LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 28/08/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 28/08/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

AUSSL

12:00 - [9] Adelaide Utd U21 vs Adelaide Olympic [7] +0 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Consa. Sapporo vs Kawasaki Fro. [1] +1/2 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [2] Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets [1] - 1/2 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [3] Campbelltown City vs SA Panthers [6] - 1 1/4 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [12] Ade. Blue Eagles vs Cumberland Utd [10] +0 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [5] Sturt Lions vs Metro Stars [4] +3/4 -

NHATJFL

13:00 - [3] Sony Sendai vs Veertien Mie [9] - 1/4 -

NHATW

13:00 - [6] Ehime FC Nữ vs Cerezo Osaka Nữ [4] -

NHATW

13:00 - [12] Yamato Sylphid Nữ vs Nippon SS Univ Nữ [2] -

AUSBPL

14:00 - [10] The Gap vs St George Willawong [3] +1 3/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [5] Inglewood Utd vs Gwelup Croatia [10] - 1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [3] Sorrento vs Floreat Athena [2] +1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [7] Armadale SC vs Cockburn City [9] +1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [6] ECU Joondalup vs Bayswater City [8] - 1/4 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [11] Balcatta vs Perth Glory U21 [4] +1 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [12] Rockingham City vs Perth SC [1] +2 -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [11] Western Spirit vs Toowong FC [7] +3/4 -

AUSQSL

15:00 - [7] Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane Strikers [13] -

NHAT3

15:00 - [4] Grulla Morioka vs Vanraure Hachinohe [10] - 1/2 -

HQ3

15:00 - [6] Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheonan City [1] +0 -

CZEB

15:15 - [16] Fotbal Trinec vs SK Lisen [3] +0 -

CZEB

15:15 - [15] MFK Chrudim vs Jihlava [10] - 1/2 -

CZEB

15:15 - [9] MFK Vyskov vs SK Prostejov [5] +1/4 -

MAPL

15:45 - [6] Kuching FA vs Selangor II [5] -

AUSBPL

16:00 - [9] Centenary Stormers vs Bayside Utd [4] +1 1/2 -

AUSBPL

16:00 - [2] The Lakes vs Albany Creek [1] +2 -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [1] Peninsula Power vs Queensland Lion [4] - 1/2 -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [10] Logan Light. vs Magpies Crusaders [14] -

NHATA

16:00 - [3] Vissel Kobe vs FC Tokyo [9] - 1/4 -

NHATB

16:00 - [9] JEF United Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki [4] +0 -

NHAT3

16:00 - [6] FC Gifu vs Fukushima Utd [5] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

16:00 - [13] Kamatamare San. vs Kagoshima [7] +1/4 -

NHATJFL

16:00 - [2] Honda FC vs Reinmeer Aomori [6] -

HQA

16:00 - [7] Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings [6] - 1/4 -

HQB

16:00 - [8] Chungnam Asan vs Busan I'Park [5] +0 -

AUSQSL

16:30 - [12] Redlands Utd vs Brisbane Roar U21 [2] -

AUSSL

16:30 - [11] Adelaide Raiders vs Croydon Kings [8] +1/4 -

NHATB

16:30 - [2] Kyoto Sanga vs Tokyo Verdy [12] - 3/4 -

NHATB

16:30 - [8] Ryukyu vs Blaublitz Akita [13] - 1/2 -

NHAT3

16:30 - [3] Kataller Toyama vs Fujieda MYFC [11] - 1/2 -

NHATW

16:30 - [9] NGU Loverledge Nữ vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Nữ [11] -

SINA

16:30 - [2] Alb. Niigata (SIN) vs Balestier Kh. [7] -

SINA

16:30 - [6] Geylang Intl vs Young Lions [8] -

BDNB

17:00 - [3] Casa Pia AC vs Benfica B [4] - 1/2 -

FINA

17:00 - [8] Honka vs HIFK [6] - 1/2 -

FIN3

17:00 - [C-7] JBK vs JS Hercules [C-1] +1/4 -

CZEU19

17:00 - [12] Zlin U19 vs Meteor Praha U19 [13] -

NHATA

17:00 - [10] Sanf Hiroshima vs Oita Trinita [18] - 3/4 -

NHATA

17:00 - [2] Yokohama FM vs Kashima Antlers [6] - 1/2 -

NHATA

17:00 - [14] Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka [12] +1/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [17] Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yama. [7] +3/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [1] Jubilo Iwata vs Sagamihara [22] - 1 1/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [10] Mito Hollyhock vs Alb. Niigata (JPN) [5] +1/4 -

