LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 06/03/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 06/03/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

AUSVPL

11:00 - [12] Altona City vs Avondale Heights [1] +1/2 -

AUSNSW

11:30 - [11] Sutherland Sharks vs Marconi Stallions [9] +1/2 -

NHATB

11:30 - [5] Alb. Niigata (JPN) vs V-Varen Nagasaki [4] +1/4 -

HQB

11:30 - [8] Chungnam Asan vs Bucheon 1995 [9] -

NHATA

12:00 - [15] Shimizu S-Pulse vs Avispa Fukuoka [8] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [16] Tokushima Vortis vs Vissel Kobe [3] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [20] Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Fro. [1] +1 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [9] FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka [12] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [1] Jubilo Iwata vs Machida Zelvia [6] - 1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [15] Omiya Ardija vs Ventforet Kofu [3] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [20] Giravanz Kita. vs Mito Hollyhock [10] +1/4 -

HQA

12:00 - [5] Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk H.Motor [2] +1/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [19] Yokohama FC vs Oita Trinita [18] +0 -

NHATA

13:00 - [7] Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red [5] - 1/4 -

AUSA

13:05 - [4] Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC [2] +0 -

NHATA

14:00 - [4] Nagoya Grampus vs Consa. Sapporo [11] +0 -

NHATA

14:00 - [13] Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare [17] - 3/4 -

NHATB

14:00 - [8] Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi [17] - 1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [2] Anyang vs Ansan Greeners [7] - 1/2 -

HQB

14:00 - [10] Seoul E-Land vs Gimcheon Sangmu [1] +0 -

HKGA

14:00 - [7] Resources Capital vs HK Ranger [5] +1/2 -

HQA

14:30 - [12] Gwangju vs Ulsan Hyundai [1] +3/4 -

HQA

14:30 - [9] Incheon Utd vs Daegu [3] +1/2 -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [11] Western Spirit vs UQ FC [8] +0 -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [6] Mt Druitt Town vs APIA Tigers [8] +1/4 -

AUSW

15:05 - [5] Adelaide Utd Nữ vs Sydney FC Nữ [1] +1 -

AUSA

15:10 - [12] Melb. Victory vs Melbourne City [1] +1 -

AUSBPL

15:10 - [1] Albany Creek vs Brisbane Knights [12] - 2 1/2 -

MAPL

15:45 - [7] Kelantan vs Perak II [10] -

NGB

16:00 - [8] Akron Togliatti vs SKA-Khabarovsk [6] +0 -

KAZSC

16:00 - Tobol Kostanay vs Astana +1/4 -

UKRU21

16:00 - [9] Zorya U21 vs FC Lviv U21 [10] -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [4] Queensland Lion vs Gold Coast Knights [6] +0 -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [13] Brisbane Strikers vs Magpies Crusaders [14] +0 -

NGB

17:00 - [15] Yenisey vs Fakel [4] +0 -

ARMA

17:00 - [7] Van Yerevan vs Urartu [6] +1/4 -

HQA

17:00 - [8] Gangwon vs Pohang Steelers [7] +1/4 -

THAA

17:00 - [5] Muang Thong Utd vs Buriram Utd [1] +3/4 -

MDVA

17:30 - CSCT Buiucani vs Codru Lozova FC -

TNKB

17:30 - [6] Bandirmaspor vs Altinordu SK [13] - 1/4 -

TBN3

18:00 - [B2-3] Ebro vs SD Tarazona [B2-5] - 1/2 -

BDNB

18:00 - Vizela vs CD Mafra [8] - 3/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [3] CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Groznyi [12] - 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - Krylya Sovetov vs Chertanovo - 2 1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Orenburg [1] +1 -

NGB

18:00 - [16] Krasnodar B vs Veles Moscow [7] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - [5] Alania Vla vs Irtysh Omsk - 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [20] Volgar Astrakhan vs Nizhny Nov +1/4 -

