LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 20/03/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 20/03/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHAT3

11:00 - [7] Azul Claro Numazu vs FC Imabari [13] -

NHAT3

11:00 - [10] Fukushima Utd vs Yokohama SCC [14] -

HQB

11:30 - [9] Bucheon 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons [2] -

NGB

12:00 - [11] SKA-Khabarovsk vs Veles Moscow [8] -

NHATA

12:00 - [16] Consa. Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe [5] - 3/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [1] Alb. Niigata (JPN) vs Thespa Kusatsu [13] - 1/2 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [5] Roas. Kumamoto vs Kagoshima [8] +0 -

HQA

12:00 - [4] Jeju Utd vs Gwangju [7] - 3/4 -

NHATJFL

12:30 - [6] TIAMO Hirakata vs MIO Biwako [14] -

HQ3

13:00 - [13] Daejeon Korail vs Pyeongtaek FC [15] -

HQ3

13:00 - [7] Ulsan Citizen vs Busan Transp. [4] -

HQ3

13:00 - [3] Mokpo City vs GimPo Citizen [10] -

HQ3

13:00 - [11] Gimhae City vs Gyeongju KHNP [5] -

AUSA

13:05 - [5] Macarthur FC vs Western United [7] - 1/4 -

NHATB

14:00 - [14] Tokyo Verdy vs Zweigen Kan. [5] +0 -

NHATB

14:00 - [2] Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki [8] +1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [5] Anyang vs Daejeon Hana Citizen [1] +0 -

HQA

14:30 - [1] Jeonbuk H.Motor vs Suwon FC [12] - 1 1/4 -

AUSW

14:35 - [8] Newcastle Jets Nữ vs Canberra Utd Nữ [4] +1/2 -

NGB

15:00 - [19] Tom Tomsk vs Fakel [9] +1/4 -

KAZA

15:00 - [14] Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Turan (KAZ) [12] -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [5] Mt Druitt Town vs Sydney FC U21 [10] +1/4 -

VNB

15:30 - [13] An Giang vs Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu [2] -

VNB

15:30 - [12] Phú Thọ vs Khánh Hòa [1] -

AUSVPL

16:00 - [13] Altona City vs Oakleigh Cannons [5] +1/4 -

AUSBPL

16:15 - [1] Albany Creek vs Bayside Utd [2] - 1 1/4 -

AUSBPL

16:15 - [10] UQ FC vs Centenary Stormers [8] +1/4 -

AUSQSL

16:15 - [2] Queensland Lion vs Brisbane Roar U21 [5] - 1/4 -

AUSQSL

16:30 - [4] Gold Coast Knights vs Magpies Crusaders [14] - 1 1/2 -

HQB

16:30 - [4] Ansan Greeners vs Chungnam Asan [6] +1/4 -

SINA

16:30 - [6] Geylang Intl vs Young Lions [8] -

SINA

16:30 - [2] Lion City Sailors vs Hougang Utd [3] -

NGB

17:00 - [3] FK Orenburg vs Krasnodar B [16] - 1 1/2 -

NGB

17:00 - [10] Yenisey vs Akron Togliatti [17] - 3/4 -

KAZA

17:00 - [9] Akzhayik Oral vs Atyrau [13] +0 -

KAZA

17:00 - [11] Shakhter Kar. vs Ordabasy [5] +1/4 -

UKRU21

17:00 - [10] FC Lviv U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [2] -

UKRU21

17:00 - [6] Kolos Kovalivka U21 vs Zorya U21 [9] -

AUSBPL

17:00 - [3] The Lakes vs St George Willawong [4] +1 3/4 -

THA

17:00 - [3] Port FC vs Chiangrai Utd [4] - 1/4 -

VNA

17:00 - [5] BCM Bình Dương vs Hải Phòng [10] - 1 -

BULA

17:30 - [14] PFK Montana vs Cherno More [7] +1/2 -

TNKA

17:30 - [19] Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa [15] +1/4 -

TNKB

17:30 - [8] Umraniyespor vs Balikesirspor [13] - 1/2 -

TNKB

17:30 - [5] Istanbulspor AS vs Altinordu SK [6] - 3/4 -

THA

17:30 - [1] BG Pathum United vs Ratchaburi [8] - 1 -

BDNB

18:00 - [12] Cova Piedade vs Estoril [1] +3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [15] Spartak Moscow B vs Alania Vla [4] +3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [20] Irtysh Omsk vs Volgar Astrakhan [12] +1/4 -

