LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 03/10/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 03/10/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [17] Tokushima Vortis vs Sagan Tosu [7] +1/4 -

NHATB

11:00 - [19] Sagamihara vs Mito Hollyhock [10] +1/2 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [14] Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe [13] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [5] Fukushima Utd vs Kataller Toyama [4] +1/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [12] Gainare Tottori vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki [3] +0 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [3] Verspah Oita vs Suzuka Point Getters [4] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [11] Veertien Mie vs Honda Lock [16] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [13] Kochi United SC vs MIO Biwako [12] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [8] TIAMO Hirakata vs FC Kariya [17] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [6] Sony Sendai vs Reinmeer Aomori [9] -

NHATW

11:00 - [6] Ehime FC Nữ vs Nippon SS Univ Nữ [2] -

NHATW

11:00 - [8] Orca Kamogawa Nữ vs Sperenza Osaka Nữ [10] -

NHATW

11:00 - [11] Angeviolet Hiroshima Nữ vs Nippatsu Yokohama Nữ [5] -

NHATB

12:00 - [14] Tochigi SC vs Omiya Ardija [16] +1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [15] Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy [12] +1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [8] JEF United Chiba vs Matsumoto Yama. [22] - 1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [21] Giravanz Kita. vs Thespa Kusatsu [18] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [17] Zweigen Kan. vs Alb. Niigata (JPN) [6] +1/2 -

HQA

12:00 - [4] Jeju Utd vs Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. [9] - 1/2 -

NHATA

13:00 - [11] Sanf Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus [5] +0 -

NHATB

13:00 - [5] Machida Zelvia vs Jubilo Iwata [1] +1/4 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [9] Nagano Parceiro vs Kamatamare San. [15] - 3/4 -

HQ3

13:00 - [3] Mokpo City vs Busan Transp. [6] +0 -

AUSBPL

14:00 - [5] Mount Gravatt vs Western Spirit [11] - 1 -

NHATA

14:00 - [18] Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka [12] +1/2 -

HQB

14:00 - [3] Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Bucheon 1995 [10] - 1/2 -

HQA

14:30 - [12] Gwangju vs Pohang Steelers [8] +1/4 -

AUSQSL

15:00 - [13] Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands Utd [12] +1/4 -

TQB

15:00 - [B-4] Nanjing Fengfan vs Zhejiang Greentown [A-2] +2 -

AUTB

15:30 - [7] Wacker Innsbruck vs Blau Weiss Linz [5] +0 -

NGB

16:00 - [14] Tom Tomsk vs Alania Vla [4] +1/2 -

HQB

16:30 - [5] Busan I'Park vs Chungnam Asan [8] - 1/4 -

SINA

16:30 - [6] Geylang Intl vs Balestier Kh. [7] -

EUW17VL

17:00 - [10-2] Estonia U17 Nữ vs Ukraina U17 Nữ [10-1] -

EUW17VL

17:00 - [10-3] North Macedonia U17 Nữ vs Moldova U17 Nữ [10-4] -

BDNB

17:00 - [3] Feirense vs Varzim [18] - 1/4 -

KAZA

17:00 - [10] FK Taraz vs Atyrau [11] - 1/4 -

LITA

17:00 - [4] FK Panevezys vs Suduva [2] +1/2 -

NHAT3

17:00 - [1] Roas. Kumamoto vs Fujieda MYFC [11] - 1/2 -

HQA

17:00 - [11] FC Seoul vs Daegu [3] +0 -

ITA

17:30 - [13] Bologna vs Lazio [7] +1/4 -

POLA

17:30 - [3] Rakow Czestochowa vs Warta Poznan [16] - 1 -

TNKA

17:30 - [20] Malatyaspor vs Hatayspor [3] +1/4 -

TNKB

17:30 - [12] Boluspor vs Denizlispor [18] - 1/2 -

POLB

17:40 - [6] GKS Tychy vs Odra Opole [8] - 1/2 -

ANHU23

18:00 - [1-10] Chelsea U23 vs Blackburn U23 [1-14] -

DUC3

18:00 - [9] B.Dortmund II vs Wurzburger [19] - 1/2 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [10] Hertha Berlin II vs Tennis Borussia B. [9] - 3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [7] Chemnitzer vs FC Eilenburg [17] - 2 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [12] C. Leipzig vs Auerbach [20] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [16] Tasmania Berlin vs VSG Altglienicke [8] +1 3/4 -

