LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 30/04/2022

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 30/04/2022

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

AUSSL

12:00 - [12] West Torrens vs Metro Stars [4] +3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [16] Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi SC [19] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [18] JEF United Chiba vs Oita Trinita [15] - 1/2 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [12] Kamatamare San. vs FC Gifu [9] +1/2 -

AUSVPL

12:15 - [5] Avondale Heights vs Dandenong City [13] - 2 1/4 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [3] Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City [1] +0 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [7] SA Panthers vs Cumberland Utd [11] - 3/4 -

AUSSL

12:30 - [5] Sturt Lions vs Adelaide City [2] -

HQ3

13:00 - [10] Cheongju FC vs Yangju Citizen [7] -

HQ3

13:00 - [8] Gimhae City vs Pocheon Citizen [14] -

AUSA

13:05 - [5] Central Coast vs Western United [3] - 1/2 -

NGB

14:00 - [4] SKA-Khabarovsk vs Fakel [2] +0 -

NGB

14:00 - [5] Yenisey vs Kamaz [17] - 1 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [7] Inglewood Utd vs Bayswater City [4] +0 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [3] Floreat Athena vs Gwelup Croatia [12] - 1 1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [10] Armadale SC vs Perth RedStar [1] +1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [11] Balcatta vs Sorrento [6] +1 -

NHATB

14:00 - [12] Mito Hollyhock vs Ventforet Kofu [8] +1/2 -

AUSQSL

15:00 - [7] Gold Coast Utd vs Queensland Lion [1] +1 -

CZEB

15:15 - [14] Fotbal Trinec vs Pribram [13] - 1/4 -

CZEB

15:15 - [10] MFK Chrudim vs MFK Vyskov [12] - 3/4 -

CZEB

15:15 - [9] Dukla Praha vs Sparta Praha B [5] +0 -

AUSBPL

15:15 - [9] Virginia Utd vs Wynnum Wolves [5] -

AUSVPL

15:45 - [1] South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne [3] - 1/4 -

ACL

16:00 - [I-1] Darul Takzim vs Ulsan Hyundai [I-3] +3/4 -

ACL

16:00 - [I-2] Kawasaki Fro. vs Guangzhou FC [I-4] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [10] Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Sparta Praha U19 [2] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [8] C. Budejovice U19 vs Slavia Praha U19 [1] -

AUSNSW

16:00 - [3] Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves [8] - 3/4 -

AUSNSW

16:00 - [11] Mt Druitt Town vs Manly Utd [7] +1/2 -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [6] Eastern Suburbs vs Sunshine Coast [5] +1/4 -

AUSVPL

16:00 - [12] Hume City vs Eastern Lions [14] - 1 1/4 -

NHATB

16:00 - [20] Ryukyu vs Alb. Niigata (JPN) [2] +3/4 -

RMNA

16:30 - [15] Dinamo Bucuresti vs Aca. Clinceni [16] - 2 -

AUSBPL

16:30 - [11] Grange Thistle vs Holland Park Hawks [3] -

AUSA

16:45 - [4] Adelaide Utd vs Brisbane Roar [11] - 1/4 -

AUSA

16:45 - [12] Perth Glory vs WS Wanderers [10] +1/2 -

AUSVPL

16:45 - [6] Bentleigh Greens vs Altona City [10] - 3/4 -

GHU16

17:00 - [13] Thụy Điển U16 vs Đan Mạch U16 [33] -

TBN3

17:00 - [A2-5] Real Madrid B vs Cornella [A2-14] - 3/4 -

BDNB

17:00 - [11] SC Farense vs Chaves [3] +1/4 -

BDNB

17:00 - [18] Academica Coim vs CD Mafra [9] +0 -

BLRA

17:00 - [12] Torpedo Zhodino vs Belshina Bobruisk [7] -

LITA

17:00 - [3] Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Jonava [10] -

CZEU19

17:00 - [16] Opava U19 vs Meteor Praha U19 [15] -

NHAT3

17:00 - [4] Matsumoto Yama. vs Azul Claro Numazu [11] - 1/2 -

POLB

17:40 - [1] Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow [6] - 3/4 -

DENB

17:45 - [2] Lyngby vs Helsingor [1] +0 -

ACL

18:00 - [G-1] BG Pathum United vs Jeonnam Dragons [G-3] - 3/4 -

ACL

18:00 - [F-4] Shandong Taishan vs Urawa Red [F-2] -

ACL

18:00 - [F-3] Lion City Sailors vs Daegu [F-1] +1 1/2 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [6] Berlin AK 07 vs Luckenwalde [12] - 1 -