NHATB

17:00 - [20] Giravanz Kita. vs Okayama [11] +1/2 -

NHAT3

17:00 - [14] Gainare Tottori vs Roas. Kumamoto [1] +1/4 -

HQA

17:00 - [3] Daegu vs Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. [11] - 1/2 -

HQA

17:00 - [2] Jeonbuk H.Motor vs Suwon FC [4] - 1/2 -

HQB

17:00 - [9] Bucheon 1995 vs Daejeon Hana Citizen [3] +1/2 -

HQ3

17:00 - [7] Ulsan Citizen vs Pyeongtaek FC [13] - 3/4 -

HQ3

17:00 - [3] Mokpo City vs Paju Citizen [8] -

POLA

17:30 - [16] Nieciecza vs Cracovia Krakow [6] +0 -

POLB

17:40 - [6] Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole [8] - 1 -

DUC4B

18:00 - [A-8] Phonix Lubeck vs Holstein Kiel II [A-1] - 1/2 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [4] CZ Jena vs Tasmania Berlin [16] - 1 3/4 -

TDB

18:00 - [12] Eskilstuna City vs Brage [10] - 1/4 -

TDB

18:00 - [4] Landskrona vs Helsingborg [3] +1/4 -

TD3

18:00 - [Sodra-15] Vanersborgs FK vs Skovde [Sodra-8] +0 -

TD3

18:00 - [Norra-13] Haninge/Brand. vs Hammarby Talang [Norra-9] - 1/2 -

TD3

18:00 - [Norra-1] Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd FF [Norra-2] - 1 1/4 -

UKRA

18:00 - [12] Inhulets Petrove vs FC Mariupol [16] - 1/4 -

ANHA

18:30 - [3] Man City vs Arsenal [12] - 1 1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [22] Cardiff City vs Bristol City [17] - 1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - [16] Derby County vs Nottingham Forest [14] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [15] Holstein Kiel vs Erzgebirge Aue [18] - 3/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [6] Darmstadt vs Hannover 96 [14] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [9] Heidenheim vs Hamburger [8] +0 -

ANHU23

19:00 - [1-9] Liverpool U23 vs Brighton U23 [1-4] -

DUC3

19:00 - [18] Vik.Koln vs Freiburg II [16] - 3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [10] Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Osnabruck [5] - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [8] Viktoria Berlin vs Waldhof Man. [6] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [9] Wehen vs Magdeburg [1] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [4] Ein.Braunschweig vs Munchen 1860 [15] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [7] Kaiserslautern vs Zwickau [13] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [19] Greuther Furth II vs Nurnberg II [14] +1/2 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [17] Schalding Hein. vs Illertissen [6] +1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [5] Schweinfurt vs VfB Eichstatt [12] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [1] SpVgg Bayreuth vs Memmingen [15] - 2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [6] Homburg vs Hoffenheim II [8] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [4] TSV Steinbach vs TSV Schott Mainz [19] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [17] Giessen vs Pirmasens [16] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [9] Aalen vs Bahlinger [7] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [3] Elversberg vs Koblenz [14] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [13] FSV Frankfurt vs Hessen Kassel [12] - 1 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [5] Offenbach vs SSV Ulm [1] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [12] Rodinghausen vs Homberg [19] - 1 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [17] Sportfreunde Lotte vs Schalke 04 II [13] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [7] M.gladbach II vs Lippstadt [11] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [5] FC Koln II vs Uerdingen [20] -

DUC4T

19:00 - [9] Wiedenbruck vs Bonner SC [16] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [10] SV Straelen vs Wuppertaler [2] +1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [14] RW Ahlen vs Fort.Dusseldorf II [6] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [15] A.Aachen vs Oberhausen [8] +1/4 -

