KQBD - KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 30/01/2021

Kết quả bóng đá trong ngày 30/01/2021

 
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

AUSA

13:05 FT [10] Western United 0 - 0 Melb. Victory [12] - 1/4 0-0

AUSW

13:05 FT [4] Canberra Utd Nữ 3 - 0 WS Wanderers Nữ [6] - 3/4 3-0

AUSA

15:10 FT 1 [6] Macarthur FC 0 - 3 Sydney FC [2] +1/4 0-0

GHCLB

15:30 FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch 0-0

GHCLB

17:00 FT GKS Tychy 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow 0-1

VNA

17:00 FT [5] Thanh Hóa 3 - 0 Nam Định [4] - 1/2 1-0

RMNA

17:15 FT 1 [11] Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 Aca. Clinceni [16] - 1/4 0-0

TNKA

17:30 FT [19] Kasimpasa 0 - 1 Kayserispor [11] - 1/2 0-0

TNKB

17:30 FT Osmanlispor 1 - 0 Keciorengucu [19] +1/2 1-0

GHCLB

18:00 FT Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad 1-0

GHCLB

18:00 FT Odra Opole 3 - 3 KKS Kalisz 0-3

GHCLB

18:00 FT Senica 1 - 0 Sered - 1/4 1-0

GHCLB

18:00 FT Domzale 4 - 1 Sarajevo +0 2-0

BDNB

18:00 FT [6] Chaves 0 - 1 Feirense [1] +0 0-1

ICERT

18:00 FT [B-2] KR Reykjavik 3 - 0 Fram Rey. [B-4] - 1 3/4 1-0

ITA3

18:30 FT [B-15] US Olbia 1 - 2 Alessandria +1/4 1-2

HUNA

18:30 FT [9] MTK Budapest 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia [3] +0 0-0

IRNA

18:30 FT [14] Tractor SC 0 - 1 Aluminium Arak [2] - 1/2 0-1

AUSA

18:40 FT [4] Brisbane Roar 3 - 1 Adelaide Utd [5] - 1/2 2-0

GHCLB

19:00 FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla BB 1-0

GHCLB

19:00 FT FK Pohronie 2 - 0 Ruzomberok 0-0

GHCLB

19:00 FT Falkenbergs 2 - 4 Halmstads 1-4

GHCLB

19:00 FT Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 0 Widzew Lodz 0-0

GHCLB

19:00 FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe 2-1

GHCLB

19:00 FT HB Koge 0 - 2 Brondby +3/4 0-2

GHCLB

19:00 FT Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow [25] 1-1

TBN3

19:00 FT [D1-10] CD Marino 1 - 1 Algeciras [D1-1] +1/2 1-1

DUB

19:00 FT [15] Holstein Kiel 3 - 1 Ein.Braunschweig - 3/4 3-0

DUB

19:00 FT [2] Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Darmstadt [6] +0 0-1

DUB

19:00 FT [8] Hamburger 3 - 1 Paderborn 07 [4] - 1/2 2-1

IRNA

19:00 FT [10] Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0 Sanat Naft [12] 0-0

RMNA

19:15 FT [13] Sepsi OSK 2 - 2 Voluntari [3] - 1 2-0

VNA

19:15 FT [13] Sài Gòn FC 1 - 0 SL Nghệ An [14] - 3/4 0-0

GHCLB

19:30 FT Ilves Tampere 3 - 2 KTP Kotka 2-0

GHCLB

19:30 FT Seinajoen JK 3 - 1 VPS Vaasa 1-0

ANHA

19:30 FT 3 [8] Everton 0 - 2 Newcastle [19] 4 - 1 0-0

ANHB

19:30 FT 1 Norwich 0 - 0 Middlesbrough [12] - 3/4 0-0

KSAA

19:40 FT [9] Al Faisaly (KSA) 0 - 0 Al Taawon (KSA) [16] +0 0-0

ALBA

19:45 FT [9] Skenderbeu 0 - 4 Kukesi [3] 0-3

ALBA

19:45 FT [8] Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 0 Bylis Ballsh 0-0

GHCLB

20:00 FT Gorica 0 - 2 Nafta 1903 0-2

GHCLB

20:00 FT Orebro 1 - 0 Degerfors IF 0-0

GHCLB

20:00 FT MSK Zilina 5 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie 2-0

