LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 05/03/2022

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 05/03/2022

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATB

11:00 - [21] Omiya Ardija vs Roas. Kumamoto [9] - 1/4 -

AUSA

11:05 - [3] Western United vs Newcastle Jets [9] - 1/2 -

AUSVPL

11:15 - [5] Avondale Heights vs St Albans Saints [11] - 1 3/4 -

NHATB

11:30 - [2] Alb. Niigata (JPN) vs Renofa Yamaguchi [16] - 3/4 -

HQB

11:30 - [10] Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land [5] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Kyoto Sanga vs Jubilo Iwata [15] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [19] Tochigi SC vs Okayama [4] +1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [7] V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu [8] - 1/4 -

HQA

12:00 - [12] Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Suwon Bluewings [8] +1/4 -

HQ3

12:00 - [5] Gyeongju KHNP vs Mokpo City [12] -

HQ3

12:00 - [8] Gimhae City vs Paju Citizen [4] -

AUSSL

12:30 - [8] White City W. vs Campbelltown City [1] -

HQ3

13:00 - [13] Daejeon Korail vs Ulsan Citizen [11] -

HQ3

13:00 - [16] Dangjin Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen [14] -

HQ3

13:00 - [15] Cheonan City vs Gangneung City [9] -

AUSA

13:05 - [5] Central Coast vs Brisbane Roar [11] - 1/4 -

AUSSL

13:30 - [2] Adelaide City vs Cumberland Utd [11] -

AUSVPL

13:30 - [3] Port Melbourne vs Green Gully SC [4] - 1/4 -

AUSNSW

14:00 - [10] Sutherland Sharks vs Marconi Stallions [3] -

NHATB

14:00 - [20] Ryukyu vs Grulla Morioka [22] - 1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [11] Busan I'Park vs Daejeon Hana Citizen [3] +1/4 -

