0-1

AUTB

20:30 FT [10] Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 2 Horn [13] - 1/4 1-1

HUNA

20:45 FT 1 [6] Paksi 2 - 3 Gyirmot SE [12] - 3/4 1-2

GHCLB

21:00 FT Raufoss IL 1 - 0 Stabaek [213] - 1/2 0-0

GHCLB

21:00 FT [33] Eskilstuna City 5 - 2 Jonkopings [475] +1/4 3-0

GHCLB

21:00 FT [58] Djurgardens 1 - 0 Lillestrom [92] - 3/4 1-0

GHCLB

21:00 FT [23] Randers 2 - 3 Arsenal-Tula [88] 1-0

GHCLB

21:00 FT [409] St.Polten 0 - 1 Rapid Wien II [60] 0-0

ITA

21:00 FT 2 [5] Lazio 3 - 0 Bologna [13] 2 - 1 1-0

PHB

21:00 FT [16] Valenciennes 1 - 3 Toulouse [1] +1/2 0-1

BDNB

21:00 FT 1 [18] Academica Coim 1 - 2 Feirense [4] +0 1-1

POLA

21:00 FT [17] Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Stal Mielec [14] - 3/4 0-1

CROA

21:00 FT 1 [5] Lok. Zagreb 1 - 1 Istra 1961 [9] - 3/4 0-0

ICELC

21:00 FT [B-3] IA Akranes 3 - 1 Thor Akureyri [B-4] - 1 3/4 2-0

ICELC

21:00 FT [A-4] HK Kopavogur 1 - 2 Vestmannaeyjar [A-3] +1/2 1-2

SVKA

21:00 FT [1] Slo. Bratislava 5 - 0 Senica [7] - 2 2-0

SVKA

21:00 FT [10] Liptovsky Mikulas 0 - 0 Zlate Moravce [11] - 1/4 0-0

SVKA

21:00 FT [8] Trencin 3 - 0 FK Pohronie [12] - 1 1-0

SLOA

21:00 FT [7] Domzale 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana [9] - 1/2 0-1

CZEA

21:00 FT 1 [6] Hradec Kralove 2 - 2 C. Budejovice [10] - 1/4 1-1

CZEA

21:00 FT [13] Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Zlin [11] - 3/4 1-0

INDA

21:00 FT [2] ATK 3 - 1 NorthEast United [10] 2-1

INDA

21:00 FT [2] ATK 3 - 1 NorthEast United [10] 2-1

GHCLB

21:30 FT Resovia 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka 0-0

GHU17

21:30 FT [5] Ireland U17 1 - 0 Bỉ U17 [6] 0-0

DUA

21:30 FT 2 [13] Bochum 4 - 2 Bayern Munich [1] 1 +2 1/4 4-1

DUA

21:30 FT 2 [18] Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin [16] 4 +0 1-0

DUA

21:30 FT 1 [11] Ein.Frankfurt 0 - 2 Wolfsburg [12] 2 - 1/4 0-1

DUA

21:30 FT [6] Freiburg 1 - 1 Mainz [8] 2 - 1/4 0-1

DUA

21:30 FT 2 [10] M.gladbach 3 - 2 Augsburg [14] 2 - 1 1-0

WALA

21:30 FT [8] Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 1 Newtown AFC [3] +0 1-0

GHU16

22:00 FT [9] Đức U16 5 - 1 Anh U16 [16] 1-1

ANHA

22:00 FT 1 [13] Brentford 0 - 0 Crystal Palace [12] +0 0-0

ANHA

22:00 FT 1 [16] Everton 3 - 0 Leeds Utd [17] 1 +0 2-0

ANHA

22:00 FT 3 [19] Watford 0 - 2 Brighton [9] 2 +1/2 0-1

ANHB

22:00 FT [23] Peterborough Utd 0 - 1 Preston North End [13] +1/2 0-0

ANHB

22:00 FT 1 [4] Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Stoke City [14] - 1/2 0-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [16] Blackpool 1 - 2 Bournemouth [2] +1/2 1-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [24] Barnsley 1 - 0 QPR [11] +1/4 0-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [21] Birmingham 3 - 0 Luton Town [6] +1/4 1-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [20] Hull City 0 - 1 Fulham [1] +1 0-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [7] Middlesbrough 4 - 1 Derby County [17] - 3/4 3-1

