LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 17/04/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 17/04/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

AUSSL

11:00 - [9] Adelaide Utd U21 vs Croydon Kings [6] -

NHATB

11:00 - [9] Blaublitz Akita vs Montedio Yama. [5] +1/4 -

NHATW

11:00 - Yamato Sylphid Nữ vs Orca Kamogawa Nữ [5] -

NHATW

11:00 - [11] Angeviolet Hiroshima Nữ vs Sperenza Osaka Nữ [12] -

HQB

11:30 - [3] Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Seoul E-Land [5] -

AUSNSW

12:00 - [10] North Shore Mariners vs Manly Utd [7] -

AUSVPL

12:00 - [14] Eastern Lions vs Heidelberg Utd [8] -

NHATA

12:00 - Yokohama FC vs Vegalta Sendai +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - Oita Trinita vs Kashiwa Reysol [4] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Tokyo [6] +1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - Tokushima Vortis vs Kashima Antlers [1] +1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [18] Renofa Yamaguchi vs Thespa Kusatsu [17] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [2] Alb. Niigata (JPN) vs Zweigen Kan. [10] - 1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [13] JEF United Chiba vs Tochigi SC [19] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [20] Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC - 1 -

NHATB

12:00 - Kyoto Sanga vs Giravanz Kita. - 3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [11] V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida Zelvia [7] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - Matsumoto Yama. vs Ventforet Kofu [8] +0 -

HQA

12:00 - [11] Suwon FC vs Gangwon [10] -

AUSNSW

12:30 - [11] Sutherland Sharks vs Rockdale City [6] -

AUSSL

12:30 - Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Comets [3] -

AUSSL

12:30 - [5] Sturt Lions vs Campbelltown City [2] -

NHATA

13:00 - [17] Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe [18] +1/4 -

HQ3

13:00 - GimPo Citizen vs Busan Transp. [6] -

HQ3

13:00 - [12] Ulsan Citizen vs Yangju Citizen [7] -

HQ3

13:00 - [13] Mokpo City vs Cheonan City [15] -

HQ3

13:00 - [5] Gyeongju KHNP vs Daejeon Korail [10] -

AUSQSL

13:15 - [9] Logan Light. vs Gold Coast Knights [4] +1 3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [7] Inglewood Utd vs Sorrento [6] - 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [4] Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena [3] +3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [10] Armadale SC vs Balcatta [12] +0 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [2] Perth RedStar vs Rockingham City - 1 3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [9] Cockburn City vs Perth SC [8] +3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [11] Gwelup Croatia vs Perth Glory U21 [5] - 3/4 -

AUSVPL

14:00 - [2] South Melbourne vs St Albans Saints [11] - 1 1/4 -

NHATB

14:00 - [4] Okayama vs Mito Hollyhock [16] +0 -

HQB

14:00 - [2] Bucheon 1995 vs Ansan Greeners [10] +0 -

HKGA

14:00 - [4] Eastern AA vs Lee Man FC [3] -

AUSA

14:05 - [3] Western United vs Central Coast [5] +1/4 -

AUSSL

14:30 - [1] Adelaide City vs Ade. Blue Eagles - 3/4 -

HQA

14:30 - [5] Incheon Utd vs Jeju Utd [3] -

HQA

14:30 - [7] FC Seoul vs Daegu [6] -

UKRU21

15:00 - [7] Kolos Kovalivka U21 vs Dnipro-1 U21 [6] -

AUSBPL

15:00 - The Gap vs Western Spirit -

AUSBPL

15:00 - Acacia Ridge vs Albany Creek [2] +2 -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [4] Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic [5] +0 -

NHATB

15:00 - [21] Ryukyu vs Tokyo Verdy [12] - 1/4 -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [7] Gold Coast Utd vs Queensland Lion [1] +1 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [10] Adelaide Olympic vs SA Panthers [7] - 1/2 -