GHCLB

20:00 FT [107] Ural S.r. 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia 1-0

ANHL1

20:00 FT [5] Sunderland 2 - 2 Gillingham [20] - 3/4 2-1

ANHL2

20:00 FT [23] Carlisle 1 - 0 Exeter City [9] - 1/4 1-0

ANHU23

20:00 FT [1-9] Liverpool U23 3 - 6 Man Utd U23 [1-5] 2-2

TBNA

20:00 FT 4 Eibar 0 - 2 Sevilla [3] 3 +1/2 0-1

ITB

20:00 FT Virtus Entella 1 - 2 Cosenza [11] +0 1-0

ITB

20:00 FT [20] Pordenone 1 - 1 Lecce [3] +0 1-1

ITB

20:00 FT [5] Ascoli 2 - 1 Brescia [4] +0 0-1

ITB

20:00 FT Empoli 3 - 1 Frosinone [10] - 1/2 2-1

DUC3

20:00 FT [10] Turkgucu-Ataspor 0 - 2 Waldhof Man. [6] +0 0-1

DUC3

20:00 FT [12] Verl 3 - 1 Meppen [14] - 3/4 0-0

DUC3

20:00 FT [7] Kaiserslautern 0 - 1 Wehen [9] +0 0-0

DUC3

20:00 FT Unterhaching 0 - 1 Ingolstadt +1/2 0-1

DUC4N

20:00 FT [2] Mainz II 1 - 1 Offenbach [5] +1/2 1-1

DUC4N

20:00 FT [14] Koblenz 1 - 3 Freiburg II 0-0

DUC4N

20:00 FT [6] Homburg 4 - 4 SSV Ulm [1] +1/4 1-0

DUC4N

20:00 FT [15] Astoria Walldorf 3 - 1 TSG Balingen [18] 2-1

DUC4N

20:00 FT Stadtallendorf 1 - 5 Stuttgart II [11] 1-1

DUC4N

20:00 FT [19] TSV Schott Mainz 1 - 1 Pirmasens [16] 1-1

DUC4N

20:00 FT 1 [12] Hessen Kassel 1 - 1 Giessen [17] +0 1-1

DUC4N

20:00 FT [9] Aalen 3 - 1 Hoffenheim II [8] 1-0

DUC4N

20:00 FT [3] Elversberg 3 - 3 Bayern Alzenau - 1 3/4 2-1

DUC4N

20:00 FT [7] Bahlinger 1 - 0 Sonnenhof [10] +0 0-0

DUC4T

20:00 FT [7] M.gladbach II 2 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach - 3/4 0-1

DUC4T

20:00 FT [8] Oberhausen 2 - 3 Rodinghausen [12] 1-2

DUC4T

20:00 FT [14] RW Ahlen 2 - 4 FC Koln II [5] +0 1-2

HLB

20:00 FT 1 [3] SBV Excelsior 4 - 4 Den Bosch [16] - 1 1/4 2-0

GREA

20:00 FT Larissa 0 - 0 Volos NFC [4] +0 0-0

MLTA

20:00 FT [2] Hibernians Paola 2 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows 0-0

MLTA

20:00 FT [4] Sirens 2 - 1 Floriana [3] 0-1

CZEA

20:00 FT [15] Teplice 2 - 2 MFk Karvina [16] - 1/4 2-0

TNKA

20:00 FT [14] Istanbul BB 1 - 5 Hatayspor [2] - 1/2 0-3

TNKB

20:00 FT [14] Adanaspor 5 - 2 Eskisehirspor - 1 3-0

KSAA

20:00 FT [14] Abha 2 - 3 Al Shabab (KSA) [6] +1/2 0-0

URUA

20:00 FT [15] CA Progreso 0 - 4 Liverpool P. (URU) [4] +0 0-1

OMAA

20:15 FT [13] Mussanah Club 1 - 1 Al Ittihad (OMA) [5] 0-0

OMAA

20:15 FT 1 [10] Sohar Club (OMA) 0 - 1 Al Nahda (OMA) [1] 0-0

IRNA

20:25 FT [11] Persepolis 2 - 1 Machine Sazi 1-0

IRNA

20:30 FT 1 [13] Sepahan 1 - 3 Padideh Khorasan [4] 1-1

UAEA

20:30 FT [9] Khorfakkan 2 - 2 Al Ain [1] +3/4 1-1

UAEA

20:30 FT [5] Al Shabab (UAE) 2 - 0 Ittihad Kalba [11] - 1 1/4 2-0

ALGA

20:30 FT [1] CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 ES Setif [2] - 1/4 0-1