GEOA

18:00 - [6] Samgurali Tskh. vs Saburtalo [3] +1/4 -

LITA

18:00 - [7] Dziugas FC vs Hegelmann Litauen [5] +1/4 -

UKRU21

18:00 - [1] Dinamo Kiev U21 vs FC Mynai U21 [11] -

UKRU21

18:00 - [14] Inhulets Petrove U21 vs Kolos Kovalivka U21 [7] -

THAA

18:00 - [11] Prachuap FC vs Nakhon Ratch. [12] - 1/4 -

UZBSC

18:00 - Pakhtakor vs Nasaf Qarshi -

IRNA

18:30 - [12] Sanat Naft vs Persepolis [11] +1/2 -

IRNA

18:30 - [1] Gol Gohar vs Mes Rafsanjan [15] -

IRNA

18:30 - [6] Padideh Khorasan vs Peykan [7] -

IRNA

18:30 - SaiPa Karadj vs Naft M. Soleyman [5] - 1/4 -

THAA

18:30 - [9] Police Tero FC vs Suphanburi [14] +1/4 -

POLB

18:40 - [7] LKS Lodz vs Widzew Lodz [1] - 1/4 -

DUB

19:00 - [18] Erzgebirge Aue vs Hannover 96 [14] +1/4 -

DUB

19:00 - Greuther Furth vs Bochum +0 -

DUB

19:00 - [7] Karlsruher vs St. Pauli [1] - 1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [17] Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs Tom Tomsk [14] +1/4 -

ICELC

19:00 - [A-1] Valur Rey. vs HK Kopavogur [A-3] - 1 3/4 -

MNEA

19:00 - [1] Sutjeska vs Zeta [10] -

TDC

19:00 - Vasteras vs GAIS [7-1] - 3/4 -

TDC

19:00 - [1-1] Malmo vs Halmstads [5-3] - 1 -

TDC

19:00 - Trelleborgs vs IF Lodde -

TDC

19:00 - Orebro vs Sirius [5-1] +0 -

UKRA

19:00 - [16] FC Mariupol vs Vorskla [3] +1/2 -

IRNA

19:00 - [16] Tractor SC vs Nassaji Mazandaran [3] -

IRNA

19:00 - [4] Aluminium Arak vs Sepahan [2] -

THAA

19:00 - Trat FC vs Rayong FC - 3/4 -

ANHA

19:30 - [18] Burnley vs Arsenal [12] +3/4 -

ANHB

19:30 - Watford vs Nottingham Forest [12] - 1/2 -

MDVA

19:30 - [3] Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo-Auto [6] -

RMNA

19:30 - [14] FC U Craiova 1948 vs Botosani [4] - 1/2 -

QATA

19:45 - Al Kharaitiyat FC vs Al Duhail SC [2] -

CAFCL

20:00 - [Bang A-4] Merreikh Al Sudan vs Simba SC [Bang A-1] +0 -

CAFCL

20:00 - [Bang B-3] TP Mazembe vs Mamelodi Sun. [Bang B-1] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

20:00 - [19] Gillingham vs Ipswich [13] +1/4 -

ANHL2

20:00 - [7] Exeter City vs Leyton Orient [10] - 1/2 -

TBNA

20:00 - Valladolid vs Getafe [20] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - Virtus Entella vs Ascoli [5] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [11] Cosenza vs Frosinone [10] +1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [1] Pisa vs Reggina [8] - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [2] Cremonese vs Salernitana - 1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - Pescara vs SPAL 1907 [15] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Waldhof Man. [6] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - Lubeck vs Vik.Koln [18] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [14] Meppen vs Dynamo Dresden +1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [17] Duisburg vs Munchen 1860 [15] +1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - Hansa Rostock vs Kaiserslautern [7] - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [3] Saarbrucken vs Uerdingen - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [8] Hoffenheim II vs Pirmasens [16] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [2] Mainz II vs Bayern Alzenau - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [14] Koblenz vs TSV Schott Mainz [19] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [6] Homburg vs Hessen Kassel [12] - 1 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [17] Giessen vs Astoria Walldorf [15] -