NGB

16:00 - [14] Tom Tomsk vs Veles Moscow [13] - 3/4 -

UKRU21

16:00 - [8] Mariupol Youth vs Olimpik Donetsk U21 [12] -

AUSNSW

16:00 - [12] Mt Druitt Town vs Sydney Utd [9] +3/4 -

AUSVPL

16:00 - [7] Dandenong Th. vs Hume City [12] +0 -

AUSA

16:10 - [1] Melbourne City vs Melb. Victory [2] - 1 3/4 -

AUSQSL

16:30 - Magpies Crusaders vs Peninsula Power [2] +2 -

HQB

16:30 - [7] Gyeongnam vs Busan I'Park [11] - 1/4 -

BDNB

17:00 - [4] Feirense vs Varzim [17] - 1/2 -

NGB

17:00 - [5] Yenisey vs FK Orenburg [3] +3/4 -

GEOA

17:00 - Shukura vs FC Telavi [6] -

LITA

17:00 - [1] FK Panevezys vs Nevezis - 2 -

HQA

17:00 - Gwangju vs Pohang Steelers [4] -

VNA

17:00 - [5] Bình Định vs Thanh Hóa [7] - 1/4 -

VNA

17:00 - [3] SL Nghệ An vs HL Hà Tĩnh [12] - 1/4 -

VNB

17:00 - [3] Quảng Nam vs Cần Thơ [10] -

TNKA

17:30 - Denizlispor vs Erzurum BB +0 -

POLB

17:40 - Gornik Leczna vs Puszcza Nie. [14] - 1/2 -

PHA

17:45 - [14] Angers vs Rennes [4] +3/4 -

SCOC

17:45 - [16] Kilmarnock vs Montrose [23] - 1 3/4 -

DUB

18:00 - [5] St. Pauli vs Wurzburger - 3/4 -

SCOB

18:00 - [2] Arbroath vs Ayr Utd [8] - 1/4 -

SCOB

18:00 - Alloa Athletic vs Raith Rovers [5] +3/4 -

SCOB

18:00 - [9] Dunfermline vs Queen of South [10] - 1/2 -

SCO2

18:00 - [1] Cove Rangers vs Falkirk [6] +0 -

SCO2

18:00 - [10] East Fife vs Peterhead [7] - 1/2 -

NGA

18:00 - [7] Akhmat Groznyi vs Khimki [13] - 1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - Krylya Sovetov vs Fakel [2] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [10] Spartak Moscow B vs Volgar Astrakhan [16] +1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - Irtysh Omsk vs Baltika [7] +1/2 -

BLRA

18:00 - [12] Torpedo Zhodino vs Dinamo Brest [15] - 1/2 -

MKDA

18:00 - [5] Renova vs Sileks Kratovo -

TDB

18:00 - [7] Eskilstuna City vs Akropolis IF +1/4 -

UKRA

18:00 - [15] FC Mynai vs Desna Chernigiv [7] +3/4 -

UKRU21

18:00 - [14] Inhulets Petrove U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21 [3] -

VNB

18:00 - [4] Phố Hiến vs Phù Đổng [7] -

DENB

18:15 - [7] HB Koge vs Silkeborg IF +1 3/4 -

ANHA

18:30 - [11] Newcastle vs West Ham Utd [7] +1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [15] Swansea City vs Wycombe - 1 1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [4] Nottingham Forest vs Huddersfield [3] - 1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - Brentford vs Millwall [9] - 1 -

ANHB

18:30 - [6] Luton Town vs Watford +3/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [7] Middlesbrough vs QPR [11] - 1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - Sheffield Wed. vs Bristol City [18] - 1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - [14] Stoke City vs Preston North End [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - Rochdale vs Accrington [12] +0 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [18] Shrewsbury vs Doncaster Rovers [22] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - Blackpool vs Sunderland [5] +0 -

ANHL1

18:30 - Bristol Rovers vs Lincoln [17] +1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [3] Milton Keynes Dons vs Portsmouth [10] +1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [16] Burton Albion vs Plymouth Argyle [7] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [13] Charlton Athletic vs Ipswich [11] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - Hull City vs Fleetwood Town [20] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [1] Wigan vs Crewe Alexandra [24] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [9] Tranmere Rovers vs Salford City [10] +0 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [19] Harrogate Town vs Bradford City [14] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [20] Carlisle vs Port Vale [5] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

