LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 27/02/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 27/02/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

AUSVPL

11:00 - [11] Eastern Lions vs Bentleigh Greens [3] -

AUSVPL

11:15 - [1] Avondale Heights vs Oakleigh Cannons [2] +0 -

HQB

11:30 - [6] Gyeongnam vs Anyang [2] - 1/2 -

AUSNSW

12:00 - [5] Sydney Olympic vs Sydney Utd [2] +0 -

NHATA

12:00 - [5] Urawa Red vs FC Tokyo [12] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [19] Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis [14] +0 -

NHATA

12:00 - [10] Sanf Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai [15] - 1 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Consa. Sapporo vs Yokohama FC [20] - 1 -

NHATB

12:00 - [20] Giravanz Kita. vs Alb. Niigata (JPN) [5] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [4] V-Varen Nagasaki vs Zweigen Kan. [18] - 1/2 -

HQA

12:00 - [1] Jeonbuk H.Motor vs FC Seoul [9] - 3/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [6] Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse [17] - 3/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [13] Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu [4] +1/4 -

AUSA

13:05 - [8] WS Wanderers vs Adelaide Utd [5] - 3/4 -

NHATA

14:00 - [9] Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol [18] +0 -

HQB

14:00 - [4] Jeonnam Dragons vs Chungnam Asan [8] - 1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [7] Ansan Greeners vs Gimcheon Sangmu [1] -

HQA

14:30 - [3] Daegu vs Suwon FC [5] - 1/2 -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [1] Blacktown City vs APIA Tigers [8] -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [10] North Shore Mariners vs Sutherland Sharks [11] -

NHATA

15:00 - [8] Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka [16] - 1/4 -

AUSA

15:10 - [12] Melb. Victory vs Western United [10] +1/4 -

AUSVPL

16:00 - [4] Hume City vs Altona City [12] - 3/4 -

NGB

17:00 - [1] FK Orenburg vs Fakel [4] - 1/2 -

NGB

17:00 - [15] Yenisey vs Volgar Astrakhan [20] - 1/4 -

UKRU21

17:00 - [2] Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Zorya U21 [9] -

THAA

17:00 - [8] Nakhon Ratch. vs Buriram Utd [1] +1 -

BULA

17:15 - [4] Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali [9] +1/4 -

RMNA

17:30 - [13] Gaz Metan Medias vs UTA Arad [6] - 1/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [2] Hatayspor vs Ankaragucu - 3/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [6] Fatih Karagumruk vs Alanyaspor [4] +1/4 -

BDNB

18:00 - [14] SC Covilha vs Feirense [3] +1/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [14] Khimki vs Ufa [15] - 1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [11] Spartak Moscow B vs Dinamo Bryansk - 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [10] Veles Moscow vs Akron Togliatti [7] - 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - Irtysh Omsk vs Neftekhimik Nizh [3] +1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [5] Alania Vla vs Tom Tomsk [12] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - Nizhny Nov vs Krylya Sovetov +1/4 -

HKGA

18:00 - [1] Southern District vs Kitchee [3] -

HKGA

18:00 - Happy Valley vs Eastern AA [6] -

THAA

18:00 - [12] Ratchaburi vs Chiangrai Utd [2] +0 -

THAA

18:30 - Trat FC vs Muang Thong Utd [6] +1 -

POLB

18:40 - [8] LKS Lodz vs Odra Opole [9] - 1 -

GHCLB

19:00 - Norrby vs Jonkopings -

DUB

19:00 - [15] Holstein Kiel vs Erzgebirge Aue [17] - 3/4 -

DUB

19:00 - Bochum vs Wurzburger - 3/4 -

DUB

19:00 - [14] Hannover 96 vs Greuther Furth - 1/4 -

PHA

19:00 - [17] Bordeaux vs Metz [19] - 1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - Chayka FK Pesch vs Shinnik Yaroslavl - 1/2 -

NGB

19:00 - [18] Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs Chertanovo - 1/4 -