ALGA

20:30 FT [8] CS Constantine 2 - 0 NC Magra [10] - 1 1-0

ALGA

20:30 FT [11] O Medea 2 - 1 ASO Chlef [17] - 1/2 0-0

ALGA

20:30 FT [12] RC Relizane 0 - 0 WA Tlemcen [16] 0-0

ALGA

20:30 FT [9] Paradou AC 0 - 0 Ain M'lila [13] - 3/4 0-0

NPA

20:30 FT [7] Orlando Pirates 2 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs [8] - 1/4 1-0

IRNA

20:40 FT [7] Foolad Khozestan 0 - 0 Peykan [5] 0-0

HUNA

20:45 FT [8] Mezokovesdi SE 3 - 2 Ujpest [12] - 1/4 1-0

GHCLB

21:00 FT Din. Moscow 4 - 2 Slo. Bratislava 2-1

GHCLB

21:00 FT Djurgardens 5 - 0 Akropolis IF 1-0

ITA

21:00 FT 2 [8] Bologna 1 - 2 AC Milan [2] 1 +1/2 0-1

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-7] Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria [A-14] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-4] Foggia 1 - 0 Casertana -

ITA3

21:00 FT [B-17] Teramo 2 - 1 Bari [C-1] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [B-20] US Fermana 1 - 1 Alto Adige [A-4] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-5] Virtus Francavilla 3 - 1 Turris Neapolis [C-3] 2-0

ITA3

21:00 FT [C-17] Potenza SC 0 - 0 Palermo [C-6] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-19] Virtus Verona 3 - 1 Imolese Calcio [B-7] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-6] Lecco 1 - 0 Livorno -

ITA3

21:00 FT [B-8] Gubbio 1 - 2 Sambenedettese -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-2] Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Pergolettese [A-17] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-15] Piacenza 0 - 2 Pontedera [B-14] +0 0-1

ITA3

21:00 FT Ravenna 1 - 1 Legnano [A-18] -

ITA3

21:00 FT Ternana 3 - 1 Paganese [C-13] -

ITA3

21:00 FT [A-8] Triestina 2 - 1 Cesena [B-3] - 1/4 1-0

PHB

21:00 FT [1] Toulouse 3 - 2 Clermont +1/4 1-1

PHB

21:00 FT Troyes 3 - 1 Auxerre [5] - 1/2 1-0

POLA

21:00 FT [17] Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow [6] +1/4 0-0

CROA

21:00 FT [2] NK Osijek 1 - 0 Istra 1961 [7] - 1 1/2 1-0

CYPA

21:00 FT [8] Doxa Katokopia 1 - 0 EN Paralimni - 1/4 1-0

ALGA

21:00 FT [7] MC Alger 1 - 1 US Biskra [15] - 1 1/4 1-0

ALGA

21:00 FT [19] CA BB Arreridj 1 - 2 Hussein Dey [14] - 1/4 0-1

ALGA

21:00 FT [18] USM Bel Abbes 1 - 0 USM Alger [4] +3/4 0-0

ALGA

21:00 FT [6] JS Kabylie 1 - 0 JSM Skikda [20] - 1 1/4 0-0

ALGA

21:00 FT [5] MC Oran 2 - 1 JS Saoura [3] 1-0

GHCLB

21:15 FT Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 Ludogorets 1-1

GHCLB

21:30 FT Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 Baltika 1-0

DUA

21:30 FT 1 [5] Union Berlin 1 - 1 M.gladbach [10] 3 +1/4 1-0

DUA

21:30 FT Wer.Bremen 1 - 1 Schalke 04 - 1/4 0-1

DUA

21:30 FT [2] B.Dortmund 3 - 1 Augsburg [16] 1 - 2 1-1

DUA

21:30 FT 1 [14] Ein.Frankfurt 3 - 1 Hertha Berlin [13] 4 - 3/4 0-0

DUA

21:30 FT 1 [1] Bayern Munich 4 - 1 Hoffenheim [9] - 2 2-1

KUWA

21:55 FT [10] Fahaheel 3 - 1 Khaitan [9] 2-0

ANHA

22:00 FT 1 [14] Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Wolves [10] 2 +0 0-0

