LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 27/11/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 27/11/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

GHW

11:00 - [16] Australia Nữ vs Mỹ Nữ [2] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [12] MIO Biwako vs Reinmeer Aomori [9] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [7] FC Osaka vs Maruyasu Okazaki [14] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [15] Tokyo Musashino vs Honda FC [2] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [8] TIAMO Hirakata vs Sony Sendai [6] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [4] Suzuka Point Getters vs Iwaki FC [1] -

GHW

12:00 - [19] Hàn Quốc Nữ vs New Zealand Nữ [47] -

NHATA

12:00 - [6] Urawa Red vs Shimizu S-Pulse [14] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [4] Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu [7] - 1 -

NHATA

12:00 - [1] Kawasaki Fro. vs Gamba Osaka [13] - 1 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [3] Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama FM [2] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [18] Oita Trinita vs Yokohama FC [20] - 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Sanf Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo [9] - 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [10] Consa. Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol [15] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [8] Avispa Fukuoka vs Vegalta Sendai [19] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [12] Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus [5] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [16] Shonan Bellmare vs Tokushima Vortis [17] +0 -

HQA

12:00 - [4] Jeju Utd vs Suwon FC [6] - 1/4 -

HQ3

12:00 - [1] Cheonan City vs GimPo Citizen [2] - 1/4 -

AUSA

13:05 - [11] Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast [5] - 1/4 -

TQB

13:30 - [B-2] Nantong Zhiyun vs Shenyang Urban [C-4] - 1 3/4 -

HQA

14:30 - [9] Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Gwangju [12] +0 -

NGB

15:00 - [14] Tom Tomsk vs Neftekhimik Nizh [5] +1/2 -

IDNA

15:15 - [11] TIRA-Persikabo vs Persela Lamon [17] - 1/4 -

AUSA

15:45 - [6] Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC [2] - 3/4 -

AUSA

15:45 - [7] Adelaide Utd vs Melbourne City [4] +3/4 -

NGB

16:00 - [9] Yenisey vs SKA-Khabarovsk [6] +0 -

CZEB

16:15 - [8] Dukla Praha vs Fotbal Trinec [14] - 1 -

UZBA

17:00 - [9] Qyzylqum vs Metallurg Bekabad [10] -

UZBA

17:00 - [7] Navbahor vs Kokand-1912 [8] -

UZBA

17:00 - [4] FK AGMK vs Sogdiana Jizzakh [3] -

UZBA

17:00 - [11] Surkhon Termiz vs Mash'al Mubarek [12] -

UZBA

17:00 - [14] Turon Yaypan vs Andijan [13] -

UZBA

17:00 - [2] Bunyodkor vs Pakhtakor [1] -

UZBA

17:00 - [5] Nasaf Qarshi vs Lok. Tashkent [6] -

TNKA

17:30 - [15] Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor [8] +0 -

TNKB

17:30 - [6] Istanbulspor AS vs Denizlispor [18] - 3/4 -

TNKB

17:30 - [13] Kocaelispor vs Menemen Bld [15] - 3/4 -

BDNB

18:00 - [8] Chaves vs CD Mafra [10] - 1/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [11] Ural S.r. vs FK Sochi [3] +1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - [3] Torpedo Moscow vs Volgar Astrakhan [18] - 1 -

NGB

18:00 - [13] Spartak Moscow B vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [20] - 1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - [8] Akron Togliatti vs FK Orenburg [1] +1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - [17] Rotor Volgograd vs Fakel [2] +3/4 -

NGAU21

18:00 - [B-5] Zenit U21 vs ORS 5 U21 [B-10] -

AZEA

18:00 - [5] Sabah FK vs Keşla FK [6] - 1/2 -

ESTA

18:00 - [5] TJK Legion vs Nomme Kalju [4] - 1/4 -

THAA

18:00 - [8] Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Port FC [4] +1/4 -