ANHB

22:00 FT [9] Millwall 2 - 1 Cardiff City [19] - 1/4 0-0

ANHB

22:00 FT 1 [22] Reading 2 - 3 Coventry [12] +1/2 1-1

ANHL1

22:00 FT [17] Lincoln 1 - 1 Wycombe [6] +1/4 1-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [12] Accrington 4 - 1 Crewe Alexandra [24] - 1 1-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [19] Morecambe 1 - 1 Gillingham [21] - 1/4 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [3] Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Ipswich [11] +0 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT 1 [23] Wimbledon 1 - 1 Sunderland [5] +1/4 1-1

ANHL1

22:00 FT [16] Burton Albion 2 - 2 Cambridge Utd [14] - 1/2 1-1

ANHL1

22:00 FT [15] Cheltenham 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town [20] - 1/4 2-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [8] Oxford Utd 2 - 3 Bolton [9] - 1/2 2-2

ANHL1

22:00 FT [7] Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Shrewsbury [18] - 1/2 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [10] Portsmouth 4 - 0 Doncaster Rovers [22] - 1 1/4 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [1] Wigan 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic [13] - 1/2 1-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT [18] Rochdale 3 - 3 Harrogate Town [19] - 1/2 1-2

ANHL2

22:00 FT [3] Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Mansfield [7] +0 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [6] Swindon 3 - 0 Scunthorpe Utd [24] - 1 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [11] Newport 3 - 3 Oldham [23] - 3/4 2-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT [12] Crawley Town 0 - 1 Hartlepool [17] - 1/4 0-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT [8] Sutton Utd 1 - 1 Forest Green [1] +1/4 1-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [14] Bradford City 0 - 1 Exeter City [2] +0 0-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT [15] Colchester Utd 2 - 2 Carlisle [20] - 1/2 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [13] Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Salford City [10] - 1/4 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [5] Port Vale 0 - 0 Northampton [4] - 1/4 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [16] Walsall 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers [9] +0 0-0

TBNB

22:00 FT [14] Mirandes 0 - 3 Sporting Gijon [17] +0 0-1

SCOB

22:00 FT [7] Greenock Morton 2 - 1 Queen of South [10] - 3/4 0-0

SCOB

22:00 FT [1] Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Dunfermline [9] - 3/4 0-0

SCOC

22:00 FT [37] St. Mirren 4 - 0 Kelty Hearts [22] - 1 1/4 1-0

SCOC

22:00 FT [17] Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Dundee Utd [28] +0 0-1

