LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 05/12/2020

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 05/12/2020

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHAT3

11:00 - [5] Grulla Morioka vs Roas. Kumamoto [3] +1/2 -

NHAT3

11:00 - Blaublitz Akita vs FC Imabari [13] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [13] Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus [3] +0 -

NHATA

12:00 - [15] Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Fro. [1] +1 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [11] Consa. Sapporo vs Cerezo Osaka [12] +0 -

NHAT3

12:00 - Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Fujieda MYFC [10] +1/2 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [2] Kataller Toyama vs Kamatamare San. [14] - 3/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [7] Kagoshima vs Fukushima Utd [1] - 1/4 -

HQ3

12:00 - [7] Gimhae City vs Gyeongju KHNP [5] -

NHAT3

13:00 - [6] FC Gifu vs Gainare Tottori [15] - 1/4 -

NHATA

14:00 - [20] Yokohama FC vs Sagan Tosu [7] +1/4 -

SINA

16:30 - [3] Hougang Utd vs Alb. Niigata (SIN) [1] -

SINA

16:30 - [2] Lion City Sailors vs Balestier Kh. [6] -

SINA

16:30 - [4] Tampines Rovers vs Geylang Intl [7] -

NGB

17:00 - [8] Krasnodar B vs Spartak Moscow B [5] - 1/2 -

ARMA

17:00 - [6] Van Yerevan vs FC Noah [8] +1/2 -

GEOA

17:00 - [7] Torpedo Kut. vs Dinamo Batumi [1] +3/4 -

GEOA

17:00 - [2] Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samtredia [10] - 1 -

CZEB

17:00 - [10] Usti & Labem vs SK Lisen [4] - 1/4 -

UKRU21

17:00 - [9] Zorya U21 vs Dnipro-1 U21 [6] - 3/4 -

UKRU21

17:00 - [13] Desna U21 vs Vorskla U21 [5] -

NGB

17:30 - [7] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Tom Tomsk [13] - 1/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [12] Goztepe vs Kayserispor [10] - 1/2 -

TNKA

17:30 - Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor [7] +3/4 -

TNKB

17:30 - Giresunspor vs Eskisehirspor - 1 -

SINA

17:40 - [5] Tanjong Pagar vs Young Lions [8] -

TBN3

18:00 - [A2-9] Sporting Gijon B vs Real Oviedo B [A2-7] +0 -

TBN3

18:00 - [D1-6] Recreativo Huelva vs CD Marino [D1-10] - 1 -

BDNB

18:00 - [1] Feirense vs Benfica B [3] - 1/2 -

NGA

18:00 - [3] Lok. Moscow vs Rubin Kazan [4] - 1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - Krylya Sovetov vs Yenisey [14] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA-Khabarovsk [6] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Bryansk - 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [18] Volgar Astrakhan vs FK Orenburg [2] +1/2 -

UKRU21

18:00 - [7] Kolos Kovalivka U21 vs Oleksandria U21 [4] -

POLB

18:30 - [14] GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Belchatow +0 -

TQC

18:35 - [2] Jiangsu Suning vs Tianjin Tigers [12] +1/2 -

POLB

18:40 - Nieciecza vs LKS Lodz [7] - 1/4 -

DUB

19:00 - Ein.Braunschweig vs St. Pauli [3] +1/4 -

DUB

19:00 - Greuther Furth vs Heidenheim [7] - 1/2 -

DUB

19:00 - [6] Hamburger vs Hannover 96 [12] - 1/2 -

DUB

19:00 - Osnabruck vs Karlsruher [5] +1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [15] Akron Togliatti vs Baltika [11] +3/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [4] Alania Vla vs Chertanovo - 2 -

NGB

19:00 - [17] Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs Nizhny Nov +1 -

MKDA

19:00 - [9] Borec Veles vs Shkendija [6] -

UKRA

19:00 - [16] FC Lviv vs Inhulets Petrove [11] +1/4 -

BULA

19:15 - [13] CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Beroe [6] +1/4 -

