LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 19/09/2020

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 19/09/2020

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHAT3

11:30 - [14] Kamatamare San. vs Grulla Morioka [5] - 1/4 -

NGB

12:00 - [6] SKA-Khabarovsk vs Baltika [11] -

AUSSL

12:00 - [8] Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City [2] +0 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Consa. Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka [14] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [3] Alb. Niigata (JPN) vs Tokushima Vortis +1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [4] Ventforet Kofu vs Kyoto Sanga [1] +1/4 -

NHATW

12:00 - [1] Iga Kunoichi Nữ vs Ehime FC Nữ [6] -

HQ3

12:00 - [14] Yangju FC vs Changwon City [10] -

AUSSL

12:30 - [3] Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Comets [1] +0 -

AUSSL

12:30 - Modbury Jets vs Cumberland Utd [10] +0 -

NHATB

13:00 - [21] Matsumoto Yama. vs V-Varen Nagasaki [6] +1/4 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [10] Fujieda MYFC vs Roas. Kumamoto [3] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [12] Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima Utd [1] +0 -

NHAT3

13:00 - Blaublitz Akita vs Gainare Tottori [15] - 3/4 -

HQ3

13:00 - [11] Hwaseong FC vs Gimhae City [7] -

HQ3

13:00 - [3] Busan Transp. vs Gangneung City [15] -

AUSBPL

14:00 - [2] Bayside Utd vs Toowong FC [5] -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [8] Bayswater City vs Perth Glory U21 [4] - 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [3] Sorrento vs Cockburn City [9] +1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [1] Perth SC vs Rockingham City [12] - 2 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [7] Armadale SC vs Floreat Athena [2] +1 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [11] Balcatta vs Inglewood Utd [5] +0 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [10] Gwelup Croatia vs ECU Joondalup [6] - 1/2 -

NHATA

14:00 - [7] Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama FM [2] +1/2 -

HQB

14:00 - [10] Bucheon 1995 vs Jeju Utd +1 -

HQB

14:00 - [3] Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Seoul E-Land [9] +0 -

HQ3

14:00 - [1] GimPo Citizen vs Mokpo City [4] -

HKGA

14:00 - [2] Eastern AA vs Kitchee [1] -

AUSSL

14:30 - [9] Adelaide Utd U21 vs Para Hills Knights - 1 -

TQC

14:30 - [12] Tianjin Tigers vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions [7] +0 -

GREU20

15:00 - [13] Panetolikos U20 vs AEK Athens U20 [7] -

CZEU19

15:00 - [4] Hradec Kralove U19 vs Pardubice U19 [6] -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [1] Albany Creek vs Grange Thistle -

AUSBPL

15:00 - Caboolture Sports vs The Gap [12] -

AUSQSL

15:00 - [4] Queensland Lion vs Redlands Utd [12] - 3 -

NHATA

15:00 - [3] Nagoya Grampus vs Vissel Kobe [4] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

15:00 - Sagamihara vs FC Imabari [13] +0 -

HQ3

15:00 - [12] Cheongju FC vs Chuncheon FC -

HQ3

15:00 - [5] Gyeongju KHNP vs Daejeon Korail [9] -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [1] Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City - 1 3/4 -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [3] Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast Utd [9] - 1 1/4 -

TQB

15:30 - [B-5] Beijing Sport Univ vs Beijing Renhe +1/2 -

GREU20

16:00 - [1] PAOK U20 vs Atromitos U20 [6] -

GREU20

16:00 - [3] Panathinaikos U20 vs Apollon Smirnis U20 [14] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [9] MFk Karvina U19 vs Vik. Plzen U19 [3] -

UKRU21

16:00 - [9] Zorya U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [2] -

AUSBPL

16:00 - North Star vs Acacia Ridge [7] -

AUSNSW

16:00 - WS Wanderers U21 vs North Shore Mariners [10] - 1/4 -

NHATA

16:00 - [12] Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers [6] +1/4 -

NHATB

16:00 - [8] Montedio Yama. vs Giravanz Kita. [17] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