DUC4N

20:00 - [9] Aalen vs SSV Ulm [1] +3/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [13] FSV Frankfurt vs Stuttgart II [11] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [10] Sonnenhof vs TSV Steinbach [4] +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs Freiburg II +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [5] Offenbach vs TSG Balingen [18] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [17] Sportfreunde Lotte vs Preussen Munster [4] +3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [2] Wuppertaler vs Schalke 04 II [13] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [9] Wiedenbruck vs Fort.Dusseldorf II [6] +0 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [16] Bonner SC vs Lippstadt [11] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [18] Wegberg-Beeck vs B.Dortmund II +1 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [10] SV Straelen vs Bergisch Gladbach - 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [19] Homberg vs Rodinghausen [12] +1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [8] Oberhausen vs A.Aachen [15] - 1/2 -

HLB

20:00 - [19] Almere City vs SBV Excelsior [3] - 1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Torpedo Moscow vs Chayka FK Pesch - 3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [3] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Dinamo Bryansk - 1 -

POLB

20:00 - [10] Resovia vs Gornik Leczna +1/4 -

BIHA

20:00 - FK Krupa vs Siroki Brijeg [6] -

BIHA

20:00 - [2] FK Tuzla City vs Zeljeznicar [5] -

BULA

20:00 - [10] Arda Kardzhali vs Cherno More [5] - 1/4 -

MKDA

20:00 - [9] Makedonija vs Sileks Kratovo -

GEOA

20:00 - [5] Lokomotiv T vs FC Telavi [7] -

GREA

20:00 - [8] OFI Creta vs Larissa - 1/2 -

ISRA

20:00 - [7] Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda - 1/4 -

LITA

20:00 - [8] Dainava Alytus vs Nevezis [10] +3/4 -

MLTA

20:00 - [3] Floriana vs Balzan [8] -

MLTA

20:00 - Tarxien Rainbows vs Birkirkara [1] -

MLTA

20:00 - [7] Hamrun Spartans vs Hibernians Paola [2] -

MNEA

20:00 - [5] Decic Tuzi vs Rudar [7] -

CZEA

20:00 - Pribram vs Slovan Liberec [13] +3/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - Denizlispor vs Malatyaspor [16] +0 -

TNKB

20:00 - Osmanlispor vs Menemen Bld [10] +0 -

DENB

20:00 - [8] Esbjerg FB vs Fremad Amager [12] - 1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [5] Selangor FA vs Pahang [10] - 1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [12] UiTM FC vs Terengganu [3] +1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [2] Penang FA vs Kuala Lumpur FA [6] - 1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [7] Melaka FA vs Sabah FA [9] - 1 -

MAPL

20:00 - [1] Negeri Sembilan vs Johor Darul Takzim II [3] -

MAPL

20:00 - [9] PDRM FA vs Selangor II [5] -

MAPL

20:00 - [4] Terengganu II vs FAM-MSN [11] -

NPA

20:00 - [12] Cape Town City vs Stellenbosch FC [4] - 1/2 -

PHC

20:15 - Rumilly Vallieres vs Annecy FC -

PHC

20:15 - Olympique Ales vs Montpellier -

PHC

20:15 - Red Star 93 vs Lens +3/4 -

PHC

20:15 - St.Louis Neuweg vs Sedan -

NGA

20:30 - Rotor Volgograd vs Khimki [13] +0 -

POLB

20:30 - [17] GKS Jastrzebie vs Korona Kielce [3] +1/4 -

SVKA

20:30 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs Dunajska Stred [4] - 1/2 -