DENB

19:00 - [9] Jammerbugt vs Helsingor [1] +3/4 -

TAJA

19:00 - [8] FK Khatlon vs FK Eskhata [4] -

DUC4DB

19:05 - [5] VSG Altglienicke vs Lok.Leipzig [3] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

19:10 - [5] Rotherham Utd vs Doncaster Rovers [24] - 1 -

ANHU23

20:00 - [1-5] Man Utd U23 vs Man City U23 [1-1] -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-5] Rehden vs Oberneuland [B-3] - 1 -

PHB

20:00 - [13] Nimes vs Caen [9] - 1/2 -

PHB

20:00 - [1] Toulouse vs Valenciennes [12] - 1 1/4 -

BDNB

20:00 - [2] Rio Ave vs Leixoes [10] - 3/4 -

POLA

20:00 - [2] Lechia GD vs Radomiak Radom [12] - 1/4 -

ESTA

20:00 - [7] Trans Narva vs Vaprus Parnu [10] -

NORB

20:00 - [3] FK Jerv vs Fredrikstad [4] +0 -

NORB

20:00 - [2] Aalesund vs Raufoss IL [7] - 1 1/4 -

NORB

20:00 - [5] Sogndal vs Ranheim IL [8] - 1/2 -

NORB

20:00 - [10] Sandnes Ulf vs Grorud IL [14] - 3/4 -

NORB

20:00 - [11] Asane Fotball vs Strommen [16] - 1 -

TDA

20:00 - [3] AIK Solna vs Orebro [15] - 1 1/4 -

TDA

20:00 - [13] Degerfors IF vs Mjallby AIF [11] - 1/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [11] Vasteras vs Falkenbergs [15] - 1/2 -

TD3

20:00 - [Sodra-12] Linkoping City vs Lunds BK [Sodra-9] -

TD3

20:00 - [Sodra-1] Ljungskile SK vs Atvidabergs [Sodra-7] - 3/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [4] Kedah FA vs Perak FA [11] - 1 1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [5] Selangor FA vs Melaka FA [7] - 3/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [12] UiTM FC vs Sabah FA [9] -

SRBA

20:25 - [16] FK Novi Pazar vs FK Metalac GM [13] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [16] Augsburg vs B.Leverkusen [3] +3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [17] A.Bielefeld vs Ein.Frankfurt [14] +1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [7] FC Koln vs Bochum [15] - 3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [11] Mainz vs Greuther Furth [18] - 1 -

DUA

20:30 - [12] Stuttgart vs Freiburg [4] - 1/4 -

BLRA

20:30 - [10] Torpedo Zhodino vs Gomel [4] +1/2 -

WALA

20:30 - [4] Bala Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan [10] - 1 1/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [2] Flint Town Utd vs Aberystwyth [8] - 3/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [11] Haverfordwest vs The New Saints [1] +2 -

WALA

20:30 - [12] Cefn Druids AFC vs Barry Town [7] +1 -

ANHA

21:00 - [4] Brighton vs Everton [8] - 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [13] Aston Villa vs Brentford [9] - 1/2 -

ANHA

21:00 - [19] Newcastle vs Southampton [15] +0 -

ANHA

21:00 - [20] Norwich vs Leicester City [11] +1/2 -

ANHA

21:00 - [7] West Ham Utd vs Crystal Palace [14] - 1 -

ANHB

21:00 - [24] Barnsley vs Birmingham [20] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [2] Fulham vs Stoke City [7] - 1/2 -

ANHB

21:00 - [6] Huddersfield vs Reading [8] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [23] Hull City vs Bournemouth [1] +1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [9] Luton Town vs Sheffield Utd [18] +1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [10] Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers [13] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [11] Millwall vs Blackpool [12] - 1/2 -

