LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 31/10/2020

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 31/10/2020

 
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [18] Vegalta Sendai vs Sanf Hiroshima [8] +3/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [17] Yokohama SCC vs Grulla Morioka [11] +0 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [5] Gainare Tottori vs Cerezo Osaka U23 [18] - 3/4 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [1] Blaublitz Akita vs Vanraure Hachinohe [15] - 1 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [9] MIO Biwako vs Verspah Oita [1] +1/4 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [10] Matsue City vs Nara Club [13] +0 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [15] Reinmeer Aomori vs Veertien Mie [6] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [11] Tokyo Musashino vs Maruyasu Okazaki [16] - 1/4 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [14] Kochi United SC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki [2] -

NHATW

11:00 - [8] Nojima Stella nữ vs Alb. Niigata Nữ [5] -

HQB

11:30 - [2] Suwon FC vs Gyeongnam [4] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Oita Trinita vs Urawa Red [10] +1/4 -

NHATW

12:00 - [6] JEF United Nữ vs NTV Beleza Nữ [3] +1 -

HQ3

12:00 - [B-1] Changwon City vs Jeonju EM [B-8] -

HQ3

12:00 - [A-6] Hwaseong FC vs Busan Transp. [A-4] -

HQ3

12:00 - [B-7] Chuncheon FC vs Gyeongju Citizen [B-6] -

HQ3

12:00 - [B-4] Pyeongtaek FC vs Cheongju FC [B-2] -

HQ3

12:00 - [A-3] Gangneung City vs Daejeon Korail [A-7] -

HQ3

12:00 - [A-2] Gyeongju KHNP vs Mokpo City [A-5] -

HQ3

12:00 - [B-3] Cheonan City vs Yangju FC [B-5] -

HQ3

12:00 - [A-1] Gimhae City vs GimPo Citizen [A-8] -

NHATA

13:00 - [17] Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FC [15] +0 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [3] Nagano Parceiro vs Kataller Toyama [9] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [6] FC Gifu vs Sagamihara [2] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

13:00 - [4] Kagoshima vs FC Imabari [7] - 1/4 -

HQA

13:00 - [6] Gangwon vs Suwon Bluewings [7] +1/4 -

HQA

13:00 - [9] Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Busan I'Park [11] - 1/4 -

HQA

13:00 - [8] FC Seoul vs Incheon Utd [10] +1/4 -

NHATA

14:00 - [7] Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse [16] - 1 -

HQB

14:00 - [8] Bucheon 1995 vs Chungnam Asan [10] +0 -

TQB

14:00 - [A-4] Taizhou Yuanda vs Kunshan FC [C-2] - 1/4 -

AUSQSL

14:30 - [11] Brisbane City vs Capalaba [12] - 1/4 -

TQA

14:30 - [B-8] Tianjin Teda vs Dalian Yifang [A-7] +3/4 -

KAZA

15:00 - [11] Okzhetpes vs FK Taraz [8] +0 -

NHATA

15:00 - [5] Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus [3] - 1/2 -

AUSQSL

15:30 - [5] Brisbane Strikers vs Peninsula Power [1] +3/4 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [10] Adelaide Utd U21 vs Adelaide Olympic [8] +0 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [5] Adelaide Raiders vs Croydon Kings [4] +0 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [2] Campbelltown City vs Modbury Jets [11] - 2 1/4 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [12] Para Hills Knights vs Cumberland Utd [7] +1/2 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [9] Ade. Blue Eagles vs Metro Stars [3] +3/4 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [1] Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide City [6] - 1 -

NHATA

16:00 - [1] Kawasaki Fro. vs FC Tokyo [6] - 3/4 -

VNB

16:00 - [A-5] Bình Phước vs An Giang [A-6] -

VNB

16:00 - [A-2] Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu vs Khánh Hòa [A-3] -

VNB

16:00 - [A-1] Bình Định vs Phố Hiến [A-4] -

AUSQSL

16:30 - [10] Eastern Suburbs vs Moreton Bay Utd [7] - 1/2 -

AZEA

17:00 - [5] Gabala FC vs Sabah FK [6] - 1/4 -

BLRA

17:00 - [9] Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Brest [4] +1 1/2 -