16:00 - Gamba Osaka U23 vs Vanraure Hachinohe [9] +0 -

NHATJFL

16:00 - [2] Honda FC vs MIO Biwako [14] - 1 -

AUSQSL

16:15 - [8] Eastern Suburbs vs Olympic FC QLD [6] +1/2 -

AUSSL

16:30 - [7] Adelaide Olympic vs Ade. Blue Eagles [12] +0 -

NHATA

16:30 - [16] Shonan Bellmare vs Shimizu S-Pulse [15] +1/4 -

HQB

16:30 - [2] Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons [4] +0 -

HQB

16:30 - [6] Gyeongnam vs Ansan Greeners [7] - 3/4 -

BDNB

17:00 - [4] Casa Pia AC vs Benfica B [3] +1/4 -

NGB

17:00 - [13] Tom Tomsk vs Volgar Astrakhan [18] +0 -

ESTA

17:00 - Tallinna Kalev vs Tammeka Tartu [9] -

ESTA

17:00 - [7] Trans Narva vs Tulevik Viljandi [6] - 1/2 -

KAZA

17:00 - [9] FK Taraz vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan [14] +1/2 -

CZEU19

17:00 - [15] Zlin U19 vs Meteor Praha U19 [13] -

NHATA

17:00 - [13] Kashiwa Reysol vs Sanf Hiroshima [10] +0 -

NHATB

17:00 - [15] Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy [11] +1/2 -

NHATB

17:00 - [2] Jubilo Iwata vs Tochigi SC [14] - 1/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [10] JEF United Chiba vs Okayama [13] +0 -

NHATB

17:00 - [19] Zweigen Kan. vs Avispa Fukuoka - 1/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [7] Ryukyu vs Mito Hollyhock [9] +1/2 -

NHAT3

17:00 - [6] FC Gifu vs Nagano Parceiro [8] +1/4 -

NHAT3

17:00 - [7] Kagoshima vs Yokohama SCC [11] - 1 -

TQC

17:00 - [38] Wuhan Zall vs Hebei CFFC [39] +1/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - Genclerbirligi vs Konyaspor [3] +0 -

POLB

17:40 - [2] Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn [18] - 1/2 -

THAA

17:45 - [15] Police Tero FC vs Ratchaburi [7] +1/2 -

DUB

18:00 - Wurzburger vs Erzgebirge Aue [18] +0 -

DUB

18:00 - [16] Sandhausen vs Darmstadt [9] +0 -

DUB

18:00 - [12] Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher [5] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

18:00 - [B-10] Hannover II vs VfV 06 Hildesheim [B-5] +0 -

DUC4B

18:00 - [A-10] Hamburger II vs Teutonia Ottensen [A-2] - 1/4 -

BLRA

18:00 - [6] Vitebsk vs Belshina Bobruisk - 1/2 -

GREU20

18:00 - [2] Olympiakos U20 vs Asteras Tripolis U20 [9] -

GREU20

18:00 - [11] Lamia U20 vs OFI Creta U20 [5] -

TNKB

18:00 - [6] Bandirmaspor vs Akhisar Bld. -

TNKB

18:00 - [5] Tuzlaspor vs Balikesirspor [19] -

UKRA

18:00 - [7] PFK Aleksandriya vs Vorskla [5] -

DENB

18:00 - Kolding IF vs HB Koge [9] +0 -

TQB

18:00 - [C-2] Heil. Lava Spring vs Kunshan FC [B-3] +1/4 -

ANHA

18:30 - [6] Everton vs West Brom - 1 -

ANHB

18:30 - [24] Nottingham Forest vs Cardiff City [10] +0 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [20] Auerbach vs Tennis Borussia B. [17] - 1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [7] Ger.Halberstadt vs VSG Altglienicke [4] +1 1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [1] Berliner FC Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer - 1 1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [2] Berlin AK 07 vs CZ Jena [5] +1/4 -