ANHB

21:00 - [19] Preston North End vs Swansea City [15] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [5] QPR vs Coventry [4] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [21] Shrewsbury vs Gillingham [19] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [18] Morecambe vs Sheffield Wed. [9] +1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [6] Milton Keynes Dons vs Accrington [10] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [16] Cambridge Utd vs Bolton [11] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [22] Charlton Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra [23] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [13] Ipswich vs Wimbledon [14] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [8] Oxford Utd vs Lincoln [15] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [1] Plymouth Argyle vs Fleetwood Town [20] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [4] Sunderland vs Wycombe [2] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [3] Wigan vs Portsmouth [17] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [9] Hartlepool vs Carlisle [22] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [2] Harrogate Town vs Exeter City [7] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [3] Swindon vs Mansfield [21] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [15] Salford City vs Newport [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [1] Forest Green vs Port Vale [4] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [11] Barrow vs Bristol Rovers [17] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [14] Crawley Town vs Northampton [6] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [8] Sutton Utd vs Oldham [23] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [10] Leyton Orient vs Bradford City [12] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [24] Scunthorpe Utd vs Tranmere Rovers [5] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [16] Walsall vs Stevenage [20] +0 -

DUC4B

21:00 - [B-8] Atlas Delmenhorst vs VfV 06 Hildesheim [B-6] +1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [3] Dundee Utd vs Hearts [2] +1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [5] Hibernian vs Livingston [10] - 3/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [6] Motherwell vs Dundee [11] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [4] Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton [9] - 3/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [7] Queen of South vs Hamilton [8] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [10] Dunfermline vs Arbroath [5] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [3] Kilmarnock vs Inverness C.T. [1] - 1/2 -

SCO2

21:00 - [10] East Fife vs Peterhead [7] - 1/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [9] Clyde vs Cove Rangers [2] +3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [3] Montrose vs Dumbarton [6] - 3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [5] Falkirk vs Queen's Park [1] - 1/4 -

NGB

21:00 - [9] Spartak Moscow B vs Olim. Dolgiye Prudy [13] - 1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [1] Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers [6] - 1 1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [3] Linfield vs Crusaders Belfast [4] - 1/2 -

NIRA

21:00 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Glentoran [5] +1 1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [12] Warrenpoint Town vs Ballymena Utd [10] +1/4 -

MKDA

21:00 - [4] Bregalnica Stip vs Academy Pandev [3] -

MKDA

21:00 - [9] Makedonija vs Borec Veles [10] -

MKDA

21:00 - [1] Shkupi vs FK Skopje [8] -

MKDA

21:00 - [11] Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Struga [7] -

MKDA

21:00 - [12] Pelister vs Shkendija [6] -

HUNA

21:00 - [1] Kisvarda FC vs Mezokovesdi SE [8] - 1/2 -

ICEB

21:00 - [10] Afturelding vs Trottur Rey. [11] - 1/2 -

ICEB

21:00 - [12] Vik. Olafsvik vs UMF Selfoss [8] +1/2 -

ICEB

21:00 - [7] UMF Grindavik vs Kordrengir [4] +1/4 -

ICEB

21:00 - [1] Fram Rey. vs Grotta [6] - 1 1/4 -

LITA

21:00 - [10] Nevezis vs Banga [9] +3/4 -

FINA

21:00 - [11] AC Oulu vs Lahti [5] +0 -

FINB

21:00 - [6] PK-35 vs Jaro [5] +0 -

FINB

21:00 - [10] MuSa Pori vs KPV Kokkola [4] +1/2 -

FINB

21:00 - [3] RoPS Rovaniemi vs VPS Vaasa [1] - 1/2 -

FINB

21:00 - [12] JIPPO vs MP Mikkeli [9] +1/4 -

FINB

21:00 - [8] Gnistan vs Klubi 04 Helsinki [11] - 1/4 -

FINB

21:00 - [7] EIF Ekenas vs TPS Turku [2] +1/4 -

FIN3

21:00 - [B-10] SalPa Salo vs Ilves II [B-9] - 1/2 -

FIN3

21:00 - [B-1] SJK Akatemia vs OTP [C-5] - 1 -

FIN3

21:00 - [A-4] Lahden Reipas vs NJS Nurmijarvi [A-7] - 3/4 -

FIN3

21:00 - [B-11] Espoo vs VJS [B-8] - 1/4 -

FIN3

21:00 - [C-11] PS Kemi vs OLS Oulu [C-3] +3/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [5] Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav [8] - 1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [4] Slovacko vs Pardubice [14] - 1 -

