LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 21/08/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 21/08/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NGB

12:00 - [6] SKA-Khabarovsk vs Yenisey [15] - 1/2 -

NHATJFL

12:00 - [15] Honda Lock vs Suzuka Point Getters [7] +1/4 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [4] Metro Stars vs Adelaide City [2] -

AUSSL

12:30 - [10] Cumberland Utd vs Campbelltown City [3] -

AUSSL

12:30 - [1] Adelaide Comets vs Ade. Blue Eagles [12] -

AUSSL

12:30 - [6] SA Panthers vs Croydon Kings [8] -

NHATJFL

13:00 - [4] Sony Sendai vs Honda FC [1] +0 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [8] Bayswater City vs Armadale SC [7] - 1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [2] Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup [6] - 3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [1] Perth SC vs Sorrento [3] - 1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [9] Cockburn City vs Gwelup Croatia [10] - 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [11] Balcatta vs Inglewood Utd [5] +1/2 -

HQ3

15:00 - [8] Paju Citizen vs Gimhae City [6] +0 -

CZEU19

15:30 - [6] Vik. Plzen U19 vs Opava U19 [16] -

AUSSL

15:30 - [7] Adelaide Olympic vs Sturt Lions [5] - 1/4 -

MAPL

15:45 - [8] Kelantan United vs Negeri Sembilan [1] +1/2 -

MAPL

15:45 - [6] Kuching FA vs Kelantan [7] - 1/2 -

CZEU19

16:00 - [3] Slavia Praha U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19 [5] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [10] Brno U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19 [9] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [14] Meteor Praha U19 vs Pribram U19 [15] -

AUSFWP

16:00 - [4] Perth Glory U21 vs Rockingham City [12] - 1 1/2 -

NHATA

16:00 - [8] Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers [6] +1/2 -

NHATA

16:00 - [3] Yokohama FM vs Vegalta Sendai [15] - 1 3/4 -

NHATB

16:00 - [14] Tochigi SC vs Tokyo Verdy [12] +0 -

NHATB

16:00 - [3] Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Chiba [9] +0 -

NHATJFL

16:00 - [17] FC Kariya vs FC Osaka [9] -

BDNB

17:00 - [6] CD Estrela vs SC Farense [17] +1/4 -

NHATA

17:00 - [18] Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu [4] +0 -

NHATA

17:00 - [19] Oita Trinita vs Consa. Sapporo [11] +1/2 -

NHATA

17:00 - [10] Sanf Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Fro. [1] +1/2 -

NHATA

17:00 - [9] Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FC [20] - 1/2 -

NHATA

17:00 - [13] Shonan Bellmare vs Shimizu S-Pulse [17] +0 -

NHATA

17:00 - [14] Tokushima Vortis vs Urawa Red [5] +0 -

NHATA

17:00 - [16] Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo [12] +1/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [11] Okayama vs Omiya Ardija [15] +0 -

NHATB

17:00 - [18] Zweigen Kan. vs Jubilo Iwata [1] +3/4 -

NHATJFL

17:00 - [13] Kochi United SC vs Verspah Oita [3] -

HQA

17:00 - [11] Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Jeonbuk H.Motor [1] +3/4 -

HQB

17:00 - [7] Ansan Greeners vs Chungnam Asan [8] +0 -

HQ3

17:00 - [15] Gangneung City vs Changwon City [9] +1/4 -

HQ3

17:00 - [1] Cheonan City vs Mokpo City [3] - 1/4 -

CZEU19

17:30 - [1] Sparta Praha U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19 [8] -

POLB

17:40 - [16] GKS Jastrzebie vs Resovia [11] +0 -

AFCC

18:00 - [D-3] Bengaluru vs Bashundhara Kings [D-2] +0 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [10] Chemnitzer vs VSG Altglienicke [6] +1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [3] Lok.Leipzig vs Berlin AK 07 [1] +1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [14] Tasmania Berlin vs Optik Rathenow [19] +0 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [8] E.Cottbus vs Union Furstenwalde [16] - 2 -