DENB

18:30 - Silkeborg IF vs Esbjerg FB [7] +0 -

TQB

18:35 - [A-3] Shaanxi Changan vs Zhejiang Greentown [A-2] +1/2 -

TQC

18:35 - [3] Beijing Guoan vs Qingdao FC - 1 3/4 -

EURWVL

19:00 - [I-1] Đức Nữ vs Ireland Nữ [I-3] -

ANHL2

19:00 - [13] Carlisle vs Southend - 3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - Bayern Munich II vs Turkgucu-Ataspor [10] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [17] Zwickau vs Unterhaching - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - Lubeck vs Saarbrucken [5] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [15] Meppen vs Munchen 1860 [13] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [7] Wehen vs Verl [11] - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - Hansa Rostock vs Duisburg [12] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [3] Mainz II vs Freiburg II - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [10] Homburg vs Stadtallendorf - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [16] Astoria Walldorf vs SSV Ulm [1] +1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [12] Hessen Kassel vs Pirmasens [9] - 3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [7] Elversberg vs TSV Schott Mainz [19] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [13] FSV Frankfurt vs Giessen [18] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [2] Bahlinger vs TSV Steinbach [5] +3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [4] Offenbach vs Hoffenheim II [8] - 1 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [10] M.gladbach II vs SV Straelen [12] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [2] Preussen Munster vs Homberg [18] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [17] Bonner SC vs Wegberg-Beeck [19] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [7] Lippstadt vs FC Koln II [8] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [5] Oberhausen vs Bergisch Gladbach - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [14] RW Ahlen vs Sportfreunde Lotte [15] - 1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [5] Spartak Moscow B vs Veles Moscow [10] +0 -

NGB

19:00 - Chertanovo vs Fakel [3] +1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [14] Yenisey vs Torpedo Moscow [1] -

UKRU21

19:00 - [3] Rukh Vynnyky U21 vs Kolos Kovalivka U21 [7] -

DENB

19:00 - Viborg vs Skive IK - 1 -

TQC

19:00 - [4] Shanghai Port vs Chongqing Lifan [18] - 2 -

THAA

19:00 - [4] Port FC vs BG Pathum United [6] - 1/2 -

DUC4DB

19:05 - [11] Lok.Leipzig vs Chemnitzer [12] +0 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-9] SSV Jeddeloh vs Oberneuland [B-6] - 1 1/4 -

PHB

20:00 - Clermont vs Toulouse [1] - 1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] FK Orenburg vs Akron Togliatti [15] - 1 3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - Nizhny Nov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl - 1/2 -

AZEA

20:00 - [1] Gabala FC vs Keşla FK [8] +0 -

POLA

20:00 - [4] Lechia GD vs Stal Mielec [15] - 1/4 -

BLRA

20:00 - [7] Dinamo Brest vs Energetik-BGU [11] - 3/4 -

ESTA

20:00 - [8] Kuressaare vs TJK Legion [5] -

MDVA

20:00 - CSCT Buiucani vs Zimbru [6] -

TNKA

20:00 - Denizlispor vs Trabzonspor [2] +1/4 -

UKRU21

20:00 - [12] Olimpik Donetsk U21 vs FC Mynai U21 [11] -

MASL

20:00 - [12] UiTM FC vs Terengganu [3] +1/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [1] Darul Takzim vs Selangor FA [5] - 1 1/2 -

MAPL

20:00 - Penang FA vs Kuala Lumpur FA -

MAPL

20:00 - [10] Perak II vs Negeri Sembilan [1] -

THAA

20:00 - [8] Bangkok Utd vs Suphanburi [9] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:15 - [4] Fortuna Koln vs Wuppertaler [3] - 1 -

DUA

20:30 - [8] Union Berlin vs Augsburg [11] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - Wer.Bremen vs Hertha Berlin [9] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [15] Ein.Frankfurt vs A.Bielefeld [13] - 3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [7] FC Koln vs Hoffenheim [10] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [14] Stuttgart vs Freiburg [6] - 1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [16] Ural S.r. vs Zenit [1] +1 1/2 -

MKDA

20:30 - [8] Makedonija vs Vardar -

MKDA

20:30 - [3] Rabotnicki vs FC Struga [5] -

WALA

20:30 - [5] Barry Town vs Caernarfon Town [4] +0 -

DENA

20:30 - [1] Midtjylland vs Lyngby - 1 1/2 -

SLOA

20:45 - [2] NK Bravo vs Koper [1] - 3/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [17] Leeds Utd vs Fulham - 3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - Rotherham Utd vs Millwall [18] +1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [21] Swansea City vs Birmingham [11] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [6] Blackburn Rovers vs Wycombe - 1 -