UKRU21

17:00 - [13] Inhulets Petrove U21 vs Zorya U21 [7] -

NHATA

17:00 - [2] Gamba Osaka vs Consa. Sapporo [12] +0 -

NHAT3

17:00 - [8] Roas. Kumamoto vs Azul Claro Numazu [12] - 1/2 -

TQB

17:00 - [A-5] Suzhou Dongwu vs Jiangxi Liansheng [B-6] +0 -

THA

17:00 - [7] Chiangrai Utd vs BG Pathum United [1] - 1/4 -

VNA

17:00 - [3] SHB Đà Nẵng vs Thanh Hóa [5] - 1/2 -

VNA

17:00 - [1] Hải Phòng vs Quảng Nam +1/4 -

VNA

17:00 - [12] SL Nghệ An vs Nam Định [10] +1/4 -

RMNA

17:30 - [6] Aca. Clinceni vs Sepsi OSK [4] +1/2 -

TNKA

17:30 - [21] Genclerbirligi vs Gaziantep B.B [7] +0 -

TNKB

17:30 - [1] Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor [11] - 1/2 -

SINA

17:50 - [2] Tampines Rovers vs Alb. Niigata (SIN) [1] -

BDNB

18:00 - [12] SC Covilha vs Porto B [18] - 1/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [9] Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal-Tula [14] - 1 -

ESTA

18:00 - [6] Tulevik Viljandi vs TJK Legion [7] -

ESTA

18:00 - [10] Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva [8] -

KAZA

18:00 - [9] FK Kyzylzhar vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan [6] +1/4 -

UKRU21

18:00 - [12] FC Mynai U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21 [4] -

AUTB

18:00 - [3] Blau Weiss Linz vs Rapid Wien II [15] - 3/4 -

THA

18:00 - [16] Rayong FC vs Trat FC [15] +1/4 -

THA

18:00 - [2] Buriram Utd vs Muang Thong Utd [4] - 1/2 -

THA

18:30 - [6] Bangkok Utd vs Port FC [3] -

TQA

18:35 - [A-3] Shandong Luneng vs Hebei CFFC [B-4] - 1/2 -

TQB

18:35 - [B-3] Guizhou Zhicheng vs Beijing BG [A-3] - 1/2 -

DUB

19:00 - [9] Erzgebirge Aue vs Holstein Kiel [4] +1/4 -

DUB

19:00 - [16] Ein.Braunschweig vs Nurnberg [12] +1/4 -

DUB

19:00 - [15] Osnabruck vs Sandhausen [17] +0 -

DUB

19:00 - [10] Paderborn 07 vs Jahn Regensburg [13] - 1/4 -

AZEA

19:00 - [3] Zire IK vs Səbail FK [7] - 1/2 -

POLC

19:00 - Unia Janikowo vs LKS Lodz -

BLRA

19:00 - [15] Belshina Bobruisk vs Shakhter Soligo. [1] +2 -

MDVA

19:00 - [5] Dinamo-Auto vs Milsami [3] -

SRBA

19:00 - [17] Indija vs FK Metalac GM [10] -

TDB

19:00 - [2] Degerfors IF vs Akropolis IF [5] - 2 -

UKRA

19:00 - [6] Kolos Kovalivka vs Olimpik Donetsk [8] - 1/4 -

UKRU21

19:00 - [5] FC Lviv U21 vs Vorskla U21 [10] -

DENB

19:00 - [2] Esbjerg FB vs Fredericia [5] - 1/4 -

UZBA

19:00 - [2] Nasaf Qarshi vs Kokand-1912 [5] - 3/4 -

ANHA

19:30 - [20] Sheffield Utd vs Man City [1] +1 1/2 -

ANHB

19:30 - [12] Bristol City vs Norwich [1] +1/4 -

DUC4DB

19:30 - [11] SV Lichtenberg vs Hertha Berlin II [14] +1/4 -

ANHL1

20:00 - [15] Gillingham vs Sunderland [5] +3/4 -

ANHL2

20:00 - [8] Exeter City vs Carlisle [9] - 1/4 -

TBNA

20:00 - [2] Real Madrid vs Huesca [20] - 1 1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [5] Cittadella vs Monza [2] +1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [8] Munchen 1860 vs Duisburg [17] - 1 -

