LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 27/09/2020

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 27/09/2020

 
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [12] Vegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka [3] +1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [17] Yokohama SCC vs Cerezo Osaka U23 [18] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [2] Sagamihara vs Kataller Toyama [9] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [16] Kamatamare San. vs Vanraure Hachinohe [15] +0 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [16] Maruyasu Okazaki vs MIO Biwako [9] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [10] Matsue City vs Honda Lock [12] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [15] Reinmeer Aomori vs Sony Sendai [3] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [6] Veertien Mie vs Verspah Oita [1] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [7] Iwaki FC vs FC Osaka [8] -

NHATW

11:00 - [6] JEF United Nữ vs INAC Leonessa Nữ [2] -

AUSNSW

11:30 - [10] Wollongong Wolves vs WS Wanderers U21 - 1 -

HQB

11:30 - [4] Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Hana Citizen [10] +1/4 -

AUSNSW

12:00 - [9] Rockdale City vs APIA Tigers [7] - 1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [11] Montedio Yama. vs Jubilo Iwata [6] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [2] V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka - 1/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [14] Gamba Osaka U23 vs Roas. Kumamoto [8] +1/2 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [6] FC Gifu vs Azul Claro Numazu [12] - 1/4 -

HQA

12:00 - [9] Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Incheon Utd [10] - 1/4 -

HQA

12:00 - [11] Busan I'Park vs Gangwon [6] +1/4 -

AUSQSL

13:00 - [3] Queensland Lion vs Brisbane Roar U21 [6] -

AUSQSL

13:00 - [9] Sunshine Coast vs Peninsula Power [1] -

NHAT3

13:00 - [7] FC Imabari vs Gainare Tottori [5] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [10] Fujieda MYFC vs Grulla Morioka [11] - 1 1/4 -

AUSBPL

13:15 - [3] Grange Thistle vs Caboolture Sports [10] -

AUSQSL

13:30 - [8] Gold Coast Utd vs Eastern Suburbs [10] -

NHATA

14:00 - [5] Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo [7] +1/4 -

NHATB

14:00 - [10] Mito Hollyhock vs Thespa Kusatsu [17] - 1/2 -

NHATB

14:00 - [19] Tokyo Verdy vs Giravanz Kita. [22] - 1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [12] Gyeongnam vs Chungnam Asan [6] - 1/2 -

HQA

14:30 - [5] Daegu vs Ulsan Hyundai [2] +1/2 -

HQA

14:30 - [4] Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk H.Motor [1] +3/4 -

TQA

14:30 - [A-5] Shenzhen FC vs Jiangsu Suning [A-2] +1/2 -

TQA

14:30 - [A-4] Sh. Shenhua vs Henan Jianye [A-8] - 1 1/4 -

TQA

14:30 - [A-3] Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou Fuli [A-6] -

TQB

14:30 - [B-4] Shaanxi Changan vs Meizhou Hakka [B-2] +1/4 -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [6] Acacia Ridge vs Albany Creek [2] -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [4] Toowong FC vs Brisbane Knights [7] -

AUSQSL

15:00 - [2] Olympic FC QLD vs Gold Coast Knights [4] - 1/4 -

NHATA

15:00 - [17] Kashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita [8] - 3/4 -

TQB

15:00 - [A-6] Nei Mongol vs Chengdu Better City [A-1] +1 -

TQB

15:00 - [C-2] Kunshan FC vs Xinjiang Tianshan [C-6] - 1 -

CZEB

15:15 - [12] FK Blansko vs Vik.Zizkov [6] +1/4 -

AUTB

15:30 - [16] Rapid Wien II vs Floridsdorfer AC [12] +1/4 -

NHATA

16:00 - [9] Sanf Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka [15] - 1/2 -

NHATB

16:00 - [18] Tochigi SC vs Machida Zelvia [8] +0 -

NHAT3

16:00 - [4] Kagoshima vs Nagano Parceiro [3] +0 -

NHATB

16:30 - [15] Ryukyu vs JEF United Chiba [5] +0 -

TBNA

17:00 - [13] Osasuna vs Levante [8] - 1/4 -

TBNB

17:00 - [13] Lugo vs Almeria [4] +0 -

NGB

17:00 - [21] Tom Tomsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl [22] -