ALBA

19:00 - Bylis Ballsh vs Skenderbeu [10] -

ALBA

19:00 - [9] Kastrioti Kruje vs Apolonia Fier -

ALBA

19:00 - [4] Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Tirana [1] -

POLB

19:00 - [4] Sandecja vs Miedz Legnica [2] +1/4 -

POLB

19:00 - [17] Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Tychy [6] +1/4 -

TDC

19:00 - AIK Solna vs Eskilstuna City - 1 1/4 -

TDC

19:00 - Landskrona vs Mjallby AIF [8-2] +3/4 -

UKRA

19:00 - [16] FC Mariupol vs SK Dnipro-1 [5] +1/2 -

THAA

19:00 - [11] Police Tero FC vs Prachuap FC [13] - 1/4 -

ANHA

19:30 - [3] Man City vs West Ham Utd [4] - 1 1/2 -

ANHB

19:30 - [1] Bournemouth vs Watford +0 -

MDVA

19:30 - [1] Petrocub vs CSCT Buiucani - 1 3/4 -

KSAA

19:50 - [14] Al Baten vs Al Wehda (KSA) +1/2 -

GHCLB

20:00 - Varbergs BoIS vs Orgryte - 1 -

GHCLB

20:00 - Jihlava vs Dukla Praha [41] +0 -

GHCLB

20:00 - SK Lisen vs Fotbal Trinec -

ANHL2

20:00 - [16] Crawley Town vs Exeter City [4] +1/4 -

TBNA

20:00 - Eibar vs Huesca - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [11] Cosenza vs Chievo +1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [20] Pordenone vs Ascoli [9] - 1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [14] SPAL 1907 vs Reggina [6] - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [1] Pisa vs Vicenza [19] - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [5] Cremonese vs Frosinone [7] - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - Pescara vs Lecce [4] +1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [18] Vik.Koln vs Hansa Rostock +1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [9] Wehen vs Magdeburg [1] - 1 -

DUC3

20:00 - [14] Verl vs Saarbrucken [3] - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [10] Hallescher vs Lubeck - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - Dynamo Dresden vs Ingolstadt +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [7] Kaiserslautern vs Meppen [11] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - Bayern Alzenau vs Aalen [10] +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [9] Hoffenheim II vs Offenbach [3] +1 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [1] SSV Ulm vs Astoria Walldorf [19] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [15] Pirmasens vs Hessen Kassel [8] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [5] TSV Steinbach vs Bahlinger [7] - 3/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - Stadtallendorf vs Homburg [6] +1 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [17] TSV Schott Mainz vs Elversberg [4] +1 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [16] TSG Balingen vs Sonnenhof [11] +0 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [18] Giessen vs FSV Frankfurt [12] +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [3] Fortuna Koln vs Sportfreunde Lotte [18] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [10] M.gladbach II vs A.Aachen [15] +0 -

DUC4T

20:00 - Bergisch Gladbach vs Wegberg-Beeck [17] +0 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [5] Preussen Munster vs FC Koln II [6] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [7] Oberhausen vs Wuppertaler [2] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [13] RW Ahlen vs Bonner SC [16] - 1/4 -

HLB

20:00 - [10] Eindhoven vs Volendam [1] +3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Torpedo Moscow vs SKA-Khabarovsk [6] - 3/4 -

