LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 03/10/2020

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 03/10/2020

 
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHAT3

11:00 - [15] Vanraure Hachinohe vs Fukushima Utd [13] -

NHAT3

11:00 - [12] Azul Claro Numazu vs Kamatamare San. [16] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [13] Nara Club vs Veertien Mie [6] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [9] MIO Biwako vs Matsue City [10] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [1] Verspah Oita vs Reinmeer Aomori [15] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [8] FC Osaka vs Maruyasu Okazaki [16] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [11] Tokyo Musashino vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki [2] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [3] Sony Sendai vs Kochi United SC [14] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [12] Honda Lock vs Honda FC [4] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [5] Suzuka Unlimited vs Iwaki FC [7] -

NHATW

11:00 - [8] Nojima Stella nữ vs NTV Beleza Nữ [3] -

HQB

11:30 - [8] Bucheon 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons [6] -

HQB

11:30 - [1] Jeju Utd vs Anyang [9] -

NHATA

12:00 - [4] Consa. Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai [17] - 3/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [3] Nagano Parceiro vs Sagamihara [2] - 3/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [9] Kataller Toyama vs Gainare Tottori [5] - 3/4 -

NHATW

12:00 - [1] Urawa RD Ladies Nữ vs JEF United Nữ [6] - 1 1/4 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [2] Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Utd U21 [10] - 3/4 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [11] Modbury Jets vs Metro Stars [3] +1 -

NHATA

13:00 - [3] Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Fro. [1] +1 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [1] Blaublitz Akita vs Grulla Morioka [11] - 1 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [8] Inglewood Utd vs Bayswater City [6] +0 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [1] Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City [3] - 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [9] Perth Glory U21 vs Perth SC [5] +1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [4] ECU Joondalup vs Sorrento [7] - 1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [11] Balcatta vs Rockingham City [12] - 1 3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [2] Gwelup Croatia vs Armadale SC [10] - 1 3/4 -

NHATA

14:00 - [19] Yokohama FC vs Kashiwa Reysol [8] +1/2 -

NHATB

14:00 - [12] Tokyo Verdy vs Omiya Ardija [15] +0 -

HQB

14:00 - [3] Seoul E-Land vs Gyeongnam [4] +0 -

HQB

14:00 - [7] Ansan Greeners vs Suwon FC [2] +3/4 -

TQB

14:00 - [A-3] Beijing BG vs Chengdu Better City [A-1] +3/4 -

HQA

14:30 - [12] Gwangju vs Daegu [5] +1/2 -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [10] Caboolture Sports vs Acacia Ridge [6] -

AUSQSL

15:00 - [6] Brisbane Roar U21 vs Eastern Suburbs [10] +1/4 -

NHATA

15:00 - [12] Sanf Hiroshima vs Sagan Tosu [11] - 3/4 -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [4] Gold Coast Knights vs Redlands Utd [13] - 2 1/4 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [8] Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City [6] +1/4 -

CZEU19

16:00 - [8] Hradec Kralove U19 vs Pribram U19 [11] - 3/4 -

CZEU19

16:00 - [9] C. Budejovice U19 vs Brno U19 [4] -

UKRU21

16:00 - [14] Olimpik Donetsk U21 vs Oleksandria U21 [3] -

AUSBPL

16:00 - [12] North Star vs Toowong FC [4] +2 -

AUSNSW

16:00 - [9] Sydney Olympic vs WS Wanderers U21 - 1/2 -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [3] Queensland Lion vs Gold Coast Utd [8] - 1 3/4 -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [9] Sunshine Coast vs Capalaba [12] - 3/4 -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [7] Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane Strikers [5] +0 -

NHATB

16:00 - [21] Ehime FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi [22] +0 -

BDNB

17:00 - [2] Feirense vs SC Covilha [13] - 3/4 -

AZEA

17:00 - [5] Gabala FC vs Sumqayit [4] -

ESTA

17:00 - [5] Tammeka Tartu vs Trans Narva [8] +1/4 -

CZEU19

17:00 - [6] Banik Ostrava U19 vs Meteor Praha U19 [16] -

UKRU21

17:00 - [1] Dinamo Kiev U21 vs Zorya U21 [8] -

UKRU21

17:00 - [10] Kolos Kovalivka U21 vs Mariupol Youth [9] -

NHATA

17:00 - [10] Oita Trinita vs Shimizu S-Pulse [13] - 1/4 -

NHATA

17:00 - [6] Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers [7] +1/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [1] Tokushima Vortis vs Ryukyu [16] - 3/4 -