ANHB

21:00 - Brentford vs Huddersfield [7] - 1 -

ANHB

21:00 - [13] Luton Town vs Derby County [12] +0 -

ANHB

21:00 - [16] Middlesbrough vs Bournemouth [1] +1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - Norwich vs Preston North End [17] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [14] Reading vs Barnsley [19] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - Sheffield Wed. vs Watford - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [22] Shrewsbury vs Northampton - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - Peterborough Utd vs Fleetwood Town [16] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - Blackpool vs Swindon - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - Bristol Rovers vs Ipswich [19] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [2] Milton Keynes Dons vs Lincoln [17] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [7] Wimbledon vs Plymouth Argyle [3] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [11] Burton Albion vs Accrington [10] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [23] Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers [24] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - Hull City vs Crewe Alexandra [21] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [14] Oxford Utd vs Sunderland [5] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [1] Wigan vs Gillingham [20] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [11] Tranmere Rovers vs Cheltenham +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [3] Harrogate Town vs Walsall [19] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - Morecambe vs Cambridge Utd +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [12] Newport vs Barrow [15] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [1] Forest Green vs Bradford City [9] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [14] Crawley Town vs Scunthorpe Utd [23] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [5] Exeter City vs Port Vale [7] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [16] Colchester Utd vs Bolton - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - Grimsby vs Salford City [17] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [2] Leyton Orient vs Mansfield [20] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [21] Stevenage vs Oldham [24] +0 -

TBNA

21:00 - [14] Villarreal vs Eibar - 3/4 -

TBNB

21:00 - [5] Mirandes vs Real Oviedo [7] +0 -

SCOA

21:00 - [8] St. Johnstone vs Ross County [11] - 1/2 -

SCOA

21:00 - [6] Celtic vs Livingston [9] - 1 1/2 -

SCOA

21:00 - [5] Dundee Utd vs St. Mirren [10] - 1/2 -

SCOA

21:00 - Kilmarnock vs Hamilton - 3/4 -

NGB

21:00 - Dinamo Bryansk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [17] +1/2 -

ICEA

21:00 - Fjolnir vs KA Akureyri [3] +1/2 -

FINA

21:00 - [4] Inter Turku vs Seinajoen JK [3] - 1 -

FINA

21:00 - [6] HIFK vs IFK Mariehamn [9] - 1/4 -

FINA

21:00 - Ilves II vs Haka [11] - 1 -

SRBA

21:00 - [12] Radnicki Nis vs Cukaricki Belgrade [5] - 1/2 -

SRBA

21:00 - [13] FK Metalac GM vs Mladost Lucani [16] +1/4 -

SRBA

21:00 - OFK Backa vs FK Napredak [3] -

UKRA

21:00 - [11] Inhulets Petrove vs Desna Chernigiv [4] +1/4 -

JORA

21:00 - [1] Wihdat vs Sheikh Hussein [5] -

BIA

21:15 - [9] Oostende vs OH Leuven [17] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

21:30 - [11] Schalke 04 II vs Rodinghausen [13] +0 -

BDNB

21:30 - Arouca vs Leixoes [9] +0 -

BDNB

21:30 - [5] CD Mafra vs Academico Viseu [14] - 1/2 -

HLA

21:30 - [17] AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle [18] - 1 3/4 -

HLB

21:30 - [12] TOP Oss vs Cambuur +1 3/4 -

NGB

21:30 - Irtysh Omsk vs Krylya Sovetov +2 -

POLB

21:30 - [3] Sandecja vs Odra Opole [8] +0 -

BIHA

21:30 - Mladost D. Kakanj vs Velez Mostar [5] -

CZEA

21:30 - [4] Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice [13] - 3/4 -

CZEA

21:30 - Opava vs C. Budejovice [12] +0 -

CZEB

21:30 - [14] Vik.Zizkov vs Hradec Kralove - 1/4 -

CZEB

21:30 - [3] Dukla Praha vs Fotbal Trinec [16] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4B

