LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 24/04/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 24/04/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATA

11:00 - [11] Consa. Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai [15] - 1 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [9] FC Osaka vs Iwaki FC [2] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [16] Tokyo Musashino vs MIO Biwako [12] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [7] Suzuka Point Getters vs Kochi United SC [13] -

NHATW

11:00 - [10] Sperenza Osaka Nữ vs NGU Loverledge Nữ [9] -

HQB

11:30 - [6] Gyeongnam vs Bucheon 1995 [10] - 1/2 -

NGB

12:00 - [6] SKA-Khabarovsk vs Tom Tomsk [12] - 1/2 -

AUSVPL

12:00 - [1] Avondale Heights vs Dandenong Th. [5] - 1 -

AUSVPL

12:00 - [6] Heidelberg Utd vs Port Melbourne [7] - 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [10] Sanf Hiroshima vs Avispa Fukuoka [7] - 3/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [3] Yokohama FM vs Yokohama FC [20] - 1 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [12] FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu [4] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [19] Ehime FC vs Alb. Niigata (JPN) [5] +1/2 -

HQA

12:00 - [7] Pohang Steelers vs Jeju Utd [6] +0 -

HQ3

13:00 - [12] Daejeon Korail vs GimPo Citizen [2] +1/4 -

HQ3

13:00 - [11] Cheongju FC vs Changwon City [9] +0 -

HQ3

13:00 - [15] Gangneung City vs Busan Transp. [4] +0 -

HQ3

13:00 - [1] Cheonan City vs Gyeongju KHNP [5] +1/4 -

NHATA

14:00 - [18] Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokushima Vortis [14] - 1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [7] Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Hana Citizen [3] +3/4 -

HKGA

14:00 - Pegasus vs Eastern AA [6] +1 -

AUSA

14:05 - [3] Central Coast vs Sydney FC [2] +1/4 -

AUSVPL

14:30 - [4] Hume City vs St Albans Saints [14] - 1 -

HQA

14:30 - [12] Gwangju vs Daegu [3] +1/4 -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [11] Western Spirit vs The Lakes [2] -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [9] Marconi Stallions vs Mt Druitt Town [6] - 3/4 -

NHATA

15:00 - [6] Kashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe [8] - 1/2 -

AUSVPL

15:30 - [12] Altona City vs Bentleigh Greens [3] +1/4 -

VNC

15:30 - Đăk Lăk vs Thanh Hóa -

KAZA

16:00 - [5] FK Kyzylzhar vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan [13] - 3/4 -

AUSBPL

16:00 - [8] UQ FC vs Albany Creek [1] +2 3/4 -

AUSA

16:10 - [6] Macarthur FC vs Melbourne City [1] +1 1/4 -

TBN3

16:30 - [A2-4] Valladolid II vs Celta Vigo II [A1-2] -

HQB

16:30 - [5] Busan I'Park vs Jeonnam Dragons [4] +0 -

HKGA

16:30 - [7] Resources Capital vs Happy Valley -

TBN3

17:00 - [C2-1] Ibiza-Eivissa vs Andorra FC [C1-4] -

BDNB

17:00 - [18] Academica Coim vs Chaves [9] +0 -

NGB

17:00 - [1] FK Orenburg vs Nizhny Nov - 1/4 -

NGB

17:00 - [15] Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow B [11] - 3/4 -

GEOA

17:00 - [9] Shukura vs Dila Gori [3] -

KAZA

17:00 - [7] Akzhayik Oral vs Aktobe [6] +1/4 -

UKRU21

17:00 - [1] Dinamo Kiev U21 vs Inhulets Petrove U21 [14] -

UKRU21

17:00 - [4] Oleksandria U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [2] -

HQA

17:00 - [10] Gangwon vs Jeonbuk H.Motor [1] +1/2 -

VNC

17:00 - Bình Định vs ĐT Long An - 1 -

VNC

17:00 - Quảng Nam vs Sài Gòn FC - 1/2 -

TNKA

17:30 - [7] Konyaspor vs Hatayspor [2] +0 -

POLB

17:40 - [3] Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz [8] +1/4 -

ANHU23

18:00 - [1-13] Everton U23 vs Brighton U23 [1-4] -

DUB

18:00 - [4] Nurnberg vs Heidenheim [11] +0 -

DUB

18:00 - Osnabruck vs Holstein Kiel [15] +3/4 -

DUB

18:00 - [5] Paderborn 07 vs Fort.Dusseldorf [9] +0 -

PHA

18:00 - [20] Saint Etienne vs Stade Brestois [18] - 1/2 -

NGA

18:00 - [16] Ural S.r. vs Akhmat Groznyi [10] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Krylya Sovetov +1 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [10] Veles Moscow vs Irtysh Omsk - 1/2 -