THAA

18:00 - [6] Muang Thong Utd vs Nakhon Ratch. [9] - 1 1/4 -

POLA

18:30 - [15] Gornik Leczna vs Gornik Zabrze [7] +1/2 -

TQB

18:30 - [A-3] Shaanxi Changan vs Suzhou Dongwu [C-5] - 1 -

TQB

18:30 - [A-4] Sichuan Jiuniu vs Beijing Sport Univ [B-6] - 1 -

THAA

18:30 - [11] Police Tero FC vs Chiangmai United [16] - 3/4 -

POLB

18:40 - [12] Chrobry Glogow vs Arka Gdynia [7] +1/4 -

DENB

18:45 - [2] Hvidovre IF vs Fredericia [5] +0 -

ANHU23

19:00 - [1-7] Man Utd U23 vs Crystal Palace U23 [1-6] - 1/4 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [6] Babelsberg vs Meuselwitz [14] - 1/4 -

BIHA

19:00 - [11] Leotar Trebinje vs Velez Mostar [7] +1/2 -

MKDA

19:00 - [5] Renova vs Academy Pandev [2] -

SRBA

19:00 - [16] FK Radnicki 1923 vs FK Napredak [4] +1/4 -

UKRA

19:00 - [15] FC Mynai vs Dinamo Kiev [2] +2 1/4 -

KSAA

19:00 - [15] Al Baten vs Hazm [16] - 1/2 -

THAA

19:00 - [10] Khonkaen Utd vs Samut Prakan City [14] +0 -

WCWVL

19:30 - [D-1] Anh Nữ vs Áo Nữ [D-2] - 2 -

ANHA

19:30 - [5] Arsenal vs Newcastle [19] - 1 -

ANHB

19:30 - [16] Preston North End vs Fulham [1] +1/2 -

DUB

19:30 - [17] Erzgebirge Aue vs Darmstadt [2] +1/2 -

DUB

19:30 - [10] Karlsruher vs Hannover 96 [12] - 1/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [6] Schalke 04 vs Sandhausen [16] - 1 -

CZEB

19:30 - [9] Taborsko vs Pribram [13] - 1/4 -

TBNA

20:00 - [18] Alaves vs Celta Vigo [14] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [2] Benevento vs Reggina [14] - 1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [17] Cosenza vs SPAL 1907 [15] +1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [7] Frosinone vs Pordenone [19] - 1 -

ITB

20:00 - [9] Ascoli vs Monza [6] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [16] Alessandria vs Cremonese [3] +1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [20] Havelse vs Munchen 1860 [8] +1 -

DUC3

20:00 - [9] B.Dortmund II vs Kaiserslautern [2] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [19] Wurzburger vs Meppen [4] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Ein.Braunschweig [3] - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [10] Wehen vs Verl [14] - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [6] Saarbrucken vs Viktoria Berlin [11] - 1/2 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [A-3] Lubeck vs Ein. Norderstedt [A-8] - 1/4 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-5] Atlas Delmenhorst vs Rehden [B-6] +0 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [11] V. Aschaffenburg vs TSV Aubstadt [5] +0 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [3] Schweinfurt vs Wacker Burghausen [7] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [1] SpVgg Bayreuth vs Nurnberg II [14] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [13] FC Pipinsried vs VfB Eichstatt [10] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [17] Stuttgart II vs Koblenz [13] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [10] TSG Balingen vs TSV Schott Mainz [19] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [16] Giessen vs Astoria Walldorf [12] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [8] Aalen vs Mainz II [3] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [15] FSV Frankfurt vs SSV Ulm [1] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs Pirmasens [14] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [4] Fortuna Koln vs M.gladbach II [13] - 1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [1] Essen vs Rodinghausen [8] - 1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [2] Wuppertaler vs Sportfreunde Lotte [17] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [15] Bonner SC vs RW Ahlen [11] +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [12] SV Straelen vs Wegberg-Beeck [16] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [19] Homberg vs FC Koln II [7] +1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [10] Lippstadt vs Oberhausen [5] +3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [10] Krasnodar B vs Metallurg Lipetsk [19] - 1 -

NGB

20:00 - [16] Kuban vs Olim. Dolgiye Prudy [15] - 1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [4] Alania Vla vs Veles Moscow [12] - 1 1/4 -