BULA

20:00 - [1] Ludogorets vs Cska Sofia [3] - 1/4 -

MKDA

20:00 - [6] Rabotnicki vs Sileks Kratovo -

ISRA

20:00 - [12] Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa [4] +0 -

MLTA

20:00 - [1] Birkirkara vs Floriana [4] -

MLTA

20:00 - [10] Santa Lucia FC vs Mosta [11] -

RMNA

20:00 - [16] Aca. Clinceni vs Astra Giurgiu +0 -

SRBA

20:00 - [16] FK Novi Pazar vs Macva Sabac - 1 1/4 -

SRBA

20:00 - [11] Radnicki Nis vs Spartak Subotica [8] - 1/2 -

SRBA

20:00 - [15] Radnik Surdulica vs Javor Ivanjica - 1/2 -

SRBA

20:00 - OFK Backa vs Cukaricki Belgrade [3] +3/4 -

SVKA

20:00 - [3] Ruzomberok vs Senica [8] - 1/4 -

SVKA

20:00 - [4] Dunajska Stred vs Zemplin Michalovce [6] - 1 1/2 -

SVKA

20:00 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Trencin [5] - 1/4 -

SVKA

20:00 - Nitra vs Zlate Moravce [11] +1/4 -

CZEA

20:00 - Opava vs Jablonec [12] +1/2 -

TNKA

20:00 - [17] Antalyaspor vs Istanbul BB [11] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [20] Rizespor vs Sivasspor [14] +1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [15] Altinordu SK vs Umraniyespor [1] +0 -

DENB

20:00 - Kolding IF vs Skive IK - 1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [1] Zenit vs Rostov [12] - 1 1/4 -

AUTB

20:30 - [14] Dornbirn vs Grazer AK [8] +1/4 -

ALGA

20:30 - [1] MC Oran vs Paradou AC [2] - 1/2 -

ALGA

20:30 - Ain M'lila vs WA Tlemcen [3] - 1/2 -

HUNA

20:45 - Budafoki MTE vs Kisvarda FC [1] +1/4 -

ISRA

20:45 - Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera [7] +0 -

KUWA

20:55 - [7] Al Shabab (KUW) vs Khaitan [9] -

ANHU23

21:00 - [2-13] Southampton U23 vs Man Utd U23 [1-6] -

ITA

21:00 - [17] Spezia vs Parma - 1/4 -

ITA3

21:00 - [C-2] Catanzaro vs Ternana -

ITA3

21:00 - [A-2] Feralpisalo vs Legnano [A-15] -

ITA3

21:00 - Novara vs Pro Sesto [A-20] -

ITA3

21:00 - Matelica vs Virtus Verona [A-12] -

ITA3

21:00 - [A-18] Giana Erminio vs Pro Vercelli [A-6] -

ITA3

21:00 - [B-18] Pistoiese vs Albinoleffe [A-5] -

ITA3

21:00 - Sambenedettese vs Alto Adige [A-3] +1/4 -

ITA3

21:00 - [B-21] Viterbese Calcio vs Palermo [C-3] -

ITA3

21:00 - [C-5] Virtus Francavilla vs SS Monopoli [B-5] -

ITA3

21:00 - [B-6] Imolese Calcio vs Mantova [A-19] -

ITA3

21:00 - AS Bisceglie vs Juve Stabia [C-12] -

ITA3

21:00 - [C-7] Turris Neapolis vs Casertana -

ITA3

21:00 - [B-7] Gubbio vs Pesaro [B-10] -

ITA3

21:00 - [C-1] Bari vs Foggia [C-4] - 1 -

PHB

21:00 - [1] Toulouse vs Amiens [18] - 1/2 -

PHB

21:00 - Troyes vs Ajaccio [3] - 3/4 -

POLA

21:00 - [9] Stal Mielec vs Lechia GD [3] +1/4 -

POLB

21:00 - [15] Zaglebie Sosno vs Nieciecza +1/2 -

BIHA

21:00 - [12] Radnik Bijeljina vs Velez Mostar [8] -

CROA

21:00 - [8] Sibenik vs Lok. Zagreb [5] +0 -

GEOA

21:00 - [2] Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh. [6] -

ICELC

21:00 - [C-3] Grotta vs Stjarnan [C-1] +1 3/4 -

SLOA

21:00 - [5] CM Celje vs Tabor Sezana [7] - 1/2 -

CYPA

21:00 - Nea Salamina vs EN Paralimni - 1/2 -

TDC

21:00 - Gauthiod vs Hacken [8-1] +2 3/4 -

TDC

21:00 - [3-1] Helsingborg vs Dalkurd FF - 1 1/4 -

TDC

21:00 - [5-3] Halmstads vs Vasteras - 1/2 -

ALGA

21:00 - [7] ES Setif vs ASO Chlef [16] - 1 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [2] B.Dortmund vs A.Bielefeld [17] - 1 3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs FC Koln [8] - 2 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [13] Stuttgart vs Schalke 04 - 1 -