ANHA

19:30 - [19] Burnley vs Everton [6] +1/4 -

ANHB

19:30 - [14] Reading vs Nottingham Forest [24] - 1/4 -

RMNA

19:30 - [12] Sepsi OSK vs Botosani [3] - 1/2 -

CZEB

19:30 - [14] Vik.Zizkov vs Jihlava [9] - 1 -

CZEB

19:30 - Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf [5] - 1 1/2 -

CZEB

19:30 - [8] SK Prostejov vs Fotbal Trinec [16] - 1/4 -

CZEB

19:30 - [15] MFK Chrudim vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [6] -

KSAA

19:30 - [5] Dhamak vs Al Ahli (KSA) [10] +1 -

KSB

19:35 - [7] Ohud Medina vs Al Feiha [2] -

ALBA

19:45 - [8] Skenderbeu vs KF Laci [7] -

ALBA

19:45 - [2] Vllaznia Shkoder vs Bylis Ballsh -

ANHL1

20:00 - [20] Gillingham vs Swindon - 1/4 -

ANHL2

20:00 - [23] Scunthorpe Utd vs Leyton Orient [2] +0 -

TBNA

20:00 - [15] Levante vs Getafe [19] +0 -

TBNB

20:00 - Rayo Vallecano vs UD Logrones - 3/4 -

ITB

20:00 - Salernitana vs Cittadella [3] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [5] Frosinone vs Chievo - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [13] SPAL 1907 vs Pisa [1] - 1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [9] Cremonese vs Virtus Entella - 1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [12] Lecce vs Venezia - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [19] Vik.Koln vs Munchen 1860 [13] +1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - Ingolstadt vs Lubeck - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [4] Waldhof Man. vs Saarbrucken [5] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - Dynamo Dresden vs Uerdingen - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [16] Kaiserslautern vs Duisburg [12] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - B.Dortmund II vs SV Straelen [12] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [1] Essen vs FC Koln II [8] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [2] Preussen Munster vs M.gladbach II [10] - 1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [17] Bonner SC vs Wuppertaler [3] +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [7] Lippstadt vs Rodinghausen [13] +3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [14] RW Ahlen vs Bergisch Gladbach - 1/4 -

HLB

20:00 - [1] AZ Alkmaar U21 vs TOP Oss [12] - 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [1] Torpedo Moscow vs Veles Moscow [10] - 1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [3] Fakel vs Chayka FK Pesch - 1/2 -

ISRA

20:00 - [11] HIK Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa [6] +3/4 -

MLTA

20:00 - [12] Mosta vs Tarxien Rainbows -

MLTA

20:00 - [9] Santa Lucia FC vs Hibernians Paola [1] -

SRBA

20:00 - [6] FK Vojvodina vs Macva Sabac - 2 -

SVKA

20:00 - [9] Sered vs Spartak Trnava [2] +1/4 -

SVKA

20:00 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Ruzomberok [8] - 1/4 -

SVKA

20:00 - [7] Zemplin Michalovce vs MSK Zilina [3] - 1/4 -

SVKA

20:00 - Nitra vs Senica [5] +0 -

CZEA

20:00 - Opava vs Banik Ostrava [4] +1/2 -

CZEA

20:00 - [8] Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice [13] - 1/2 -

TNKA

20:00 - [3] Konyaspor vs Erzurum BB - 1/2 -

TNKA

20:00 - [11] Malatyaspor vs Istanbul BB [20] +1/2 -

TNKB

20:00 - [10] Boluspor vs Altay +1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [12] Menemen Bld vs Bandirmaspor [6] +1/4 -

DENB

20:00 - [10] Fremad Amager vs Viborg +1/4 -

CHIB

20:00 - [5] Puerto Montt vs San Luis Qui. [15] -

ALGA

20:00 - [3] JS Saoura vs USM Alger [4] - 1/2 -

ALGA

20:00 - [15] US Biskra vs Hussein Dey [14] - 3/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [A-9] AC Renate vs Giana Erminio [A-10] - 3/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [9] Spartak Moscow vs FK Tambov - 3 1/2 -

AUTB

20:30 - [13] Dornbirn vs Austria Wien II [10] +0 -

NPA

20:30 - [8] Golden Arrows vs Moroka Swallows [11] - 1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [9] Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates [4] +0 -