NHAT3

17:00 - [4] Kagoshima vs Fujieda MYFC [10] -

HQA

17:00 - [1] Jeonbuk H.Motor vs Pohang Steelers [3] - 1/2 -

CZEU19

17:30 - [15] MFk Karvina U19 vs Slavia Praha U19 [2] +1 1/2 -

TNKA

17:30 - [13] Malatyaspor vs Antalyaspor [9] +0 -

AUTB

17:30 - [15] Rapid Wien II vs SV Lafnitz [1] +1/2 -

POLB

17:40 - [4] GKS Tychy vs Korona Kielce [12] +0 -

POLB

17:40 - [17] Zaglebie Sosno vs Sandecja [16] - 1/2 -

THA

17:45 - [1] BG Pathum United vs Rayong FC [16] - 1 3/4 -

TBNA

18:00 - [18] Valladolid vs Eibar [17] - 1/2 -

DUB

18:00 - [13] Jahn Regensburg vs Karlsruher [5] +0 -

DUB

18:00 - [8] Heidenheim vs Paderborn 07 [10] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:00 - [7] Hannover 96 vs Ein.Braunschweig [16] - 1 1/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [15] Ufa vs Rotor Volgograd [13] - 3/4 -

GEOA

18:00 - [7] Samtredia vs Dila Gori [3] +1/4 -

FINC

18:00 - [B-1] Inter Turku vs Helsinki [A-3] +1/4 -

CZEU19

18:00 - [5] Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Vik. Plzen U19 [3] -

CZEU19

18:00 - [7] Slovacko U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19 [10] -

TNKB

18:00 - [8] Tuzlaspor vs Bursaspor [10] - 1/2 -

TNKB

18:00 - [6] Keciorengucu vs Altay [7] +1/4 -

UKRA

18:00 - [10] SK Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla [5] - 1/4 -

DENB

18:00 - [7] HB Koge vs Fremad Amager [4] +0 -

TQB

18:00 - [C-1] Changchun Yatai vs Xinjiang Tianshan [C-6] - 1 3/4 -

THA

18:00 - [7] Chiangrai Utd vs Buriram Utd [2] - 1/4 -

ANHA

18:30 - [5] Chelsea vs Crystal Palace [13] - 1 -

ANHB

18:30 - [1] Norwich vs Derby County [18] - 3/4 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [8] Chemnitzer vs Berlin AK 07 [5] - 1/2 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [2] C. Leipzig vs Luckenwalde [13] - 1 -

DUC4DB

18:30 - [1] Viktoria Berlin vs Auerbach [16] - 1 1/4 -

CZEU19

18:30 - [14] Zlin U19 vs Sparta Praha U19 [1] -

DENB

18:30 - [3] Silkeborg IF vs Hobro I.K. [8] - 1 1/4 -

TQB

18:35 - [B-3] Guizhou Zhicheng vs Meizhou Hakka [B-2] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [11] Zwickau vs Munchen 1860 [8] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [2] Ingolstadt vs Unterhaching [18] - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [19] Magdeburg vs Vik.Koln [15] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [20] Lubeck vs Duisburg [17] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [12] Meppen vs Verl [6] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [9] Waldhof Man. vs Turkgucu-Ataspor [5] +1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [13] Schalding Hein. vs TSV 1896 Rain [14] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [21] Bayern Alzenau vs Sonnenhof [14] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [5] SSV Ulm vs Bahlinger [6] - 2 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [7] Homburg vs Elversberg [3] +1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [16] Pirmasens vs TSG Balingen [10] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [2] TSV Steinbach vs Hoffenheim II [15] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [22] Stadtallendorf vs FSV Frankfurt [9] +1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [20] TSV Schott Mainz vs Astoria Walldorf [17] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [18] Hessen Kassel vs Koblenz [11] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - Sportfreunde Lotte vs Fortuna Koln +1 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [9] FC Koln II vs Preussen Munster +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [12] Wuppertaler vs Oberhausen [3] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [11] Bonner SC vs RW Ahlen - 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - Wegberg-Beeck vs Bergisch Gladbach - 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [13] SV Straelen vs Rodinghausen [1] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - Homberg vs Schalke 04 II +1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [8] A.Aachen vs M.gladbach II [4] - 1/2 -