HQA

14:30 - [10] Gangwon vs Daegu [6] +0 -

AUSNSW

14:45 - [5] Sydney Olympic vs Manly Utd [7] -

KAZA

15:00 - [8] Ordabasy vs FK Maktaaral [14] - 1/4 -

IDNA

15:15 - [12] Persik Kediri vs Madura United FC [14] -

IDNA

15:15 - [10] TIRA-Persikabo vs Persipura [11] -

AUSVPL

15:30 - [10] Altona City vs Eastern Lions [14] - 1 -

AUSA

15:45 - [10] WS Wanderers vs Sydney FC [8] +1/4 -

KAZA

16:00 - [1] Astana vs Shakhter Kar. [9] - 1 1/4 -

CZEU19

16:00 - [5] Pardubice U19 vs Slavia Praha U19 [1] +1/2 -

VNB

16:00 - [9] Thừa Thiên Huế vs Khánh Hòa [6] -

CZEB

16:15 - [12] MFK Vyskov vs Opava [3] +1/4 -

AUSSL

16:15 - [9] Adelaide Utd U21 vs Adelaide Olympic [10] +1 1/2 -

CZEU19

16:30 - [16] Opava U19 vs C. Budejovice U19 [8] -

ARMA

17:00 - [4] Alashkert vs Van Yerevan [8] - 1 -

GEOA

17:00 - [9] Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Telavi [6] -

KAZA

17:00 - [2] Caspiy Aktau vs FK Kyzylzhar [12] - 1/4 -

KAZA

17:00 - [3] Atyrau vs FK Aksu [10] - 1/4 -

CZEU19

17:00 - [15] Meteor Praha U19 vs Brno U19 [7] -

HQA

17:00 - [5] Incheon Utd vs Pohang Steelers [4] +1/4 -

VNB

17:00 - [10] Cần Thơ vs Bình Phước [5] -

SINA

17:15 - [2] Alb. Niigata (SIN) vs Balestier Kh. [6] -

TNKB

17:30 - [15] Altinordu SK vs Erzurum BB [5] +1/4 -

THAA

17:30 - [13] Prachuap FC vs Port FC [8] +0 -

BDNB

18:00 - [15] Academico Viseu vs CD Estrela [14] - 1/4 -

ICELC

18:00 - [D-4] Fram Rey. vs Hafnarfjordur [D-1] -

KAZA

18:00 - [11] Turan (KAZ) vs FK Taraz [4] - 1/4 -

LITA

18:00 - [3] Hegelmann Litauen vs Kauno Zalgiris [6] +0 -

THAA

18:00 - [3] Bangkok Utd vs BG Pathum United [2] +0 -

THAA

18:00 - [10] Khonkaen Utd vs Chiangrai Utd [6] +1/2 -

CZEU19

18:15 - [3] Banik Ostrava U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19 [9] -

IDNA

18:15 - [8] Barito Putera vs Arema Indonesia [3] +3/4 -

POLB

18:40 - [10] LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce [4] - 1/4 -

DENB

18:45 - [6] Nykobing vs Hvidovre IF [3] +1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [2] Bayern Munich II vs Schalding Hein. [19] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [12] Luckenwalde vs C. Leipzig [11] +0 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [9] Tennis Borussia B. vs Meuselwitz [13] - 1/4 -

BIHA

19:00 - [11] Rudar Prijedor vs Leotar Trebinje [9] -

GEOA

19:00 - [3] Samgurali Tskh. vs Lokomotiv T [10] -

ICELC

19:00 - [B-3] IA Akranes vs Fjolnir [B-6] - 1 1/4 -

ICELC

19:00 - [C-4] Kordrengir vs Vestri [C-6] - 3/4 -

THAA

19:00 - [1] Buriram Utd vs Ratchaburi [12] - 1 1/2 -

CZEU19

19:15 - [2] Sparta Praha U19 vs MFk Karvina U19 [4] -

VNA

19:15 - [2] Viettel vs Sài Gòn FC [11] - 1 -

ANHA

19:30 - [8] Leicester City vs Leeds Utd [17] - 1/4 -

ANHB

19:30 - [1] Fulham vs Blackburn Rovers [8] - 1 -

ANHL2

19:30 - [19] Harrogate Town vs Hartlepool [17] - 1/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [14] Sandhausen vs Hannover 96 [11] +1/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [5] St. Pauli vs Karlsruher [12] - 3/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [1] Schalke 04 vs Hansa Rostock [13] - 1/2 -

ESTA

19:30 - [5] Kuressaare vs Trans Narva [7] -

CZEU19

19:30 - [12] Zlin U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19 [10] -

URUA

19:30 - [16] Cerro Largo vs CA River Plate (URU) [10] -

FINLC

19:45 - [C-1] Seinajoen JK vs HIFK [A-2] - 1/2 -

FINLC

19:45 - [C-2] KuPS vs Inter Turku [A-4] - 1/2 -

TBNA

20:00 - [10] Osasuna vs Villarreal [7] +1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [14] Como vs SPAL 1907 [15] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [20] Pordenone vs Pisa [4] +1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [11] Cittadella vs Monza [3] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [12] Parma vs Reggina [13] - 1 -

DUC3

20:00 - [11] Freiburg II vs Zwickau [10] - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Hallescher [14] - 1 -

DUC3

20:00 - [8] Wehen vs Wurzburger [18] - 3/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [15] Duisburg vs Vik.Koln [13] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [6] Osnabruck vs Kaiserslautern [3] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [17] Memmingen vs Unterhaching [4] +0 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [7] Illertissen vs FC Pipinsried [13] - 1 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [14] Heimstetten vs Schweinfurt [5] +1 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [9] Augsburg II vs V. Aschaffenburg [8] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [10] VfB Eichstatt vs Rosenheim [20] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [6] TSV Aubstadt vs Greuther Furth II [18] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [3] Wacker Burghausen vs TSV 1896 Rain [15] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [18] Pirmasens vs FSV Frankfurt [15] +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [17] TSV Schott Mainz vs Homburg [6] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [9] TSG Balingen vs Sonnenhof [16] +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [8] Hessen Kassel vs SSV Ulm [2] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [14] Aalen vs TSV Steinbach [4] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs Stuttgart II [11] +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [6] Rodinghausen vs Uerdingen [19] -