BLRA

18:00 - [12] Energetik-BGU vs Shakhter Soligo. [1] +1 -

ESTA

18:00 - [10] Kuressaare vs Tammeka Tartu [4] +3/4 -

LATA

18:00 - [8] Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola Skola [4] +1 -

LITA

18:00 - [2] Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai [5] - 1 1/4 -

FINC

18:00 - [C-1] KuPS vs Gnistan [D-1] - 2 1/4 -

UKRU21

18:00 - [1] Dinamo Kiev U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21 [3] -

THA

18:00 - [13] Suphanburi vs Muang Thong Utd [6] - 1/2 -

VNA

18:00 - [14] HL Hà Tĩnh vs HA Gia Lai [1] +0 -

UZBA

18:15 - [13] Surkhon Termiz vs Kokand-1912 [4] +0 -

AUTB

18:30 - [14] Rapid Wien II vs Dornbirn [8] - 1/4 -

POLB

18:40 - [10] Miedz Legnica vs Arka Gdynia [6] +0 -

GHCLB

19:00 - Djurgardens vs Ostersunds -

GHCLB

19:00 - Elfsborg vs AIK Solna -

DUB

19:00 - [12] Erzgebirge Aue vs Sandhausen [16] +0 -

DUB

19:00 - [15] Ein.Braunschweig vs Darmstadt [11] +1/4 -

DUB

19:00 - [3] Hamburger vs Heidenheim [5] - 1/2 -

PHA

19:00 - [9] Metz vs Rennes [7] +1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [21] Chertanovo vs Shinnik Yaroslavl [22] +0 -

NGB

19:00 - [18] Dinamo Bryansk vs Krylya Sovetov [1] +2 -

NGB

19:00 - [14] Tekstilshchik Ivanov vs Neftekhimik Nizh [7] +1/2 -

GEOA

19:00 - [6] Shukura vs Samgurali Tskh. [7] -

ICELC

19:00 - [A-1] Valur Rey. vs KR Reykjavik [B-2] - 1/2 -

MNEA

19:00 - [6] Zeta vs OFK Petrovac [10] -

UKRA

19:00 - [10] FC Mariupol vs FC Mynai [13] - 1/2 -

UKRU21

19:00 - [13] Inhulets Petrove U21 vs Oleksandria U21 [4] -

THA

19:00 - [12] Chonburi vs Sukhothai [14] - 1/2 -

UZBA

19:00 - [11] Mash'al Mubarek vs Metallurg Bekabad [5] - 1/4 -

FA

19:15 - Bournemouth vs Southampton +1/2 -

ANHB

19:30 - [5] Brentford vs Nottingham Forest [18] - 3/4 -

GHCLB

20:00 - Kalmar vs Mjallby AIF +1/4 -

GHCLB

20:00 - Degerfors IF vs Norrby -

ANHL1

20:00 - [8] Portsmouth vs Ipswich [11] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

20:00 - [9] Newport vs Leyton Orient [10] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

20:00 - [16] Stevenage vs Carlisle [11] +0 -

TBNA

20:00 - [10] Athletic Bilbao vs Eibar [20] - 3/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [15] Frosinone vs Lecce [2] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [18] Reggiana vs Cosenza [17] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [1] Empoli vs Virtus Entella [20] - 1 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [13] Vicenza vs Pescara [19] - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [2] Ingolstadt vs Waldhof Man. [11] - 3/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [12] Magdeburg vs Kaiserslautern [18] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [19] Lubeck vs Verl [7] +1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [14] Duisburg vs Turkgucu-Ataspor [9] - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [1] Hansa Rostock vs Hallescher [13] - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [20] Unterhaching vs Uerdingen [16] +0 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [18] Hoffenheim II vs TSV Steinbach [4] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [8] Koblenz vs Hessen Kassel [17] +0 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [13] TSG Balingen vs Pirmasens [15] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [16] Giessen vs Mainz II [11] -