CZEB

20:40 - Slavoj Vysehrad vs FK Blansko -

HUNA

20:45 - [10] Zalaegerzseg vs Mezokovesdi SE [6] - 1/2 -

ITA

21:00 - [13] Spezia vs Lazio [9] +1 -

ITA3

21:00 - [C-3] Paganese vs Bari [C-1] +1 -

ITA3

21:00 - Matelica vs Gubbio [B-3] +0 -

ITA3

21:00 - [A-17] Legnano vs Cesena [B-10] - 1/4 -

ITA3

21:00 - [B-14] Modena vs US Fermana [B-18] - 3/4 -

PHB

21:00 - Troyes vs Paris FC [7] - 1/4 -

POLA

21:00 - [12] Jagiellonia vs Warta Poznan [15] - 1/2 -

POLB

21:00 - [10] Chrobry Glogow vs Resovia [11] - 1/4 -

BIHA

21:00 - [12] Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Tuzla City [1] -

CROA

21:00 - [4] NK Osijek vs NK Varazdin - 1 1/2 -

SLOA

21:00 - [6] Domzale vs Koper [1] - 1/4 -

CYPA

21:00 - [3] AEL Limassol vs Ethnikos Achnas [11] - 1 1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [12] Vasteras vs Osters [8] - 1/2 -

TDB

21:00 - [9] Eskilstuna City vs Norrby [6] +0 -

TDB

21:00 - Dalkurd FF vs GAIS [11] +0 -

TDB

21:00 - [10] Orgryte vs Umea - 1 -

TDB

21:00 - [15] Akropolis IF vs Jonkopings [7] +3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [2] Trelleborgs vs Halmstads +3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - Ljungskile SK vs Degerfors IF +1 1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [4] GIF Sundsvall vs Brage [13] - 1 -

JORA

21:00 - [1] Wihdat vs Al Aqaba SC [9] -

ALGA

21:00 - [2] ES Setif vs RC Relizane [12] - 1 1/4 -

WALA

21:15 - [7] Penybont vs Caernarfon Town [4] - 1/4 -

KSB

21:25 - [16] Al Nahda (KSA) vs Al Tai [4] -

KSB

21:25 - [13] Sahel (KSA) vs Al Thuqbah [18] -

ITB

21:30 - [6] Reggina vs Brescia [2] - 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [13] A.Bielefeld vs Mainz [4] +1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [16] Ein.Frankfurt vs B.Dortmund [5] +1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [6] Freiburg vs M.gladbach [15] +1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [7] FC Koln vs Wolfsburg [2] +1/2 -

BULA

21:30 - [10] Levski Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali [9] +0 -

WALA

21:30 - [5] Barry Town vs Flint Town Utd [2] - 1/2 -

WALA

21:30 - [11] Haverfordwest vs Cefn Druids AFC [12] - 3/4 -

WALA

21:30 - [10] Cardiff Metropolitan vs Bala Town [3] +1 -

KSAA

21:35 - [13] Al Baten vs Al Taawon (KSA) [15] -

TBN3

21:45 - [B1-7] Real Union vs Arenas de Guecho [B1-5] - 1/2 -

KSAA

21:45 - [7] Al Faisaly (KSA) vs Al Ain (KSA) - 1/2 -

ANHA

22:00 - [4] Man City vs Fulham - 2 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [21] Swansea City vs Luton Town [13] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - Brentford vs Blackburn Rovers [6] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [9] Bristol City vs Birmingham [11] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [4] Coventry vs Rotherham Utd - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [7] Huddersfield vs QPR [8] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [18] Millwall vs Derby County [12] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - Norwich vs Sheffield Wed. - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [17] Preston North End vs Wycombe - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [5] Stoke City vs Middlesbrough [16] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - Watford vs Cardiff City [10] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Rochdale vs Lincoln [17] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [16] Fleetwood Town vs Blackpool +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [22] Shrewsbury vs Charlton Athletic [23] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [10] Accrington vs Milton Keynes Dons [2] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [7] Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [11] Burton Albion vs Crewe Alexandra [21] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - Northampton vs Doncaster Rovers [24] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [14] Oxford Utd vs Hull City +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [3] Plymouth Argyle vs Ipswich [19] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [15] Portsmouth vs Peterborough Utd - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [5] Sunderland vs Wigan [1] - 1 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [11] Tranmere Rovers vs Walsall [19] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [3] Harrogate Town vs Forest Green [1] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [12] Newport vs Morecambe - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Cambridge Utd vs Oldham [24] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [15] Barrow vs Salford City [17] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Bolton vs Port Vale [7] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [9] Bradford City vs Carlisle [13] +1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - Cheltenham vs Exeter City [5] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [20] Mansfield vs Crawley Town [14] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [21] Stevenage vs Southend - 1/2 -