KAZC

18:00 - [A-1] FK Kyzylzhar vs Tobol Kostanay [B-1] -

CZEU19

18:00 - [13] Slovacko U19 vs C. Budejovice U19 [4] - 1/4 -

CZEU19

18:00 - [2] Pardubice U19 vs Zlin U19 [12] - 3/4 -

TD3

18:00 - [Sodra-9] Lunds BK vs Utsiktens BK [Sodra-5] +1/2 -

TD3

18:00 - [Sodra-6] Lindome GIF vs Trollhattan [Sodra-10] +1/2 -

TD3

18:00 - [Norra-11] Pitea IF vs Hudiksvalls FF [Norra-5] - 1/2 -

DENB

18:00 - [1] Helsingor vs Lyngby [2] +1/4 -

HQA

18:00 - [5] Suwon FC vs Jeju Utd [6] - 1/4 -

HQB

18:00 - [3] Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gyeongnam [6] - 1/4 -

ANHA

18:30 - [2] Liverpool vs Burnley [18] - 1 3/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [7] QPR vs Barnsley [24] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [2] Jahn Regensburg vs Schalke 04 [3] +0 -

DUB

18:30 - [8] Karlsruher vs Wer.Bremen [10] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [5] Paderborn 07 vs St. Pauli [1] - 1/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [18] Meuselwitz vs CZ Jena [4] +1/4 -

CZEU19

18:30 - [7] Mlada Boleslav U19 vs MFk Karvina U19 [11] -

DENB

18:30 - [9] Fremad Amager vs HB Koge [8] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [6] B.Dortmund II vs Saarbrucken [3] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [18] Vik.Koln vs Waldhof Man. [5] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Duisburg [17] - 3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [11] Meppen vs Verl [14] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [2] Ein.Braunschweig vs Zwickau [13] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [7] Kaiserslautern vs Munchen 1860 [16] +1/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-6] Lubeck vs Altona 93 [A-11] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-10] Heider SV vs Phonix Lubeck [A-8] +1 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [B-2] Wer.Bremen II vs Rehden [B-5] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [15] Nurnberg II vs TSV 1896 Rain [18] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [8] Augsburg II vs Buchbach [5] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [14] Stuttgart II vs Hoffenheim II [9] - 1 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [16] TSG Balingen vs Pirmasens [15] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [18] Giessen vs Mainz II [2] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [10] Aalen vs TSV Schott Mainz [17] - 3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [4] Elversberg vs Offenbach [3] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [11] Sonnenhof vs Hessen Kassel [8] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [4] Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Koln [3] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [18] Sportfreunde Lotte vs Homberg [19] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [17] Wegberg-Beeck vs Fort.Dusseldorf II [8] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [20] Uerdingen vs Bonner SC [16] -

DUC4T

19:00 - [13] RW Ahlen vs Wuppertaler [2] +3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [15] A.Aachen vs Schalke 04 II [14] - 1/4 -

LITA

19:00 - [7] Dziugas FC vs FK Panevezys [4] +1 -

FINA

19:00 - [3] Inter Turku vs Ilves Tampere [7] - 3/4 -

TD3

19:00 - [Norra-3] Sandvikens vs Umea [Norra-16] - 1/2 -

TD3

19:00 - [Sodra-8] Skovde vs Torns IF [Sodra-13] - 1 -

TAJA

19:00 - [3] Ravshan Kulob vs FK Eskhata [4] -

TAJA

19:00 - [9] FC Kuktosh vs Fayzkand [10] -

ANHL1

19:15 - [4] Rotherham Utd vs Sheffield Wed. [9] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:15 - [9] Wiedenbruck vs Oberhausen [7] +1/2 -

AUTB

19:30 - [9] Horn vs Dornbirn [14] - 3/4 -

PHB

20:00 - [13] Dijon vs Toulouse [1] +3/4 -

BDNB

20:00 - [7] Penafiel vs Casa Pia AC [4] - 1/4 -

NGA

20:00 - [13] Arsenal-Tula vs Spartak Moscow [7] +1 -

NGA

20:00 - [3] CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Groznyi [10] - 1 -

NGB

20:00 - [3] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Tom Tomsk [12] - 1/2 -

POLA

20:00 - [4] Pogon Szczecin vs Stal Mielec [9] - 1 -

BLRA

20:00 - [15] FK Smorgon vs Rukh Brest [5] +1 1/4 -

ESTA

20:00 - [4] Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva [6] - 1 1/4 -

KAZC

20:00 - [C-2] Astana vs Caspiy Aktau [D-1] -

TDA

20:00 - [1] Malmo vs Degerfors IF [12] - 1 3/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [1] Varnamo vs Landskrona [5] - 1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [3] Terengganu vs Kedah FA [4] - 1/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [11] Perak FA vs Selangor FA [5] +1 -