DUC4T

20:00 - [5] Fortuna Koln vs Homberg [20] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [18] Sportfreunde Lotte vs FC Koln II [7] +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [13] M.gladbach II vs A.Aachen [12] +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [10] Fort.Dusseldorf II vs Bonner SC [16] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [17] Wegberg-Beeck vs Wiedenbruck [8] +3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [15] SV Straelen vs Schalke 04 II [9] +1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [11] RW Ahlen vs Oberhausen [4] +1/4 -

ARMA

20:00 - [3] Ararat Y vs Urartu [6] +0 -

AZEA

20:00 - [4] Zire IK vs Sumqayit [6] - 1/2 -

BULA

20:00 - [4] Cherno More vs Pirin Blagoevgrad [11] - 1 -

MKDA

20:00 - [10] Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Skopje [9] -

ISRA

20:00 - [1] Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil [14] - 2 -

MLTA

20:00 - [6] Gudja United vs Gzira Utd [5] +1/2 -

MNEA

20:00 - [1] Sutjeska vs Iskra Danilo [4] -

RMNA

20:00 - [10] UTA Arad vs Mioveni [12] - 3/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [19] Goztepe vs Kasimpasa [11] - 1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [17] Rizespor vs Giresunspor [16] +0 -

TNKB

20:00 - [7] Samsunspor vs Menemen Bld [18] - 1 1/2 -

IDNA

20:00 - [6] Borneo FC vs Persela Lamon [17] - 3/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [8] Petaling Jaya City vs Melaka FA [9] +1/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [C-15] Messina vs Juve Stabia [C-9] +0 -

HUNA

20:30 - [6] Paksi vs Mezokovesdi SE [10] - 1/2 -

CZEB

20:30 - [13] Pribram vs Vik.Zizkov [16] +0 -

AUTB

20:30 - [5] SKU Amstetten vs Liefering [6] - 1/4 -

AUTB

20:30 - [14] Austria Wien II vs Dornbirn [16] - 3/4 -

ALGA

20:30 - [13] MC Oran vs O Medea [15] - 1 -

ALGA

20:30 - [18] WA Tlemcen vs MC Alger [5] +3/4 -

ALGA

20:30 - [17] RC Relizane vs US Biskra [9] - 1/4 -

ALGA

20:30 - [12] HB Chelghoum Laid vs RC Arbaa [11] - 3/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [15] Baroka FC vs TS Galaxy [13] - 1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [6] Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs [2] - 1/4 -

IDNA

20:45 - [4] Persib Bandung vs Persiraja Banda Aceh [18] - 2 -

UAEA

20:45 - [7] Al Nasr (UAE) vs Emirates Club [14] - 1 1/2 -

UAEA

20:45 - [12] Al Dhafra vs Khorfakkan [10] +0 -

ITA

21:00 - [12] Udinese vs Sampdoria [15] - 3/4 -

PHB

21:00 - [9] Nimes vs Paris FC [4] +0 -

BDNB

21:00 - [6] Nacional Madeira vs SC Covilha [16] - 3/4 -

POLA

21:00 - [16] Nieciecza vs Warta Poznan [11] +0 -

CROA

21:00 - [1] Dinamo Zagreb vs Sibenik [8] - 2 -

ICELC

21:00 - [A-6] Trottur Vogum vs Vestmannaeyjar [A-3] -

ICELC

21:00 - [B-5] Knat. Vesturbaejar vs Stjarnan [B-1] -

MDVA

21:00 - [1] Sheriff Tiraspol vs Sfintul Gheorghe [4] -

MNEA

21:00 - [7] OFK Petrovac vs Rudar [8] -

SVKA

21:00 - [2] Spartak Trnava vs Sered [5] - 1 -

SVKA

21:00 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Zlate Moravce [11] +0 -