ISRA

20:00 - [6] HIK Shmona vs Hap. Beer Sheva [2] +1 -

MLTA

20:00 - [2] Floriana vs Sirens [6] - 1/2 -

RMNA

20:00 - [10] Sepsi OSK vs Chindia Targoviste [11] - 3/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [19] Rizespor vs Kayserispor [12] - 1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [12] Boluspor vs Eyupspor [4] +0 -

DUC4DB

20:05 - [12] C. Leipzig vs E.Cottbus [2] +1/2 -

BULA

20:15 - [13] Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Plovdiv [6] +1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [8] Akhmat Groznyi vs Rostov [14] - 1/2 -

AUTB

20:30 - [14] Dornbirn vs Blau Weiss Linz [5] +1 1/2 -

AUTB

20:30 - [11] Rapid Wien II vs St.Polten [9] +1/4 -

AUTB

20:30 - [2] Liefering vs Kapfenberg [10] - 2 -

IDNA

20:30 - [13] PSM Makassar vs Persipura [15] - 1/2 -

NPA

20:30 - [1] Mamelodi Sun. vs Sekhukhune Utd [8] - 1 1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [15] TS Galaxy vs Cape Town City [9] +1/4 -

HUNA

20:45 - [2] Kisvarda FC vs MTK Budapest [11] - 1 -

ITA

21:00 - [11] Empoli vs Fiorentina [8] +1/2 -

ITA

21:00 - [15] Sampdoria vs Verona [10] +0 -

BDNB

21:00 - [18] Varzim vs Penafiel [7] +0 -

POLA

21:00 - [10] Slask Wroclaw vs Stal Mielec [8] - 3/4 -

BIHA

21:00 - [1] Zrinjski vs NK Posusje [10] - 1 3/4 -

BIHA

21:00 - [8] Sloboda Tuzla vs Zeljeznicar [6] +0 -

CROA

21:00 - [10] Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Gorica [5] +1 -

NORB

21:00 - [15] Ullensaker/Kisa vs Sogndal [6] +1/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [11] Raufoss IL vs Asane Fotball [7] +1/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [9] Start Kristiansand vs Sandnes Ulf [8] - 1/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [4] Fredrikstad vs Ranheim IL [12] - 1 1/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [13] Grorud IL vs HamKam [1] +1 -

NORB

21:00 - [5] KFUM Oslo vs FK Jerv [3] - 1/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [14] Stjordals Blink vs Aalesund [2] +1/2 -

NORB

21:00 - [10] Bryne vs Strommen [16] - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

21:00 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Zlate Moravce [11] +0 -

SVKA

21:00 - [10] Liptovsky Mikulas vs Zemplin Michalovce [8] +0 -

SVKA

21:00 - [9] Trencin vs Dunajska Stred [4] +1/2 -

SLOA

21:00 - [9] NK Radomlje vs Domzale [7] +1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [13] Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc [10] +1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [8] C. Budejovice vs Slovacko [4] +1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [11] Zlin vs Banik Ostrava [5] +1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [9] Eskilstuna City vs Landskrona [6] - 3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [14] GAIS vs GIF Sundsvall [2] +0 -

TDB

21:00 - [3] Helsingborg vs Vasteras [12] - 1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [4] Osters vs Akropolis IF [13] +1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [16] Falkenbergs vs Brage [10] +1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [7] Trelleborgs vs Jonkopings [11] +1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [15] Vasalunds vs Orgryte [8] +3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [1] Varnamo vs Norrby [5] +1/2 -

DENB

21:00 - [9] Vendsyssel FF vs Fremad Amager [12] - 3/4 -

INDA

21:00 - [11] East Bengal vs ATK [5] +3/4 -

AZEA

21:15 - [4] Neftchi Baku vs Səbail FK [8] - 2 -

KUWA

21:20 - [4] Salmiya vs Al Shabab (KUW) [10] -

KSAA

21:25 - [10] Al Ettifaq vs Al Faisaly (KSA) [13] - 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [11] Bochum vs Freiburg [6] +1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [18] Greuther Furth vs Hoffenheim [4] +1 -