ANHA

22:00 FT [3] Man City 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd 3 - 2 1-0

ANHA

22:00 FT 1 West Brom 2 - 2 Fulham +1/4 0-1

ANHB

22:00 FT Rotherham Utd 1 - 3 Swansea City [18] +1/4 0-2

ANHB

22:00 FT [17] Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Barnsley [23] +0 0-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [20] Birmingham 1 - 1 Coventry [4] +0 1-1

ANHB

22:00 FT [9] Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Luton Town [10] - 1/2 0-0

ANHB

22:00 FT Brentford 7 - 2 Wycombe - 1 1/2 2-2

ANHB

22:00 FT [21] Cardiff City 1 - 1 Millwall [15] - 1/4 0-1

ANHB

22:00 FT [14] Derby County 1 - 0 Bristol City [11] - 1/2 1-0

ANHB

22:00 FT [6] Huddersfield 1 - 1 Stoke City [5] +0 1-1

ANHB

22:00 FT Sheffield Wed. 1 - 0 Preston North End [19] +0 1-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [13] Lincoln 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers [24] - 1/4 0-1

ANHL1

22:00 FT [21] Shrewsbury 2 - 0 Peterborough Utd +1/4 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Rochdale - 1/2 1-1

ANHL1

22:00 FT [17] Wimbledon 0 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons [6] +1/4 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [23] Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Ipswich [15] - 1/4 0-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT Hull City 1 - 0 Swindon - 1 1/4 1-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [9] Oxford Utd 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town [19] - 1/4 1-0

ANHL1

22:00 FT [1] Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Accrington [11] - 1/4 1-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT [2] Harrogate Town 2 - 1 Newport [14] +0 1-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT 1 Morecambe 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers [4] - 1/4 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT Cambridge Utd 3 - 1 Crawley Town [12] +0 2-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT 1 [1] Forest Green 0 - 0 Cheltenham +0 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT Bolton 2 - 0 Leyton Orient [7] - 1/4 0-0

ANHL2

22:00 FT [10] Bradford City 2 - 1 Barrow [13] - 1/4 1-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT Grimsby 1 - 2 Stevenage [20] +0 0-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT [21] Oldham 2 - 1 Salford City [15] +1/4 0-1

ANHL2

22:00 FT [3] Port Vale 5 - 1 Southend - 1/2 4-0

TBNB

22:00 FT [12] Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Albacete - 3/4 0-0

TBN3

22:00 FT [A1-2] Celta Vigo II 1 - 1 Pontevedra [A1-6] +0 0-1

TBN3

22:00 FT [A1-9] CF Salmantino 2 - 2 Guijuelo [A1-10] - 1/2 1-2

TBN3

22:00 FT [A2-3] Numancia 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B [A2-9] - 3/4 1-0

ITB

22:00 FT [1] Pisa 1 - 0 Reggiana - 1/2 1-0

SCOA

22:00 FT [4] Celtic 1 - 2 St. Mirren [7] - 1 1/2 1-2

SCOA

22:00 FT [3] Dundee Utd 0 - 2 Hibernian [5] +3/4 0-1

SCOA

22:00 FT Kilmarnock 2 - 3 St. Johnstone [8] +1/2 2-0

SCOA

22:00 FT [10] Livingston 0 - 0 Aberdeen [9] +0 0-0

SCOB

22:00 FT [9] Greenock Morton 0 - 1 Arbroath [5] +0 0-0

SCOB

22:00 FT [2] Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Dundee +1/2 1-1

SCOB

22:00 FT [6] Ayr Utd 4 - 1 Alloa Athletic - 1/2 2-1

SCOB

22:00 FT Hearts 1 - 0 Dunfermline [10] - 1 1/4 0-0

NIRA

22:00 FT [1] Cliftonville 1 - 1 Glenavon [8] - 1/4 0-0

NIRA

22:00 FT [11] Portadown FC 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town [12] - 1/4 0-0