ALBA

18:00 - Bylis Ballsh vs Apolonia Fier -

ALBA

18:00 - [9] Kastrioti Kruje vs KF Laci [7] -

ALBA

18:00 - [4] Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu [10] -

BLRA

18:00 - [6] Dinamo Brest vs Vitebsk [7] - 1/2 -

MKDA

18:00 - Sileks Kratovo vs Academy Pandev [3] -

KAZA

18:00 - [4] Ordabasy vs Kaisar Kyzylorda [14] - 1 -

TDB

18:00 - [4] Trelleborgs vs Orgryte [8] - 1/2 -

VNC

18:00 - Hải Phòng vs Bình Phước - 1 -

ANHA

18:30 - [2] Liverpool vs Newcastle [19] - 1 3/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [1] Bournemouth vs Brentford - 1/4 -

DENB

18:30 - [8] HB Koge vs Fredericia [4] +1/4 -

TQB

18:35 - [A-5] Zibo Cuju vs Zhejiang Greentown [A-2] -

TQB

18:35 - [C-1] Wuhan Three T. vs Beijing BIT [C-6] -

ANHL1

19:00 - [16] Portsmouth vs Bristol Rovers - 1 -

TBNA

19:00 - [15] Elche vs Levante [19] +0 -

DUC3

19:00 - Ingolstadt vs Zwickau [13] - 3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [11] Meppen vs Hansa Rostock +1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [12] Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Uerdingen +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [5] Waldhof Man. vs Munchen 1860 [16] +3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - Dynamo Dresden vs Hallescher [10] - 3/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [7] Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching - 3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - Bayern Alzenau vs Pirmasens [15] +1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [9] Hoffenheim II vs TSV Schott Mainz [17] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [19] Astoria Walldorf vs FSV Frankfurt [11] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [5] TSV Steinbach vs Giessen [18] - 3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [16] TSG Balingen vs Stuttgart II [13] +1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [14] Sonnenhof vs Hessen Kassel [8] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs Homburg [6] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [3] Offenbach vs Stadtallendorf -

DUC4T

19:00 - B.Dortmund II vs Schalke 04 II [14] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [18] Sportfreunde Lotte vs Wuppertaler [2] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [1] Essen vs Homberg [19] - 2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [6] Wiedenbruck vs SV Straelen [12] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [16] Bonner SC vs Bergisch Gladbach - 1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [17] Wegberg-Beeck vs Fortuna Koln [3] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [13] RW Ahlen vs Oberhausen [11] +1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [7] Akron Togliatti vs Alania Vla [5] +1/2 -

GEOA

19:00 - [10] Samtredia vs FC Telavi [7] -

GREA

19:00 - [7] Pas Giannina vs Panetolikos [11] +0 -

MDVA

19:00 - [2] Milsami vs CSCT Buiucani -

FINA

19:00 - [2] Helsinki vs Honka [10] - 1 -

CZEA

19:00 - [9] C. Budejovice vs Jablonec [12] +3/4 -

CZEA

19:00 - [7] Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava [5] +0 -

UKRU21

19:00 - [9] Zorya U21 vs Olimpik Donetsk U21 [12] -

DENB

19:00 - [12] Hobro I.K. vs Hvidovre IF [3] - 1/4 -

SVKA

19:30 - [11] Zlate Moravce vs Dunajska Stred [4] +3/4 -

AUTB

19:30 - [14] Dornbirn vs LASK Juniors [15] +1/2 -

SINA

19:30 - [3] Hougang Utd vs Lion City Sailors [1] -

SINA

19:30 - [5] Tanjong Pagar vs Tampines Rovers [4] -

HUNA

19:45 - [3] Puskas Akademia vs Zalaegerzseg [6] - 3/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [18] Genoa vs Spezia [17] - 1/4 -

PHB

20:00 - Troyes vs Grenoble [14] - 3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [18] - 1 1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [16] Krasnodar B vs Neftekhimik Nizh [3] +1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - Chayka FK Pesch vs Chertanovo - 1 -

NGB

20:00 - [4] Fakel vs Volgar Astrakhan [20] - 3/4 -

POLA

20:00 - [12] Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Plock [14] - 1/4 -