DUC4N

20:00 - [12] Aalen vs Stuttgart II [10] +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [3] Elversberg vs Homburg [7] - 1 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [6] FSV Frankfurt vs Stadtallendorf [22] - 2 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [9] Bahlinger vs SSV Ulm [5] +1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [4] B.Dortmund II vs Lippstadt [14] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - Sportfreunde Lotte vs Oberhausen [3] +1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [2] Essen vs M.gladbach II [5] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [10] Wuppertaler vs Bergisch Gladbach - 1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [15] Wiedenbruck vs Preussen Munster +3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [11] Bonner SC vs Fortuna Koln +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - Wegberg-Beeck vs RW Ahlen +0 -

DUC4T

20:00 - Homberg vs SV Straelen [13] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [8] A.Aachen vs Rodinghausen [1] +1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [13] Chayka FK Pesch vs Baltika [6] +0 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Nizhny Nov vs Torpedo Moscow [5] - 1/4 -

BLRA

20:00 - [10] Vitebsk vs Dinamo Minsk [7] +3/4 -

BULA

20:00 - [4] Arda Kardzhali vs Lok. Plovdiv [2] +0 -

GREA

20:00 - [10] Apollon Smirnis vs Larissa [13] - 1/4 -

KAZA

20:00 - [6] Aktobe vs Tobol Kostanay [4] +3/4 -

LATA

20:00 - [6] Spartaks Jurmala vs METTA/LU Riga [7] -

LITA

20:00 - [3] FK Panevezys vs Banga [6] -

MNEA

20:00 - [8] FK Jerezo vs Buducnost [1] -

MNEA

20:00 - [5] Rudar vs Iskra Danilo [7] -

CZEA

20:00 - [17] Pribram vs Brno [16] +1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [10] Goztepe vs Sivasspor [9] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [16] Malatyaspor vs Gaziantep B.B [6] - 1/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [18] Eskisehirspor vs Adana Demirspor [2] +2 1/2 -

MASL

20:00 - [5] Selangor FA vs Penang FA [4] - 3/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [12] UiTM FC vs Kedah FA [3] +1/4 -

MASL

20:00 - [8] Melaka FA vs Kuala Lumpur FA [6] +0 -

MAPL

20:00 - [3] Johor Darul Takzim II vs Perak II [9] -

MAPL

20:00 - [8] PDRM FA vs Kuching FA [10] -

NPA

20:00 - [2] Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City [7] - 1/4 -

KSAA

20:15 - [7] Al Raed vs Al Ittihad (KSA) [3] - 1/4 -

POLB

20:30 - [17] GKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry Glogow [13] +0 -

UZBA

20:30 - [6] Bunyodkor vs Andijan [12] - 1 1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [15] Chippa Utd vs Moroka Swallows [4] +1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [8] Baroka FC vs Blo. Celtic [11] +0 -