NIRA

22:00 FT [7] Coleraine 2 - 1 Crusaders Belfast [4] - 1/4 1-1

CZEA

22:00 FT [14] Pardubice 1 - 0 Pribram - 1/4 0-0

CZEA

22:00 FT [4] Slovacko 0 - 0 C. Budejovice [9] - 3/4 0-0

KSAA

22:00 FT [13] Al Ettifaq 2 - 0 Al Ittihad (KSA) [1] +0 1-0

EGYA

22:00 FT [10] Arab Contractors 2 - 1 ENPPI Cairo [6] - 1/4 1-0

NPA

22:00 FT 1 Blo. Celtic 1 - 0 Marumo Gallants FC [15] - 1/4 1-0

NPA

22:00 FT [2] SuperSport Utd 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows [13] - 1/4 1-0

NPA

22:00 FT 1 Black Leopards 0 - 3 TS Galaxy [16] +0 0-1

NPA

22:00 FT [6] Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Maritzburg Utd [11] - 1/4 0-1

TBNA

22:15 FT 1 1 [2] Real Madrid 1 - 2 Levante [18] 2 - 1 1/2 1-1

BIA

22:15 FT [4] KV Mechelen 0 - 0 Genk [7] - 1/4 0-0

GREA

22:15 FT [10] Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Aris Salonica [5] +1/4 0-1

BDNA

22:30 FT Nacional Madeira 2 - 1 Famalicao [18] +1/4 0-1

HLA

22:30 FT [12] Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 Groningen [16] - 1/4 1-0

HLB

22:30 FT [20] Dordrecht 90 0 - 5 Roda JC [7] +1 0-3

OMAA

22:30 FT [14] Muscat Club 0 - 4 Al Seeb [7] 0-1

GHCLB

22:45 FT Helsinki 0 - 1 KuPS 0-1

CAFANC

22:59 FT [A-1] Mali 0 - 0 Congo [B-2] - 1/2 0-0

GHCLB

22:59 FT IFK Mariehamn 3 - 0 EIF Ekenas 0-0

TBN3

22:59 FT [A2-10] Covadonga 1 - 3 Valladolid II [A2-4] +0 0-2

PHA

22:59 FT [13] Montpellier 1 - 2 Lens [2] +1/4 0-1

HUNA

22:59 FT [2] Ferencvaros 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC [1] - 1 1/4 0-1

TNKA

22:59 FT [3] Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Rizespor [20] - 1 1/4 1-0

TNKB

22:59 FT [18] Balikesirspor 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor [7] +1/2 0-1

AUTA

22:59 FT [5] Hartberg 0 - 3 RB Salzburg [1] +2 1/4 0-2

AUTA

22:59 FT [7] SV Ried 0 - 0 Admira [6] - 1/2 0-0

AUTA

22:59 FT [11] SCR Altach 2 - 1 Sturm Graz [2] +3/4 2-1

CROA

23:05 FT [3] Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Sibenik [8] - 1 3/4 1-1

BHRA

23:15 FT [1] Manama 2 - 0 Al Najma (BHR) [4] 0-0

BHRA

23:15 FT Busaiteen 1 - 2 AL Riffa [2] 0-2

UAEA

23:15 FT [10] Baniyas 0 - 2 Al Wasl [7] 0-2

UAEA

23:15 FT [3] Al Sharjah 3 - 2 Al Fujairah 1-0

ITA3

23:30 FT [B-9] Carrarese 0 - 1 Pro Sesto [A-20] - 1/2 0-0

ITA3

23:30 FT [B-11] Pesaro 1 - 0 Modena [B-6] +1/2 0-0

POLA

23:30 FT 1 [2] Lechia GD 0 - 2 Jagiellonia [7] - 1/2 0-1

CYPA

23:30 FT [3] Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Apoel FC [10] - 3/4 0-0

OMAA

23:30 FT [6] Rustaq Club 0 - 0 Nasr Salalah [4] 0-0

ISRA

23:45 FT [7] Maccabi Netanya 3 - 0 Ashdod [11] +1/4 2-0

TBN3

00:00 FT [C2-3] Villarreal B 0 - 1 La Nucía [C2-7] - 1/2 0-0

TBN3

00:00 FT [C1-9] L'Hospitalet 2 - 2 UE Llagostera [C1-8] - 1/4 0-1

ITA

00:00 FT 4 [17] Sampdoria 0 - 2 Juventus [7] 2 +1 1/4 0-1

BDNB

00:00 FT UD Oliveirense 0 - 3 Vizela +1/2 0-1

ICERT

00:00 FT [B-3] Fjolnir 2 - 3 Fylkir [B-1] 0-1

MLTA

00:00 FT Senglea Athletic 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans [7] 0-1