SVKA

21:00 - [9] Zemplin Michalovce vs Trencin [8] +0 -

SVKA

21:00 - [10] Liptovsky Mikulas vs Senica [7] - 1/2 -

SLOA

21:00 - [8] CM Celje vs NK Radomlje [6] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [15] Pardubice vs C. Budejovice [10] +1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [11] Zlin vs Vik.Plzen [2] +1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [8] Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905 [13] - 3/4 -

KUWA

21:00 - [2] Kazma vs Al Nasr (KUW) [6] - 1/2 -

INDA

21:00 - [11] East Bengal vs Bengaluru [6] +1 -

BRARJ

21:00 - [5] Nova Iguacu/RJ vs Portuguesa/RJ [6] +0 -

DUA

21:30 - [4] Leipzig vs Freiburg [6] - 1 -

DUA

21:30 - [13] Bochum vs Greuther Furth [18] - 3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [16] Hertha Berlin vs Ein.Frankfurt [11] +1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs B.Leverkusen [3] - 1 3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [12] Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin [5] - 1/4 -

WALA

21:30 - [10] Barry Town vs Haverfordwest [11] - 1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [14] Aston Villa vs Southampton [15] - 1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [18] Burnley vs Chelsea [3] +1 -

ANHA

22:00 - [11] Newcastle vs Brighton [9] +0 -

ANHA

22:00 - [20] Norwich vs Brentford [13] +1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [10] Wolves vs Crystal Palace [12] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [15] Swansea City vs Coventry [12] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [18] Bristol City vs Birmingham [21] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [17] Derby County vs Barnsley [24] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [20] Hull City vs West Brom [10] +1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [7] Middlesbrough vs Luton Town [6] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [13] Preston North End vs Bournemouth [2] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [11] QPR vs Cardiff City [19] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [22] Reading vs Millwall [9] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [14] Stoke City vs Blackpool [16] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [2] Rotherham Utd vs Milton Keynes Dons [3] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [17] Lincoln vs Sheffield Wed. [4] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [20] Fleetwood Town vs Ipswich [11] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [14] Cambridge Utd vs Shrewsbury [18] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [24] Crewe Alexandra vs Wycombe [6] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [13] Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland [5] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [15] Cheltenham vs Doncaster Rovers [22] - 1 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [21] Gillingham vs Bolton [9] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [8] Oxford Utd vs Burton Albion [16] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [7] Plymouth Argyle vs Morecambe [19] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [10] Portsmouth vs Accrington [12] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [1] Wigan vs Wimbledon [23] - 1 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [10] Salford City vs Forest Green [1] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [11] Newport vs Bristol Rovers [3] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [22] Barrow vs Walsall [16] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [12] Crawley Town vs Scunthorpe Utd [24] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [8] Sutton Utd vs Rochdale [18] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [14] Bradford City vs Swindon [6] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [15] Colchester Utd vs Port Vale [5] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [13] Leyton Orient vs Stevenage [21] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [4] Northampton vs Tranmere Rovers [9] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [23] Oldham vs Carlisle [20] - 1/4 -

TBNB

22:00 - [21] Fuenlabrada vs Burgos CF [11] - 1/2 -

TBNB

22:00 - [10] Huesca vs Las Palmas [6] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [5] Ross County vs St. Mirren [10] - 1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [4] Dundee Utd vs Hearts [3] +3/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [7] Hibernian vs St. Johnstone [11] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [6] Motherwell vs Dundee [12] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [2] Rangers vs Aberdeen [9] - 1 1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [2] Arbroath vs Dunfermline [9] - 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [5] Raith Rovers vs Ayr Utd [8] - 1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [10] Queen of South vs Greenock Morton [7] +1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [1] Kilmarnock vs Hamilton [6] - 1/2 -

SCO2

22:00 - [1] Cove Rangers vs Peterhead [7] - 1 -

SCO2

22:00 - [8] Clyde vs Falkirk [6] +1/2 -

SCO2

22:00 - [5] Alloa Athletic vs Airdrieonians [2] +1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [3] Montrose vs East Fife [10] - 1 -