DUC3

20:00 - [14] Uerdingen vs Saarbrucken [7] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [9] Waldhof Man. vs Magdeburg [19] - 3/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [1] Dynamo Dresden vs Meppen [12] - 1/2 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [12] Illertissen vs Greuther Furth II [11] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [3] Nurnberg II vs TSV Aubstadt [6] - 3/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [2] SpVgg Bayreuth vs VfB Eichstatt [5] - 1 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [12] Mainz II vs Homburg [7] +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [17] Astoria Walldorf vs Koblenz [11] - 1 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [2] TSV Steinbach vs SSV Ulm [5] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [13] Aalen vs Elversberg [3] +1 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [9] FSV Frankfurt vs Pirmasens [16] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [6] Bahlinger vs Hessen Kassel [18] +0 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [1] Rodinghausen vs Sportfreunde Lotte - 1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - Fortuna Koln vs B.Dortmund II [5] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [7] Fort.Dusseldorf II vs RW Ahlen -

DUC4T

20:00 - Homberg vs Wuppertaler [12] -

DUC4T

20:00 - [15] Lippstadt vs Wegberg-Beeck - 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [3] Oberhausen vs Wiedenbruck [16] - 1/4 -

HLB

20:00 - [5] Go Ahead Eagles vs SBV Excelsior [10] - 1/2 -

BIHA

20:00 - [11] FK Krupa vs FK Tuzla City [7] -

GREA

20:00 - [1] Olympiakos vs Apollon Smirnis [10] - 2 1/4 -

MLTA

20:00 - [14] Tarxien Rainbows vs Gudja United [11] -

MLTA

20:00 - [1] Hamrun Spartans vs Gzira Utd [3] -

TNKB

20:00 - [10] Bursaspor vs Boluspor [15] - 1/4 -

EGYA

20:00 - [9] Semouha Club vs FC Masr - 1 -

NGA

20:30 - [3] Spartak Moscow vs Rostov [5] - 1/2 -

NGA

20:30 - [10] Akhmat Groznyi vs Krasnodar [7] +0 -

AUTB

20:30 - [7] Austria Klagenfurt vs SKU Amstetten [9] - 1 -

HUNA

20:45 - [2] Puskas Akademia vs Zalaegerzseg [8] - 1/2 -

ITA

21:00 - [20] Crotone vs Atalanta [5] +1 -

PHB

21:00 - [6] Paris FC vs Caen [8] - 1/4 -

ARMA

21:00 - [9] Pyunik vs Ararat Y [1] +0 -

CROA

21:00 - [8] Slaven Belupo vs NK Osijek [1] +1/2 -

ESTA

21:00 - [3] Levadia T. vs Tammeka Tartu [5] - 1 3/4 -

MNEA

21:00 - [7] FK Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac [10] -

FINA

21:00 - [11] TPS Turku vs Seinajoen JK [7] +0 -

FINB

21:00 - [2] KTP Kotka vs AC Kajaani [10] - 1 3/4 -

FINB

21:00 - [5] MuSa Pori vs Jaro [3] +1 1/4 -

FINB

21:00 - [11] SJK Akatemia vs Mypa [12] - 1 3/4 -

FINB

21:00 - [9] Gnistan vs KPV Kokkola [8] +0 -

FINB

21:00 - [4] EIF Ekenas vs AC Oulu [1] +1/4 -

FINB

21:00 - [7] MP Mikkeli vs VPS Vaasa [6] +1/4 -

SRBA

21:00 - [15] FK Rad vs Zlatibor Cajetina [18] - 1/2 -

SRBA

21:00 - [4] Cukaricki vs Novi Pazar [14] - 1 3/4 -

SRBA

21:00 - [11] FK Vozdovac vs Backa Topola [5] +1/4 -

CYPA

21:00 - [2] AEL Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou [12] - 1 3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [14] Dalkurd FF vs Jonkopings [3] +1/4 -

DENB

21:00 - [8] Hobro I.K. vs Fremad Amager [4] +0 -

JORA

21:00 - [3] Ramtha vs Sareeh [11] -

CHIA

21:00 - [16] Colo Colo vs Iquique [12] - 3/4 -

ISRA

21:15 - [6] Maccabi P.Tikva vs Hapoel Haifa [8] - 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [13] Augsburg vs Mainz [17] - 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [16] A.Bielefeld vs B.Dortmund [6] +1 1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [4] Ein.Frankfurt vs Wer.Bremen [12] - 3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [14] FC Koln vs Bayern Munich [1] +1 3/4 -