DUA

21:30 - [13] Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg [15] - 1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [9] FC Koln vs M.gladbach [12] +1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [14] Wolfsburg vs B.Dortmund [2] +0 -

WALLC

21:30 - [1] Cardiff Metropolitan vs Barry Town [2] -

ANHA

22:00 - [11] Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa [13] - 1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [2] Liverpool vs Southampton [12] - 1 3/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [18] Norwich vs Wolves [8] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [18] Swansea City vs Reading [20] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [23] Peterborough Utd vs Barnsley [24] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [2] Bournemouth vs Coventry [10] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [19] Birmingham vs Blackpool [13] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [7] Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough [6] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [21] Hull City vs Millwall [12] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [14] Luton Town vs Cardiff City [22] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [8] Stoke City vs Blackburn Rovers [3] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [15] Shrewsbury vs Charlton Athletic [14] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [21] Morecambe vs Milton Keynes Dons [5] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [16] Cambridge Utd vs Sunderland [4] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [20] Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town [19] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [17] Bolton vs Cheltenham [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [11] Burton Albion vs Doncaster Rovers [24] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [23] Gillingham vs Portsmouth [9] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [7] Oxford Utd vs Rotherham Utd [2] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [6] Plymouth Argyle vs Wigan [3] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [8] Sheffield Wed. vs Wycombe [1] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [18] Rochdale vs Exeter City [7] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [4] Swindon vs Harrogate Town [14] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [20] Carlisle vs Walsall [15] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [13] Salford City vs Oldham [24] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [1] Forest Green vs Bristol Rovers [16] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [11] Crawley Town vs Mansfield [9] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [5] Sutton Utd vs Barrow [19] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [3] Northampton vs Leyton Orient [12] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [8] Port Vale vs Hartlepool [17] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [23] Scunthorpe Utd vs Bradford City [10] +1/2 -

TBNB

22:00 - [13] Burgos CF vs Malaga [11] +0 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-11] Linense vs Villarreal B [A2-12] +0 -

SCOA

22:00 - [12] St. Johnstone vs Hibernian [5] +1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [10] Ross County vs Dundee Utd [7] - 1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [11] Dundee vs Motherwell [4] - 1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [3] Hearts vs St. Mirren [9] - 3/4 -

SCOC

22:00 - [1] Cove Rangers vs Queen of South [24] - 1/4 -

SCOC

22:00 - [22] Kelty Hearts vs Montrose [23] - 1/4 -

SCOC

22:00 - [10] Banks O Dee vs East Fife [28] -

SCOC

22:00 - [38] Civil S. Strollers vs Peterhead [5] -

SCOC

22:00 - [8] Clydebank FC vs Clyde [36] -

SCOC

22:00 - [27] Dalbeattie Star vs East Kilbride [11] -

SCOC

22:00 - [32] Gala F. Rovers vs Annan Athletic [14] -

SCOC

22:00 - [30] Lothian Thistle HV vs Edinburgh City [12] -

SCOC

22:00 - [34] Queen's Park vs Kilmarnock [16] +3/4 -

SCOC

22:00 - [4] Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic [39] - 1 -

SCOC

22:00 - [6] Dumbarton vs Sauchie Juniors FC [35] -

SCOC

22:00 - [2] Alloa Athletic vs Bonnyrigg Rose [41] -

SCOC

22:00 - [9] Ayr Utd vs Albion Rovers [26] - 1 1/2 -

SCOC

22:00 - [37] Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians [7] +1/2 -

SCOC

22:00 - [3] Stirling Albion vs Tranent Juniors [40] -

SCOC

22:00 - [15] Auchinleck vs Hamilton [33] -

SCOC

22:00 - [29] Falkirk vs Raith Rovers [13] +1/4 -

SCOC

22:00 - [21] Inverness C.T. vs Greenock Morton [20] - 3/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [7] Baltika vs Kamaz [11] - 1 -