TBNB

22:00 - [1] SD Ponferradina vs Las Palmas [15] - 1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [10] St. Mirren vs Aberdeen [7] +1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - Hamilton vs Kilmarnock +3/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [9] Livingston vs Dundee Utd [5] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [4] Motherwell vs Hibernian [2] +1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [8] Greenock Morton vs Hearts +1 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - Dundee vs Arbroath [3] - 1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [5] Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline [10] +1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - Alloa Athletic vs Ayr Utd [6] +1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [3] Cove Rangers vs Montrose [4] - 3/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [10] East Fife vs Airdrieonians [7] +1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - Partick Thistle vs Dumbarton [2] - 1 1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [6] Falkirk vs Peterhead [9] - 1 1/4 -

BDNB

22:00 - UD Oliveirense vs Arouca +3/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [12] Portadown FC vs Ballymena Utd [11] +1 -

NIRA

22:00 - [3] Larne vs Glenavon [7] - 1 -

NIRA

22:00 - [4] Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town [10] +0 -

NIRA

22:00 - [6] Crusaders Belfast vs Glentoran [2] - 1/4 -

SRBA

22:00 - [1] FK Partizan vs Cukaricki Belgrade [5] - 1 1/4 -

CZEA

22:00 - [6] Sigma Olomouc vs Pribram - 1 -

UKRA

22:00 - [2] Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Mynai [12] - 2 3/4 -

DENA

22:00 - [12] Vejle vs Midtjylland [2] +3/4 -

ALGA

22:00 - [17] ASO Chlef vs WA Tlemcen [16] - 1/2 -

TBNA

22:15 - [6] Sevilla vs Real Madrid [2] +0 -

TBN3

22:15 - [C2-5] Atzeneta vs La Nucía [C2-7] +0 -

BIA

22:15 - Waasland-Beveren vs RE Mouscron - 1/4 -

GREA

22:15 - [10] Atromitos vs Aris Salonica [11] +0 -

KSB

22:15 - [11] Jeddah Club vs Arar FC [19] -

ISRA

22:20 - [9] Maccabi P.Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda - 1/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [15] Moreirense vs Gil Vicente [8] +1/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [10] Vitoria Guimaraes vs Portimonense [5] - 1/2 -

HLA

22:30 - [12] RKC Waalwijk vs VVV Venlo - 1/4 -

HLB

22:30 - [16] PSV Eindhoven U21 vs Roda JC [7] +1/2 -

ALBA

22:45 - [1] Kukesi vs Apolonia Fier -

ALBA

22:45 - [5] Teuta Durres vs Kastrioti Kruje [10] -

KSB

22:45 - [5] Hajer vs Al Nojoom [20] -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-6] Pontevedra vs Deportivo [A1-4] +0 -

TBN3

22:59 - [B2-6] UD Mutilvera vs Haro Deportivo [B2-9] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-10] Covadonga vs Marino de Luanco [A2-5] +0 -

PHA

22:59 - [16] Rennes vs Lens [3] - 1/4 -

NGA

22:59 - [5] Krasnodar vs Rotor Volgograd - 1 1/2 -

NGA

22:59 - [1] Zenit vs Ural S.r. [16] - 1 1/2 -

BIHA

22:59 - [5] Velez Mostar vs Olimpik Sarajevo -

HUNA

22:59 - Diosgyori vs Ferencvaros [3] +1 1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs Trencin [4] - 1 3/4 -

SLOA

22:59 - [9] Aluminij vs Mura [8] +1/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [8] Galatasaray vs Hatayspor [9] - 3/4 -