DUC4T

21:30 - Schalke 04 II vs Essen [2] +3/4 -

TBN3

21:45 - [B1-1] Amorebieta vs Barakaldo [B1-10] - 1/4 -

TBN3

21:45 - [A2-9] Sporting Gijon B vs Numancia [A2-8] +3/4 -

KSAA

21:50 - [2] Al Hilal vs Dhamak [15] - 1 3/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [15] Burnley vs Chelsea [5] +1 -

ANHB

22:00 - [4] Swansea City vs Blackburn Rovers [15] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [7] Bournemouth vs Derby County [18] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [24] Wycombe vs Sheffield Wed. [23] +1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [8] Barnsley vs Watford [3] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [17] Luton Town vs Brentford [2] +3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [9] Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest [16] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [11] Millwall vs Huddersfield [19] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [14] Preston North End vs Birmingham [21] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [13] QPR vs Cardiff City [6] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [10] Stoke City vs Rotherham Utd [22] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [18] Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers [21] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [17] Fleetwood Town vs Oxford Utd [8] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [1] Peterborough Utd vs Shrewsbury [16] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [19] Swindon vs Hull City [3] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [13] Milton Keynes Dons vs Wimbledon [20] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [24] Burton Albion vs Blackpool [14] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [6] Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln [2] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [10] Ipswich vs Crewe Alexandra [11] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [4] Portsmouth vs Charlton Athletic [9] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [22] Wigan vs Northampton [23] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [22] Southend vs Port Vale [20] +3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [4] Tranmere Rovers vs Morecambe [7] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [5] Salford City vs Oldham [17] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [6] Newport vs Harrogate Town [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [23] Barrow vs Bradford City [10] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [14] Crawley Town vs Cambridge Utd [1] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [2] Cheltenham vs Forest Green [3] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [12] Leyton Orient vs Bolton [11] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [19] Mansfield vs Walsall [15] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [18] Stevenage vs Grimsby [24] +0 -

TBNB

22:00 - [20] Cartagena vs Albacete [21] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-5] Real Oviedo B vs Marino de Luanco [A2-4] +0 -

ITB

22:00 - [4] Salernitana vs Reggiana [14] -

ITB

22:00 - [18] Ascoli vs Pordenone [10] +0 -

ITB

22:00 - [15] Brescia vs Virtus Entella [20] - 1/4 -

ITB

22:00 - [6] Chievo vs Cosenza [17] - 3/4 -

ITB

22:00 - [13] Vicenza vs Pisa [11] - 1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [7] Dundee Utd vs Ross County [10] - 1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [5] Livingston vs Motherwell [9] - 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [8] Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd [9] - 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [5] Dundee vs Raith Rovers [3] - 1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [2] Dunfermline vs Queen of South [4] - 3/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [6] Inverness C.T. vs Arbroath [7] - 1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [10] Forfar Athletic vs Montrose [3] +1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [2] Cove Rangers vs Partick Thistle [5] - 1/2 -

SCO2

22:00 - [9] Clyde vs Peterhead [7] - 3/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [8] Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians [4] -

SCO2

22:00 - [1] Falkirk vs East Fife [6] - 3/4 -

BDNB

22:00 - [3] Academica Coim vs UD Oliveirense [14] - 1/2 -

NIRA

22:00 - [5] Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers [10] - 1 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [2] Coleraine vs Glentoran [6] +0 -

NIRA

22:00 - [7] Glenavon vs Dungannon Swi. [11] - 1/2 -

NIRA

22:00 - [9] Warrenpoint Town vs Portadown FC [12] - 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [3] Larne vs Ballymena Utd [8] - 3/4 -