NIRA

22:00 - [11] Portadown FC vs Larne [5] +1 1/2 -

NIRA

22:00 - [7] Coleraine vs Cliftonville [2] - 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [10] Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town [12] - 3/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [6] Ballymena Utd vs Crusaders Belfast [4] +3/4 -

LUXA

22:00 - [16] RM Hamm Benfica vs Progres Niedercorn [2] -

MLTA

22:00 - [4] Birkirkara vs Sliema Wanderers [12] - 1 -

MDVA

22:00 - [5] Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zimbru [7] -

MDVA

22:00 - [6] FC Balti vs Petrocub [1] -

CYPA

22:00 - [1] Aris Limassol vs Pafos FC [4] +0 -

UKRA

22:00 - [13] Chernomorets vs Desna Chernigiv [7] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:15 - [18] Lincoln vs Accrington [10] - 1/4 -

TBNA

22:15 - [10] Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano [7] - 1/2 -

ITB

22:15 - [1] Brescia vs Pisa [4] - 1/2 -

BIA

22:15 - [17] RFC Seraing vs Sint Truiden [13] +1/4 -

GREA

22:15 - [8] Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos [13] - 1/2 -

ISRA

22:15 - [13] Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Bnei Sakhnin [7] +0 -

BDNA

22:30 - [15] Famalicao vs Portimonense [7] - 1/2 -

BDNB

22:30 - [12] Academico Viseu vs Vilafranquense [13] - 1/4 -

HLB

22:30 - [10] NAC Breda vs Helmond Sport [17] - 1 1/4 -

BULA

22:30 - [9] Arda Kardzhali vs Levski Sofia [8] +0 -

ISRA

22:30 - [9] Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi P.Tikva [14] - 1/4 -

RMNA

22:30 - [9] UTA Arad vs Arges Pitesti [8] - 1/2 -

EGYA

22:30 - [18] Al Sharqiyah vs El Gouna [13] +3/4 -

ALBA

22:45 - [7] Skenderbeu vs KF Tirana [1] -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-5] S.S. Reyes vs Racing Ferrol [A1-3] +0 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-13] Barcelona B vs San Fernando [A2-4] - 3/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-17] Badajoz vs SD Logrones [A1-18] - 1/2 -

PHA

22:59 - [11] Lille vs Nantes [10] - 3/4 -

NGA

22:59 - [16] Khimki vs Krasnodar [5] +3/4 -

HUNA

22:59 - [4] MOL Fehervar FC vs Gyirmot SE [12] - 1 1/2 -

SRBA

22:59 - [15] FK Metalac GM vs Cukaricki Belgrade [3] +1/2 -

SLOA

22:59 - [10] Aluminij vs Tabor Sezana [8] +0 -

TNKA

22:59 - [7] Besiktas vs Giresunspor [14] - 3/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [7] Samsunspor vs Adanaspor [8] - 1 -

AUTA

22:59 - [4] Austria Klagenfurt vs RB Salzburg [1] +1 3/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [12] SCR Altach vs Wattens [10] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [11] Admira vs Wolfsberger AC [3] +1/4 -

INDA

22:59 - [4] Mumbai vs Hyderabad [3] - 3/4 -

CROA

23:05 - [8] Slaven Belupo vs HNK Rijeka [2] +3/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [A-3] Feralpisalo vs Pergolettese [A-13] - 3/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-1] Bari vs Latina [C-12] - 1 -

ITA3

23:30 - [B-12] Siena vs Grosseto [B-20] - 3/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [2] Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia GD [5] - 3/4 -

KUWA

23:35 - [6] Al Qadsia vs Al Arabi (KUW) [3] -

KSAA

23:40 - [1] Al Ittihad (KSA) vs Al Tai [14] - 1 1/2 -

GHW

00:00 - [3] Mexico Nữ vs Canada Nữ [7] -

ITA

00:00 - [5] Juventus vs Atalanta [4] - 1/2 -

MLTA

00:00 - [8] Valletta vs Mosta [11] - 1/2 -

NORA

00:00 - [4] Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset [9] - 1 1/4 -