SVKA

20:30 - [5] Zemplin Michalovce vs Nitra - 3/4 -

SVKA

20:30 - [7] MSK Zilina vs Ruzomberok [3] - 1 -

SVKA

20:30 - [11] Zlate Moravce vs Sered [9] - 1 -

SVKA

20:30 - [6] Trencin vs Spartak Trnava [2] +0 -

SVKA

20:30 - [8] Senica vs FK Pohronie [12] +0 -

CZEB

20:30 - [3] SK Lisen vs Hradec Kralove +1/4 -

CZEB

20:30 - FK Blansko vs Fotbal Trinec [16] +0 -

AUTB

20:30 - Austria Klagenfurt vs Dornbirn [15] - 1 -

UAEA

20:30 - [11] Ittihad Kalba vs Baniyas [10] +1/2 -

UAEA

20:30 - [1] Al Ain vs Al Wasl [7] - 1/2 -

ITA

21:00 - [16] Spezia vs Benevento - 1/4 -

DUC4T

21:00 - [5] FC Koln II vs M.gladbach II [7] - 1/4 -

POLA

21:00 - Podbeskidzie vs Lechia GD [2] +0 -

CROA

21:00 - [9] Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb [6] +0 -

ICELC

21:00 - [B-2] KR Reykjavik vs Kordrengir [B-5] -

ICELC

21:00 - [D-2] Fylkir vs Leiknir Rey. [D-3] - 1 -

MNEA

21:00 - [9] FK Podgorica vs FK Jerezo [8] -

SLOA

21:00 - [5] Mura vs Aluminij [9] - 3/4 -

CYPA

21:00 - [6] Pafos FC vs Apoel FC [10] +0 -

TDC

21:00 - [4-1] Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs - 1 1/4 -

TDC

21:00 - [1-4] Degerfors IF vs Utsiktens BK - 2 1/4 -

DENB

21:00 - [3] Hvidovre IF vs Kolding IF - 1/4 -

IRNA

21:00 - [8] Esteghlal Tehran vs Foolad Khozestan [9] -

IRNA

21:00 - [13] Zobahan vs Machine Sazi -

ALGA

21:00 - [17] ASO Chlef vs Ain M'lila [13] - 1/4 -

ALGA

21:00 - [9] Paradou AC vs USM Alger [4] +0 -

ALGA

21:00 - [20] JSM Skikda vs MC Oran [5] +1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [9] Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg [6] +0 -

DUA

21:30 - [14] Ein.Frankfurt vs Stuttgart [12] - 3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [4] Freiburg vs Leipzig [8] +3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [13] Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg [16] - 1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [10] M.gladbach vs B.Leverkusen [3] +0 -

WALA

21:30 - [9] Connah's QN vs Newtown AFC [3] -

WALA

21:30 - [2] Flint Town Utd vs Penybont [6] +1/2 -

WALA

21:30 - [11] Haverfordwest vs Cardiff Metropolitan [10] -

WALA

21:30 - [12] Cefn Druids AFC vs Barry Town [7] +1/2 -

WALA

21:30 - [5] Caernarfon Town vs Aberystwyth [8] - 1/2 -

ANHA

22:00 - Sheffield Utd vs Southampton [15] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [18] Swansea City vs Middlesbrough [15] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [23] Barnsley vs Birmingham [20] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [14] Bristol City vs QPR [5] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [4] Coventry vs Derby County [13] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [10] Millwall vs Blackburn Rovers [11] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - Norwich vs Luton Town [9] - 1 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [19] Preston North End vs Bournemouth [1] +1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [8] Reading vs Sheffield Wed. - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [6] Stoke City vs Wycombe - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [15] Lincoln vs Crewe Alexandra [23] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [21] Shrewsbury vs Fleetwood Town [20] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [10] Accrington vs Swindon - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Blackpool vs Wimbledon [14] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [7] Burton Albion vs Peterborough Utd +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [24] Doncaster Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle [1] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Hull City vs Bristol Rovers - 1 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Northampton vs Portsmouth [17] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [8] Oxford Utd vs Charlton Athletic [22] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [4] Sunderland vs Rochdale - 1 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [3] Wigan vs Milton Keynes Dons [6] +1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [5] Tranmere Rovers vs Crawley Town [14] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Morecambe vs Carlisle [22] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [15] Salford City vs Scunthorpe Utd [24] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Cambridge Utd vs Walsall [16] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [11] Barrow vs Mansfield [21] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [12] Bradford City vs Bolton +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Cheltenham vs Port Vale [4] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [19] Colchester Utd vs Newport [13] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Grimsby vs Forest Green [1] +1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [23] Oldham vs Southend - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [20] Stevenage vs Harrogate Town [2] +0 -