NIRC

22:00 - [4] Glentoran vs Newry City [8] - 1 1/2 -

NIRC

22:00 - [6] Ballymena Utd vs Larne [2] +1/2 -

NIRC

22:00 - [7] Crusaders Belfast vs Dungannon Swi. [5] - 1 1/2 -

ESTA

22:00 - [9] Vaprus Parnu vs Levadia T. [1] -

MLTA

22:00 - [1] Hibernians Paola vs Balzan [10] - 1/2 -

CYPA

22:00 - [3] Apoel FC vs Aris Limassol [6] - 1 -

CHIA

22:00 - [14] Coquimbo Unido vs Antofagasta [15] - 1/4 -

NPA

22:00 - [5] Cape Town City vs Sekhukhune Utd [10] - 1/2 -

TBNA

22:15 - [14] Espanyol vs Getafe [15] - 1/4 -

ITB

22:15 - [2] Cremonese vs Brescia [5] - 1/4 -

SCO2

22:15 - [9] Dumbarton vs Queen's Park [4] +1/2 -

AZEA

22:15 - [2] Neftchi Baku vs Səbail FK [8] - 1 1/2 -

BIA

22:15 - [10] Cercle Brugge vs Genk [8] +1/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [11] Boavista vs Braga [4] +1/4 -

HLA

22:30 - [17] Willem II vs Heerenveen [8] +0 -

BULA

22:30 - [3] Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv [7] - 1/4 -

ISRA

22:30 - [4] Maccabi Netanya vs HIK Shmona [5] - 3/4 -

NPA

22:30 - [9] SuperSport Utd vs Amazulu [7] - 1/4 -

KSAA

22:40 - [14] Al Faisaly (KSA) vs Hazm [16] - 3/4 -

KSAA

22:45 - [12] Al Raed vs Al Feiha [6] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-18] Tudelano vs Badajoz [A1-9] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-20] Extremadura UD vs Celta Vigo II [A1-3] -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-6] Villarreal B vs Sabadell [A2-4] - 3/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-15] Castellon vs Real Madrid B [A2-5] - 1/4 -

PHA

22:59 - [7] Lens vs Stade Brestois [11] - 1 -

NGA

22:59 - [4] CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Nov [12] - 1 -

BIHA

22:59 - [6] Zeljeznicar vs Sarajevo [4] -

HUNA

22:59 - [5] Ujpest vs Puskas Akademia [3] +0 -

ISRA

22:59 - [7] Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Hadera [9] - 1/4 -

MNEA

22:59 - [5] Mornar Bar vs FK Jerezo [6] -

MNEA

22:59 - [10] FK Podgorica vs Zeta [9] -

TNKA

22:59 - [3] Konyaspor vs Galatasaray [13] +0 -

TNKB

22:59 - [2] Ankaragucu vs Bandirmaspor [3] - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [1] RB Salzburg vs SCR Altach [12] - 2 1/4 -

INDA

22:59 - [1] Hyderabad vs Mumbai [5] +1/4 -

CROA

23:05 - [4] HNK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo [7] - 1/2 -

UAEA

23:15 - [8] Ajman vs Baniyas [9] - 1/4 -

UAEA

23:15 - [6] Al Wasl vs Ittihad Kalba [11] - 3/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-12] Latina vs Potenza SC [C-16] - 1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-14] Taranto vs Foggia [C-7] +0 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-18] Paganese vs Avellino [C-4] +1/2 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-5] SS Monopoli vs Catanzaro [C-2] +1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-1] Bari vs Virtus Francavilla [C-6] - 1 -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-3] Palermo vs Vibonese [C-19] - 1 1/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [13] Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice [5] +0 -