AZEA

19:00 - [3] Zire IK vs Neftchi Baku [2] +1/2 -

LATA

19:00 - [4] Ventspils vs Valmiera / BSS [3] -

LITA

19:00 - [3] Kauno Zalgiris vs Zalgiris [1] +1/2 -

MDVA

19:00 - [8] FC Floresti vs CSCT Buiucani [6] -

UKRU21

19:00 - [11] Desna U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [2] -

DENB

19:00 - [12] Skive IK vs Kolding IF [11] +1/4 -

THA

19:00 - [13] Sukhothai vs Police Tero FC [10] - 1/4 -

ITB

19:15 - [6] Chievo vs Salernitana [4] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:30 - [1] Freiburg II vs Offenbach [4] +1/4 -

RMNA

19:30 - [4] Sepsi OSK vs Arges Pitesti [7] - 3/4 -

AUTB

19:30 - [3] Blau Weiss Linz vs Dornbirn [5] - 1 1/4 -

AUTB

19:30 - [10] Kapfenberg vs Austria Wien II [16] +1/4 -

AUTB

19:30 - [8] Aust Lustenau vs Vorwarts Steyr [13] - 3/4 -

ANHU23

20:00 - [1-4] Tottenham U23 vs Southampton U23 [1-12] -

ITA

20:00 - [8] Sassuolo vs Crotone [20] - 1 -

ITA3

20:00 - [C-15] Paganese vs Ternana [C-1] +1/2 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [12] SSV Jeddeloh vs Wolfsburg II [17] +1/4 -

PHB

20:00 - [3] Toulouse vs Troyes [1] +0 -

POLA

20:00 - [15] Podbeskidzie vs Stal Mielec [16] - 1/4 -

BIHA

20:00 - [9] Mladost D. Kakanj vs Radnik Bijeljina [10] -

MKDA

20:00 - [3] Makedonija vs FC Struga [4] -

MKDA

20:00 - [5] Rabotnicki vs Academy Pandev [11] -

MKDA

20:00 - [2] Shkupi vs Borec Veles [7] -

MKDA

20:00 - [12] Belasica Strumica vs Renova [10] -

MKDA

20:00 - [1] Shkendija vs Sileks Kratovo [8] -

ESTA

20:00 - [9] Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev [10] -

TNKA

20:00 - [17] Erzurum BB vs Rizespor [15] - 1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [18] Istanbul BB vs Goztepe [10] - 1/2 -

TDA

20:00 - [3] Hacken vs Falkenbergs [16] - 1 -

TDA

20:00 - [7] Orebro vs Elfsborg [2] +1/2 -

DENB

20:00 - [2] Esbjerg FB vs Viborg [1] +0 -

MASL

20:00 - [11] Felda United vs Terengganu [3] +1/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [7] Pahang vs Perak FA [4] - 1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [12] PDRM FA vs Selangor FA [5] +3/4 -

MAPL

20:00 - [4] Kelantan vs Negeri Sembilan [11] -

THA

20:00 - [14] Suphanburi vs Trat FC [15] - 1 -

EGYA

20:00 - FC Masr vs ENPPI Cairo [7] +3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [12] Wer.Bremen vs A.Bielefeld [16] - 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [6] B.Dortmund vs Freiburg [9] - 1 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [4] Ein.Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim [11] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [14] FC Koln vs M.gladbach [8] +1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [10] Stuttgart vs B.Leverkusen [5] +1/4 -

DUC4B

20:30 - [19] Hannoverscher SC vs Wer.Bremen II [3] +3/4 -

PHB

20:30 - [8] Caen vs Amiens [11] +0 -

NGA

20:30 - [16] FK Tambov vs Arsenal-Tula [14] +1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [12] Ural S.r. vs CSKA Moscow [2] +3/4 -