FAIC

22:00 - Athlone vs Shelbourne -

LITA

22:00 - [3] Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai [6] - 3/4 -

LITA

22:00 - [5] FK Panevezys vs Banga [4] - 1/2 -

MDVA

22:00 - [7] Speranta vs Codru Lozova FC [10] -

MNEA

22:00 - [4] Zeta vs FK Jerezo [8] -

MNEA

22:00 - [2] Sutjeska vs Buducnost [1] -

UKRA

22:00 - [4] PFK Aleksandriya vs Desna Chernigiv [7] +1/4 -

DENA

22:00 - [10] Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland [2] +1/4 -

TBNA

22:15 - [10] Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla [4] +1/4 -

BIA

22:15 - [6] Beerschot-Wilrijk vs OH Leuven [8] - 1/2 -

GREA

22:15 - [8] Atromitos vs Pas Giannina [9] - 1/2 -

GREA

22:15 - [7] Volos NFC vs Larissa [14] - 1/4 -

ISRA

22:15 - [5] Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Kfar Saba [10] - 1/2 -

KSAA

22:15 - [13] Abha vs Al Ettifaq [5] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:30 - [B2-5] UD Mutilvera vs CD Calahorra [B2-1] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:30 - [C2-4] Atzeneta vs Orihuela [C2-8] -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-20] Arezzo vs Triestina [B-5] +1/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [10] Belenenses vs SC Farense [15] +0 -

HLB

22:30 - [6] Roda JC vs Den Bosch [20] - 1 -

EGYA

22:30 - [8] Pyramids FC vs Arab Contractors [13] - 1/4 -

PHA

22:59 - [8] Rennes vs Stade Brestois [12] - 1/2 -

NGA

22:59 - [4] PFC Sochi vs Lok. Moscow [8] - 1/4 -

POLC

22:59 - Pogon Siedlce vs Radomiak Radom -

BIHA

22:59 - [3] Siroki Brijeg vs Olimpik Sarajevo [12] -

BIHA

22:59 - [6] Zrinjski vs Velez Mostar [4] -

HUNA

22:59 - [11] Budapest Honved vs Mezokovesdi SE [7] - 1/4 -

MNEA

22:59 - [9] OFK Titograd vs Rudar [6] -

SRBA

22:59 - [2] Partizan vs Macva Sabac [19] - 2 1/2 -

SVKA

22:59 - [4] Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce [11] - 1 -

SVKA

22:59 - [10] FK Pohronie vs Zlate Moravce [5] - 1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [3] MSK Zilina vs Senica [12] - 3/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [1] Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu [20] - 1 1/2 -

AUTA

22:59 - [7] Hartberg vs Austria Wien [8] +1/2 -

AUTA

22:59 - [1] RB Salzburg vs Wattens [6] - 2 3/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [9] St.Polten vs SV Ried [10] - 1/2 -

PERA

22:59 - [7] Cienciano vs UTC Cajamarca [6] +0 -

CROA

23:05 - [10] Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split [5] +3/4 -

ISRA

23:15 - [7] HIK Shmona vs Hapoel Hadera [11] - 1/4 -

CYPA

23:30 - [10] Apoel FC vs Apollon Limassol [1] - 1/4 -

TSB

23:30 - [10] Chiasso vs Wil 1900 [7] +1/2 -

TDB

23:30 - [4] Osters vs Halmstads [1] +1/4 -

TDB

23:30 - [6] GIF Sundsvall vs Orgryte [12] - 1/4 -

JORA

23:30 - [1] Wihdat vs Faisaly (JOR) [5] -

CHIA

23:30 - [6] Huachipato vs O Higgins [17] - 1/4 -

BULA

23:45 - [5] Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali [4] - 3/4 -

KSAA

23:50 - [4] Al Ittihad (KSA) vs Al Ahli (KSA) [3] +1/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [E2-7] Villarrubia CF vs Merida [E2-8] - 1/2 -

TBN3

00:00 - [E2-5] Extremadura UD vs Badajoz [E2-1] - 1/2 -

ITA

00:00 - [1] Inter Milan vs Parma [19] - 1 1/2 -

SCOC

00:00 - Hearts vs Hibernian +1/4 -

NORA

00:00 - [7] Odd Grenland vs Sarpsborg [12] - 1/2 -

ARGA

00:00 - [A-10] Aldosivi vs Estudiantes LP [A-3] -

TBNB

00:15 - [10] Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo [15] - 1/4 -

RMNA

00:15 - [5] Botosani vs UTA Arad [8] - 3/4 -

WALA

00:15 - [7] Haverfordwest vs Bala Town [3] -

ANHA

00:30 - [6] Liverpool vs West Ham Utd [4] - 1 1/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [13] Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid [1] +3/4 -