DUA

21:30 - [9] Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin [10] - 1/2 -

ANHA

22:00 - West Brom vs Brighton [5] +1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - Rotherham Utd vs Reading [13] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [17] Swansea City vs Bristol City [18] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [24] Barnsley vs Millwall [10] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [19] Birmingham vs QPR [7] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [12] Blackburn Rovers vs Coventry [4] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - Brentford vs Stoke City [9] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [5] Luton Town vs Sheffield Wed. - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [6] Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City [22] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [20] Preston North End vs Huddersfield [8] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Rochdale vs Burton Albion [8] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [21] Fleetwood Town vs Accrington [11] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Peterborough Utd vs Wigan [3] - 1 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury [20] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Swindon vs Northampton +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [7] Milton Keynes Dons vs Oxford Utd [6] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [15] Wimbledon vs Hull City +3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [24] Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland [5] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [22] Charlton Athletic vs Blackpool +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [10] Ipswich vs Doncaster Rovers [23] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [1] Plymouth Argyle vs Lincoln [12] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [16] Portsmouth vs Gillingham [19] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Southend vs Salford City [17] +1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [5] Harrogate Town vs Grimsby - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [21] Carlisle vs Oldham [22] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [12] Newport vs Stevenage [20] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Bolton vs Barrow [13] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [10] Leyton Orient vs Tranmere Rovers [9] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [23] Mansfield vs Morecambe - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [24] Scunthorpe Utd vs Cheltenham +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [14] Walsall vs Bradford City [11] +0 -

ANHU23

22:00 - [1-9] Liverpool U23 vs Arsenal U23 [1-3] -

TBNB

22:00 - Rayo Vallecano vs SD Ponferradina [6] - 1/2 -

TBN3

22:00 - [D2-4] Real Betis B vs Yeclano Dep. [D2-9] - 3/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-8] CD Lealtad vs Numancia [A2-3] +1/4 -

ITB

22:00 - [10] Monza vs Cittadella [13] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [7] St. Mirren vs Ross County [12] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [2] Celtic vs Aberdeen [8] - 1 -

SCOA

22:00 - [5] Hibernian vs Motherwell [6] - 3/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - Kilmarnock vs Dundee Utd [4] - 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [9] Greenock Morton vs Dundee +1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [3] Raith Rovers vs Alloa Athletic - 3/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [6] Ayr Utd vs Arbroath [4] +0 -

SCOB

22:00 - [8] Queen of South vs Dunfermline [10] +1/4 -

BDNB

22:00 - Arouca vs Cova Piedade - 1 -

NGB

22:00 - [8] Baltika vs Krasnodar B [16] - 3/4 -

ALBA

22:00 - [8] Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci [7] -

POLB

22:00 - GKS Belchatow vs Gornik Leczna +0 -

NIRA

22:00 - [11] Portadown FC vs Ballymena Utd [10] +3/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [4] Coleraine vs Warrenpoint Town [12] - 1 1/2 -

NIRA

22:00 - [7] Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville [1] +1/2 -

NIRA

22:00 - [6] Crusaders Belfast vs Glenavon [8] - 3/4 -

LUXA

22:00 - [7] Swift Hesperange vs Hostert [14] -

CZEA

22:00 - [5] Banik Ostrava vs Teplice [15] - 3/4 -

CZEA

22:00 - [10] Bohemians 1905 vs C. Budejovice [9] - 1/2 -

UKRA

22:00 - [3] Vorskla vs PFK Aleksandriya [6] +0 -

ALGA

22:00 - [11] MC Alger vs JS Kabylie [9] - 3/4 -

SRBA

22:05 - FK Rad vs Mladost Lucani [10] +0 -

SRBA

22:05 - [14] FK Metalac GM vs Backa Topola [4] +1/2 -

SRBA

22:05 - Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Vozdovac [6] - 1/4 -

TBNA

22:15 - [2] Sevilla vs Barcelona [9] +1/4 -

BIA

22:15 - [17] Cercle Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren - 3/4 -