UKRU21

22:59 - [12] Olimpik Donetsk U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21 [3] -

AUTA

22:59 - [9] Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz [2] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [6] SCR Altach vs St.Polten +0 -

AUTA

22:59 - [5] Admira vs RB Salzburg [1] +2 3/4 -

NPA

22:59 - [16] Marumo Gallants FC vs Amazulu [14] - 1/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [2] Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow Czestochowa [6] +3/4 -

CYPA

23:30 - [2] AEK Larnaka vs Olympiakos Nic. [7] - 3/4 -

JORA

23:30 - [10] Ma'an SC vs Ramtha [2] -

ISRA

23:45 - [4] Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin [5] - 1/2 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A2-1] Burgos CF vs Numancia [A2-3] - 1/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [E2-7] Villarrubia CF vs Socuellamos [E2-9] - 1/4 -

ITA

00:00 - [17] Juventus vs Torino [10] - 1 1/2 -

BDNB

00:00 - Vizela vs Academico Viseu [14] - 3/4 -

TBNB

00:15 - [10] Mirandes vs Lugo [17] - 1/4 -

MLTA

00:15 - Zejtun vs Sliema Wanderers [10] -

MLTA

00:15 - [3] Sirens vs Gzira Utd [6] -

TSB

00:15 - [1] Winterthur vs Thun [5] +0 -

ANHA

00:30 - [8] West Ham Utd vs Man Utd [2] +1/4 -

ANHL2

00:30 - [16] Colchester Utd vs Grimsby - 1/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [1] Atletico Madrid vs Valladolid - 1 1/4 -

TBN3

00:30 - [B1-8] CD Laredo vs Athletic Bilbao B [B1-2] +1/4 -

ITA3

00:30 - [A-20] Virtus Verona vs Carpi +0 -

DUA

00:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs Leipzig [12] - 3/4 -

NIRA

00:30 - [5] Linfield vs Cliftonville [1] - 1/2 -

BIA

00:30 - [17] OH Leuven vs Cercle Brugge [14] - 1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [9] Olympiakos vs Volos NFC [1] - 2 -

CZEA

00:30 - [1] Vik.Plzen vs MFk Karvina [15] - 1 1/2 -

UKRA

00:30 - [15] FC Mariupol vs Dinamo Kiev [1] +1 1/4 -

AUTB

00:30 - [8] Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC [6] +0 -

HLA

00:45 - [15] Fortuna Sittard vs Willem II [4] +1/4 -

ISRA

00:50 - [2] Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya [12] +1/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [E1-3] Real Madrid B vs Inter de Madrid [E1-4] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - Clermont vs Pau FC [5] - 3/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [8] Rodez vs Amiens [17] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [19] Dunkerque vs Chateauroux - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - Chambly vs Valenciennes [18] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [4] Auxerre vs Niort [12] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [9] Caen vs Grenoble [16] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [3] Sochaux vs Nancy [20] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [1] Toulouse vs Guingamp [13] +0 -

BDNA

01:00 - [17] Famalicao vs Sporting Lisbon [4] +1 -

EGYC

01:00 - Tala'ea Al Jaish vs Ahly Cairo -

NPA

01:15 - [13] Maritzburg Utd vs Mamelodi Sun. [1] +1/2 -

HUNA

01:30 - [9] Puskas Akademia vs Kisvarda FC [1] - 1/2 -

HLA

02:00 - [1] Ajax vs Twente [8] - 2 1/4 -

POLA

02:00 - [16] Legia Wars. vs Lechia GD [4] - 1 -

BRB

02:00 - Juventude/RS vs Chapecoense +1/4 -

PERA

02:00 - [2] Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho FC [12] - 3/4 -