NGA

18:00 - [15] Rubin Kazan vs FK Sochi [2] +1/2 -

NGA

18:00 - [3] Din. Moscow vs Ural S.r. [11] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [1] Torpedo Moscow vs Krasnodar B [11] - 1 1/2 -

NGB

18:00 - [13] Veles Moscow vs Metallurg Lipetsk [19] - 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [20] Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs FK Orenburg [3] +2 -

ARMA

18:00 - [5] FC Noah vs BKMA Yerevan [9] - 1 1/4 -

CZEU19

18:00 - [11] Hradec Kralove U19 vs Zlin U19 [12] -

CZEU19

18:00 - [4] MFk Karvina U19 vs Pardubice U19 [5] -

TDB

18:00 - [8] Brommapojkarna vs Jonkopings [13] - 3/4 -

THAA

18:00 - [15] Samut Prakan City vs Khonkaen Utd [10] - 3/4 -

THAA

18:00 - [16] Chiangmai United vs Police Tero FC [9] +1/4 -

CZEU19

18:15 - [9] Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Brno U19 [7] -

THAA

18:15 - [12] Ratchaburi vs Chonburi [7] - 1/4 -

ANHA

18:30 - [11] Newcastle vs Liverpool [2] +1 -

ANHB

18:30 - [24] Barnsley vs Preston North End [13] +1/2 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [17] Lincoln vs Crewe Alexandra [24] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [18] Shrewsbury vs Wigan [1] -

ANHL1

18:30 - [19] Morecambe vs Sunderland [5] +3/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [14] Cambridge Utd vs Cheltenham [15] +1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [23] Wimbledon vs Accrington [12] +1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [9] Bolton vs Fleetwood Town [20] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [16] Burton Albion vs Wycombe [6] +3/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [21] Gillingham vs Rotherham Utd [2] +3/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [11] Ipswich vs Charlton Athletic [13] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [8] Oxford Utd vs Doncaster Rovers [22] - 1 1/2 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [7] Plymouth Argyle vs Milton Keynes Dons [3] +1/4 -

ANHL1

18:30 - [4] Sheffield Wed. vs Portsmouth [10] - 1 -

DUB

18:30 - [18] Ingolstadt vs Hamburger [3] +1 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [16] Dynamo Dresden vs Jahn Regensburg [15] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [13] Hansa Rostock vs Paderborn 07 [7] - 1/4 -

DUC4B

18:30 - [A-1] Weiche Flensburg vs Hannover II [B-4] - 1 1/4 -

TBNA

19:00 - [20] Alaves vs Villarreal [7] +1/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [3] Monza vs Benevento [7] - 1/2 -

ITB

19:00 - [20] Pordenone vs Crotone [19] +1/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [15] SPAL 1907 vs Frosinone [8] +0 -

ITB

19:00 - [4] Pisa vs Cosenza [16] - 3/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [11] Cittadella vs Brescia [5] +1/2 -

ITB

19:00 - [2] Cremonese vs Ascoli [6] - 1/2 -

ITB

19:00 - [17] Vicenza vs Lecce [1] +3/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [12] Parma vs Alessandria [18] - 1/4 -