18:30 - Morecambe vs Oldham [23] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [11] Newport vs Cambridge Utd +0 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [1] Forest Green vs Scunthorpe Utd [24] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [2] Exeter City vs Southend - 1/2 -

ANHL2

18:30 - Grimsby vs Bolton +1/2 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [13] Leyton Orient vs Barrow [22] +0 -

ANHL2

18:30 - [21] Stevenage vs Mansfield [7] +0 -

TBNB

19:00 - [16] Lugo vs Alcorcon [22] +0 -

ITB

19:00 - [3] Monza vs Cremonese [2] - 1/4 -

ITB

19:00 - Salernitana vs Venezia +1/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [4] Pisa vs Cosenza [16] - 1/2 -

ITB

19:00 - Empoli vs Brescia [5] - 1 -

ITB

19:00 - [17] Vicenza vs Lecce [1] +1/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [13] Reggina vs Reggiana - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [13] Vik.Koln vs Hallescher [14] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Zwickau [10] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [20] Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Munchen 1860 [4] +3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [16] Verl vs Uerdingen +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [3] Kaiserslautern vs Saarbrucken [7] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [12] Hoffenheim II vs Giessen [19] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - Freiburg II vs Pirmasens [18] - 1 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [5] Mainz II vs Hessen Kassel [8] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [10] Astoria Walldorf vs Elversberg [1] +1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [4] TSV Steinbach vs Bayern Alzenau - 1 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [14] Aalen vs Homburg [6] +1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [15] FSV Frankfurt vs Koblenz [13] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [16] Sonnenhof vs TSV Schott Mainz [17] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs Stadtallendorf - 1 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [3] Offenbach vs Stuttgart II [11] - 1 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [6] Rodinghausen vs Bonner SC [16] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [13] M.gladbach II vs RW Ahlen [11] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - Bergisch Gladbach vs Wiedenbruck [8] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [15] SV Straelen vs Essen [1] +1 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [20] Homberg vs Sportfreunde Lotte [18] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [12] A.Aachen vs Wegberg-Beeck [17] - 1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - Chertanovo vs SKA-Khabarovsk [4] +3/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [20] Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl - 3/4 -

GEOA

19:00 - [3] Samgurali Tskh. vs Torpedo Kut. [7] -

GREA

19:00 - [7] OFI Creta vs Atromitos [12] - 1/4 -

LATA

19:00 - [4] Riga FC vs BFC Daugava [6] -

LITA

19:00 - [3] Hegelmann Litauen vs Banga [8] - 1/4 -

MNEA

19:00 - [6] FK Jerezo vs Decic Tuzi [3] -

MNEA

19:00 - [8] Rudar vs Zeta [9] -

RMNA

19:00 - [11] Chindia Targoviste vs Hermannstadt - 1/4 -

CZEA

19:00 - [7] Mlada Boleslav vs Opava [17] - 1 1/4 -

DENB

19:00 - [10] Vendsyssel FF vs Hvidovre IF [3] +0 -

VNA

19:15 - [11] Sài Gòn FC vs Hải Phòng [1] - 1/4 -

CZEB

19:30 - [10] MFK Chrudim vs SK Lisen [4] +0 -

AUTB

19:30 - [5] SKU Amstetten vs Liefering [6] +3/4 -

AUTB

19:30 - [3] Blau Weiss Linz vs Vorwarts Steyr [10] - 1 1/2 -

AUTB

19:30 - [14] Austria Wien II vs Wacker Innsbruck [9] +2 -

AUTB

19:30 - [15] LASK Juniors vs Floridsdorfer AC [2] +0 -

SINA

19:30 - [5] Hougang Utd vs Young Lions [8] -

SINA

19:30 - [3] Tanjong Pagar vs Alb. Niigata (SIN) [2] -

HUNA

19:45 - [5] Ujpest vs Mezokovesdi SE [10] +0 -

ITA

20:00 - Crotone vs Udinese [12] +1/2 -

ITA

20:00 - [15] Sampdoria vs Verona [9] +0 -

ITA3

20:00 - [B-18] Pistoiese vs Juventus U23 [A-8] -

PHB

20:00 - Clermont vs Le Havre [8] - 1 -

PHB

20:00 - Troyes vs Caen [7] - 1 -

NGB

20:00 - [8] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Akron Togliatti [9] - 3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - Dinamo Bryansk vs Krasnodar B [11] +0 -