TBNB

22:00 - [18] Zaragoza vs Tenerife [7] +0 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-8] CD Lealtad vs Valladolid II [A2-4] +0 -

ITB

22:00 - Venezia vs Brescia [4] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [8] St. Johnstone vs Hibernian [5] +0 -

SCOA

22:00 - [12] Ross County vs Kilmarnock +1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [9] Aberdeen vs Hamilton - 1 -

SCOA

22:00 - [6] Motherwell vs Livingston [10] +0 -

SCOA

22:00 - [1] Rangers vs St. Mirren [7] - 1 1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [9] Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd [6] +1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [5] Arbroath vs Queen of South [7] - 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - Alloa Athletic vs Inverness C.T. [1] +3/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - Hearts vs Dundee - 1 -

NGB

22:00 - [10] Baltika vs Spartak Moscow B [9] - 3/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [11] Portadown FC vs Glenavon [8] +1 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [3] Linfield vs Cliftonville [1] - 3/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Coleraine [7] +1 -

NIRA

22:00 - [4] Crusaders Belfast vs Warrenpoint Town [12] - 1 1/4 -

ICELC

22:00 - [A-5] Afturelding vs KA Akureyri [A-2] -

ICELC

22:00 - [B-3] Hafnarfjordur vs Thor Akureyri [B-6] -

LUXA

22:00 - [3] Dudelange vs Wiltz [10] -

MNEA

22:00 - OFK Titograd vs Iskra Danilo [2] -

CZEA

22:00 - [12] Zlin vs Bohemians 1905 [10] - 1/4 -

CZEA

22:00 - [15] Teplice vs Opava - 1/4 -

UKRA

22:00 - Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk [2] +2 -

NPA

22:00 - Blo. Celtic vs Maritzburg Utd [11] +0 -

NPA

22:00 - [14] Chippa Utd vs Orlando Pirates [7] +1/2 -

TBNA

22:15 - [14] Elche vs Sevilla [3] +3/4 -

BIA

22:15 - [3] Eupen vs OH Leuven [16] - 1/4 -

GREA

22:15 - [13] Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis [10] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:30 - [B1-2] Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Laredo [B1-8] - 3/4 -

PHC

22:30 - Le Puy Foot vs Lorient +1 1/2 -

PHC

22:30 - Saumur vs Montagnarde -

PHC

22:30 - Valenciennes vs Metz +1/2 -

BDNA

22:30 - [5] Portimonense vs Tondela [10] - 1/2 -

HLA

22:30 - [5] Feyenoord vs VVV Venlo - 2 -

HLB

22:30 - [1] Volendam vs Roda JC [7] - 1/2 -

BULA

22:30 - [3] Cska Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv [8] - 3/4 -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang D-4] Teungueth FC vs MC Alger [Bang D-2] -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang C-3] Kaizer Chiefs vs Petro de Luanda [Bang C-4] -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang D-1] Esperanse ST vs Zamalek SC [Bang D-3] - 1/2 -

TBN3

22:59 - [D2-1] UCAM Murcia vs Yeclano Dep. [D2-9] - 3/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-5] Compostela vs Celta Vigo II [A1-2] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [C2-3] Villarreal B vs Hercules CF [C2-6] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [B1-6] Portugalete vs Barakaldo [B1-10] - 1/2 -

NGA

22:59 - [15] Rostov vs FK Sochi [2] +1/4 -

POLB

22:59 - Radomiak Radom vs Chrobry Glogow [11] - 3/4 -

HUNA

22:59 - [5] Paksi vs Mezokovesdi SE [8] - 1/4 -

MNEA

22:59 - [4] OFK Petrovac vs Buducnost [3] -

TNKA

22:59 - [4] Besiktas vs Gaziantep B.B [12] - 1 1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [8] Samsunspor vs Adana Demirspor - 1/4 -

TDC

22:59 - [5-2] Djurgardens vs Kalmar - 3/4 -

TDC

22:59 - Brage vs Umea - 1 -

AUTA

22:59 - [5] Hartberg vs Admira [6] - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [11] SCR Altach vs Lask [10] +1 1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [12] Wattens vs Sturm Graz [2] +1/4 -