DUA

00:30 - [8] M.gladbach vs Leipzig [2] +0 -

BDNB

00:30 - [6] Chaves vs Vilafranquense [15] - 1 -

BIA

00:30 - [11] Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge [16] - 3/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [12] Lamia FC vs Panathinaikos [5] +1/2 -

RMNA

00:30 - [16] CSMS Politehnica Iasi vs Viitorul C. [13] +1/4 -

UKRA

00:30 - [10] SK Dnipro-1 vs Dinamo Kiev [1] +1 -

HLA

00:45 - [8] Twente vs Zwolle [13] - 1/2 -

ISRA

00:50 - [12] Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem [9] +1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [14] Rodez vs Auxerre [5] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [18] Chambly vs Dunkerque [16] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [13] Ajaccio vs Troyes [1] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [17] Guingamp vs Sochaux [7] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [9] Le Havre vs Pau FC [19] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [15] Nancy vs Chateauroux [20] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [10] Valenciennes vs Clermont [2] +1/2 -

BDNA

01:00 - [9] Rio Ave vs Moreirense [8] - 3/4 -

BIHA

01:00 - [2] Zeljeznicar vs Radnik Bijeljina [10] -

TSB

01:00 - [2] Schaffhausen vs SC Kriens [8] - 1/4 -

EGYA

01:00 - [14] Tala'ea Al Jaish vs Ahly Cairo [4] +1 -

ECUA

01:15 - [13] Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico Uni. [16] - 1/4 -

PERA

01:15 - [4] Uni.San Martin vs Binacional [10] - 1/4 -

HUNA

01:30 - [3] MOL Fehervar FC vs Ferencvaros [1] - 1/4 -

HLA

02:00 - [1] Ajax vs Fortuna Sittard [9] - 3 -

HLA

02:00 - [6] Groningen vs VVV Venlo [15] - 1 1/4 -

MNEA

02:00 - [3] Decic Tuzi vs Iskra Danilo [5] -

CHIA

02:00 - [7] Curico Unido vs Palestino [15] +1/4 -

ARGA

02:15 - [B-2] Velez Sarsfield vs CA Huracan [B-10] -

ITA3

02:30 - [C-15] Paganese vs Teramo [C-7] +1/4 -

NORA

02:30 - [9] Haugesund vs Aalesund [16] - 1 1/4 -

BRB

02:30 - [15] Confianca/SE vs Chapecoense [1] +0 -

BRB

02:30 - [20] Oeste/SP vs Sampaio Correa/MA [6] +1/4 -

ITA

02:45 - [13] Bologna vs Cagliari [18] - 1/2 -

BIA

02:45 - [1] Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen [7] - 1 1/2 -

BIB

02:45 - [3] Westerlo vs Union Saint-Gilloise [1] +1/4 -

TBNA

03:00 - [16] Alaves vs Barcelona [3] +1 1/2 -

PHA

03:00 - [18] Nantes vs PSG [3] +1 1/4 -

HLA

03:00 - [16] Willem II vs Vitesse Arnhem [5] +0 -

BRA

03:00 - [20] Botafogo/RJ vs Ceara/CE [12] - 1/4 -

ITA3

03:30 - [C-8] Juve Stabia vs AS Bisceglie [C-18] - 3/4 -

BDNA

03:30 - [18] Maritimo vs Nacional Madeira [11] - 1/4 -

COLA

03:30 - [9] Jag de Cordoba vs Envigado [12] - 1/4 -

ECUA

03:30 - [4] Delfin SC vs Liga de Portoviejo - 3/4 -

PERA

03:30 - [17] Alianza Huanuco vs Universitario [12] +1/2 -

RMNA

03:45 - [14] Hermannstadt vs FC Uni.Craiova [3] +1/2 -

USAA

03:55 - [Tay-5] Dallas vs Houston Dynamo [Tay-12] - 1/2 -

VENA

04:00 - [A-4] Mineros Guayana vs Estu.Merida [A-6] - 1/4 -

PARA

04:15 - General Diaz vs Sportivo Luqueno [9] +1/4 -

CHIA

04:30 - [11] Audax Italiano vs Everton CD [8] +1/4 -