MLTA

00:00 FT [5] Gudja United 0 - 1 Zejtun 0-1

TBNB

00:15 FT [22] Alcorcon 0 - 1 Malaga [13] - 1/4 0-0

ANHA

00:30 FT 1 [12] Arsenal 0 - 0 Man Utd [6] 3 +1/2 0-0

TBNA

00:30 FT 1 [10] Valencia 1 - 0 Elche [14] 7 - 3/4 1-0

DUA

00:30 FT 2 [8] Leipzig 1 - 0 B.Leverkusen [3] 2 - 1/2 0-0

NIRA

00:30 FT [6] Carrick Rangers 0 - 2 Ballymena Utd [10] +1/2 0-1

BIA

00:30 FT [16] OH Leuven 0 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk [18] - 1/4 0-0

BIA

00:30 FT [3] Eupen 1 - 1 RE Mouscron - 1/4 1-0

GREA

00:30 FT [6] Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Lamia FC [12] - 3/4 0-0

CZEA

00:30 FT [2] Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 [10] - 3/4 0-1

EGYA

00:30 FT [9] Ismaily SC 1 - 1 Pyramids FC [3] +1/2 1-1

HLA

00:45 FT [3] Utrecht 3 - 3 Zwolle [18] - 1 1-2

PHB

01:00 FT [6] Niort 0 - 0 Le Havre [4] +0 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [15] Rodez 1 - 1 Sochaux [2] +1/4 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT 1 Chambly 4 - 2 Caen [9] +0 2-1

PHB

01:00 FT [3] Ajaccio 2 - 1 Grenoble [11] - 1/4 0-0

PHB

01:00 FT [14] Guingamp 2 - 3 Pau FC [7] - 1/2 0-2

PHB

01:00 FT [19] Amiens 1 - 0 Chateauroux - 1/2 1-0

PHB

01:00 FT [20] Nancy 1 - 1 Paris FC [8] +1/4 1-1

PHB

01:00 FT [12] Valenciennes 1 - 0 Dunkerque [17] - 1/2 1-0

BDNA

01:00 FT [10] Tondela 2 - 0 SC Farense +0 0-0

CROA

01:10 FT [4] Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Lok. Zagreb [6] - 1 0-1

RMNA

01:15 FT [2] Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 1 CSMS Politehnica Iasi - 1 3/4 1-0

HUNA

01:30 FT [4] MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 2 Budapest Honved [6] - 1 1/2 1-1

CAFANC

02:00 FT [A-2] Cameroon 2 - 1 CHDC Congo [B-1] - 1/4 2-1

HLA

02:00 FT [14] Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 VVV Venlo - 1/2 1-0

POLA

02:00 FT [14] Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Lech Poznan [1] +1/4 1-0

COLA

02:00 FT [17] Patriotas 1 - 1 Boyaca Chico [13] - 1/4 1-1

COLB

02:00 FT [7] Fortaleza 3 - 4 Atletico Huila [1] +0 1-2

TBNB

02:30 FT Mallorca 1 - 0 Girona [20] - 1/2 0-0

TSA

02:30 FT [7] St. Gallen 2 - 3 Zurich [2] - 1/4 2-3

ITA

02:45 FT [3] Inter Milan 4 - 0 Benevento 2 - 2 1-0

BIA

02:45 FT 1 [10] Kortrijk 1 - 3 Charleroi [6] +0 0-1

BIB

02:45 FT [7] RWD Molenbeek 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise +1 0-1

LIB

03:00 FT [A-1] Palmeiras/SP 1 - 0 Santos/SP [C-3] - 1/4 0-0

ANHA

03:00 FT 1 [15] Southampton 0 - 1 Aston Villa [13] +1/4 0-1

TBNA

03:00 FT 1 [12] Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Sociedad [1] 3 - 1/4 1-0

TBNB

03:00 FT [2] Almeria 3 - 1 Castellon - 3/4 1-0

HLA

03:00 FT [6] Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk [15] - 1 1/2 0-0

COLB

03:00 FT [10] Orsomarso 0 - 0 Llaneros FC [12] +0 0-0

BDNA

03:30 FT [5] Portimonense 1 - 2 Boavista [8] - 1/4 1-1

COLA

04:00 FT [18] Rionegro Aguilas 0 - 2