MASL

20:00 - [8] Petaling Jaya City vs Darul Takzim [1] +2 -

NPA

20:00 - [10] Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg Utd [9] +0 -

NPA

20:00 - [4] Sekhukhune Utd vs Chippa Utd [14] -

NPA

20:00 - [7] Orlando Pirates vs Stellenbosch FC [2] - 1/2 -

URUA

20:15 - [4] Liverpool P. (URU) vs Sportivo Cerrito [9] - 3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [14] Bochum vs Mainz [7] +1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [18] Greuther Furth vs A.Bielefeld [17] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [15] Ein.Frankfurt vs Augsburg [16] - 1 -

DUA

20:30 - [3] Freiburg vs B.Dortmund [2] +3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [10] Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg [9] +1/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [1] The New Saints vs Caernarfon Town [6] - 2 1/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [2] Flint Town Utd vs Cefn Druids AFC [12] - 2 -

WALA

20:30 - [5] Penybont vs Newtown AFC [3] - 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [13] Aston Villa vs Newcastle [19] - 1/2 -

ANHA

21:00 - [15] Crystal Palace vs Brentford [12] +0 -

ANHA

21:00 - [17] Leeds Utd vs Everton [8] - 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [3] Man City vs Norwich [20] - 2 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [1] Bournemouth vs Blackpool [11] - 3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [12] Blackburn Rovers vs West Brom [3] +1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [22] Cardiff City vs Millwall [10] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [4] Coventry vs Reading [13] - 1/2 -

ANHB

21:00 - [15] Derby County vs Middlesbrough [6] +0 -

ANHB

21:00 - [2] Fulham vs Hull City [23] - 1 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [5] Luton Town vs Birmingham [19] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [20] Preston North End vs Peterborough Utd [21] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [14] Sheffield Utd vs Huddersfield [8] - 3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [9] Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest [16] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [21] Fleetwood Town vs Cheltenham [14] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [20] Shrewsbury vs Plymouth Argyle [1] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [2] Wycombe vs Lincoln [12] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [17] Cambridge Utd vs Burton Albion [8] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [24] Crewe Alexandra vs Accrington [11] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [13] Bolton vs Oxford Utd [6] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [22] Charlton Athletic vs Wigan [3] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [23] Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth [16] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [19] Gillingham vs Morecambe [18] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [10] Ipswich vs Milton Keynes Dons [7] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [5] Sunderland vs Wimbledon [15] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [9] Tranmere Rovers vs Newport [12] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [8] Hartlepool vs Walsall [14] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [5] Harrogate Town vs Barrow [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [21] Carlisle vs Leyton Orient [10] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [17] Salford City vs Swindon [7] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [1] Forest Green vs Crawley Town [16] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [4] Exeter City vs Bristol Rovers [18] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [23] Mansfield vs Bradford City [11] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [3] Northampton vs Rochdale [15] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [22] Oldham vs Colchester Utd [19] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [24] Scunthorpe Utd vs Sutton Utd [6] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [20] Stevenage vs Port Vale [2] +0 -

ITC2

21:00 - [25] Pro Vercelli vs Pergolettese [30] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

21:00 - [10] M.gladbach II vs Preussen Munster [5] +1 -

SCOA

21:00 - [4] Celtic vs St. Mirren [7] - 2 -

SCOA

21:00 - [9] Livingston vs Motherwell [6] - 1/2 -

SCOB

21:00 - [9] Greenock Morton vs Queen of South [8] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [7] Hamilton vs Kilmarnock [1] +1/2 -

SCOB

21:00 - [4] Arbroath vs Partick Thistle [5] +1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [2] Inverness C.T. vs Ayr Utd [6] - 1/2 -

SCO2

21:00 - [10] East Fife vs Montrose [3] +1/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [7] Dumbarton vs Cove Rangers [1] +3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [6] Alloa Athletic vs Queen's Park [2] +1/2 -