PHA

18:00 - [4] Rennes vs PSG [1] +1 1/4 -

SCOA

18:00 - [6] Aberdeen vs Celtic [2] +3/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [15] Ufa vs Ural S.r. [11] - 1/2 -

KAZA

18:00 - [8] Caspiy Aktau vs FK Kyzylzhar [4] - 1/4 -

FIN3

18:00 - [B-10] SalPa Salo vs Ilves-Kissat [B-12] - 1/2 -

TDB

18:00 - [13] Akropolis IF vs Eskilstuna City [9] +1/4 -

UKRA

18:00 - [9] Veres Rivne vs PFK Aleksandriya [6] +0 -

THAA

18:00 - [9] Nakhon Ratch. vs Suphanburi [13] +0 -

THAA

18:00 - [5] BG Pathum United vs Khonkaen Utd [10] - 2 -

UZBA

18:00 - [11] Surkhon Termiz vs Navbahor [7] +1/2 -

DUB

18:30 - [16] Sandhausen vs Darmstadt [2] +1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [1] St. Pauli vs Dynamo Dresden [11] - 3/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [6] Schalke 04 vs Ingolstadt [18] - 1 1/4 -

BLRA

18:30 - [13] FK Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU [11] -

BIA

18:30 - [4] Anderlecht vs Club Brugge [2] +0 -

GEOA

18:30 - [9] Shukura vs Dila Gori [3] -

GEOA

18:30 - [10] Samtredia vs FC Telavi [6] -

GEOA

18:30 - [7] Samgurali Tskh. vs Dinamo Tbilisi [2] -

TQB

18:35 - [C-5] Suzhou Dongwu vs Meizhou Hakka [A-1] +2 1/4 -

ALBA

18:45 - [1] KF Tirana vs KF Laci [3] -

TBNA

19:00 - [15] Elche vs Celta Vigo [14] +1/4 -

TBNB

19:00 - [3] Eibar vs Ibiza-Eivissa [10] - 1/2 -

ITB

19:00 - [1] Brescia vs Como [11] - 1 -

DUC3

19:00 - [5] Waldhof Man. vs Verl [14] - 1/2 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-11] Altona 93 vs St. Pauli II [A-7] +1/2 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-8] Ein. Norderstedt vs Teutonia Ottensen [A-4] +1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [1] FK Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow B [13] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [19] Metallurg Lipetsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk [6] +1 -

ESTA

19:00 - [6] Kuressaare vs Tulevik Viljandi [7] -

KAZA

19:00 - [3] Kairat Almaty vs Akzhayik Oral [9] - 1 1/2 -

LITA

19:00 - [9] Banga vs Zalgiris [1] +2 -

FINA

19:00 - [5] Lahti vs KTP Kotka [12] - 3/4 -

DENA

19:00 - [4] Aalborg BK vs Sonderjyske [11] - 3/4 -

DENA

19:00 - [6] Silkeborg IF vs Nordsjaelland [10] - 3/4 -

DENB

19:00 - [9] Vendsyssel FF vs Jammerbugt [10] - 3/4 -

HUNA

19:15 - [5] Zalaegerzseg vs MTK Budapest [11] - 1/4 -

TSA

19:15 - [1] Zurich vs Sion [7] - 1 -

TSB

19:15 - [2] Aarau vs SC Kriens [10] - 1 3/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-4] AC Renate vs AC Trento [A-10] - 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-11] Pro Vercelli vs Alto Adige [A-1] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-3] Feralpisalo vs Pro Sesto [A-19] - 3/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-16] Aurora Pro Patria vs Virtus Verona [A-8] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-20] Giana Erminio vs Legnano [A-18] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [C-20] Vibonese vs Potenza SC [C-19] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [B-13] US Olbia vs Gubbio [B-7] +1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-13] Pergolettese vs Piacenza [A-14] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-17] Fiorenzuola vs Lecco [A-9] +1/4 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-2] Padova vs US Seregno [A-12] - 1 1/2 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-15] Mantova vs Juventus U23 [A-6] +0 -

ITA3

19:30 - [A-5] Triestina vs Albinoleffe [A-7] - 1/4 -

HLA

19:30 - [8] Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar [5] +3/4 -

HLA

19:30 - [2] Ajax vs Utrecht [7] - 2 -

AUTA

19:30 - [8] Hartberg vs Sturm Graz [2] +3/4 -

AUTA

19:30 - [5] Rapid Wien vs Wattens [10] - 1 -

ANHA

20:00 - [11] Crystal Palace vs Leicester City [10] +0 -

ANHA

20:00 - [6] Tottenham vs Aston Villa [13] - 1/4 -

ANHA

20:00 - [4] West Ham Utd vs Brentford [14] - 3/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [15] Sampdoria vs Udinese [14] - 1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [10] Verona vs Spezia [16] - 1 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-3] VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Oberneuland [B-8] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-1] Oldenburg 1897 vs Rehden [B-6] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-10] Hansa Luneburg vs Hannover II [B-7] +0 -