GHQG

20:45 - Oman vs Jordan -

UAEA

20:45 - [8] Ittihad Kalba vs Khorfakkan [10] - 1/4 -

UAEA

20:45 - [11] Al Dhafra vs Al Shabab (UAE) [3] +1 3/4 -

ITA

21:00 - [20] Crotone vs Bologna [11] +3/4 -

PHB

21:00 - [9] Amiens vs Troyes [1] +1/2 -

POLA

21:00 - [7] Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock [14] - 1/4 -

POLB

21:00 - [15] Resovia vs Nieciecza [1] +3/4 -

MKDA

21:00 - [11] Vardar vs Shkendija [1] -

MKDA

21:00 - [10] Sileks Kratovo vs Shkupi [2] -

MKDA

21:00 - [7] Academy Pandev vs FC Struga [4] -

MKDA

21:00 - [12] Belasica Strumica vs Rabotnicki [5] -

MKDA

21:00 - [9] Renova vs Makedonija [3] -

CROA

21:00 - [6] Slaven Belupo vs Istra 1961 [9] - 1/4 -

GEOA

21:00 - [8] FC Telavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi [1] -

ICELC

21:00 - [C-1] Stjarnan vs Fylkir [D-2] -

MNEA

21:00 - [2] Sutjeska vs FK Podgorica [4] -

SRBA

21:00 - [11] Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac [14] - 1/2 -

SRBA

21:00 - [7] Spartak Subotica vs Backa Topola [5] +1/4 -

SRBA

21:00 - [18] Zlatibor Cajetina vs Javor Ivanjica [13] +0 -

SRBA

21:00 - [20] OFK Backa vs Partizan [2] +2 1/4 -

CYPA

21:00 - [7] Pafos FC vs Nea Salamina [10] - 3/4 -

TDC

21:00 - [8-1] Hacken vs Vasteras - 1 -

ALGA

21:00 - [10] USM Alger vs JSM Skikda [19] - 1 1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [14] Wer.Bremen vs Wolfsburg [3] +3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [4] Ein.Frankfurt vs Union Berlin [8] - 1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [17] FC Koln vs B.Dortmund [5] +1 -

DUA

21:30 - [1] Bayern Munich vs Stuttgart [10] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4T

21:30 - [9] FC Koln II vs Schalke 04 II - 1/4 -

WALA

21:30 - [1] Connah's QN vs Haverfordwest [7] - 1 1/4 -

WALA

21:30 - [8] Aberystwyth vs Newtown AFC [9] +1/4 -

WALA

21:30 - [10] Cardiff Metropolitan vs Cefn Druids AFC [12] - 1 -

WALA

21:30 - [5] Penybont vs Flint Town Utd [11] - 3/4 -

AUTB

21:30 - [4] Austria Klagenfurt vs Vorwarts Steyr [10] - 1 1/2 -

WALA

21:45 - [3] Bala Town vs Caernarfon Town [6] - 1 1/4 -

GHCLB

22:00 - Trelleborgs vs Osters -

GHCLB

22:00 - Sirius vs GIF Sundsvall -

ANHB

22:00 - [6] Barnsley vs Sheffield Wed. [21] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [16] Bristol City vs Rotherham Utd [23] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [15] Coventry vs Wycombe [24] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [11] Millwall vs Middlesbrough [10] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [1] Norwich vs Blackburn Rovers [17] - 1 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [14] Preston North End vs Luton Town [12] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [7] Reading vs QPR [8] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [13] Stoke City vs Derby County [22] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [2] Watford vs Birmingham [19] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [22] Rochdale vs Peterborough Utd [2] +3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [15] Fleetwood Town vs Swindon [23] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [18] Shrewsbury vs Hull City [1] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [12] Accrington vs Wigan [20] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [19] Wimbledon vs Charlton Athletic [6] +1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [17] Burton Albion vs Milton Keynes Dons [10] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [9] Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [21] Northampton vs Crewe Alexandra [14] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [7] Oxford Utd vs Blackpool [5] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [16] Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers [24] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [3] Sunderland vs Lincoln [4] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [5] Tranmere Rovers vs Exeter City [8] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [17] Harrogate Town vs Morecambe [3] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [1] Cambridge Utd vs Forest Green [6] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [21] Barrow vs Crawley Town [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [4] Bolton vs Walsall [19] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [12] Bradford City vs Oldham [15] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [2] Cheltenham vs Salford City [7] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [22] Colchester Utd vs Port Vale [14] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [18] Mansfield vs Grimsby [24] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [20] Scunthorpe Utd vs Southend [23] - 1/4 -

TBNB

22:00 - [21] Sabadell vs Sporting Gijon [5] +1/4 -

ITB

22:00 - [4] Monza vs Venezia [5] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [8] St. Johnstone vs Ross County [11] - 3/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [12] Hamilton vs St. Mirren [6] +1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [7] Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen [4] +1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [10] Kilmarnock vs Motherwell [9] - 1/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [5] Livingston vs Hibernian [3] +1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [9] Greenock Morton vs Queen of South [6] +0 -

SCOB

22:00 - [7] Arbroath vs Hearts [1] +1 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [8] Ayr Utd vs Raith Rovers [2] +0 -

SCOB

22:00 - [5] Dunfermline vs Inverness C.T. [4] - 1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [1] Partick Thistle vs Cove Rangers [3] - 1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [8] Clyde vs East Fife [6] +0 -

SCO2

22:00 - [9] Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic [10] - 3/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [7] Peterhead vs Airdrieonians [4] +1/2 -