ITB

19:00 - [10] Ternana vs Perugia [9] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [11] Freiburg II vs Osnabruck [6] +1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [4] Munchen 1860 vs Havelse [19] - 1 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [12] Meppen vs Wurzburger [18] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - [16] Verl vs Wehen [8] - 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [14] Hallescher vs Vik.Koln [13] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [3] Kaiserslautern vs B.Dortmund II [9] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [20] Rosenheim vs Schweinfurt [5] +1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [14] Heimstetten vs Augsburg II [9] +0 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [19] Schalding Hein. vs Buchbach [12] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [10] VfB Eichstatt vs Wacker Burghausen [3] +1/2 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [3] Lok.Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin II [10] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [2] SSV Ulm vs TSV Steinbach [4] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [13] Koblenz vs Giessen [19] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [6] Homburg vs FSV Frankfurt [15] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [8] Hessen Kassel vs TSG Balingen [9] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [1] Elversberg vs Stuttgart II [11] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [5] Fortuna Koln vs A.Aachen [12] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [3] Wuppertaler vs M.gladbach II [13] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [15] SV Straelen vs Sportfreunde Lotte [18] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [20] Homberg vs Wiedenbruck [8] +1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [14] Lippstadt vs Bonner SC [16] +0 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [11] RW Ahlen vs Rodinghausen [6] +1/4 -

FINB

19:00 - [10] PIF Parainen vs MP Mikkeli [6] +1/4 -

FINB

19:00 - [1] Gnistan vs EIF Ekenas [4] +0 -

DENB

19:00 - [10] Vendsyssel FF vs Hobro I.K. [9] - 1/4 -

CZEU19

19:30 - [13] Slovacko U19 vs Vik. Plzen U19 [6] -

AUTB

19:30 - [16] Dornbirn vs Rapid Wien II [11] +1/4 -

AUTB

19:30 - [3] Blau Weiss Linz vs Aust Lustenau [1] - 1/4 -

HUNA

19:45 - [3] Puskas Akademia vs Mezokovesdi SE [10] - 1 -

ITA

20:00 - [18] Cagliari vs Verona [9] +0 -

ITA

20:00 - [3] Napoli vs Sassuolo [11] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-3] SSV Jeddeloh vs Phonix Lubeck [A-8] +0 -

DUC4B

20:00 - [B-10] Oberneuland vs Ein. Norderstedt [A-7] +1 -

PHB

20:00 - [3] Auxerre vs Dunkerque [19] - 1 1/4 -

BDNB

20:00 - [14] CD Estrela vs Penafiel [7] - 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [10] Spartak Moscow B vs Neftekhimik Nizh [8] +0 -

NGB

20:00 - [6] Alania Vla vs Akron Togliatti [9] - 1 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [16] Volgar Astrakhan vs Baltika [7] +1/2 -

POLA

20:00 - [12] Jagiellonia vs Slask Wroclaw [15] +0 -

BLRA

20:00 - [8] FK Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr [6] - 1/4 -

BIHA

20:00 - [12] Radnik Bijeljina vs NK Posusje [8] -

LATA

20:00 - [9] Tukums/Salaspils vs BFC Daugava [6] -

MDVA

20:00 - [4] Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zimbru [7] -

TNKA

20:00 - [3] Konyaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk [8] - 3/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [11] Kasimpasa vs Istanbul BB [4] +0 -

TDA

20:00 - [4] Djurgardens vs Sirius [9] - 1 1/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [7] Eskilstuna City vs Skovde [3] - 3/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [9] Trelleborgs vs Brage [2] - 1/4 -

DENB

20:00 - [6] Nykobing vs Fredericia [5] +1/2 -

DUC4B

20:10 - [B-5] Rehden vs Heider SV [A-11] - 1 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [14] Augsburg vs FC Koln [7] +1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [17] A.Bielefeld vs Hertha Berlin [16] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [2] B.Dortmund vs Bochum [13] - 1 1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [8] Mainz vs Bayern Munich [1] +1 -

DUA

20:30 - [15] Stuttgart vs Wolfsburg [12] - 1/2 -

NGA

20:30 - [5] Krasnodar vs Rostov [10] +0 -

UZBA

20:30 - [8] Bunyodkor vs Olympic FK [12] - 1 1/4 -

UZBA

20:40 - [13] Dinamo Samarkand vs Neftchi [11] - 1/4 -

ACL

21:00 - [G-4] Ceres FC vs Melbourne City [G-2] +2 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [14] Aston Villa vs Norwich [20] - 1 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [15] Southampton vs Crystal Palace [12] +0 -