NORA

00:00 - [13] Odd Grenland vs Valerenga [7] +0 -

CZEA

00:00 - [2] Vik.Plzen vs Bohemians 1905 [12] - 1 1/4 -

CYPA

00:00 - [11] PAEEK Kyrenia vs Doxa Katokopia [8] +1/4 -

TSA

00:00 - [6] Grasshoppers vs Lugano [4] - 1/4 -

TSB

00:00 - [1] Vaduz vs Stade L. Ouchy [6] +0 -

TSB

00:00 - [8] Wil 1900 vs Aarau [2] +1/4 -

TBNB

00:15 - [1] Almeria vs Huesca [12] - 1/2 -

TBNB

00:15 - [14] Sporting Gijon vs Fuenlabrada [20] - 1/2 -

ANHA

00:30 - [9] Brighton vs Leeds Utd [15] - 1/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [16] Mallorca vs Getafe [17] - 1/4 -

ITB

00:30 - [10] Perugia vs Cittadella [8] - 1/4 -

DUA

00:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs A.Bielefeld [16] - 3 -

NIRA

00:30 - [8] Glenavon vs Linfield [1] +1/2 -

BIA

00:30 - [10] Cercle Brugge vs KV Mechelen [7] - 1/4 -

BIA

00:30 - [12] Eupen vs Kortrijk [9] - 1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [14] Apollon Smirnis vs Lamia FC [11] - 1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [6] Pas Giannina vs AEK Athens [3] +1/4 -

ISRA

00:30 - [5] Ashdod vs Hapoel Jerusalem [11] - 3/4 -

UKRA

00:30 - [3] SK Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla [5] - 1/2 -

HLA

00:45 - [17] Fortuna Sittard vs Groningen [13] +0 -

ISRA

00:50 - [12] Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera [10] +0 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-9] Sabadell vs Andorra FC [A2-2] - 1/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-14] Castellon vs Real Betis B [A2-20] - 3/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A1-4] Racing Santander vs Salamanca [A1-9] - 3/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A1-2] Real Union vs Zamora CF [A1-11] - 1/4 -

BDNA

01:00 - [17] Arouca vs Boavista [10] - 1/4 -

HUNA

01:30 - [8] Budapest Honved vs Ujpest [10] - 1/4 -

RMNA

01:30 - [7] Rapid Bucuresti vs Mioveni [12] - 1/4 -

ALBA

01:45 - [4] Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Laci [3] -

HLA

02:00 - [18] Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk [14] - 1/2 -

POLA

02:00 - [3] Rakow Czestochowa vs Zaglebie Lubin [14] - 1 -

BLVA

02:00 - [2] Always Ready vs CD Guabira [8] - 2 -

TBNB

02:30 - [2] Valladolid vs Cartagena [9] - 1 -

DUB

02:30 - [13] Holstein Kiel vs Wer.Bremen [4] +0 -

POLB

02:30 - [15] Puszcza Nie. vs Korona Kielce [3] +1/4 -

TSA

02:30 - [7] Sion vs St. Gallen [8] +1/4 -

ITA

02:45 - [17] Venezia vs Inter Milan [1] +1 1/2 -

BIA

02:45 - [6] Charleroi vs Anderlecht [4] +1/4 -

BIB

02:45 - [7] Lommel vs Westerlo [1] +1/2 -

LIB

03:00 - [A-1] Palmeiras/SP vs Flamengo/RJ [G-1] +1/2 -

GHW

03:00 - [45] Ecuador Nữ vs Argentina Nữ [51] +1 1/2 -

TBNA

03:00 - [8] Villarreal vs Barcelona [6] +0 -

PHA

03:00 - [2] Nice vs Metz [15] - 1 1/4 -

HLA

03:00 - [15] Willem II vs Go Ahead Eagles [11] - 1/4 -

ARGA

03:00 - [2] Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi [15] - 1 1/4 -

VENA

03:00 - [A-4] Aragua vs Hermanos Colmenares [B-4] - 1/4 -

BDNA

03:30 - [18] Belenenses vs Benfica [3] +2 1/2 -

COLB

03:30 - [5] Cortulua vs Boyaca Chico - 1/4 -

CHIA

04:00 -