NGB

17:00 - [10] Yenisey vs Krasnodar B [18] +3/4 -

ESTA

17:00 - [7] TJK Legion vs Tammeka Tartu [5] +0 -

KAZA

17:00 - [11] Okzhetpes vs Kairat Almaty [1] +1 3/4 -

NHATA

17:00 - [18] Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama FM [19] +0 -

NHATA

17:00 - [16] Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Fro. [4] +2 -

NHATB

17:00 - [14] Renofa Yamaguchi vs Okayama [12] +1/4 -

HQA

17:00 - [3] Pohang Steelers vs Gwangju [12] - 1/2 -

BDNB

17:15 - [8] CD Mafra vs Benfica B [7] - 1/4 -

HLA

17:15 - [4] Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag [17] - 2 1/4 -

HLB

17:15 - [2] De Graafschap vs NEC Nijmegen [6] - 3/4 -

ITA

17:30 - [16] Spezia vs Sassuolo [8] +3/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [15] Rizespor vs Alanyaspor [6] +0 -

POLB

17:40 - [2] LKS Lodz vs Sandecja [15] - 1 1/4 -

ANHA

18:00 - [20] Sheffield Utd vs Leeds Utd [10] +1/4 -

DUC3

18:00 - [1] Dynamo Dresden vs Waldhof Man. [10] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

18:00 - [11] Hamburger II vs Heider SV [20] -

PHA

18:00 - [11] Bordeaux vs Nice [12] - 1/2 -

SCOA

18:00 - [9] Motherwell vs Rangers [1] +1 1/2 -

NGA

18:00 - [14] Arsenal-Tula vs Rostov [5] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - [13] Spartak Moscow B vs SKA-Khabarovsk [9] -

GEOC

18:00 - Saburtalo vs Torpedo Kut. -

LATA

18:00 - [7] Jelgava vs BFC Daugava [8] -

TNKB

18:00 - [9] Bandirmaspor vs Samsunspor [2] +1/4 -

UKRA

18:00 - [12] FC Lviv vs Zorya [3] +1 1/4 -

TQB

18:00 - [C-5] Heil. Lava Spring vs Nantong Zhiyun [C-3] +1/4 -

THA

18:00 - [6] Bangkok Utd vs BG Pathum United [1] - 1/4 -

THA

18:00 - [9] Nakhon Ratch. vs Sukhothai [13] +0 -

UZBA

18:00 - [5] Kokand-1912 vs Bunyodkor [4] -

DUB

18:30 - [5] Karlsruher vs Bochum [1] +0 -

DUB

18:30 - [13] Nurnberg vs Sandhausen [17] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [12] St. Pauli vs Heidenheim [8] +0 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [14] Hertha Berlin II vs Chemnitzer [8] +0 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [7] Berliner FC Dynamo vs Optik Rathenow [18] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [6] Lok.Leipzig vs E.Cottbus [12] - 1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [10] Union Furstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke [3] +1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [5] Berlin AK 07 vs Bischofswerdaer [20] - 1 1/4 -

BIA

18:30 - [10] Standard Liege vs Zulte-Waregem [9] - 1 -

DENB

18:30 - [7] HB Koge vs Viborg [1] +1/4 -

TQB

18:35 - [A-5] Suzhou Dongwu vs Beijing BG [A-3] +1/4 -

TQB

18:35 - [B-1] Zhejiang Greentown vs Shenyang Urban [B-5] - 1 -

ANHB

19:00 - [12] Bristol City vs Sheffield Wed. [21] +0 -

TBNA

19:00 - [16] Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao [9] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [7] Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Kaiserslautern [15] - 1/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [2] Havelse vs SSV Jeddeloh [12] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [7] St. Pauli II vs Drochtersen/Assel [8] +1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [5] B.Dortmund II vs Bonner SC [11] - 1 3/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [20] Chertanovo vs Torpedo Moscow [4] -

LATA

19:00 - [4] Ventspils vs Tukums/Salaspils [10] -

LITA

19:00 - [4] Banga vs Kauno Zalgiris [3] -

DENA

19:00 - [3] Aarhus AGF vs Odense BK [7] - 1/4 -

DENA

19:00 - [6] Sonderjyske vs Aalborg BK [8] +1/4 -

DENB

19:00 - [6] Fredericia vs Silkeborg IF [3] +0 -

TQA

19:00 - [A-1] Guangzhou Ever. vs Dalian Yifang [A-7] - 1 1/2 -

THA

19:00 - [16] Rayong FC vs Chiangrai Utd [7] +1 -

THA

19:00 - [11] Prachuap FC vs Samut Prakan City [5] - 1/4 -

UZBA

19:00 - [10] Mash'al Mubarek vs Surkhon Termiz [12] -

KAZA

19:15 - [3] Astana vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan [6] - 3/4 -