ANHA

21:00 - [19] Watford vs Burnley [18] +0 -

ANHA

21:00 - [10] Wolves vs Brighton [9] +0 -

ANHB

21:00 - [4] Nottingham Forest vs Swansea City [15] - 1 -

ANHB

21:00 - [16] Blackpool vs Derby County [17] - 3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [8] Blackburn Rovers vs Bournemouth [2] +1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [18] Bristol City vs Hull City [20] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [19] Cardiff City vs Birmingham [21] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [12] Coventry vs Huddersfield [3] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [7] Middlesbrough vs Stoke City [14] - 1/2 -

ANHB

21:00 - [9] Millwall vs Peterborough Utd [23] - 1 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [22] Reading vs West Brom [10] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [9] Tranmere Rovers vs Oldham [23] - 1 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [18] Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers [3] +1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [6] Swindon vs Barrow [22] - 1 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [20] Carlisle vs Stevenage [21] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [1] Forest Green vs Harrogate Town [19] - 1 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [12] Crawley Town vs Leyton Orient [13] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [8] Sutton Utd vs Bradford City [14] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [15] Colchester Utd vs Walsall [16] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [4] Northampton vs Exeter City [2] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [24] Scunthorpe Utd vs Hartlepool [17] +3/4 -

TBNB

21:00 - [7] Real Oviedo vs Mirandes [15] - 1/2 -

DUC4BA

21:00 - [13] FC Pipinsried vs TSV 1896 Rain [15] - 1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [11] St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren [10] - 1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [9] Aberdeen vs Dundee [12] - 3/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [4] Dundee Utd vs Motherwell [6] +0 -

SCOA

21:00 - [3] Hearts vs Ross County [5] - 1 -

SCOA

21:00 - [8] Livingston vs Hibernian [7] +0 -

SCO2

21:00 - [10] East Fife vs Cove Rangers [1] +1 -

SCO2

21:00 - [2] Airdrieonians vs Peterhead [7] - 3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [4] Queen's Park vs Falkirk [6] - 1/2 -

SCO2

21:00 - [9] Dumbarton vs Clyde [8] - 1/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [5] Alloa Athletic vs Montrose [3] - 1/4 -

BDNA

21:00 - [15] Arouca vs Portimonense [12] - 1/2 -

NGB

21:00 - [15] Olim. Dolgiye Prudy vs Tom Tomsk [14] - 1/4 -

ESTA

21:00 - [9] Vaprus Parnu vs Nomme Kalju [3] -

LITA

21:00 - [6] Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys [1] -

LUXA

21:00 - [7] Racing Union vs Victoria Rosport [9] -

MNEA

21:00 - [6] FK Jerezo vs Mornar Bar [5] -

MNEA

21:00 - [8] Rudar vs OFK Petrovac [7] -

SRBA

21:00 - [12] FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki 1923 [14] -

CZEA

21:00 - [7] Mlada Boleslav vs C. Budejovice [10] - 3/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [4] Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava [5] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [9] Slovan Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc [8] - 1/4 -

TBNA

21:15 - [1] Real Madrid vs Espanyol [14] - 1 1/4 -

ITB

21:15 - [13] Reggina vs Como [14] +0 -

ITA3

21:30 - [C-1] Bari vs Alto Adige [A-1] +0 -

BDNB

21:30 - [8] Leixoes vs Nacional Madeira [6] - 1/4 -

BIHA

21:30 - [11] Rudar Prijedor vs Sloboda Tuzla [10] -

BULA

21:30 - [5] Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv [3] - 1 -

GREA

21:30 - [7] OFI Creta vs Panetolikos [9] - 1/2 -

ALBA

21:45 - [7] Kastrioti Kruje vs Egnatia Rrogozhine [8] -

ALBA

21:45 - [4] Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu [10] -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-9] San Fernando vs Barcelona B [A2-11] +0 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-18] Tudelano vs Salamanca [A1-8] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-9] Badajoz vs Athletic Bilbao B [A1-14] - 1/2 -