NGB

20:00 - Nizhny Nov vs Chayka FK Pesch - 3/4 -

POLA

20:00 - [4] Lechia GD vs Piast Gliwice [5] +0 -

POLB

20:00 - [11] Resovia vs Stomil Olsztyn [16] - 1/2 -

BLRA

20:00 - [9] Neman Grodno vs FK Minsk [2] - 3/4 -

BIHA

20:00 - Mladost D. Kakanj vs FK Tuzla City [2] -

BIHA

20:00 - FK Krupa vs Sloboda Tuzla [10] -

ESTA

20:00 - [1] Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva [7] - 1 3/4 -

SLOA

20:00 - [5] NK Bravo vs Domzale [7] +1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [1] Trabzonspor vs Hatayspor [12] - 1/2 -

TNKA

20:00 - [20] Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor [5] +1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [12] Keciorengucu vs Tuzlaspor [10] - 3/4 -

TDA

20:00 - [1] Hammarby vs Mjallby AIF [8] - 3/4 -

TDB

20:00 - GAIS vs Vasteras [12] +1/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [2] Brage vs Falkenbergs +0 -

DENB

20:00 - [11] Fremad Amager vs Hobro I.K. [9] +1/4 -

MASL

20:15 - [2] Sabah FA vs UiTM FC - 1 -

DUA

20:30 - [14] Augsburg vs A.Bielefeld [17] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [5] Union Berlin vs Stuttgart [15] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [6] Freiburg vs Schalke 04 - 1 -

DUA

20:30 - [10] M.gladbach vs Ein.Frankfurt [11] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [12] Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich [1] +1/2 -

DUC4T

20:30 - [3] Wuppertaler vs FC Koln II [7] +0 -

NGA

20:30 - Rotor Volgograd vs Din. Moscow [3] +3/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [6] Lok. Moscow vs Rostov [10] - 1/2 -

SVKA

20:30 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava [2] - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

20:30 - [3] Ruzomberok vs FK Pohronie [12] - 1/4 -

TBN3

20:45 - [A1-14] Athletic Bilbao B vs SD Logrones [A1-16] - 3/4 -

TBNB

21:00 - Castellon vs Mallorca +1/2 -

TBN3

21:00 - [A1-8] Salamanca vs Valladolid II [A1-19] - 1/4 -

ITB

21:00 - [11] Cittadella vs Chievo +1/4 -

NGB

21:00 - [6] Alania Vla vs Torpedo Moscow [1] - 1/4 -

ALBA

21:00 - [5] Kukesi vs KF Tirana [1] -

ALBA

21:00 - [3] Partizani Tirana vs Kastrioti Kruje [7] -

AZEA

21:00 - [7] Keşla FK vs Sabah FK [5] - 1/4 -

POLB

21:00 - [7] Sandecja vs Widzew Lodz [2] +1/4 -

BIB

21:00 - RFC Seraing vs Lierse [5] - 1 1/4 -

GEOA

21:00 - [4] Dila Gori vs Dinamo Batumi [1] -

LUXA

21:00 - [16] RM Hamm Benfica vs Victoria Rosport [9] -

MNEA

21:00 - [7] OFK Petrovac vs OFK Titograd -

CZEA

21:00 - [8] Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice [12] - 3/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [16] MFk Karvina vs C. Budejovice [10] +0 -