GREA

22:15 - [12] Apollon Smirnis vs OFI Creta [10] +0 -

KSAA

22:15 - [12] Al Ettifaq vs Al Taawon (KSA) [16] - 1/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [15] Famalicao vs SC Farense - 1/4 -

HLA

22:30 - [3] Utrecht vs Emmen - 1 3/4 -

HLB

22:30 - [20] Dordrecht 90 vs Helmond Sport [16] +3/4 -

BULA

22:45 - [5] Cherno More vs Beroe [6] +0 -

TBN3

22:59 - [C1-10] Espanyol B vs Badalona [C1-6] +0 -

PHA

22:59 - Dijon vs PSG [1] +1 3/4 -

NGA

22:59 - [6] FK Sochi vs Arsenal-Tula [13] - 3/4 -

NGA

22:59 - [5] Lok. Moscow vs CSKA Moscow [3] +1/4 -

BIHA

22:59 - [7] Borac Banja Luka vs Olimpik Sarajevo -

GEOA

22:59 - [8] Torpedo Kut. vs Dinamo Batumi [1] -

HUNA

22:59 - [3] Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved [8] - 1/2 -

ISRA

22:59 - Bnei Yehuda vs Maccabi P.Tikva [5] +1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [2] Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina [7] - 1/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [8] Galatasaray vs Erzurum BB - 1 1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - Adana Demirspor vs Bandirmaspor [5] - 3/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [11] Lask vs Hartberg [5] - 1 1/2 -

AUTA

22:59 - [8] Admira vs Wattens [12] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [7] Rapid Wien vs SV Ried [10] - 1 1/2 -

ANHL2

23:15 - [2] Port Vale vs Cambridge Utd +0 -

SLOA

23:15 - [2] Maribor vs O.Ljubljana [4] +0 -

KUWA

23:25 - [4] Kazma vs Al Kuwait [3] -

TBN3

23:30 - [C1-8] UE Llagostera vs Cornella [C1-5] +0 -

ITA3

23:30 - Perugia vs Modena [B-3] - 1/2 -

ITA3

23:30 - [A-10] Aurora Pro Patria vs Como +0 -

ITA3

23:30 - [B-11] Luchese vs US Olbia [B-14] +1/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [10] Jagiellonia vs Piast Gliwice [6] +1/2 -

CROA

23:30 - [1] HNK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split [4] -

CYPA

23:30 - [10] Doxa Katokopia vs Ermis Aradippou - 1/4 -

ISRA

23:45 - [10] Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [2] - 1/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [B1-10] Barakaldo vs Racing Santander [B1-3] +1/2 -

TBN3

00:00 - [C1-4] Andorra FC vs AE Prat [C1-7] - 3/4 -

ITA

00:00 - [11] Bologna vs Lazio [6] +3/4 -

ITB

00:00 - Virtus Entella vs Brescia [2] +0 -

PH3

00:00 - [2] Bourg Peronnas vs Le Mans [7] +0 -

PH3

00:00 - [18] FC Bastia-Borgo vs Stade Briochin [12] +1/4 -

PH3

00:00 - [9] Avranches vs Lyon Duchere +0 -

PH3

00:00 - [4] Villefranche vs Boulogne [15] - 1/4 -

BDNB

00:00 - [16] Vilafranquense vs Porto B [13] +0 -

ICELC

00:00 - [A-2] KA Akureyri vs HK Kopavogur [A-3] - 3/4 -

MLTA

00:00 - [2] Hibernians Paola vs Zejtun -

MLTA

00:00 - [9] Gzira Utd vs Hamrun Spartans [5] -

TBNB

00:15 - [1] Almeria vs Lugo [13] - 3/4 -

TSA

00:15 - [6] Servette vs Zurich [3] - 1/2 -

TSB

00:15 - Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen [8] +0 -

ANHA

00:30 - [17] Leeds Utd vs Aston Villa [13] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

00:30 - [1] Forest Green vs Colchester Utd [19] - 1/2 -

TBNA

00:30 - [16] Alaves vs Osasuna [6] +0 -

DUA

00:30 - [6] Leipzig vs M.gladbach [12] - 1 -

PH3

00:30 - [14] Orleans vs SO Cholet [10] - 3/4 -

NIRA

00:30 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Glentoran [5] +1 1/2 -