PHA

22:00 - [7] Lens vs Nantes [9] - 3/4 -

BIHA

22:00 - [3] Borac Banja Luka vs Sarajevo [4] -

MKDA

22:00 - [7] Bregalnica Stip vs Shkupi [1] -

MKDA

22:00 - [3] Shkendija vs Rabotnicki [8] -

CROA

22:00 - [7] Slaven Belupo vs HNK Gorica [6] +0 -

HUNA

22:00 - [9] Budapest Honved vs Kisvarda FC [2] - 1/4 -

MDVA

22:00 - [2] Petrocub vs FC Balti [5] -

MNEA

22:00 - [9] Zeta vs FK Podgorica [10] -

CZEB

22:00 - [3] Opava vs Varnsdorf [6] - 1/2 -

CZEB

22:00 - [4] SK Lisen vs SK Prostejov [11] - 1 -

CYPA

22:00 - [12] Ethnikos Achnas vs PAEEK Kyrenia [11] - 1 1/4 -

ARGLC

22:00 - [A-11] Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba [A-12] - 1/4 -

POLA

22:30 - [13] Zaglebie Lubin vs Lechia GD [4] +0 -

ISRA

22:30 - [10] Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Jerusalem [12] +1/4 -

ISRA

22:30 - [11] Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi P.Tikva [13] +0 -

ISRA

22:30 - [14] Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Hadera [9] - 1/2 -

SLOA

22:30 - [9] Tabor Sezana vs NK Radomlje [6] +0 -

C1W

22:59 - [1-2] Wolfsburg Nữ vs Barcelona Nữ [3-1] +1 1/2 -

ITA

22:59 - [15] Sampdoria vs Genoa [19] +0 -

BDNA

22:59 - [10] Maritimo vs Benfica [3] +1 -

NGB

22:59 - [12] Kuban vs Rotor Volgograd [18] - 1/2 -

POLB

22:59 - [4] Korona Kielce vs Gornik Polkowice [17] - 1/2 -

LITA

22:59 - [7] Siauliai vs Zalgiris [2] +1 1/2 -

MNEA

22:59 - [4] Iskra Danilo vs Sutjeska [1] -

NORA

22:59 - [2] Viking vs Haugesund [15] - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [5] Sered vs Dunajska Stred [4] +1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Zemplin Michalovce [9] +1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [8] Trencin vs Liptovsky Mikulas [10] - 1/2 -

SVKA

22:59 - [7] Senica vs Zlate Moravce [11] +1 1/4 -

CYPA

22:59 - [4] Anorthosis vs Apollon Limassol [1] +0 -

TSA

22:59 - [4] Lugano vs Grasshoppers [8] - 1/4 -

TSB

22:59 - [9] Wil 1900 vs Yverdon [8] - 3/4 -

TSB

22:59 - [10] SC Kriens vs Stade L. Ouchy [7] +3/4 -

TSB

22:59 - [5] Thun vs Vaduz [4] - 1/2 -

CHIA

22:59 - [15] Antofagasta vs O Higgins [6] - 1/4 -

TBNB

23:15 - [2] Eibar vs Zaragoza [13] - 1/2 -

ANHA

23:30 - [17] Leeds Utd vs Man City [1] +1 1/2 -

TBNA

23:30 - [9] Valencia vs Levante [19] - 1/4 -

DUA

23:30 - [9] Hoffenheim vs Freiburg [6] - 1/4 -

NGA

23:30 - [1] Zenit vs Lok. Moscow [6] - 2 -

NIRA

23:30 - [11] Portadown FC vs Carrick Rangers [10] +3/4 -

NIRA

23:30 - [3] Glentoran vs Cliftonville [2] +1 -

NIRA

23:30 - [1] Linfield vs Coleraine [8] - 1 1/4 -

NIRA

23:30 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Ballymena Utd [7] +1/4 -