CZEA

21:00 - [13] Slovan Liberec vs Zlin [12] - 1/2 -

TD3

21:00 - [Sodra-5] Utsiktens BK vs Oskarshamns AIK [Sodra-2] - 1/4 -

TD3

21:00 - [Norra-6] Karlstad BK vs Assyriska [Norra-14] - 1 3/4 -

UKRA

21:00 - [8] Metalist Kharkiv vs SK Dnipro-1 [4] +1/2 -

BIA

21:15 - [6] Charleroi vs Beerschot-Wilrijk [18] - 3/4 -

BDNA

21:30 - [12] Vizela vs Boavista [8] - 1/4 -

BDNB

21:30 - [7] Nacional Madeira vs Varzim [15] - 1/2 -

HLB

21:30 - [18] TOP Oss vs Dordrecht 90 [20] - 1 -

MKDA

21:30 - [2] Renova vs Rabotnicki [5] -

TBNA

22:00 - [15] Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao [9] - 1/4 -

TBNB

22:00 - [2] Sporting Gijon vs Mirandes [12] - 1/2 -

DUC4B

22:00 - [A-5] Drochtersen/Assel vs Heider SV [A-10] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4BA

22:00 - [18] TSV 1896 Rain vs Augsburg II [8] +3/4 -

PHA

22:00 - [4] Nice vs Bordeaux [17] - 1/2 -

RMNA

22:00 - [15] Dinamo Bucuresti vs Arges Pitesti [9] +1/4 -

SLOA

22:00 - [6] Tabor Sezana vs Koper [1] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [5] Hartberg vs RB Salzburg [1] +1 3/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [4] Austria Klagenfurt vs Wattens [12] +0 -

AUTA

22:00 - [11] SCR Altach vs Wolfsberger AC [3] +1/4 -

JORA

22:00 - [1] Ramtha vs Al Salt [3] +0 -

EGYA

22:00 - [4] Semouha Club vs Masr lel Maqassah [13] - 1 1/2 -

EGYA

22:00 - [3] Pyramids FC vs Ghazl Al Mahalla [14] - 1 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-5] AC Renate vs Padova [A-1] -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-3] Alto Adige vs Virtus Verona [A-14] -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-2] Feralpisalo vs Fiorenzuola [A-12] -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-9] Paganese vs Messina [C-15] -

POLA

22:30 - [1] Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin [4] - 1/2 -

BLRA

22:30 - [2] Dinamo Minsk vs FK Minsk [11] - 2 1/4 -

ESTA

22:30 - [3] Paide Linname. vs Kuressaare [8] -

SRBA

22:30 - [15] Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Subotica [9] - 1/2 -

TDA

22:30 - [10] Varbergs BoIS vs Halmstads [14] +0 -

BULA

22:45 - [11] Botev Vratsa vs Lok. Plovdiv [8] +1/2 -

ISRA

22:45 - [2] Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya [7] +0 -

ITB

22:59 - [19] Vicenza vs Frosinone [10] +0 -

POLB

22:59 - [1] Widzew Lodz vs Gornik Polkowice [18] - 3/4 -

ICEB

22:59 - [9] Thor Akureyri vs Fjolnir [3] +1/2 -

ISRA

22:59 - [10] Maccabi P.Tikva vs HIK Shmona [13] - 1/4 -

LUXA

22:59 - [3] Dudelange vs Hostert [13] -

LUXA

22:59 - [6] Progres Niedercorn vs Jeunesse Esch [9] -

MNEA

22:59 - [8] FK Jerezo vs FK Podgorica [9] -

NORA

22:59 - [16] Mjondalen vs Lillestrom [6] +1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [3] Ruzomberok vs Zemplin Michalovce [5] - 1/2 -

SVKA

22:59 - [10] Liptovsky Mikulas vs Senica [8] - 1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [6] Trencin vs Sered [9] - 3/4 -