CROA

23:05 - [4] Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin - 1 1/4 -

SLOA

23:15 - Gorica vs Maribor [3] +1 -

UAEA

23:15 - Hatta vs Al Fujairah -

UAEA

23:15 - [2] Al Jazira vs Al Shabab (UAE) [5] -

TBN3

23:30 - [A2-2] Cultural Leonesa vs Union Langreo [A2-6] - 3/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [9] Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia [7] - 3/4 -

CYPA

23:30 - [7] Omonia Nicosia vs Anorthosis [9] - 1/2 -

ITA

00:00 - [10] Udinese vs Sassuolo [14] - 1/4 -

ITB

00:00 - [13] Monza vs Pordenone [20] - 1/2 -

LUXA

00:00 - [11] Etzella Ettelbruc vs Mondorf-les. [7] -

LUXA

00:00 - [14] Racing Union vs UT Petange [5] -

LUXA

00:00 - [13] Hostert vs Victoria Rosport [12] -

LUXA

00:00 - [1] UNA Strassen vs RM Hamm Benfica [15] -

LUXA

00:00 - [16] Rodange 91 vs Swift Hesperange [8] -

LUXA

00:00 - [4] Differdange vs Fola Esch [2] -

LUXA

00:00 - [9] Jeunesse Esch vs Progres Niedercorn [6] -

MLTA

00:00 - [11] Mosta vs Senglea Athletic -

MLTA

00:00 - Lija Athletic vs Santa Lucia FC [10] -

MLTA

00:00 - [12] Sliema Wanderers vs Gzira Utd [6] -

WALA

00:00 - [1] The New Saints vs Bala Town [4] - 1 -

EGYA

00:00 - [18] Aswan FC vs Pyramids FC [3] +1 1/4 -

TBNB

00:15 - [19] Leganes vs Castellon - 1 -

TBNB

00:15 - [6] Las Palmas vs Rayo Vallecano +1/4 -

TSA

00:15 - [3] Young Boys vs Vaduz - 1 1/2 -

TSB

00:15 - [6] Thun vs SC Kriens [10] - 3/4 -

ANHA

00:30 - [13] Aston Villa vs Wolves [10] +0 -

TBNA

00:30 - [16] Cadiz vs Eibar +1/4 -

DUA

00:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs B.Dortmund [2] - 1 -

NIRA

00:30 - [10] Ballymena Utd vs Larne [2] +1/4 -

BIA

00:30 - Waasland-Beveren vs Beerschot-Wilrijk [18] +1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [7] Pas Giannina vs Panathinaikos [6] +0 -

CZEA

00:30 - [1] Vik.Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc [6] - 1 1/4 -

KSAA

00:35 - [11] Al Ahli (KSA) vs Dhamak [2] - 1/2 -

PHC

00:45 - Lyon vs Sochaux - 1 1/2 -

HLA

00:45 - [7] Twente vs Willem II [4] - 1/2 -

ISRA

00:50 - [4] Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi P.Tikva [10] - 1 -

TBN3

01:00 - [D1-10] CD Marino vs Recreativo Huelva [D1-6] +1/2 -

BDNA

01:00 - [9] Gil Vicente vs Porto [2] +1 1/4 -

BIHA

01:00 - [3] Sarajevo vs Zrinjski [1] -

HUNA

01:30 - [3] Puskas Akademia vs Ujpest [12] - 3/4 -

SLOA

01:30 - [1] Koper vs Domzale [8] +1/4 -

CAFCL

02:00 - [Bang A-2] Ahly Cairo vs AS Vita Club [Bang A-3] - 1 3/4 -

CAFCL

02:00 - [Bang C-1] Wydad Casablanca vs Horoya AC [Bang C-2] - 1 3/4 -

HLA

02:00 - [8] Heerenveen vs ADO Den Haag - 1 -

POLA

02:00 - [3] Rakow Czestochowa vs Cracovia Krakow [6] - 1/2 -

TBNB

02:30 - Albacete vs UD Logrones +0 -

RMNA

02:30 - [7] UTA Arad