SCO2

21:00 - [8] Peterhead vs Airdrieonians [4] +0 -

SCO2

21:00 - [5] Falkirk vs Clyde [9] - 1 -

NGB

21:00 - [10] Veles Moscow vs Alania Vla [5] +0 -

NGB

21:00 - [19] Metallurg Lipetsk vs Krasnodar B [16] +1/4 -

AZEA

21:00 - [3] Gabala FC vs Keşla FK [7] +0 -

HUNA

21:00 - [10] Debreceni vs Zalaegerzseg [6] - 3/4 -

ICEA

21:00 - [10] Keflavik vs Hafnarfjordur [6] +1/2 -

LITA

21:00 - [9] Banga vs FK Riteriai [6] +3/4 -

FINB

21:00 - [5] KPV Kokkola vs PK-35 [6] - 1 -

FIN3

21:00 - [B-7] Honka 2 vs VJS [B-8] - 1 1/2 -

FIN3

21:00 - [A-10] PK Keski Uusimaa vs MiPK Mikkeli [A-12] - 1/2 -

FIN3

21:00 - [C-4] Vaajakoski vs JBK [C-7] - 1/2 -

FIN3

21:00 - [B-3] PIF Parainen vs Ilves-Kissat [B-12] - 3/4 -

FIN3

21:00 - [B-5] HJS Akatemia vs SalPa Salo [B-10] - 3/4 -

FIN3

21:00 - [A-2] Atlantis vs FC Kiffen [A-8] - 1 1/4 -

FIN3

21:00 - [A-6] KaPa vs NJS Nurmijarvi [A-7] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [14] Pardubice vs Bohemians 1905 [10] +1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [8] Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice [15] - 1 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [13] Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc [7] - 1/4 -

TD3

21:00 - [Norra-2] Dalkurd FF vs Gefle IF [Norra-4] - 1/2 -

TD3

21:00 - [Sodra-2] Oskarshamns AIK vs Qviding [Sodra-16] - 1 -

TD3

21:00 - [Sodra-14] Tvaakers IF vs Linkoping City [Sodra-12] -

TD3

21:00 - [Norra-8] Orebro Syrianska vs Haninge/Brand. [Norra-13] +0 -

TD3

21:00 - [Sodra-11] Osterlen FF vs Vanersborgs FK [Sodra-15] - 1/4 -

UKRA

21:00 - [8] Veres Rivne vs FC Mynai [13] - 1/2 -

BIA

21:15 - [16] RFC Seraing vs Cercle Brugge [17] +0 -

HLB

21:30 - [11] VVV Venlo vs Almere City [19] +1/4 -

NGB

21:30 - [9] Kamaz vs Baltika [8] +1/4 -

FIN3

21:30 - [A-5] KuFu-98 vs PEPO [A-3] +1 1/4 -

SRBA

21:55 - [12] FK Radnicki 1923 vs Cukaricki Belgrade [3] +3/4 -

TBNA

22:00 - [16] Alaves vs Mallorca [12] - 1/4 -

TBNB

22:00 - [13] Lugo vs Real Sociedad B [16] - 1/4 -

ITC2

22:00 - [28] Virtus Verona vs Giana Erminio [34] - 1/2 -

DUC4BA

22:00 - [13] FC Pipinsried vs Schalding Hein. [17] +0 -

DUC4BA

22:00 - [10] VfB Eichstatt vs SpVgg Bayreuth [2] +1/2 -

DUC4BA

22:00 - [4] Wacker Burghausen vs Greuther Furth II [19] - 1 3/4 -

PHA

22:00 - [8] Monaco vs Lens [2] - 3/4 -

NGA

22:00 - [16] Ural S.r. vs Din. Moscow [2] +3/4 -

NGA

22:00 - [15] Ufa vs Zenit [1] +1 1/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [1] FK Orenburg vs Akron Togliatti [7] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [20] Volgar Astrakhan vs Torpedo Moscow [2] +1/2 -

NGB

22:00 - [4] Fakel vs Rotor Volgograd [13] - 1/2 -

BLRA

22:00 - [13] Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhter Soligo. [1] +1 -