PHA

20:00 - [12] Angers vs Metz [15] - 1/2 -

PHA

20:00 - [18] Lorient vs Clermont [16] +0 -

PHA

20:00 - [5] Monaco vs Bordeaux [19] - 1 1/4 -

PHA

20:00 - [10] Nantes vs Troyes [17] - 3/4 -

BDNB

20:00 - [1] Benfica B vs Chaves [8] +0 -

BDNB

20:00 - [7] Penafiel vs CD Mafra [10] - 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [8] Akron Togliatti vs Kuban [16] - 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [18] Volgar Astrakhan vs Veles Moscow [12] +1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [17] Rotor Volgograd vs Torpedo Moscow [3] +0 -

POLA

20:00 - [2] Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Leczna [15] - 1 1/2 -

POLB

20:00 - [18] Gornik Polkowice vs Skra Czestochowa [10] - 1/2 -

BIHA

20:00 - [9] Rudar Prijedor vs Sloboda Tuzla [8] -

MKDA

20:00 - [1] Shkupi vs Rabotnicki [8] -

GREA

20:00 - [13] Atromitos vs Pas Giannina [6] - 1/4 -

GREA

20:00 - [10] Panetolikos vs AEK Athens [3] +3/4 -

NORB

20:00 - [2] Aalesund vs HamKam [1] - 3/4 -

FINB

20:00 - [9] MP Mikkeli vs PK-35 [6] - 1/2 -

RMNA

20:00 - [3] Voluntari vs Farul Constanta [6] +1/4 -

SVKA

20:00 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs FK Pohronie [12] - 2 3/4 -

SLOA

20:00 - [3] NK Bravo vs Mura [5] - 1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [9] Gaziantep B.B vs Altay [18] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [6] Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa [17] - 3/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [7] Samsunspor vs Umraniyespor [1] - 3/4 -

TDA

20:00 - [6] Kalmar vs Sirius [11] - 3/4 -

TDA

20:00 - [2] AIK Solna vs Djurgardens [3] - 1/4 -

TDA

20:00 - [15] Orebro vs Hacken [12] +1/2 -

TDB

20:00 - [3] Helsingborg vs GIF Sundsvall [2] - 1/2 -

TDB

20:00 - [11] Jonkopings vs Norrby [5] +1/4 -

DENB

20:00 - [6] Nykobing vs Helsingor [1] +1/2 -

UZBA

20:15 - [9] Qyzylqum vs Turon Yaypan [14] - 1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [10] Mainz vs Union Berlin [5] - 1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [1] Zenit vs FK Sochi [3] - 1 1/2 -

NPA

20:30 - [10] Golden Arrows vs Marumo Gallants FC [11] - 1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [7] Royal AM vs Maritzburg Utd [13] +0 -

TBNB

21:00 - [11] Malaga vs Fuenlabrada [20] - 1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [1] Rangers vs Hibernian [5] - 1 1/4 -

BDNB

21:00 - [2] Casa Pia AC vs SC Covilha [15] - 3/4 -

NGB

21:00 - [11] Kamaz vs Krasnodar B [10] - 1/4 -

NGB

21:00 - [2] Fakel vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [20] - 1 3/4 -

BIA

21:00 - [17] RFC Seraing vs Zulte-Waregem [15] - 1/2 -

BIB

21:00 - [2] Waasland-Beveren vs Excelsior Virton [8] - 3/4 -

FINA

21:00 - [7] Haka vs AC Oulu [11] - 1/2 -

FINA

21:00 - [4] Inter Turku vs HIFK [8] - 1 -

SRBA

21:00 - [4] FK Napredak vs FK Partizan [1] +1 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [7] Hradec Kralove vs Jablonec [14] +0 -

CZEA

21:00 - [16] MFk Karvina vs Mlada Boleslav [6] +1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [9] Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava [5] +0 -

CZEB

21:00 - [4] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Pribram [13] -

UKRA

21:00 - [10] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Mynai [15] - 1/4 -