BLRA

20:00 - [14] Energetik-BGU vs Neman Grodno [9] +0 -

BIHA

20:00 - [8] Velez Mostar vs FK Krupa -

BIHA

20:00 - [3] Sloboda Tuzla vs Mladost D. Kakanj -

ESTA

20:00 - [5] TJK Legion vs Tulevik Viljandi [6] -

SRBA

20:00 - Javor Ivanjica vs Macva Sabac - 1 3/4 -

SRBA

20:00 - FK Rad vs OFK Backa - 1 1/4 -

SRBA

20:00 - [7] FK Napredak vs Proleter NS [9] - 1 1/4 -

SRBA

20:00 - [6] FK Vozdovac vs Cukaricki Belgrade [3] +1/4 -

SRBA

20:00 - [10] Mladost Lucani vs Backa Topola [4] - 1/2 -

TNKA

20:00 - [1] Trabzonspor vs Fatih Karagumruk [6] - 1 -

TDA

20:00 - [8] Hacken vs Sirius [9] - 3/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [2] GIF Sundsvall vs Norrby [6] - 1/2 -

TDB

20:00 - [1] Varnamo vs Brage [13] +0 -

NPA

20:00 - Black Leopards vs SuperSport Utd [2] +1/4 -

NPA

20:00 - [4] Stellenbosch FC vs Blo. Celtic - 1/4 -

GHCLB

20:30 - PSM Makassar vs PSS Sleman +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [5] Union Berlin vs Wer.Bremen - 1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [3] Freiburg vs Hoffenheim [11] +1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [7] Mainz vs Bayern Munich [1] +2 -

DUA

20:30 - [9] Wolfsburg vs B.Dortmund [2] +1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [1] Zenit vs Rotor Volgograd - 2 3/4 -

SVKA

20:30 - [3] Ruzomberok vs Sered [9] - 1/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [4] Bala Town vs Barry Town [7] - 3/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [3] Newtown AFC vs Cefn Druids AFC [12] - 1 -

WALA

20:30 - [8] Haverfordwest vs Flint Town Utd [2] +0 -

WALA

20:30 - [5] Penybont vs Caernarfon Town [6] - 1/2 -

ANHB

21:00 - [16] Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City [9] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [24] Barnsley vs Rotherham Utd - 3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [12] Blackburn Rovers vs Huddersfield [8] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [22] Cardiff City vs Wycombe - 3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [4] Coventry vs Preston North End [20] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [15] Derby County vs Birmingham [19] - 1/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - [6] Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wed. +0 -

ANHB

21:00 - [7] QPR vs Norwich +3/4 -

ANHB

21:00 - Watford vs Millwall [10] - 1 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [12] Lincoln vs Hull City +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - Blackpool vs Shrewsbury [20] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [7] Milton Keynes Dons vs Swindon - 3/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [24] Crewe Alexandra vs Rochdale +0 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [22] Charlton Athletic vs Peterborough Utd +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [23] Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town [21] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [19] Gillingham vs Northampton - 1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [10] Ipswich vs Wimbledon [15] +1/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [6] Oxford Utd vs Plymouth Argyle [1] - 1 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [5] Sunderland vs Accrington [11] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

21:00 - [3] Wigan vs Burton Albion [8] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - Southend vs Leyton Orient [10] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [9] Tranmere Rovers vs Barrow [13] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [21] Carlisle vs Harrogate Town [5] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - Morecambe vs Bolton +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [17] Salford City vs Mansfield [23] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - Cambridge Utd vs Stevenage [20] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [16] Crawley Town vs Forest Green [1] +1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [4] Exeter City vs Newport [12] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - Cheltenham vs Colchester Utd [19] - 1 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [22] Oldham vs Grimsby - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [2] Port Vale vs Bradford City [11] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [24] Scunthorpe Utd vs Walsall [14] +1/4 -

TBNB

21:00 - UD Logrones vs Cartagena [8] +0 -

TBNB

21:00 - [9] Malaga vs Fuenlabrada [14] +1/4 -

ITB

21:00 - [20] Pordenone vs Pisa [1] +0 -

SCOB

21:00 - [9] Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic - 3/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - Dundee vs Raith Rovers [3] - 1/2 -

SCOB

21:00 - [6] Ayr Utd vs Queen of South [8] +0 -

SCOB

21:00 - [10] Dunfermline vs Arbroath [4] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - Hearts vs Inverness C.T. [2] - 3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [10] East Fife vs Dumbarton [7] - 3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians [4] - 3/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [8] Peterhead vs Clyde [9] - 1/4 -