NORB

20:30 - [6] Raufoss IL vs HamKam [9] - 1/2 -

NORB

20:30 - [1] Tromso vs Asane Fotball [5] - 1 1/4 -

NORB

20:30 - [11] FK Jerv vs Strommen [10] - 1/4 -

NORB

20:30 - [14] Stjordals Blink vs Lillestrom [2] +1 -

NORB

20:30 - [16] Oygarden FK vs Ullensaker/Kisa [12] - 1/4 -

NORB

20:30 - [4] Ranheim IL vs Sogndal [3] +1/4 -

NORB

20:30 - [7] Sandnes Ulf vs Grorud IL [13] - 1/2 -

TNKB

20:30 - [1] Giresunspor vs Boluspor [15] - 1/2 -

WALA

20:30 - [1] The New Saints vs Flint Town Utd [9] - 2 1/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [3] Bala Town vs Haverfordwest [7] - 1 1/2 -

WALA

20:30 - [12] Aberystwyth vs Barry Town [4] +1/2 -

WALA

20:30 - [10] Cefn Druids AFC vs Connah's QN [2] +1 1/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [6] Penybont vs Newtown AFC [11] +0 -

ANHA

21:00 - [7] Everton vs Brighton [16] - 3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [22] Rotherham Utd vs Huddersfield [19] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [4] Swansea City vs Millwall [11] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [16] Nottingham Forest vs Bristol City [12] +0 -

ANHB

21:00 - [15] Blackburn Rovers vs Cardiff City [6] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [17] Luton Town vs Wycombe [24] - 1/2 -

ANHB

21:00 - [9] Middlesbrough vs Barnsley [8] +0 -

ANHB

21:00 - [5] Reading vs Watford [3] +1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [23] Sheffield Wed. vs QPR [13] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [18] Rochdale vs Fleetwood Town [17] +1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [16] Shrewsbury vs Gillingham [15] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [1] Peterborough Utd vs Swindon [19] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [14] Blackpool vs Lincoln [2] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [21] Bristol Rovers vs Northampton [23] +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [13] Milton Keynes Dons vs Ipswich [10] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [20] Wimbledon vs Accrington [7] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [24] Burton Albion vs Portsmouth [4] +1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [9] Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland [5] +1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [3] Hull City vs Plymouth Argyle [12] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [22] Wigan vs Doncaster Rovers [6] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [4] Tranmere Rovers vs Scunthorpe Utd [16] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [13] Harrogate Town vs Bolton [11] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [9] Carlisle vs Barrow [23] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [7] Morecambe vs Port Vale [20] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [6] Newport vs Mansfield [19] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [3] Forest Green vs Walsall [15] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [14] Crawley Town vs Southend [22] - 1 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [8] Exeter City vs Cambridge Utd [1] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [21] Colchester Utd vs Oldham [17] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [12] Leyton Orient vs Cheltenham [2] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [18] Stevenage vs Salford City [5] +1/4 -

ANHU23

21:00 - [1-13] West Ham U23 vs Brighton U23 [1-9] -

TBNA

21:00 - [1] Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal [6] - 1 -

TBNB

21:00 - [9] Mirandes vs SD Ponferradina [7] - 1/4 -

TBNB

21:00 - [17] Alcorcon vs Zaragoza [19] - 1/4 -

POLB

21:00 - [7] Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow [11] - 1/4 -

ICEB

21:00 - [8] Afturelding vs UMF Grindavik [4] +0 -

ICEB

21:00 - [9] Vik. Olafsvik vs Leiknir Rey. [2] -

ICEB

21:00 - [3] Fram Rey. vs Trottur Rey. [11] - 2 -

ICEB

21:00 - [5] Vestmannaeyjar vs Vestri [6] - 3/4 -

ICEW

21:00 - [6] Stjarnan Nữ vs Fylkir Nữ [4] -

LATA

21:00 - [2] Rigas Futbola Skola vs Spartaks Jurmala [6] -

LITA

21:00 - [5] FK Panevezys vs Suduva [2] +1 1/2 -

SRBA

21:00 - [14] Novi Pazar vs Vojvodina [3] +3/4 -

SRBA

21:00 - [6] Spartak Subotica vs Cukaricki [4] +0 -

SRBA

21:00 - [19] Macva Sabac vs FK Vozdovac [11] +1/4 -

SRBA

21:00 - [20] OFK Backa vs Javor Ivanjica [12] -

CZEB

21:00 - [14] Slavoj Vysehrad vs Usti & Labem [2] - 1/2 -

CZEB

21:00 - [4] MFK Chrudim vs Varnsdorf [9] - 3/4 -

CZEB

21:00 - [8] Dukla Praha vs SK Lisen [3] - 1 -

UKRA

21:00 - [14] Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Lviv [12] - 3/4 -