FINB

22:00 - [10] Klubi 04 Helsinki vs EIF Ekenas [7] +1/4 -

FIN3

22:00 - [C-1] JS Hercules vs Narpes Kraft [C-6] - 2 1/4 -

SLOA

22:00 - [10] NK Radomlje vs Tabor Sezana [7] - 1/4 -

CZEB

22:00 - [9] Opava vs MFK Chrudim [14] - 3/4 -

CZEB

22:00 - [6] SK Prostejov vs Fotbal Trinec [16] - 1/4 -

CZEB

22:00 - [13] Pribram vs Sparta Praha B [2] - 3/4 -

TDB

22:00 - [13] Brage vs Vasteras [10] - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [1] RB Salzburg vs Austria Klagenfurt [6] - 2 1/2 -

AUTA

22:00 - [12] Wattens vs SCR Altach [9] - 1/2 -

AUTA

22:00 - [3] Wolfsberger AC vs Admira [8] - 1/2 -

TAJA

22:00 - [2] Istiklol Dushanbe vs FC Istaravshan [7] -

NPA

22:00 - [12] Baroka FC vs Marumo Gallants FC [15] -

NPA

22:00 - [11] Cape Town City vs SuperSport Utd [3] - 1/4 -

ARGB

22:10 - [B-1] Barracas Central vs CA Guemes [B-3] +0 -

NGB

22:15 - [14] Olim. Dolgiye Prudy vs Kuban [17] +1/4 -

ITC2

22:30 - [5] Teramo vs Monterosi FC [52] - 1/4 -

ITC2

22:30 - [31] Vibonese vs Catania [33] - 1/4 -

ITC2

22:30 - [57] Legnano vs Luchese [14] - 3/4 -

ITC2

22:30 - [1] Palermo vs AZ Picerno [56] - 1 -

POLA

22:30 - [7] Cracovia Krakow vs Jagiellonia [10] - 1/4 -

RMNA

22:30 - [2] Universitatea Craiova vs Gaz Metan Medias [13] - 1 -

CHIA

22:30 - [17] San. Wanderers vs La Serena [11] +0 -

URUA

22:30 - [14] Dep. Maldonado vs Boston River [13] +0 -

BULA

22:45 - [11] CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Cherno More [5] +1/4 -

KSAA

22:50 - [7] Al Fateh vs Al Feiha [5] - 1/4 -

AFCC

22:59 - [D-4] Maziya S&RC vs Mohun Bagan [D-1] -

ITB

22:59 - [20] Pordenone vs Perugia [8] - 1/4 -

ITC2

22:59 - [49] AC Renate vs US Seregno [7] - 3/4 -

ITC2

22:59 - [48] Feralpisalo vs Aurora Pro Patria [18] - 1/4 -

ITC2

22:59 - [51] Pontedera vs Mantova [16] -

AZEA

22:59 - [6] Sumqayit vs Sabah FK [8] +1/4 -

POLB

22:59 - [3] Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz [8] +0 -

NORA

22:59 - [16] Stabaek vs Mjondalen [15] - 1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [3] Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava [2] +1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [6] Zemplin Michalovce vs Liptovsky Mikulas [10] - 3/4 -

CYPA

22:59 - [8] Pafos FC vs Apoel FC [6] +1/4 -

TSA

22:59 - [3] Zurich vs Grasshoppers [4] - 1/2 -

TSB

22:59 - [4] Aarau vs Stade L. Ouchy [6] - 3/4 -

TSB

22:59 - [9] Yverdon vs Neuchatel Xamax [5] +1/4 -

DENA

22:59 - [7] Odense BK vs Brondby [6] - 1/4 -

ARGA

22:59 - [25] C. Cordoba SdE vs CA Platense [19] - 1/4 -

HUNA

23:15 - [5] MOL Fehervar FC vs Kisvarda FC [1] - 3/4 -

TNKA

23:15 - [20] Rizespor vs Fatih Karagumruk [6] +0 -

TNKA

23:15 - [19] Kasimpasa vs Giresunspor [16] - 1/4 -

TNKB

23:15 - [3] Eyupspor vs Keciorengucu [18] - 1/2 -

WALA

23:15 - [7] Barry Town vs Bala Town [4] +1/2 -

ANHA

23:30 - [5] Brighton vs Watford [14] - 3/4 -

ITA

23:30 - [3] Inter Milan vs Genoa [18] - 1 1/2 -

ITA

23:30 - [10] Verona vs Sassuolo [9] +0 -

DUA

23:30 - [4] B.Leverkusen vs M.gladbach [12] - 1/4 -

BIA

23:30 - [14] OH Leuven vs Eupen [5] +1/4 -

UKRA

23:30 - [15] Chernomorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk [2] +1 1/4 -