MASL

19:15 - [10] Sabah FA vs Melaka FA [9] -

HLA

19:30 - [7] Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk [14] - 1 3/4 -

TDA

19:30 - [1] Malmo vs Hacken [3] - 1/2 -

TDA

19:30 - [15] Helsingborg vs Ostersunds [13] - 1/4 -

TDA

19:30 - [16] Falkenbergs vs Hammarby [8] +3/4 -

TDB

19:30 - [6] GIF Sundsvall vs Trelleborgs [13] - 3/4 -

AUTA

19:30 - [7] Hartberg vs Sturm Graz [4] +1/4 -

AUTA

19:30 - [8] Austria Wien vs Admira [11] - 1 1/4 -

ANHA

20:00 - [9] Tottenham vs Newcastle [17] - 1 1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [9] Verona vs Udinese [15] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [13] Cremonese vs Cittadella [6] - 1/4 -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-9] Carrarese vs Aurora Pro Patria [A-4] - 3/4 -

ITA3

20:00 - [C-7] Teramo vs Palermo [C-9] -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-7] Feralpisalo vs Arezzo [B-20] - 1/4 -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-17] Pistoiese vs Alessandria [A-7] +1/4 -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-16] US Olbia vs Pontedera [A-8] -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-1] Padova vs Imolese Calcio [B-15] - 1 -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-12] Gubbio vs Modena [B-2] +0 -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-10] Albinoleffe vs Livorno [A-18] - 1/2 -

ITA3

20:00 - [C-6] Catania vs Paganese [C-15] - 3/4 -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-14] Carpi vs Sambenedettese [B-9] -

ITA3

20:00 - [A-15] Piacenza vs Grosseto [A-11] - 1/4 -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-5] Triestina vs Matelica [B-11] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [18] Holstein Kiel II vs Teutonia Ottensen [5] +1/2 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [13] Hansa Luneburg vs Altona 93 [21] -

PHA

20:00 - [17] Nimes vs Lens [6] +1/4 -

PHA

20:00 - [10] Angers vs Stade Brestois [13] - 1/4 -

PHA

20:00 - [20] Dijon vs Montpellier [9] +3/4 -

PHA

20:00 - [4] Monaco vs Strasbourg [16] - 3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [3] FK Orenburg vs Baltika [8] -

NGB

20:00 - [17] Irtysh Omsk vs Fakel [14] +1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Nizhny Nov vs Akron Togliatti [19] -

MKDA

20:00 - [6] Vardar vs Belasica Strumica [12] -

MKDA

20:00 - [11] Academy Pandev vs Sileks Kratovo [8] -

MKDA

20:00 - [4] FC Struga vs Shkupi [2] -

MKDA

20:00 - [10] Renova vs Makedonija [3] -

MKDA

20:00 - [9] Pelister vs Shkendija [1] -

ESTA

20:00 - [4] Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva [8] -

GREA

20:00 - [3] Aris Salonica vs Pas Giannina [9] - 1/2 -

LATA

20:00 - [6] Spartaks Jurmala vs Riga FC [1] -

MDVA

20:00 - [4] Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zimbru [9] -

TNKA

20:00 - [11] Konyaspor vs Besiktas [2] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [12] Sivasspor vs Ankaragucu [21] - 1 -

MAPL

20:00 - [8] Kelantan United vs Terengganu II [2] -

DUA

20:30 - [11] Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich [1] +2 -

NGA

20:30 - [11] Akhmat Groznyi vs Ural S.r. [12] - 1/2 -

CZEA

20:30 - [7] Pardubice vs Slovan Liberec [5] +1/2 -

CZEA

20:30 - [3] Jablonec vs Opava [18] - 1 -

CZEA

20:30 - [6] Vik.Plzen vs Brno [15] - 2 1/4 -

TNKB

20:30 - [17] Osmanlispor vs Adana Demirspor [5] +1 1/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [7] Haverfordwest vs Connah's QN [2] +1 -