JORA

21:00 - [2] Jazeera Amman vs Ramtha [3] -

BRB

21:00 - [2] America/MG vs Guarani/SP [14] - 3/4 -

CHIA

21:00 - [18] La Serena vs U. Espanola [3] +1 -

ITB

21:15 - [20] Virtus Entella vs Reggiana [14] - 1/2 -

ITB

21:15 - [3] Venezia vs Frosinone [9] +0 -

ITB

21:15 - [8] SPAL 1907 vs Cosenza [17] - 1/2 -

ITB

21:15 - [18] Ascoli vs Lecce [7] +1/4 -

ITB

21:15 - [1] Empoli vs Monza [2] +1/4 -

ITB

21:15 - [12] Reggina vs Pescara [19] - 1/4 -

BIA

21:15 - [18] Waasland-Beveren vs Genk [4] +1 1/4 -

BDNB

21:30 - [12] Cova Piedade vs Arouca [5] +1/2 -

BDNB

21:30 - [14] UD Oliveirense vs Casa Pia AC [10] - 3/4 -

HLA

21:30 - [5] Vitesse Arnhem vs Heracles Almelo [11] - 1 -

HLB

21:30 - [7] NEC Nijmegen vs Eindhoven [13] - 1 -

CZEA

21:30 - [16] Mlada Boleslav vs C. Budejovice [10] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:30 - [18] Opava vs Teplice [14] +0 -

CZEA

21:30 - [15] Brno vs MFk Karvina [11] - 1/4 -

BULA

21:45 - [10] PFK Montana vs Slavia Sofia [13] - 1/4 -

ACL

22:00 - [D-1] Al Nasr (KSA) vs Persepolis [C-1] - 1/2 -

PHA

22:00 - [5] Lens vs Saint Etienne [14] - 1/2 -

BDNA

22:00 - [7] Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente [14] - 1/4 -

CROA

22:00 - [6] Sibenik vs NK Osijek [1] +1 1/2 -

GEOA

22:00 - [10] Merani Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv T [4] -

HUNA

22:00 - [7] Mezokovesdi SE vs Varda SE [6] - 1/4 -

ICEB

22:00 - [1] Keflavik vs Leiknir Faskr. [12] - 3 1/4 -

MDVA

22:00 - [1] Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru [9] -

RMNA

22:00 - [10] Astra Giurgiu vs Voluntari [15] +1/4 -

SVKA

22:00 - [3] MSK Zilina vs Dunajska Stred [2] +3/4 -

SLOA

22:00 - [4] Domzale vs Gorica [10] - 3/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [6] Wattens vs Austria Wien [8] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [11] Admira vs SV Ried [10] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [5] Wolfsberger AC vs St.Polten [9] - 3/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-19] Giana Erminio vs Juventus U23 [A-5] +0 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-18] Livorno vs Lecco [A-6] - 1/4 -