SCOC

22:00 FT [29] Hearts 0 - 0 Livingston [31] - 1/2 0-0

TS 90': 0-0; HP: 0-0; Pen: 4-3

SCOC

22:00 FT [33] Motherwell 2 - 1 Aberdeen [25] +1/4 2-1

SCO2

22:00 FT [2] Airdrieonians 4 - 1 Montrose [3] - 1/4 2-1

SCO2

22:00 FT [4] Queen's Park 0 - 0 Cove Rangers [1] 0-0

SCO2

22:00 FT 1 [8] Clyde 1 - 3 Dumbarton [9] +0 1-3

SCO2

22:00 FT 1 [5] Alloa Athletic 1 - 3 East Fife [10] - 1/4 1-2

NIRA

22:00 FT [2] Cliftonville 2 - 0 Coleraine [8] - 1/4 0-0

NIRA

22:00 FT [6] Glenavon 3 - 0 Portadown FC [11] - 1 1/4 3-0

NIRA

22:00 FT [12] Warrenpoint Town 4 - 2 Carrick Rangers [10] +1/4 3-1

NIRA

22:00 FT [5] Larne 1 - 2 Crusaders Belfast [4] - 1/2 0-0

NIRA

22:00 FT [7] Ballymena Utd 1 - 0 Dungannon Swi. [9] - 1/4 0-0

LUXA

22:00 FT [5] Progres Niedercorn 3 - 3 Victoria Rosport [9] 1-0

LUXA

22:00 FT [15] Rodange 91 0 - 4 UT Petange [11] 0-3

MLTA

22:00 FT [8] Valletta 1 - 4 Hibernians Paola [1] +1/4 0-2

TBNA

22:15 FT 2 [7] Villarreal 0 - 0 Real Madrid [1] 4 +0 0-0

ITB

22:15 FT [9] Perugia 3 - 0 Frosinone [8] +0 2-0

ITB

22:15 FT [13] Reggina 1 - 0 Crotone [19] +1/4 1-0

BIA

22:15 FT [15] Eupen 0 - 1 Gent [5] +1 0-1

BDNA

22:30 FT [4] Braga 2 - 1 Pacos Ferreira [13] - 1 1/4 0-1

ISRA

22:30 FT 1 [8] Ashdod 1 - 1 Hap. Beer Sheva [2] +1/2 1-0

KSAA

22:30 FT [12] Al Raed 0 - 3 Al Taawon (KSA) [13] +1/4 0-0

CAFCL

22:59 FT [Bang D-3] Zamalek SC 2 - 2 Petro de Luanda [Bang D-2] 0-2

CAFCL

22:59 FT 1 [Bang B-4] Horoya AC 0 - 1 ES Setif [Bang B-2] 0-0

TBN3

22:59 FT [A1-5] CD Calahorra 6 - 1 Extremadura UD [A1-20] 2-1

TBN3

22:59 FT [A1-11] Inter de Madrid 2 - 2 Valladolid II [A1-19] - 3/4 1-1

TBN3

22:59 FT 1 [A2-11] Barcelona B 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo [A2-3] - 1/2 0-0

PHA

22:59 FT 3 [13] Montpellier 0 - 1 Lille [10] 4 +1/4 0-0

HUNA

22:59 FT [7] Debreceni 1 - 4 Mezokovesdi SE [10] +0 1-1

ICELC

22:59 FT [D-6] UMF Grindavik 0 - 2 KA Akureyri [D-3] +1 3/4 0-0

SRBA

22:59 FT [1] Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Cukaricki Belgrade [3] - 1 3/4 1-0

TNKA

22:59 FT [13] Galatasaray 1 - 1 Kayserispor [14] - 1 0-0

TNKB

22:59 FT [19] Balikesirspor 1 - 2 Kocaelispor [16] +1/4 1-0

AUTA

22:59 FT [12] SCR Altach 0 - 2 Austria Wien [4] +1/2 0-2

AUTA

22:59 FT [6] Wattens 2 - 2 Sturm Graz [2] +1/2 1-1

AUTA

22:59 FT [3] Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 SV Ried [8] - 3/4 1-1

ISRA

23:00 FT [14] Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera [9] +0 1-0

CROA

23:05 FT [1] Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 HNK Gorica [6] - 1 1/2 0-0

FCWC

23:30 FT 1 [3] Chelsea 1 - 1 Palmeiras/SP [6] 3 1 - 1 0-0

TS 90': 1-1; HP: 1-0

ANHL2

23:30 FT [22] Barrow 0 - 0 Stevenage [21] - 1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 FT [C-18] Paganese 2 - 1 Campobasso [C-13] - 1/4 1-1