TSA

22:59 - [7] St. Gallen vs Zurich [2] - 1/2 -

TSB

22:59 - [10] SC Kriens vs Winterthur [1] +1/4 -

TD3

22:59 - [Norra-4] Gefle IF vs Sandvikens [Norra-3] +1/4 -

CHIB

22:59 - [5] Puerto Montt vs U. San Felipe [14] - 1/2 -

CHIB

22:59 - [6] Temuco vs Dep. Copiapo [2] - 1/4 -

CHIB

22:59 - [1] Coquimbo Unido vs Barnechea [16] - 3/4 -

PERA

22:59 - [14] Alianza Atletico vs Carlos A. Mannucci [8] +1/4 -

ARGB

23:10 - [A-12] Deportivo Maipu vs Tigre [A-4] +1/4 -

HUNA

23:15 - [2] Ferencvaros vs Debreceni [10] - 2 -

TNKA

23:15 - [14] Istanbul BB vs Kayserispor [11] - 1 -

TNKA

23:15 - [16] Malatyaspor vs Gaziantep B.B [12] - 1/4 -

TNKB

23:15 - [19] Keciorengucu vs Adanaspor [14] - 3/4 -

TNKB

23:15 - [5] Kocaelispor vs Samsunspor [8] +3/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [6] Penybont vs Connah's QN [9] +1 -

ANHA

23:30 - [2] Liverpool vs Chelsea [1] - 1/4 -

ITA

23:30 - [6] Atalanta vs Bologna [8] - 1 3/4 -

ITA

23:30 - [5] Lazio vs Spezia [16] - 1 1/2 -

DUA

23:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin [13] - 2 1/2 -

BIA

23:30 - [17] Cercle Brugge vs Sint Truiden [11] - 1/4 -

BIA

23:30 - [3] Eupen vs RFC Seraing [14] - 1 -

UKRA

23:30 - [1] Dinamo Kiev vs Kolos Kovalivka [11] - 1 3/4 -

ALGA

23:30 - [20] JSM Skikda vs JS Kabylie [6] +3/4 -

HLA

23:45 - [10] Cambuur vs Twente [7] +0 -

CROA

23:55 - [5] Lok. Zagreb vs HNK Gorica [6] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [6] Niort vs Amiens [19] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [15] Rodez vs Dunkerque [17] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [7] Pau FC vs Dijon [16] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [10] Quevilly vs Paris FC [8] +1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [18] SC Bastia vs Le Havre [4] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [14] Guingamp vs Ajaccio [3] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [20] Nancy vs Auxerre [5] +1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [2] Sochaux vs Grenoble [11] - 3/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [2] Porto vs Arouca [16] - 2 -

BIHA

00:00 - [2] FK Tuzla City vs Rudar Prijedor [10] -

MDVA

00:00 - [4] FC Balti vs Sheriff Tiraspol [3] -

MNEA

00:00 - [2] Iskra Danilo vs OFK Petrovac [4] -

CZEA

00:00 - [2] Sparta Praha vs C. Budejovice [9] - 2 1/4 -

CRCA

00:00 - [6] Municipal Grecia vs Sporting (CRC) [7] - 1/2 -

EGYA

00:00 - [17] Al Intagh Al Harbi vs Wadi Degla SC [16] +1/4 -

EGYA

00:00 - [10] Arab Contractors vs Ittihad Alexandria [7] +0 -

TBNA

00:30 - [14] Elche vs Sevilla [3] +3/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [1] Real Sociedad vs Levante [18] - 1 -

TBNB

00:30 - [19] Leganes vs Ibiza-Eivissa [15] - 3/4 -

TBNB

00:30 - [14] Real Oviedo vs Tenerife [7] +0 -

BLRA

00:30 - [3] Bate Borisov vs Isloch [8] - 1 1/4 -

ISRA

00:30 - [3] Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod [11] +0 -

LUXA

00:30 - [8] Swift Hesperange vs Etzella Ettelbruc [11] -

JORA

00:30 - [11] Ma'an SC vs Faisaly (JOR) [4] +1 -

JORA

00:30 - [6] S.Al.Ordon vs Buqaa Amman [12] - 1 1/2 -

HLA

01:00 - [13] Go Ahead Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam [17] +0 -

HLA

01:00 - [2] PSV Eindhoven vs Groningen [16] - 1 3/4 -

POLA

01:00 - [14] Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice [10] +0 -

BULA

01:00 - [13] Levski Sofia vs Beroe [6] +1/4 -

NORA

01:00 - [14] Brann vs Haugesund [8] +0 -

RMNA

01:00 - [6] Rapid Bucuresti vs Universitatea Craiova [5] +1/4 -

AUTB