WALA

20:30 - [5] Caernarfon Town vs The New Saints [1] +1 1/2 -

ACL

20:40 - [C-1] Persepolis vs Al Sadd [D-2] -

SLOA

20:45 - [7] CM Celje vs NK Bravo [5] -

ANHL1

21:00 - [2] Lincoln vs Charlton Athletic [9] +0 -

TBNA

21:00 - [1] Atletico Madrid vs Granada [10] - 1 1/4 -

TBNB

21:00 - [1] Mallorca vs Sabadell [18] - 3/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [10] Ross County vs Aberdeen [4] +1/2 -

SCOA

21:00 - [2] Celtic vs Hibernian [3] - 1 1/2 -

NGB

21:00 - [6] Alania Vla vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [15] -

NGB

21:00 - [16] Dinamo Bryansk vs Volgar Astrakhan [12] -

POLB

21:00 - [10] Puszcza Nie. vs Chrobry Glogow [11] +0 -

BLRA

21:00 - [6] Dinamo Minsk vs Vitebsk [12] -

BIA

21:00 - [5] Anderlecht vs Eupen [14] - 1 -

BIB

21:00 - [4] Lommel vs Deinze [6] +1/4 -

ICEA

21:00 - [8] IA Akranes vs Vikingur Rey. [10] +1/4 -

ICEA

21:00 - [5] KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir [6] - 1 1/4 -

ICEA

21:00 - [2] Hafnarfjordur vs Fjolnir [12] - 1 1/4 -

ICEW

21:00 - [1] Breidablik Nữ vs Vestmannaeyjar Nữ [8] -

LATA

21:00 - [3] Valmiera / BSS vs Rigas Futbola Skola [2] -

LITA

21:00 - [1] Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys [5] -

LUXA

21:00 - [1] Dudelange vs Victoria Rosport [6] -

LUXA

21:00 - [4] Wiltz vs Progres Niedercorn [10] -

LUXA

21:00 - [12] Racing Union vs Etzella Ettelbruc [15] -

LUXA

21:00 - [16] RM Hamm Benfica vs Swift Hesperange [5] -

LUXA

21:00 - [7] UNA Strassen vs Mondorf-les. [14] -

LUXA

21:00 - [3] Differdange vs Rodange 91 [9] -

LUXA

21:00 - [8] Jeunesse Esch vs Hostert [13] -

SRBA

21:00 - [16] Napredak vs FK Metalac GM [10] -

SRBA

21:00 - [7] Proleter NS vs Novi Pazar [14] -

TSA

21:00 - [10] Vaduz vs St. Gallen [4] +3/4 -

TSA

21:00 - [8] Luzern vs Lausanne Sports [7] +0 -

TSA

21:00 - [6] Servette vs Basel [2] +0 -

TSB

21:00 - [10] Chiasso vs Grasshoppers [1] +1 -

UKRA

21:00 - [2] Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk [8] - 2 1/4 -

DENA

21:00 - [1] Brondby vs AC Horsens [11] - 1 1/4 -

BRA

21:00 - [17] Vasco DG/RJ vs Bragantino/SP [9] +1/4 -

CHIB

21:00 - [4] Puerto Montt vs Cobreloa [10] -

BDNA

21:30 - [15] SC Farense vs Nacional Madeira [11] - 1/4 -

BDNB

21:30 - [10] Casa Pia AC vs Vizela [4] +1/2 -

BDNB

21:30 - [5] Arouca vs Academico Viseu [16] - 3/4 -

CZEB

21:30 - [9] Varnsdorf vs Dukla Praha [8] +3/4 -

HLA

21:45 - [18] Emmen vs Willem II [16] +0 -

HLA

21:45 - [11] Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven [2] +1 -

ANHB

22:00 - [5] Bournemouth vs Norwich [1] - 1/4 -

PHA

22:00 - [19] Lorient vs Lyon [2] +3/4 -

BDNA

22:00 - [14] Gil Vicente vs Portimonense [13] +1/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [11] Chayka FK Pesch vs Veles Moscow [5] -

NGB

22:00 - [7] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Krylya Sovetov [1] -