UKRA

21:00 - [4] Zorya vs Desna Chernigiv [7] - 3/4 -

DENA

21:00 - [1] Midtjylland vs Aarhus AGF [7] - 3/4 -

ARGB

21:00 - [B-3] Ind.Rivadavia vs Instituto [B-11] +0 -

BRB

21:00 - [12] Cruzeiro/MG vs Brasil Pelotas/RS [20] - 1 1/4 -

TBNA

21:15 - [11] Espanyol vs Real Madrid [1] +3/4 -

ITB

21:15 - [19] Pordenone vs Vicenza [20] - 1/4 -

BDNA

21:30 - [18] Belenenses vs Tondela [12] +0 -

BDNB

21:30 - [6] Porto B vs Rio Ave [5] +1/2 -

GEOA

21:30 - [5] Lokomotiv T vs Saburtalo [4] -

FIN3

21:30 - [A-10] PK Keski Uusimaa vs PeKa [A-9] - 1/4 -

TSA

21:30 - [5] Servette vs Young Boys [3] +1/2 -

TSA

21:30 - [2] Basel vs Luzern [10] - 1 1/4 -

HLA

21:45 - [4] Vitesse Arnhem vs Feyenoord [3] +1/2 -

ALBA

21:45 - [2] Kukesi vs Teuta Durres [6] -

BULA

21:45 - [14] Tsarsko Selo vs Cska Sofia [2] +1 -

WCFS

22:00 - [D-1] Brazil Futsal vs Kazakhstan Futsal [A-1] - 1 1/2 -

EUW17VL

22:00 - [12-1] Romania U17 Nữ vs Latvia U17 Nữ [12-3] -

PHA

22:00 - [11] Lille vs Marseille [3] - 1/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [5] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Yenisey [9] - 1/2 -

AZEA

22:00 - [1] Karabakh Agdam vs Gabala FC [2] - 1 1/4 -

BIHA

22:00 - [2] FK Tuzla City vs Sarajevo [3] -

CROA

22:00 - [1] Dinamo Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac [10] - 2 1/2 -

HUNA

22:00 - [7] Paksi vs Ferencvaros [1] +1/2 -

FIN3

22:00 - [B-7] Honka 2 vs KaaPo Kaarina [B-2] - 1/2 -

RMNA

22:00 - [1] CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias [13] - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

22:00 - [9] Trencin vs Spartak Trnava [2] +1/4 -

SLOA

22:00 - [2] Koper vs CM Celje [6] - 1/2 -

CYPA

22:00 - [5] Anorthosis vs Apoel FC [7] +0 -

TDB

22:00 - [8] Orgryte vs Falkenbergs [16] - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [1] RB Salzburg vs Lask [9] - 1 3/4 -

CHIB

22:00 - [2] Dep. Copiapo vs Coquimbo Unido [1] - 1/4 -

GREA

22:15 - [7] OFI Creta vs PAOK [2] +1 -

ANHA

22:30 - [2] Liverpool vs Man City [1] +1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-16] Campobasso vs Paganese [C-14] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-5] Foggia vs Messina [C-17] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-11] Pontedera vs Virtus Entella [B-4] +1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-7] Virtus Francavilla vs Taranto [C-8] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-13] Monterosi FC vs Avellino [C-6] +1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-3] Turris Neapolis vs Latina [C-12] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-1] Bari vs SS Monopoli [C-2] - 3/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-6] Pescara vs Reggiana [B-1] - 1/4 -

DUA

22:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs Ein.Frankfurt [8] - 3 -