SCO2

22:00 - [2] Falkirk vs Montrose [5] - 1/2 -

BDNB

22:00 - [16] Varzim vs CD Mafra [11] - 1/4 -

BLRA

22:00 - [2] Dinamo Brest vs Bate Borisov [3] -

NIRA

22:00 - [3] Glentoran vs Glenavon [8] - 1 -

NIRA

22:00 - [2] Coleraine vs Carrick Rangers [11] - 1 3/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [12] Dungannon Swi. vs Portadown FC [10] +0 -

NIRA

22:00 - [4] Larne vs Cliftonville [6] - 3/4 -

LUXA

22:00 - [4] Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport [11] -

MNEA

22:00 - [3] Decic Tuzi vs OFK Titograd [9] -

CZEA

22:00 - [11] MFk Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc [9] +1/4 -

UKRA

22:00 - [6] Desna Chernigiv vs SK Dnipro-1 [8] - 1/2 -

NPA

22:00 - [9] TS Galaxy vs Maritzburg Utd [13] +0 -

TBNA

22:15 - [12] Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid [2] +3/4 -

GREA

22:15 - [7] Volos NFC vs OFI Creta [12] - 1/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [7] Santa Clara vs Tondela [9] - 3/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [5] Pacos Ferreira vs Moreirense [8] - 3/4 -

HLA

22:30 - [12] Fortuna Sittard vs Utrecht [7] +3/4 -

BULA

22:30 - [8] Tsarsko Selo vs Ludogorets [1] +1 1/4 -

KSAA

22:30 - [8] Al Fateh vs Al Ahli (KSA) [9] - 1/4 -

KSAA

22:30 - [5] Al Ettifaq vs Al Faisaly (KSA) [12] - 1/4 -

KSAA

22:40 - [2] Al Shabab (KSA) vs Al Taawon (KSA) [4] - 3/4 -

PHA

22:59 - [10] Nice vs Marseille [6] +1/4 -

POLB

22:59 - [5] GKS Tychy vs GKS Belchatow [18] - 1/2 -

BIHA

22:59 - [4] Velez Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina [10] -

BIHA

22:59 - [2] Borac Banja Luka vs Mladost D. Kakanj [8] -

GEOA

22:59 - [4] Saburtalo vs Dinamo Batumi [2] -

ICELC

22:59 - [D-1] Breidablik vs KA Akureyri [A-2] -

LUXA

22:59 - [2] Dudelange vs Progres Niedercorn [7] -

SVKA

22:59 - [9] Ruzomberok vs Zemplin Michalovce [11] - 3/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [5] Zlate Moravce vs Trencin [6] - 1/2 -

SVKA

22:59 - [10] Nitra vs FK Pohronie [8] +1/4 -

SVKA

22:59 - [12] Senica vs Sered [7] - 3/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [4] Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu [13] - 3/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [3] Samsunspor vs Giresunspor [1] - 1/2 -

AUTA

22:59 - [3] Lask vs RB Salzburg [1] +1/2 -

CROA

23:05 - [5] Hajduk Split vs Sibenik [7] - 3/4 -

UAEA

23:15 - [2] Baniyas vs Hatta [14] - 1 1/4 -

UAEA

23:15 - [9] Al Wasl vs Al Sharjah [4] +1/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [3] Rakow Czestochowa vs Gornik Zabrze [11] - 3/4 -

SVKA

23:30 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs MSK Zilina [3] - 1 1/2 -

CYPA

23:30 - [13] Ethnikos Achnas vs EN Paralimni [11] - 1/4 -

ITA

00:00 - [15] Spezia vs Cagliari [18] +0 -

ITB

00:00 - [7] SPAL 1907 vs Cittadella [6] +0 -

POLB

00:00 - [4] LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Sosno [16] - 3/4 -

BLRA

00:00 - [8] FK Minsk vs Rukh Brest [5] +1/2 -

LITA

00:00 - [4] Zalgiris vs Hegelmann Litauen [8] - 1 3/4 -

ARGA

00:00 - [B-13] Patronato Parana vs CA Huracan [B-9] +0 -

ARGA

00:00 - [B-7] Gimnasia LP vs Atletico Tucuman [B-11] - 1/2 -

TBNB

00:15 - [2] Mallorca vs Real Oviedo [14] - 1/4 -

ISRA

00:15 - [3] Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem [8] +1/4 -

ISRA

00:15 - [6] Hap. Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda [13] - 1/2 -