22:00 - [A-6] Phonix Lubeck vs Ein. Norderstedt [A-8] +0 -

PHA

22:00 - [3] Lens vs Bordeaux [17] - 1/4 -

BDNA

22:00 - Nacional Madeira vs Boavista [6] +0 -

NGB

22:00 - Chayka FK Pesch vs Krasnodar B [8] - 1/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [7] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Alania Vla [4] +0 -

POLB

22:00 - [16] Zaglebie Sosno vs LKS Lodz [7] +1/2 -

BLRA

22:00 - FK Gorodeya vs Torpedo Zhodino [10] +1 1/4 -

CROA

22:00 - [5] HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961 [8] - 1 -

MLTA

22:00 - Zejtun vs Santa Lucia FC [9] -

TSB

22:00 - [8] Schaffhausen vs Chiasso - 1/2 -

AUTA

22:00 - [1] RB Salzburg vs SCR Altach [6] - 2 3/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [2] Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien [8] +3/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [12] Wattens vs Lask [10] +1 1/4 -

AZEA

22:15 - [4] Sumqayit vs Səbail FK [5] +0 -

KSB

22:20 - [16] Al Nahda (KSA) vs Al Khaleej(KSA) [6] -

POLA

22:30 - [3] Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw [2] - 1/4 -

CYPA

22:30 - [6] Pafos FC vs Ethnikos Achnas [11] - 1 -

TSB

22:30 - [10] SC Kriens vs Neuchatel Xamax [2] +0 -

TDB

22:30 - [2] Trelleborgs vs Orgryte [10] - 1/4 -

TDB

22:30 - [7] Jonkopings vs Osters [8] - 1/2 -

EGYA

22:30 - Tanta FC vs FC Masr +0 -

BULA

22:45 - [6] Beroe vs Cherno More [5] - 3/4 -

GHCLB

22:59 - [29] Inter Milan vs Pisa - 2 3/4 -

GHCLB

22:59 - [39] Lazio vs Benevento [53] - 1 1/2 -

ITA

22:59 - [5] Fiorentina vs Torino [10] - 1/2 -

BDNB

22:59 - [10] Porto B vs Vizela +0 -

NGA

22:59 - [14] Rostov vs Rotor Volgograd -

POLB

22:59 - [10] Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Jastrzebie [15] - 1/2 -

POLB

22:59 - GKS Belchatow vs GKS Tychy [6] +1/4 -

BIHA

22:59 - [12] Radnik Bijeljina vs Olimpik Sarajevo -

LUXA

22:59 - [14] Racing Union vs Victoria Rosport [13] -

LUXA

22:59 - [6] UNA Strassen vs Swift Hesperange [4] -

MDVA

22:59 - [2] Petrocub vs Milsami [1] -

NORA

22:59 - [8] Valerenga vs Molde [2] - 1/4 -

SLOA

22:59 - [5] Maribor vs CM Celje [8] - 1/2 -

TNKA

22:59 - [8] Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor [10] - 1 1/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [1] Besiktas vs Antalyaspor [16] - 3/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [10] Altinordu SK vs Bursaspor [15] - 1/2 -

PERA

22:59 - [6] Dep. Municipal vs Carlos A. Mannucci [7] - 1/4 -

COLB

23:00 - [14] Bogota FC vs Union Magdalena [2] +1/4 -

TBNB

23:15 - Castellon vs Malaga [10] - 1/4 -

TBNB

23:15 - [22] Alcorcon vs Tenerife [4] +0 -

ANHA

23:30 - [3] Man Utd vs Crystal Palace [14] - 1 1/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [19] Getafe vs Osasuna [7] - 1/2 -