CYPA

22:30 - [1] Apollon Limassol vs Ethnikos Achnas [14] - 2 1/2 -

CYPA

22:30 - [4] Anorthosis vs Olympiakos Nic. [9] - 1 -

TSB

22:30 - [8] SC Kriens vs Winterthur [6] +1/4 -

TDB

22:30 - [12] Orgryte vs Brage [8] - 1/4 -

TDB

22:30 - [6] GIF Sundsvall vs Eskilstuna City [9] - 3/4 -

TDB

22:30 - [3] Jonkopings vs Halmstads [1] - 1/4 -

BHRA

22:30 - Al Hala vs Muharraq [5] -

BHRA

22:30 - [4] Al Hadd vs Manama [2] -

BHRA

22:30 - [1] AL Riffa vs Al Najma (BHR) [6] -

PERA

22:30 - [11] Sport Boys vs Academia Cantolao [19] - 1/4 -

EGYA

22:30 - [18] Wadi Degla SC vs Aswan FC [11] - 1/2 -

NGA

22:59 - [3] Spartak Moscow vs Zenit [1] +1/2 -

IREA

22:59 - [10] Cork City vs St. Patrick's [6] +3/4 -

LUXA

22:59 - [5] Swift Hesperange vs UT Petange [11] -

LUXA

22:59 - [14] Mondorf-les. vs Dudelange [1] -

LUXA

22:59 - [2] Fola Esch vs Progres Niedercorn [10] -

NORA

22:59 - [12] Sarpsborg vs Stabaek [8] - 1/2 -

SRBA

22:59 - [10] FK Metalac GM vs Partizan [2] +1 1/2 -

TNKA

22:59 - [3] Fenerbahce vs Fatih Karagumruk [8] - 1 1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [4] Altinordu SK vs Osmanlispor [17] - 3/4 -

TBNB

23:15 - [21] Albacete vs Real Oviedo [15] +0 -

TBNB

23:15 - [1] Mallorca vs Tenerife [14] - 1/2 -

ITB

23:15 - [13] Vicenza vs Pordenone [10] - 1/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [8] Cardiff Metropolitan vs Caernarfon Town [5] - 1/4 -

ANHA

23:30 - [10] Leeds Utd vs Man City [1] +1 3/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [19] Elche vs Huesca [20] +1/2 -

TBNA

23:30 - [5] Real Sociedad vs Getafe [15] - 1/2 -

DUA

23:30 - [2] Leipzig vs Schalke 04 [18] - 1 1/2 -

BIA

23:30 - [8] OH Leuven vs Zulte-Waregem [9] - 1/2 -

BIA

23:30 - [14] Eupen vs Cercle Brugge [16] - 1/2 -

GREA

23:30 - [13] Panetolikos vs Asteras Tripolis [6] +0 -

UKRA

23:30 - [11] Inhulets Petrove vs FC Mynai [13] - 1/2 -

CHIA

23:30 - [4] Antofagasta vs Cobresal [9] - 3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [2] Clermont vs Rodez [14] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [19] Pau FC vs Nancy [15] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [16] Dunkerque vs Guingamp [17] +1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [6] Paris FC vs Le Havre [9] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [5] Auxerre vs Ajaccio [13] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [20] Chateauroux vs Niort [12] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [4] Grenoble vs Valenciennes [10] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [7] Sochaux vs Chambly [18] - 1/2 -

ICEW

00:00 - [2] Valur Nữ vs Breidablik Nữ [1] -

SVKA

00:00 - [4] Spartak Trnava vs Nitra [9] - 1 -

SVKA

00:00 - [8] Sered vs Zemplin Michalovce [11] - 3/4 -

SVKA

00:00 - [6] Ruzomberok vs Zlate Moravce [5] - 1/2 -

CZEA

00:00 - [2] Sparta Praha vs Jablonec [4] - 1 1/4 -

TSA

00:00 - [7] Lausanne Sports vs Zurich [3] - 3/4 -

TSA

00:00 - [5] Lugano vs Sion [9] - 1/4 -

TSB

00:00 - [1] Grasshoppers vs Wil 1900 [7] - 1/2 -

TSB

00:00 - [4] Aarau vs Chiasso [10] - 1 -

CROA

00:05 - [3] HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split [5] +1/4 -

BULA

00:15 - [8] Levski Sofia vs Botev Vratsa [11] - 3/4 -

BDNA

00:30 - [2] Porto vs Maritimo [18] - 1 3/4 -

HUNA

00:30 - [12] Diosgyori vs Paksi [5] - 1/4 -

LUXA

00:30 - [3] Differdange vs Wiltz [4] -

CYPA

00:30 - [8] Pafos FC vs Nea Salamina [7] - 2 -

HLA

01:00 - [15] VVV Venlo vs ADO Den Haag [17] - 1/4 -

POLA

01:00 - [10] Zaglebie Lubin vs Gornik Zabrze [4] - 1/4 -

IREB

01:00 - [6] Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely [7] - 1/2 -

RMNA

01:00 - [1] Steaua Bucuresti vs