SLOA

23:30 - [7] Domzale vs Mura [4] +0 -

KUWA

23:30 - [3] Salmiya vs Al Arabi (KUW) [4] -

ITA

00:00 - [6] Roma vs Atalanta [8] +0 -

PH3

00:00 - [17] Boulogne vs Avranches [12] - 1/4 -

POLB

00:00 - [11] Resovia vs GKS Jastrzebie [18] - 1/2 -

MLTA

00:00 - [9] Mosta vs Valletta [8] +1/2 -

CZEA

00:00 - [5] Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec [9] - 1/2 -

TSA

00:00 - [3] Young Boys vs Luzern [9] - 1 1/4 -

TSB

00:00 - [10] SC Kriens vs Thun [5] +3/4 -

ALGA

00:00 - [6] USM Alger vs JS Saoura [3] - 1/2 -

TBNB

00:15 - [4] Tenerife vs Valladolid [3] +0 -

ANHA

00:30 - [2] Liverpool vs West Ham Utd [7] - 1 3/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [9] Valencia vs Granada [18] - 3/4 -

DUA

00:30 - [15] Stuttgart vs M.gladbach [10] +0 -

BIA

00:30 - [12] Kortrijk vs Union Saint-Gilloise [1] +3/4 -

ESTA

00:30 - [8] TJK Legion vs Tammeka Tartu [6] -

CYPA

00:30 - [4] Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaka [2] - 1/4 -

NPA

00:30 - [12] Maritzburg Utd vs Mamelodi Sun. [1] +3/4 -

HLA

00:45 - [13] Go Ahead Eagles vs Utrecht [7] +3/4 -

KSAA

00:45 - [4] Al Shabab (KSA) vs Al Baten [15] - 1 -

ISRA

00:50 - [12] Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [6] +1/2 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-9] San Fernando vs Albacete [A2-2] +0 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-20] UE Costa Brava vs Real Betis B [A2-19] -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-11] Barcelona B vs Gimnastic T. [A2-8] - 1/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A1-2] Deportivo vs Racing Ferrol [A1-4] - 1/2 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A1-16] SD Logrones vs S.S. Reyes [A1-13] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [13] Niort vs Ajaccio [2] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [17] Rodez vs Auxerre [3] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [10] Pau FC vs Amiens [14] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [18] Quevilly vs Le Havre [8] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [12] SC Bastia vs Valenciennes [16] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [11] Dijon vs Caen [7] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [20] Nancy vs Grenoble [15] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [5] Sochaux vs Guingamp [6] - 1/2 -

PH3

01:00 - [6] Bourg Peronnas vs Sete [14] - 1 -

PH3

01:00 - [9] Orleans vs Villefranche [3] +1/4 -

PH3

01:00 - [1] Stade Lavallois vs Creteil [18] - 3/4 -

BDNA

01:00 - [12] Portimonense vs Benfica [3] +1 1/4 -

BRAMG

01:00 - [2] Athletic Club/MG vs URT/MG [12] - 3/4 -

HUNA

01:30 - [9] Budapest Honved vs Debreceni [7] - 3/4 -

RMNA

01:30 - [8] Rapid Bucuresti vs Aca. Clinceni [16] - 1 1/2 -

USA

01:37 - [Dong-9] New England vs Dallas [Tay-3] -

ALBA

01:45 - [1] KF Tirana vs Partizani Tirana [3] -

CAFCL

02:00 - [Bang A-2] Ahly Cairo vs Merreikh Al Sudan [Bang A-4] - 2 -

POLA

02:00 - [4] Lechia GD vs Wisla Krakow [17] - 3/4 -

BRAMG

02:00 - [8] Tombense FC/MG vs Uberlandia/MG [11] - 3/4 -

BRARJ

02:00 - [7] Resende/RJ vs Fluminense/RJ [1] +1 1/4 -

BRASP

02:00 - [B-1] Sao Paulo/SP vs Corinthians/SP [A-1] - 1/4 -

BLVA

02:00 - [A-1] CA Palmaflor vs CD Guabira [A-5] - 3/4 -

USA

02:07 - [Dong-13] Toronto vs New York RB [Dong-4] -

DUB

02:30 - [8] Nurnberg vs Hamburger [3] +1/2 -

POLB

02:30 - [7] Sandecja vs GKS Tychy [12] - 1/4 -

IREB

02:30 - [4] Longford Town vs Cork City [2] +1/4 -

TSA

02:30 - [10] Lausanne Sports vs