ITA3

23:30 FT [C-17] Fidelis Andria 0 - 1 Catanzaro [C-2] +1/2 0-1

ITA3

23:30 FT 1 [C-5] SS Monopoli 0 - 0 Bari [C-1] +1/4 0-0

ITA3

23:30 FT [C-16] Potenza SC 4 - 2 Vibonese [C-19] - 1/4 1-0

ITA3

23:30 FT [C-4] Avellino 2 - 0 Monterosi FC [C-10] - 1 1-0

ITA3

23:30 FT [C-15] Messina 1 - 1 Foggia [C-7] +1/4 1-0

ITA3

23:30 FT 1 [C-3] Palermo 3 - 1 Juve Stabia [C-9] - 1/2 2-0

POLA

23:30 FT [6] Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa [2] +1/4 0-1

SLOA

23:30 FT [8] CM Celje 1 - 2 Koper [2] +0 1-1

ITA

00:00 FT 1 [3] Napoli 1 - 1 Inter Milan [2] 1 +0 1-0

MLTA

00:00 FT [10] Balzan 1 - 3 Gzira Utd [5] +1/4 1-1

CZEA

00:00 FT [5] Banik Ostrava 2 - 4 Teplice [12] - 1 1-1

TSA

00:00 FT 1 [10] Lausanne Sports 0 - 2 Grasshoppers [8] +0 0-1

TSB

00:00 FT [1] Winterthur 4 - 0 Wil 1900 [9] - 1/2 0-0

TSB

00:00 FT 1 [8] Yverdon 0 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax [6] - 1/2 0-0

TBNB

00:15 FT [15] Ibiza-Eivissa 2 - 1 Cartagena [9] - 1/4 1-1

TBNB

00:15 FT [3] Valladolid 2 - 2 Girona [5] - 3/4 0-1

WALA

00:15 FT [7] Caernarfon Town 3 - 3 Bala Town [6] +1/2 0-2

ANHA

00:30 FT [20] Norwich 0 - 4 Man City [1] 2 +2 0-1

TBNA

00:30 FT 2 [12] Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Osasuna [10] 1 - 1/4 0-2

DUA

00:30 FT 3 [3] B.Leverkusen 4 - 2 Stuttgart [15] 2 - 1 1/2 1-0

SCOC

00:30 FT [14] Annan Athletic 0 - 3 Rangers [34] +2 3/4 0-3

BIA

00:30 FT [7] KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Oostende [13] - 1/2 1-0

BIA

00:30 FT [11] OH Leuven 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge [10] +0 1-2

GREA

00:30 FT [14] Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 Panetolikos [9] +0 0-0

GREA

00:30 FT 1 [8] Asteras Tripolis 2 - 3 Ionikos [11] - 3/4 1-0

HLA

00:45 FT [9] Cambuur 3 - 4 Zwolle [18] +0 2-2

HLA

00:45 FT [12] Groningen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard [15] - 1/2 0-0

RMNA

00:55 FT [14] Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2 CFR Cluj [1] +1 1/4 0-1

TBN3

01:00 FT [A2-17] Atl. Sanluqueno 0 - 3 Sabadell [A2-5] +1/4 0-2

TBN3

01:00 FT [A1-14] Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 Zamora CF [A1-17] - 1/4 0-0

TBN3

01:00 FT [A1-6] Real Union 1 - 1 UD Logrones [A1-8] +0 0-1

PHB

01:00 FT [19] Dunkerque 2 - 0 Rodez [17] +0 2-0

PHB

01:00 FT [4] Paris FC 3 - 0 Quevilly [18] - 3/4 2-0

PHB

01:00 FT 1 [2] Ajaccio 0 - 1 Guingamp [6] - 1/4 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [3] Auxerre 1 - 1 Nancy [20] - 3/4 1-1

PHB

01:00 FT [7] Caen 4 - 0 Nimes [9] - 1/4 3-0

PHB

01:00 FT [11] Dijon 0 - 1 Pau FC [10] - 1/2 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [15] Grenoble 1 - 3