CYPA

21:00 - Ermis Aradippou vs Apoel FC [3] +1/2 -

UKRA

21:00 - [5] Vorskla vs Zorya [4] +1/4 -

MASL

21:00 - Perak FA vs Kedah FA [4] +0 -

MAPL

21:00 - [3] Terengganu II vs Johor Darul Takzim II [1] -

MAPL

21:00 - [10] FAM-MSN vs Kelantan United [5] -

GREA

21:15 - [9] Panetolikos vs Apollon Smirnis [14] - 1/2 -

ACL

21:30 - Al Wahda(UAE) vs FC Goa - 1 -

TBN3

21:30 - Amorebieta vs CD Calahorra [A1-5] - 1/2 -

BDNA

21:30 - [16] Moreirense vs Tondela [17] +0 -

BDNA

21:30 - [6] Vitoria Guimaraes vs Santa Clara [7] - 1/4 -

RMNA

21:30 - [14] Gaz Metan Medias vs Voluntari [4] +0 -

BULA

21:45 - [3] Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia [6] - 1/4 -

ACL

22:00 - [B-2] Quwa Al Jawiya vs Pakhtakor [D-4] +1/2 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-12] Rayo Majada. vs Villanovense - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-4] Racing Ferrol vs Marino de Luanco - 3/4 -

PHA

22:00 - [2] Marseille vs Lorient [16] - 1/2 -

BLRA

22:00 - [4] Bate Borisov vs Energetik-BGU [1] - 1 1/2 -

HUNA

22:00 - [2] Kisvarda FC vs Ferencvaros [1] +1 -

ISRA

22:00 - [4] Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [6] +0 -

ISRA

22:00 - [7] Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Kfar Saba - 1/4 -

MNEA

22:00 - [4] Iskra Danilo vs Sutjeska [1] -

SVKA

22:00 - [5] Sered vs Zemplin Michalovce [9] +0 -

SVKA

22:00 - [4] Dunajska Stred vs Trencin [8] - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

22:00 - Nitra vs Senica [7] +0 -

TDB

22:00 - Vasalunds vs Trelleborgs [9] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [8] SV Ried vs SCR Altach [12] - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - St.Polten vs Austria Wien [4] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [11] Admira vs Hartberg [10] +0 -

CHIB

22:00 - [2] U. San Felipe vs Puerto Montt [8] -

SLOA

22:15 - Gorica vs O.Ljubljana [3] +3/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-19] Vibonese vs Avellino [C-4] +1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - Ravenna vs Perugia +3/4 -

POLA

22:30 - [2] Rakow Czestochowa vs Lech Poznan [1] - 1/4 -

ISRA

22:45 - [13] Maccabi P.Tikva vs Hap. Beer Sheva [2] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-5] Real Madrid B vs Talavera [A1-15] - 1/4 -

ITA

22:59 - [11] Sassuolo vs Fiorentina [7] +0 -

ITB

22:59 - [20] Pordenone vs Frosinone [8] +0 -

NGA

22:59 - [5] Krasnodar vs Zenit [1] +1 -

LUXA

22:59 - [7] Racing Union vs Hostert [14] -

MNEA

22:59 - [2] Buducnost vs FK Podgorica [10] -

TNKA

22:59 - [19] Goztepe vs Galatasaray [13] +1/2 -

TNKB

22:59 - Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor - 1/4 -

CHIB

22:59 - [6] Barnechea vs Coquimbo Unido -

TBNB

23:15 - [6] Las Palmas vs Malaga [18] - 1/2 -

TBNB

23:15 - [17] Sporting Gijon vs Real Oviedo [7] - 1/4 -

AZEA

23:15 - [2] Neftchi Baku vs Zire IK [4] - 3/4 -

TSA

23:15 - [7] Sion vs Zurich [1] +1/4 -

TSB

23:15 - Grasshoppers vs Wil 1900 [9] - 3/4 -

TSB

23:15 - [10] SC Kriens vs Schaffhausen [2] +0 -

WALA

23:15 - [1] The New Saints vs Penybont [2] - 2 1/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [6] Bala Town vs Caernarfon Town [7] - 1 1/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [5] Connah's QN vs Barry Town [10] - 1 1/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [3] Newtown AFC vs Haverfordwest [11] - 1/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [12] Cefn Druids AFC vs Cardiff Metropolitan [8] +1/2 -