POLA

22:30 - [5] Lechia GD vs Legia Wars. [17] +0 -

FINA

22:30 - [1] Helsinki vs Seinajoen JK [3] - 1 -

TDA

22:30 - [1] Malmo vs Mjallby AIF [9] - 1 1/4 -

TDA

22:30 - [7] Norrkoping vs Hammarby [5] +0 -

CHIB

22:30 - [9] Iquique vs Deportes Santa Cruz [6] - 1/4 -

CHIB

22:30 - [15] U. San Felipe vs San Marcos A. [8] -

PERA

22:30 - [18] Uni.San Martin vs Cusco FC [15] +1/2 -

URUA

22:30 - [4] Liverpool P. (URU) vs CA Progreso [15] - 3/4 -

NPA

22:30 - [1] Mamelodi Sun. vs Moroka Swallows [16] - 3/4 -

ITA

22:59 - [8] Fiorentina vs Napoli [3] +1/2 -

ITA

22:59 - [6] Roma vs Empoli [11] - 1 1/2 -

NGA

22:59 - [8] Akhmat Groznyi vs Spartak Moscow [9] +0 -

NGA

22:59 - [6] Lok. Moscow vs Rostov [14] - 1/2 -

NGB

22:59 - [7] Baltika vs Olim. Dolgiye Prudy [15] - 1 -

POLB

22:59 - [13] Katowice vs Stomil Olsztyn [16] - 3/4 -

ISRA

22:59 - [10] Hapoel Hadera vs Ashdod [5] -

NORA

22:59 - [7] Valerenga vs Stromsgodset [9] - 3/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [15] Stabaek vs Bodo Glimt [1] +1 1/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [13] Odd Grenland vs Molde [2] +1/2 -

NORA

22:59 - [12] Tromso vs Haugesund [11] - 1/4 -

NORA

22:59 - [16] Mjondalen vs Brann [14] +1/4 -

FIN3

22:59 - [A-5] KuFu-98 vs JaPS [A-1] -

SRBA

22:59 - [12] Mladost Lucani vs FK Novi Pazar [14] - 3/4 -

CYPA

22:59 - [9] Olympiakos Nic. vs Omonia Nicosia [6] +1/2 -

TNKA

22:59 - [19] Rizespor vs Galatasaray [13] +3/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [4] Eyupspor vs Manisa FK [11] - 1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [2] Ankaragucu vs Erzurum BB [3] - 1/2 -

DENA

22:59 - [5] Randers vs Brondby [3] - 1/4 -

USAA

22:59 - [Dong-4] New York City vs Nashville FC [Dong-2] - 1/2 -

ESTA

23:00 - [2] Flora Tallinn vs Tammeka Tartu [9] -

TBNB

23:15 - [13] Burgos CF vs Mirandes [18] - 1/2 -

TBNB

23:15 - [7] Las Palmas vs Cartagena [9] - 1/2 -

TBNA

23:30 - [17] Getafe vs Real Sociedad [5] +1/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [8] Villarreal vs Real Betis [3] - 1/2 -

BIA

23:30 - [3] Antwerpen vs Gent [5] +1/4 -

GEOA

23:30 - [1] Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo Kut. [8] -

UKRA

23:30 - [2] Dinamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk [1] +0 -

ARGA

23:30 - [11] Gimnasia LP vs Sarmiento Junin [22] - 1/2 -

ARGA

23:30 - [12] Rosario Central vs Argentinos Jun. [17] +1/4 -

WCFS

00:00 - [F-1] Argentina Futsal vs B.D.Nha Futsal [C-1] - 1 1/2 -

BDNA

00:00 - [6] Estoril vs Gil Vicente [5] - 1/2 -

BDNA

00:00 - [3] Benfica vs Portimonense [7] - 1 3/4 -

MNEA

00:00 - [10] Zeta vs Decic Tuzi [2] -

CZEA

00:00 - [3] Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha [1] +0 -

MEXA

00:00 - [9] Toluca vs Queretaro [15] - 1/2 -

BULA

00:15 - [8] Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets [1] +3/4 -

ISRA

00:15 - [3] Maccabi TA vs Hapoel Jerusalem [11] - 1 1/2 -

DUA

00:30 - [16] A.Bielefeld vs B.Leverkusen [3] +3/4 -

CROA

00:30 - [3] NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split [4] - 1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [12] Ionikos vs Lamia FC [11] +0 -

GREA

00:30 - [1] Olympiakos vs Panathinaikos [5] - 1 1/4 -

ISRA

00:45 - [1] Maccabi Haifa vs Hap. Beer Sheva [2] - 1/2 -

HLA

01:00 - [1] PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam [16] - 2 -

BIB

01:00 - [4] Deinze vs RWD Molenbeek [3] - 1/2 -

MNEA

01:00 - [3] Buducnost vs Rudar [7] -

NORA

01:00 - [6] Kristiansund vs Rosenborg [5] - 1/4 -

RMNA

01:00 - [14] FC U Craiova 1948 vs Universitatea Craiova [5] +3/4 -

SRBA

01:00 - [5] FK Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis [7] - 3/4 -