UKRA

23:30 - [5] SK Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Vynnyky [10] - 3/4 -

ARGA

23:30 - [11] Godoy Cruz vs CA Huracan [8] - 1/4 -

ALGA

23:30 - [17] CS Constantine vs CA BB Arreridj - 1 1/2 -

ALGA

23:30 - [4] Hussein Dey vs WA Tlemcen [3] - 3/4 -

ALGA

23:30 - Ain M'lila vs MC Oran [1] - 1 1/4 -

ALGA

23:30 - [12] O Medea vs RC Relizane [14] - 1/4 -

ALGA

23:30 - [18] NC Magra vs MC Alger [11] - 1 -

HLA

23:45 - [9] Heerenveen vs RKC Waalwijk [13] - 1 -

CROA

23:55 - [6] HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo [9] - 3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [8] Pau FC vs SC Bastia [19] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [17] Dunkerque vs Nimes [16] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [10] Caen vs Nancy [20] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [14] Grenoble vs Quevilly [12] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [4] Le Havre vs Niort [7] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [18] Amiens vs Sochaux [2] +1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [15] Valenciennes vs Rodez [11] +0 -

BDNA

00:00 - [10] Gil Vicente vs Benfica [1] +3/4 -

NGA

00:00 - [9] Krylya Sovetov vs FK Sochi [6] +0 -

BLRA

00:00 - [4] Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk [2] +1/4 -

BIHA

00:00 - [3] Sloboda Tuzla vs Sarajevo [4] -

MLTA

00:00 - [1] Birkirkara vs Hamrun Spartans [5] -

MLTA

00:00 - [8] Valletta vs Balzan [6] -

MDVA

00:00 - [2] Milsami vs Dinamo-Auto [6] -

SRBA

00:00 - [2] Crvena Zvezda vs Backa Topola [4] - 2 -

CZEA

00:00 - [2] Sparta Praha vs Hradec Kralove [6] - 2 -

BRAU20

00:00 - [6] Cruzeiro/MG U20 vs Gremio/RS U20 [7] -

EGYA

00:00 - Al Intagh Al Harbi vs Ittihad Alexandria [6] +0 -

EGYA

00:00 - [1] NBE SC vs Ghazl Al Mahalla [12] - 1/4 -

MNEA

00:15 - [1] Sutjeska vs Iskra Danilo [3] -

TBNA

00:30 - [18] Granada vs Valencia [11] +0 -

TBNA

00:30 - [10] Espanyol vs Villarreal [13] +0 -

TBNB

00:30 - [5] Tenerife vs Sporting Gijon [3] - 1/4 -

JORA

00:30 - [5] Sheikh Hussein vs Jazeera Amman [7] +1/4 -

KSAA

00:50 - [3] Al Shabab (KSA) vs Al Ettifaq [12] - 1/2 -

HLA

01:00 - [2] PSV Eindhoven vs Cambuur [12] - 1 3/4 -

HLA

01:00 - [17] Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo [14] - 1/2 -

POLA

01:00 - [18] Gornik Leczna vs Wisla Krakow [13] +1/4 -

BULA

01:00 - [1] Ludogorets vs Lok. Sofia [8] - 2 -

ICEA

01:00 - [2] Breidablik vs KA Akureyri [4] - 1 1/4 -

IREB

01:00 - [9] Cobh Ramblers vs UC Dublin [3] +3/4 -

MNEA

01:00 - [9] FK Podgorica vs Zeta [10] -

MNEA

01:00 - [4] OFK Petrovac vs Rudar [7] -

NORA

01:00 - [9] Stromsgodset vs Brann [14] - 1/2 -

ARGB

01:00 - [B-10] Tristan Suarez vs All Boys [B-11] - 1/2 -

ARGB

01:00 - [B-6] Brown de Adrogue vs San Telmo [B-12] - 1/2 -

ARGB

01:00 - [B-7] Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ferro Carril Oeste [B-2] - 1/4 -

BRAU20

01:00 - [5] Fluminense/RJ U20 vs Fortaleza/CE U20 [19] -

BRAU20

01:00 - [10] Corinthians/SP U20 vs Atletico/GO U20 [14]