FA

23:30 - [60] Chelsea vs Man City [76] +1/2 -

ANHL1

23:30 - [23] Wimbledon vs Swindon - 1/2 -

ANHL1

23:30 - [8] Oxford Utd vs Gillingham [21] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

23:30 - [15] Colchester Utd vs Walsall [16] +0 -

TBN3

23:30 - CD Laredo vs SD Tarazona - 1/4 -

DUA

23:30 - [3] B.Leverkusen vs FC Koln [7] - 3/4 -

SCOC

23:30 - [36] St. Johnstone vs Clyde [48] - 2 1/2 -

SCOC

23:30 - [25] Aberdeen vs Livingston [31] - 1/4 -

NIRA

23:30 - [11] Portadown FC vs Cliftonville [2] -

NIRA

23:30 - [1] Linfield vs Ballymena Utd [7] - 1 1/4 -

GREA

23:30 - [10] Volos NFC vs Pas Giannina [6] +0 -

CZEA

23:30 - [2] Vik.Plzen vs Jablonec [14] - 1 -

CYPA

23:30 - [4] Anorthosis vs Omonia Nicosia [7] +3/4 -

UKRA

23:30 - [1] Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dinamo Kiev [2] - 1/4 -

ARGA

23:30 - [22] Sarmiento Junin vs Lanus [8] +1/2 -

ACL

00:00 - [A-2] Al Rayyan vs Persepolis +3/4 -

PH3

00:00 - [4] Concarneau vs FC Bastia-Borgo [15] - 1/4 -

PH3

00:00 - [14] Sete vs Stade Lavallois [1] - 1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [18] Belenenses vs Maritimo [10] - 1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [3] Benfica vs Gil Vicente [5] - 1 3/4 -

BLRA

00:00 - [5] Shakhter Soligo. vs Slavia Mozyr [6] - 1 1/2 -

BIHA

00:00 - [4] Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka [3] -

BULA

00:00 - [10] Arda Kardzhali vs Beroe [8] +0 -

BIA

00:00 - [6] Charleroi vs Eupen [15] - 1/4 -

IREA

00:00 - [3] Dundalk vs St. Patrick's [4] - 1/4 -

IREA

00:00 - [1] Shamrock Rovers vs Longford Town - 2 -

IREA

00:00 - [5] Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps [9] - 1/2 -

SRBA

00:00 - [1] Crvena Zvezda vs Radnik Surdulica [5] - 3 -

CROA

00:05 - [4] HNK Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb [5] - 1 1/4 -

HUNA

00:30 - [6] Paksi vs Zalaegerzseg [8] - 1/2 -

ISRA

00:30 - [1] Maccabi Haifa vs HIK Shmona [5] - 1 1/2 -

LUXA

00:30 - [8] Jeunesse Esch vs Rodange 91 [15] -

RMNA

00:30 - [13] FC U Craiova 1948 vs Sepsi OSK [9] - 3/4 -

ACL

01:00 - Tractor SC vs Al Sharjah [A-3] - 1/4 -

ACL

01:00 - [C-1] Foolad Khozestan vs Wehdat Amman [E-4] -

ACL

01:00 - Al Nasr (KSA) vs Al Sadd [E-3] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [17] Rodez vs Paris FC [4] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [19] Dunkerque vs Grenoble [15] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - Chambly vs Amiens [14] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [2] Ajaccio vs Niort [13] - 3/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [3] Auxerre vs Nancy [20] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [5] Sochaux vs Pau FC [10] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [1] Toulouse vs Chateauroux - 1 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [16] Valenciennes vs Guingamp [6] +1/2 -

PH3

01:00 - [11] Red Star 93 vs SO Cholet [13] - 3/4 -

PH3

01:00 - [17] Boulogne vs Stade Briochin [7] - 1/4 -

HLB

01:00 - Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City [14] +0 -

POLA

01:00 - [17] Wisla Krakow vs Warta Poznan [11] - 1/2 -

BIB

01:00 - [2] RWD Molenbeek vs Lommel [6] +0 -

ISRB

01:00 - Hapoel Iksal vs Beitar TA Ramla [16] -

SLOA

01:00 - [2] Koper vs Tabor Sezana [9] - 1/4 -