SRBA

01:00 - [2] Crvena Zvezda vs FK Metalac GM [15] - 2 3/4 -

DENA

01:00 - [2] Kobenhavn vs Viborg [8] - 1 1/4 -

ARGB

01:00 - [B-7] Brown de Adrogue vs Ferro Carril Oeste [B-2] +0 -

PERA

01:00 - [14] Academia Cantolao vs Melgar [4] +3/4 -

ITB

01:30 - [2] Benevento vs Perugia [10] - 1/2 -

BDNB

01:30 - [13] Vilafranquense vs SC Farense [16] +1/2 -

ARGB

01:30 - [A-12] CA Mitre Salta vs Quilmes [A-2] - 1/4 -

CHIA

01:30 - [8] Palestino vs Colo Colo [2] +1/4 -

URUA

01:30 - [2] Nacional Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia [1] - 3/4 -

ITA

01:45 - [4] Atalanta vs AC Milan [2] - 1/4 -

PHA

01:45 - [20] Saint Etienne vs Lyon [9] +3/4 -

TBNA

02:00 - [13] Granada vs Sevilla [2] +3/4 -

TBNB

02:00 - [17] Leganes vs Lugo [15] - 3/4 -

BIA

02:00 - [12] Eupen vs Genk [8] +1/2 -

BRAA

02:00 - [20] Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo/SP [13] +1/2 -

BRAA

02:00 - [2] Flamengo/RJ vs Atletico/PR [14] - 1 3/4 -

CHIB

02:00 - [4] San.Morning vs CCDA Fernandez Vial [12] - 1/4 -

COLB

02:00 - [8] Atletico vs Cortulua [5] +1/4 -

ECUA

02:00 - [16] Olmedo vs SD Aucas [8] +1 1/2 -

USB

02:00 - [B-1] Louisville City vs New Mexico United [C-5] - 3/4 -

BDNA

02:30 - [4] Braga vs Boavista [10] - 1 1/4 -

ARGA

03:00 - [1] River Plate vs Boca Juniors [7] - 1/4 -

COLB

03:00 - [6] Valledupar vs Fortaleza [7] - 1/4 -

USAA

03:00 - [Tay-3] Sporting Kansas vs Houston Dynamo [Tay-13] - 3/4 -

USAA

03:00 - [Dong-13] Toronto vs Chicago Fire [Dong-12] - 1/2 -

USAA

03:00 - [Dong-3] Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew [Dong-9] - 3/4 -

PERA

03:30 - [3] Universitario vs Cesar Vallejo [8] - 1/4 -

CHIA

04:00 - [11] Univ. de Chile vs Antofagasta [6] - 1/2 -

COLA

04:00 - [3] Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas [18] - 1 1/4 -

PARA

04:00 - [6] Guarani CA vs Nacional [3] - 3/4 -

URUA

04:00 - [6] CA Torque vs Boston River [13] - 3/4 -

CRCA

04:00 - [3] Santos Guapiles vs Sporting (CRC) [7] - 1/4 -

BRAA

04:15 - [3] Palmeiras/SP vs Juventude/RS [16] - 1 1/4 -

BRB

04:15 - [19] Confianca/SE vs Vasco DG/RJ [11] +1/2 -

ECUA

04:30 - [9] Barcelona SC vs Mushuc Runa [13] - 1 1/4 -

USAA

04:50 - [Tay-4] Portland Timbers vs Inter Miami [Dong-11] - 3/4 -

MEXA

05:00 - [10] Club America vs Pumas UNAM [1] - 1 -

USB

05:05 - [B-5] OKC Energy vs SA Scorpions [C-2] -

VENA

05:15 - [B-7] Trujillanos vs Dep.Tachira [B-1] -

CRCA

06:00 - [1] Herediano vs Dep. Saprissa [4] +0 -

COLA

06:05 - [9] Inde.Medellin vs Atl. Bucaramanga [11] - 1/2 -

USB

06:05 - [A-2] Ch.Independence vs Loudoun United [A-8] -

ARGA

06:15 - [16] Racing Club vs Estudiantes LP [5] +0 -

PARA

06:15 - [1] Libertad vs Cerro Porteno [4] - 1/4 -

BRAA

06:30 - [17] Gremio/RS vs SC Recife/PE [19] - 1 -

BRB

06:30 - [16] Londrina/PR vs Sampaio Correa/MA [15] - 1/4 -

CHIA

06:30 - [5] U. Espanola vs O Higgins [13] - 1/4 -

ECUA

07:00 - [7] Tecnico Uni. vs Emelec [2] +1/2 -

URUA

07:00 - [3] CA Penarol vs Wanderers [11] - 3/4 -

USAA

07:00 - [Tay-8] LA Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC [Tay-9] - 1/4 -

MEXA

07:00 - [13] Tigres UANL vs Necaxa [18] - 1/2 -

VENA

07:30 -