AZEA

22:00 - [2] Neftchi Baku vs Gabala FC [5] -

GREA

22:00 - [11] OFI Creta vs Atromitos [8] - 1/4 -

MLTA

22:00 - [8] Santa Lucia FC vs Hamrun Spartans [1] -

MNEA

22:00 - [6] Rudar vs Buducnost [1] -

AUTA

22:00 - [2] Lask vs Wolfsberger AC [5] - 3/4 -

CHIB

22:00 - [14] Deportes Valdivia vs CD Magallanes [8] -

ANHA

22:30 - [1] Man City vs Leicester City [3] - 1 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-3] Pro Vercelli vs Novara [A-12] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-8] Juve Stabia vs SS Monopoli [C-14] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-3] Perugia vs Fano [B-16] - 1 -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-13] US Fermana vs Mantova [B-10] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-11] Virtus Francavilla vs Bari [C-2] +1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-17] Potenza SC vs Catanzaro [C-4] -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-8] Virtus Verona vs Cesena [B-6] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-20] Luchese vs Pergolettese [A-14] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-19] Ravenna vs Alto Adige [B-4] +1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-1] Ternana vs Viterbese Calcio [C-13] - 3/4 -

FINA

22:30 - [9] IFK Mariehamn vs KuPS [3] +3/4 -

FINA

22:30 - [4] Honka vs Haka [10] - 1 -

FINA

22:30 - [5] Ilves vs TPS Turku [11] - 1 -

TDA

22:30 - [4] Djurgardens vs Norrkoping [6] +0 -

TDA

22:30 - [2] Elfsborg vs Goteborg [12] - 1/4 -

TDB

22:30 - [15] Umea vs Eskilstuna City [9] -

BULA

22:45 - [7] Cherno More vs Arda Kardzhali [4] -

ITA

22:59 - [20] Crotone vs AC Milan [2] +3/4 -

ITA

22:59 - [7] Napoli vs Genoa [11] - 2 -

DUA

22:59 - [9] Freiburg vs Wolfsburg [3] +0 -

BDNB

22:59 - [18] Porto B vs Penafiel [9] - 1/2 -

NGA

22:59 - [13] Rotor Volgograd vs Rubin Kazan [10] +1 -

NGA

22:59 - [2] CSKA Moscow vs Lok. Moscow [8] - 1/2 -

BLRA

22:59 - [8] Rukh Brest vs FK Slutsk [14] -

BIHA

22:59 - [7] FK Tuzla City vs Sloboda Tuzla [8] -

HUNA

22:59 - [11] Budapest Honved vs Ujpest [9] - 1/4 -

IREA

22:59 - [8] Finn Harps vs Cork City [10] - 1/4 -

LITA

22:59 - [2] Suduva vs FK Riteriai [6] -

MNEA

22:59 - [3] Decic Tuzi vs Sutjeska [2] -

MNEA

22:59 - [5] Iskra Danilo vs OFK Petrovac [10] -

NORA

22:59 - [8] Stabaek vs Start Kristiansand [15] - 1/2 -

NORA

22:59 - [5] Kristiansund vs Brann [10] - 1/2 -

NORA

22:59 - [16] Aalesund vs Rosenborg [4] +3/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [14] Mjondalen vs Viking [6] +1/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [9] Haugesund vs Odd Grenland [7] +0 -

RMNA

22:59 - [2] CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste [9] - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [2] Dunajska Stred vs Trencin [6] - 1 1/2 -

SLOA

22:59 - [6] Koper vs Mura [3] -

CZEA

22:59 - [17] Pribram vs Sparta Praha [2] +2 1/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [1] Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce [3] - 1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [7] Altay vs Eskisehirspor [18] - 1 1/2 -

DENA

22:59 - [9] Vejle vs Kobenhavn [4] +1/2 -

TBNB

23:15 - [7] SD Ponferradina vs Rayo Vallecano [6] +1/4 -

TBNB

23:15 - [15] Real Oviedo vs Espanyol [2] +1/4 -

TBNB

23:15 - [14] Tenerife vs Mirandes [9] - 1/2 -

BIA

23:15 - [1] Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge [16] - 1 3/4 -

ICEA

23:15 - [11] Grotta vs KA Akureyri [7] +3/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [14] Cadiz vs Sevilla [4] +3/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [18] Valladolid vs Celta Vigo [11] +1/4 -