BIA

00:30 - [11] Oostende vs KV Mechelen [6] - 1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [8] Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK [4] +3/4 -

CZEA

00:30 - Brno vs Vik.Plzen [1] +1 1/4 -

UKRA

00:30 - [11] Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky [10] -

KSAA

00:30 - [9] Al Faisaly (KSA) vs Al Ahli (KSA) [8] - 1/4 -

HLA

00:45 - ADO Den Haag vs RKC Waalwijk [13] +1/2 -

ISRA

00:50 - [3] Maccabi Haifa vs HIK Shmona [8] - 1 1/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [C1-9] L'Hospitalet vs Gimnastic T. [C1-2] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - Clermont vs Valenciennes [15] - 1 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [8] Pau FC vs Le Havre [4] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [17] Dunkerque vs Chambly - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [5] Auxerre vs Rodez [11] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [10] Caen vs Paris FC [6] +1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - Chateauroux vs Nancy [20] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [14] Grenoble vs Niort [7] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [2] Sochaux vs Guingamp [9] - 1/4 -

PH3

01:00 - [16] Sete vs SC Bastia +1/4 -

BDNA

01:00 - [17] Santa Clara vs Pacos Ferreira [9] +0 -

RMNA

01:00 - [10] Chindia Targoviste vs FC U Craiova 1948 [11] +1/2 -

BIHA

01:05 - [1] Zrinjski vs FK Krupa -

HUNA

01:30 - [9] MTK Budapest vs Ferencvaros [2] +3/4 -

BRARS

01:30 - [8] Sao Luiz/RS vs Ypiranga/RS [4] -

PH3

02:00 - [17] Creteil vs Annecy FC [1] - 1/4 -

HLA

02:00 - [6] Vitesse Arnhem vs VVV Venlo - 1 1/4 -

POLA

02:00 - [12] Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Wars. [15] +1/2 -

ECUA

02:00 - [4] Catolica Quito vs Manta FC [15] - 1 -

AUTB

02:25 - [16] Vorwarts Steyr vs SKU Amstetten [5] +1/2 -

TBNB

02:30 - Castellon vs Las Palmas [4] +0 -

TSA

02:30 - [9] St. Gallen vs Basel [1] - 1/2 -

BRAMG

02:30 - [9] Uberlandia/MG vs Cruzeiro/MG [3] -

BRASP

02:30 - [B-4] Sao Bento/SP vs Mirassol/SP [D-1] -

ITA

02:45 - [10] Verona vs Juventus [7] +1 -

BIA

02:45 - [8] Kortrijk vs Zulte-Waregem [15] - 1/4 -

BIB

02:45 - Union Saint-Gilloise vs Lommel [3] - 1 -

ANHA

03:00 - [19] Newcastle vs Wolves [11] +1/4 -

TBNA

03:00 - [20] Getafe vs Valencia [11] - 1/4 -

TBNB

03:00 - UD Logrones vs Mallorca +1/2 -

HLA

03:00 - [14] Heracles Almelo vs Twente [7] +0 -

COLB

03:00 - [6] Valledupar vs Leones FC [4] - 1/4 -

COLB

03:00 - [12] Llaneros FC vs Fortaleza [7] - 1/4 -

COLB

03:00 - [10] Orsomarso vs Real Cartagena [9] - 1/4 -

URUA

03:00 - [5] CA River Plate (URU) vs Wanderers [11] - 1/4 -

ARGA

03:10 - [2] Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys [22] - 1/4 -

ARGA

03:10 - [24] Banfield vs Colon [6] - 1/4 -

COLB

03:15 - [8] Atletico vs Cortulua [5] +1/2 -

BDNA

03:30 - [2] Porto vs Sporting Lisbon [3] - 1/2 -

CRCA

04:00 - [6] Municipal Grecia vs Cartagines [3] - 1/4 -

CRCA

04:00 - [10] Jicaral Sercoba vs Guadalupe FC [12] - 1/4 -