DUA

23:30 - [3] B.Dortmund vs M.gladbach [16] - 3/4 -

BIA

23:30 - RE Mouscron vs Gent [16] +3/4 -

TSB

23:30 - [4] Aarau vs Wil 1900 [7] - 1/4 -

UKRA

23:30 - [1] Dinamo Kiev vs FC Lviv [16] - 2 1/4 -

JORA

23:30 - [2] Ramtha vs S.Al.Ordon [6] -

HLA

23:45 - [11] Vitesse Arnhem vs Sparta Rotterdam [14] - 3/4 -

WALA

23:45 - [11] Haverfordwest vs Newtown AFC [8] +0 -

RMNA

23:59 - [12] Sepsi OSK vs Viitorul C. - 1/4 -

EURWVL

00:00 - [D-5] Moldova Nữ vs T.B.Nha Nữ [D-1] -

GHCLB

00:00 - Barcelona vs Elche [84] - 2 3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [5] Pau FC vs Guingamp [13] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [19] Dunkerque vs Valenciennes [18] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [7] Paris FC vs Nancy [20] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [9] Caen vs Chambly - 3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - Chateauroux vs Amiens [17] +1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [16] Grenoble vs Ajaccio [2] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [10] Le Havre vs Niort [12] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [3] Sochaux vs Rodez [8] +0 -

BDNB

00:00 - [8] SC Covilha vs Cova Piedade - 3/4 -

LUXA

00:00 - [9] Wiltz vs UT Petange [7] -

LUXA

00:00 - [15] Rodange 91 vs Hostert [10] -

LUXA

00:00 - [5] Differdange vs Etzella Ettelbruc [12] -

SVKA

00:00 - [2] Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce [11] - 3/4 -

SVKA

00:00 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Sered [9] - 1/4 -

SVKA

00:00 - [4] Trencin vs Nitra - 1 1/4 -

CZEA

00:00 - [8] Bohemians 1905 vs Vik.Plzen [1] +1/2 -

TSA

00:00 - [6] Lugano vs Luzern [10] - 1/4 -

TSA

00:00 - [4] Young Boys vs Zurich [1] - 2 -

MEXB

00:00 - [2] Atlante vs Venados [9] - 1/2 -

CROA

00:05 - [3] Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo [9] - 1 1/2 -

GREA

00:30 - [5] Panetolikos vs AEK Athens [3] +3/4 -

CYPA

00:30 - [3] AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pol. - 1 1/4 -

HLA

01:00 - [2] PSV Eindhoven vs Emmen - 1 3/4 -

POLA

01:00 - [12] Legia Wars. vs Gornik Zabrze [11] - 1 -

POLB

01:00 - Nieciecza vs Resovia [11] - 1 -

BIHA

01:00 - [6] Zeljeznicar vs FK Krupa -

BULA

01:00 - [10] Levski Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia [13] +0 -

SVKA

01:00 - [8] Ruzomberok vs Zemplin Michalovce [7] - 1 -

URUA

01:00 - [1] Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol [3] +1/2 -

EGYA

01:00 - [2] Ahly Cairo vs Masr lel Maqassah [13] - 1 -

PERA

01:15 - [15] Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima [1] - 1/4 -

AUTB

01:25 - [8] Horn vs Liefering [2] +1 1/4 -

IREA

01:30 - Shelbourne vs Finn Harps [7] - 1/4 -

NORA

01:30 - [12] Sarpsborg vs Mjondalen [14] - 1/2 -

ITA

01:45 - [14] Verona vs Roma [3] +3/4 -

BIA

01:45 - Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht [5] +1 1/4 -

BIB

01:45 - Union Saint-Gilloise vs RFC Seraing - 1 -

ANHA

02:00 - [13] Arsenal vs West Ham Utd [8] - 1 -

TBNA

02:00 - [18] Celta Vigo vs Valencia [3] - 1/4 -

TBNB

02:00 - Rayo Vallecano vs Sabadell - 3/4 -

PHA

02:00 - [16] Rennes vs Monaco [14] - 1/4 -

HLA

02:00 - [15] Fortuna Sittard vs Heerenveen [3] +1/4 -

COLA

02:00 - [17] Patriotas vs Envigado [16] - 1/2 -

MLTA

02:15 - [12] Mosta vs Gudja United [8] +1/4 -

BRB

02:30 - America/MG vs Figueirense/SC - 1/2 -

RMNA

02:45 - [13] FC U Craiova 1948 vs Voluntari [7] - 1 -

BDNA

03:00 - [2] Porto vs Braga [7] - 3/4 -

COLB

03:00 - [9] Real Cartagena vs Orsomarso [10] - 1/4 -

COLB