UKRA

23:30 - [4] Desna Chernigiv vs Rukh Vynnyky [14] - 1 -

UKRA

23:30 - [7] Kolos Kovalivka vs Inhulets Petrove [11] - 1/4 -

CHIB

23:30 - [5] Melipilla vs Nublense [1] -

CHIB

23:30 - [2] Rangers Talca vs San Marcos A. [7] -

CHIB

23:30 - [11] San Luis Qui. vs U. San Felipe [3] -

ITA3

23:45 - [A-2] AC Renate vs Como [A-1] - 1/4 -

BDNB

00:00 - [15] Vilafranquense vs UD Oliveirense [14] +0 -

BDNB

00:00 - [6] Chaves vs Cova Piedade [12] - 1 1/4 -

MNEA

00:00 - [4] Zeta vs FK Podgorica [7] -

MEXB

00:00 - [16] Leones Negros UdeG vs Pumas Tabasco [5] -

CRCA

00:00 - [B-5] Cartagines vs Dep. Saprissa [B-1] -

CROA

00:05 - [5] Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin [7] - 1 1/4 -

BDNA

00:30 - [5] Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting Lisbon [1] +1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [4] AEK Athens vs Lamia FC [12] - 1 1/4 -

ACL

00:45 - [D-1] Al Nasr (KSA) vs Al Taawon (KSA) [C-3] - 1 -

ANHA

01:00 - [4] West Ham Utd vs Wolves [12] +1/4 -

HLB

01:00 - [7] Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles [5] - 1/4 -

BIHA

01:00 - [3] Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost D. Kakanj [9] -

BULA

01:00 - [3] Lok. Plovdiv vs Cska Sofia [2] -

BIB

01:00 - [7] Lierse vs RFC Seraing [2] +0 -

EGYA

01:00 - [1] Zamalek SC vs El Gouna [6] - 1 -

SLOA

01:15 - [2] O.Ljubljana vs Domzale [4] -

TBNB

01:30 - [3] Leganes vs Cartagena [17] - 1/2 -

IREA

01:30 - [3] Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers [1] +1 1/4 -

NORA

01:30 - [1] Bodo Glimt vs Valerenga [3] - 1 -

ITA

01:45 - [4] Roma vs Juventus [3] +1/4 -

BIA

01:45 - [17] RE Mouscron Peruwelz vs Charleroi [11] +3/4 -

RMNA

01:45 - [16] CSMS Politehnica Iasi vs Steaua Bucuresti [1] +1/2 -

TBNA

02:00 - [3] Barcelona vs Villarreal [6] - 1 -

ITB

02:00 - [14] Reggiana vs Pisa [12] - 1/4 -

PHA

02:00 - [14] Stade Reims vs PSG [3] +2 -

CHIA

02:00 - [3] U. Espanola vs Univ. de Chile [5] +0 -

COLA

02:00 - [17] Boyaca Chico vs Cucuta -

COLB

02:00 - [7] Tigres(COL) vs Atletico [5] -

ICEA

02:15 - [1] Valur Rey. vs Breidablik [3] - 1/4 -

ICEA

02:15 - [9] HK Kopavogur vs Stjarnan [4] +1/4 -

MLTA

02:15 - [2] Hibernians vs Floriana [10] -

BDNA

03:00 - [9] Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes [6] +1/4 -

CRCA

03:00 - [B-2] Jicaral Sercoba vs Sporting (CRC) [B-4] -

BRA

03:20 - [7] Palmeiras/SP vs Flamengo/RJ [1] - 1 -

COLB

03:30 - [2] Valledupar vs Atletico Huila [3] -

ECUA

03:30 - [4] Delfin SC vs Catolica Quito [3] -

USB

03:30 - [A-3] Tacoma Defiance vs Portland Timbers II [A-4] -

COLA

04:00 - [1] Deportivo Cali vs Alianza Petrolera [19] -

PARA

04:00 - [6] Sportivo Luqueno vs Nacional [5] -

BRA

04:15 - [13] Atletico/GO vs Botafogo/RJ [20] - 1/2 -

BRA

04:15 - [11] Ceara/CE vs Goias/GO [18] - 3/4 -

USB

05:00 - [D-4] OKC Energy vs Austin Bold [D-3] -

MEXA

05:00 - [8] San Luis vs Club Leon [13] +3/4 -

ECUA

06:00 - [5] Emelec vs Dep.Cuenca [6] -

USAA

06:00 - [Dong-13] D.C. Utd vs New England [Dong-7] +1/2 -

USAA

06:00 - [Dong-8] New York RB vs