AUTB

02:25 - [2] Liefering vs Vorwarts Steyr [16] - 2 -

TBNB

02:30 - [8] Malaga vs Cartagena [6] - 1/4 -

RMNA

02:30 - [6] Steaua Bucuresti vs UTA Arad [4] - 1 1/2 -

TSA

02:30 - [2] Basel vs Servette [3] - 3/4 -

ITA

02:45 - [1] Inter Milan vs Bologna [8] - 1 1/4 -

BIA

02:45 - [1] Club Brugge vs Sint Truiden [11] - 1 1/4 -

BIB

02:45 - Union Saint-Gilloise vs Lierse [4] -

ANHA

03:00 - [5] Chelsea vs Leeds Utd [17] - 1 1/4 -

TBNA

03:00 - [13] Cadiz vs Barcelona [10] +1 3/4 -

PHA

03:00 - [8] Montpellier vs PSG [1] +3/4 -

HLA

03:00 - [18] Zwolle vs Vitesse Arnhem [11] +1/2 -

BRAA

03:00 - Botafogo/RJ vs Flamengo/RJ [3] +1 -

BRAA

03:00 - [13] Santos/SP vs Palmeiras/SP [2] +1/4 -

CHIA

03:00 - [13] Huachipato vs Colo Colo [1] +0 -

COLA

03:00 - [15] Once Caldas vs Boyaca Chico [13] - 3/4 -

URUA

03:00 - [15] CA Progreso vs Liverpool P. (URU) [4] +0 -

CRCA

03:00 - [10] Jicaral Sercoba vs Herediano [4] +0 -

CRCA

03:00 - [2] Sporting (CRC) vs Santos Guapiles [1] - 1/4 -

ARGA

03:10 - [A-13] Arsenal Sarandi vs Racing Club [A-3] - 1/4 -

ARGA

03:10 - [B-12] Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman [B-6] - 3/4 -

ARGB

03:10 - [A-17] Nueva Chicago vs Alvarado MDP [A-9] - 1/4 -

ARGB

03:10 - [A-15] Estudiantes BsAs vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [A-14] - 1/2 -

ARGB

03:10 - [A-6] Gim.Mendoza vs Sarmiento Junin - 1/4 -

ARGB

03:10 - [B-18] Villa Dalmine vs Deportivo Riestra [A-10] +0 -

ARGB

03:10 - [B-11] All Boys vs Ramon Santamarina [B-17] -

ARGB

03:10 - [A-4] Quilmes vs Gimnasia Jujuy [B-7] - 1/2 -

ECUA

03:15 - [9] Orense SC vs Delfin SC [11] -

BDNA

03:30 - [3] Porto vs Tondela [16] - 2 -

ARGB

04:00 - [B-12] San Martin SJ vs Barracas Central [B-1] - 1/4 -

BRB

04:30 - [12] CSA/AL vs America/MG +1/4 -

PARA

04:30 - General Diaz vs River Plate (PAR) [10] -

BRAA

05:00 - [15] Bahia/BA vs Ceara/CE [12] +0 -

BRAA

05:00 - [8] Fluminense/RJ vs Atletico/PR [9] - 1/4 -

BRB

05:00 - [7] Sampaio Correa/MA vs CRB/AL [4] - 1/4 -

VENA

05:00 - [A-1] Dep.Guaira vs Yaracuyanos [A-3] -

ARGB

05:15 - [A-5] Belgrano vs Ind.Rivadavia [B-8] - 3/4 -

ARGB

05:15 - CA Platense vs Deportivo Moron [B-9] - 1/2 -

CHIB

05:15 - [8] Rangers Talca vs Dep. Copiapo [3] -

URUA

05:15 - [8] Cerro Largo vs Cerro Montevideo - 3/4 -

ARGA

05:20 - [B-8] Patronato Parana vs Velez Sarsfield [B-5] +1/2 -

ARGA

05:20 - [B-13] Gimnasia LP vs CA Huracan [B-9] - 1/2 -

ECUA

05:30 - [13] Macara vs SD Aucas [8] -

MEXB

06:00 - [3] Morelia vs Tlaxcala FC [8] -

PARA

06:45 - [8] Sportivo Luqueno vs Libertad [1] +3/4 -

NZLA

07:00 - [3] Wanderers SC vs Wellington Phoenix (R) [8] - 1 1/2 -

BRAA

07:00 - Coritiba/PR vs Bragantino/SP [4] +1/4 -

BRB

07:00 - [13] Cruzeiro/MG vs Brasil Pelotas/RS [20] - 3/4 -