NIRA

23:30 - [6] Glenavon vs Warrenpoint Town [12] - 3/4 -

NIRA

23:30 - [4] Crusaders Belfast vs Larne [5] +1/2 -

BIA

23:30 - [6] Charleroi vs Gent [5] +1/4 -

ESTA

23:30 - [1] Levadia T. vs Trans Narva [7] - 2 -

SRBA

23:30 - [8] FK Kolubara vs Mladost Lucani [9] +0 -

HLA

23:45 - [1] Ajax vs Zwolle [18] - 2 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A2-16] Linense vs Sevilla B [A2-7] - 1/2 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A2-19] Real Betis B vs Andorra FC [A2-1] +1 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A1-2] Deportivo vs UD Logrones [A1-7] - 3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [13] Niort vs Dijon [11] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [18] Quevilly vs Pau FC [10] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [4] Paris FC vs Valenciennes [16] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [2] Ajaccio vs Le Havre [8] - 1 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [15] Grenoble vs Amiens [14] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [6] Guingamp vs Caen [7] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [20] Nancy vs Nimes [9] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [5] Sochaux vs SC Bastia [12] - 3/4 -

BIHA

00:00 - [2] FK Tuzla City vs Zeljeznicar [6] -

BULA

00:00 - [1] Ludogorets vs Cska Sofia [2] - 3/4 -

MNEA

00:00 - [2] Buducnost vs Decic Tuzi [3] -

RMNA

00:00 - [5] Universitatea Craiova vs Voluntari [4] - 1 1/4 -

CZEA

00:00 - [3] Sparta Praha vs Hradec Kralove [6] - 1 1/2 -

CROA

00:05 - [8] Sibenik vs HNK Rijeka [4] +1 1/4 -

ARGB

00:10 - [33] Villa Dalmine vs Belgrano [1] +1/4 -

ISRA

00:15 - [7] Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi TA [3] +1 -

HUNA

00:30 - [7] Debreceni vs MOL Fehervar FC [4] +1/2 -

GREA

00:30 - [10] Volos NFC vs Atromitos [12] - 1/2 -

TNKA

00:30 - [1] Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor [7] - 3/4 -

TNKA

00:30 - [12] Hatayspor vs Altay [18] - 3/4 -

USA

00:30 - [Tay-7] Houston Dynamo vs Austin FC [Tay-2] - 1/4 -

BDNA

01:00 - [1] Porto vs Vizela [14] - 2 -

HLA

01:00 - [16] Heracles Almelo vs Twente [4] +1/4 -

POLA

01:00 - [14] Stal Mielec vs Legia Wars. [10] +1/2 -

UAEA

01:00 - [9] Baniyas vs Al Jazira [4] +0 -

UAEA

01:00 - [2] Al Sharjah vs Al Oruba (UAE) [13] - 1 3/4 -

UAEA

01:00 - [1] Al Ain vs Al Shabab (UAE) [5] - 1 1/4 -

BDNB

01:15 - [17] Varzim vs SC Covilha [16] - 1/2 -

SLOA

01:15 - [1] Maribor vs Koper [2] - 1/2 -

PERA

01:15 - [5] Sporting Cristal vs Binacional [8] - 1 1/4 -

TBNB

01:30 - [11] Burgos CF vs Almeria [1] +1/2 -

DUB

01:30 - [4] Darmstadt vs Erzgebirge Aue [17] - 1 1/2 -

TSA

01:30 - [6] Servette vs St. Gallen [5] +0 -

ARGB

01:30 - [24] Deportivo Moron vs San Telmo [29] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:30 - [35] Flandria vs All Boys [6] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:30 - [8] Almagro vs Estudiantes BsAs [4] +0 -

ARGB

01:30 - [10] Deportivo Madryn vs Chaco For Ever [9] +0 -

CHIB

01:30 - [8] Puerto Montt vs Deportes Santa Cruz [16] - 3/4 -

CHIB

01:30 - [5] Dep. Copiapo vs CCDA Fernandez Vial [15] +0 -

ITA

01:45 - [16] Spezia vs Lazio [5] +1 1/4 -

BIA

01:45 - [17] RFC Seraing vs RWD Molenbeek [19] +0 -

C1W

02:00 - [2-1] PSG Nữ vs Lyon Nữ [4-1] +1/4 -

TBNA

02:00 - [8] Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid [3] +0 -

PHA

02:00 - [4] Rennes vs Saint Etienne [18] - 1 1/2 -

HLA

02:00 - [14] Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar [5] +3/4 -

KUWC

02:00 - [10] Al Kuwait vs Kazma [5] -