ISRA

00:15 - [14] Hapoel Kfar Saba vs HIK Shmona [4] +3/4 -

ISRA

00:15 - [2] Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya [7] - 1 1/4 -

ISRA

00:15 - [12] Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi P.Tikva [5] +1/4 -

RMNA

00:15 - [10] Arges Pitesti vs Aca. Clinceni [6] - 1/4 -

TSA

00:15 - [5] Lausanne Sports vs St. Gallen [8] - 1/4 -

TSB

00:15 - [7] Wil 1900 vs SC Kriens [8] +0 -

ANHB

00:30 - [4] Swansea City vs Cardiff City [9] - 1/4 -

FA

00:30 - Everton vs Man City +1 1/2 -

TBNA

00:30 - [18] Huesca vs Osasuna [9] - 1/4 -

DUA

00:30 - [18] Schalke 04 vs M.gladbach [7] +1 1/4 -

NIRA

00:30 - [9] Warrenpoint Town vs Ballymena Utd [7] -

BIA

00:30 - [18] RE Mouscron Peruwelz vs Oostende [5] +1/2 -

GREA

00:30 - [8] Pas Giannina vs Atromitos [11] - 1/2 -

GREA

00:30 - [14] Panetolikos vs Lamia FC [9] - 1/4 -

CZEA

00:30 - [2] Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec [6] +0 -

UKRA

00:30 - [4] Vorskla vs Olimpik Donetsk [9] - 3/4 -

KSAA

00:45 - [6] Al Nasr (KSA) vs Al Baten [13] - 1 3/4 -

KSAA

00:45 - [1] Al Hilal vs Al Qadisiya [10] - 2 -

TBN3

01:00 - [C1-4] Andorra FC vs L'Hospitalet [C1-9] - 1/2 -

BDNA

01:00 - [10] Portimonense vs Porto [2] +1 1/4 -

BIHA

01:00 - [3] Zrinjski vs Sloboda Tuzla [9] -

IREA

01:00 - [4] Finn Harps vs Bohemians [6] +1/2 -

IREA

01:00 - [2] Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk [8] +1/2 -

IREA

01:00 - [7] Longford Town vs Derry City [10] +3/4 -

LUXA

01:00 - [12] Rodange 91 vs Etzella Ettelbruc [16] -

SRBA

01:00 - [1] Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lucani [8] - 2 3/4 -

BRAMG

01:00 - [8] Athletic Club/MG vs Pouso Alegre/MG [6] - 1/4 -

BRARJ

01:00 - [1] Volta Redonda/RJ vs Macae/RJ [12] - 1 -

ECUA

01:00 - [4] Mushuc Runa vs Macara [6] +1/4 -

PERA

01:15 - [A-7] Uni.San Martin vs Alianza Atletico [A-9] - 1/4 -

LUXA

01:30 - [5] Racing Union vs Swift Hesperange [3] -

ARGB

01:30 - [B-6] Barracas Central vs Def.Belgrano [B-5] +0 -

GHCLB

02:00 - Dallas vs OKC Energy -

PHB

02:00 - [15] Niort vs Toulouse [3] +3/4 -

PHB

02:00 - [14] Pau FC vs Dunkerque [18] - 1/4 -

PHB

02:00 - [5] Paris FC vs Grenoble [4] - 1/4 -

PHB

02:00 - [20] Chateauroux vs Caen [17] +0 -

PHB

02:00 - [16] Guingamp vs Rodez [11] - 1/4 -

PHB

02:00 - [12] Le Havre vs Sochaux [7] +0 -

PHB

02:00 - [8] Nancy vs Clermont [2] +1/2 -

PHB

02:00 - [13] Valenciennes vs Auxerre [6] +1/2 -

HLA

02:00 - [5] Feyenoord vs Emmen [17] - 1 1/2 -

POLA

02:00 - [10] Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia [9] - 1 1/4 -

ISRA

02:00 - [1] Maccabi TA vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [11] - 1 1/4 -

ARGB

02:00 - [B-17] Tristan Suarez vs CA Guemes [B-1] -

ARGB

02:00 - [A-14] Estudiantes BsAs vs San Martin Tucuman [A-12] - 1/4 -

BLVA

02:00 - [16] San Jose vs