SCO2

21:00 - [5] Falkirk vs Cove Rangers [1] +0 -

BDNB

21:00 - [5] Leixoes vs Feirense [2] +1/4 -

ALBA

21:00 - [8] Partizani Tirana vs Kukesi [2] -

ALBA

21:00 - [3] Teuta Durres vs KF Tirana [1] -

POLB

21:00 - [10] Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Tychy [6] +0 -

POLB

21:00 - [16] GKS Jastrzebie vs Nieciecza +3/4 -

POLB

21:00 - [11] Resovia vs Zaglebie Sosno [15] - 1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [1] Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers [7] - 1 1/4 -

NIRA

21:00 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Crusaders Belfast [6] +1 1/2 -

NIRA

21:00 - [12] Warrenpoint Town vs Portadown FC [11] - 1/2 -

NIRA

21:00 - [10] Ballymena Utd vs Coleraine [4] +1/4 -

GEOA

21:00 - [5] Lokomotiv T vs Saburtalo [4] -

LATA

21:00 - [8] Noah Jurmala vs Spartaks Jurmala [5] -

LITA

21:00 - [5] Hegelmann Litauen vs Dziugas FC [7] - 1/2 -

LUXA

21:00 - [10] Wiltz vs Jeunesse Esch [8] -

MDVA

21:00 - [3] Sheriff Tiraspol vs Sfintul Gheorghe [4] -

FINA

21:00 - [4] Inter Turku vs KuPS [1] +1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [8] Mlada Boleslav vs Slovan Liberec [11] +0 -

CZEB

21:00 - [10] Usti & Labem vs Hradec Kralove +1/2 -

CYPA

21:00 - Karmiotissa Pol. vs Pafos FC [8] +1 1/2 -

UKRA

21:00 - [11] Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla [3] +0 -

UKRA

21:00 - [5] SK Dnipro-1 vs FC Mynai [13] - 1 -

MASL

21:00 - [12] UiTM FC vs Petaling Jaya City [8] -

MASL

21:00 - [1] Darul Takzim vs Terengganu [3] - 1 1/2 -

MASL

21:00 - [2] Penang FA vs Pahang [10] - 3/4 -

MAPL

21:00 - [1] Negeri Sembilan vs Sarawak [2] -

MAPL

21:00 - [4] Terengganu II vs Selangor II [5] -

MAPL

21:00 - [8] Kelantan United vs Kuching FA [6] -

TBNA

21:15 - Valladolid vs Cadiz [17] - 3/4 -

GREA

21:15 - Larissa vs OFI Creta [10] +0 -

SLOA

21:15 - [3] NK Bravo vs Maribor [2] +3/4 -

TBN3

21:30 - [B2-7] Osasuna B vs CD Laredo [B1-8] - 1/2 -

HLA

21:30 - [9] Heerenveen vs Zwolle [18] - 1/2 -

RMNA

21:30 - Astra Giurgiu vs Arges Pitesti [8] +0 -

BULA

21:45 - Etar vs Slavia Sofia [4] - 1/4 -

PHA

22:00 - [19] Metz vs PSG [1] +2 -

BLRA

22:00 - [11] FK Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk [2] +1 -

CROA

22:00 - [8] Sibenik vs Slaven Belupo [9] +1/4 -

HUNA

22:00 - [1] Kisvarda FC vs Diosgyori +1/4 -

ISRA

22:00 - [4] Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin [12] - 1/4 -

ISRA

22:00 - Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Netanya [10] +1/2 -

SVKA

22:00 - [2] Spartak Trnava vs Trencin [5] - 3/4 -

SVKA

22:00 - [12] FK Pohronie vs Nitra - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

22:00 - [8] Senica vs Zemplin Michalovce [6] - 1/2 -

CZEB

22:00 - [16] Fotbal Trinec vs Slavoj Vysehrad -

CZEB

22:00 - [6] SK Prostejov vs MFK Chrudim [14] - 3/4 -

CZEB

22:00 - FK Blansko vs Jihlava [11] +1/2 -

CZEB

22:00 - [4] Dukla Praha vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [8] -

TDB

22:00 - [7] Osters vs Falkenbergs [15] - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [10] SV Ried vs St.Polten - 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [9] SCR Altach vs Hartberg [5] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [8] Admira vs Austria Wien [4] +1/4 -

NPA

22:00 - [8] Amazulu vs TS Galaxy [16] - 1/2 -

NPA

22:00 - [13] Moroka Swallows vs Orlando Pirates [7] +1/4 -

NPA

22:00 - [11] Cape Town City vs Marumo Gallants FC [15] - 1/4 -

POLA

22:30 - [11] Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice [6] +0 -

TBN3

22:59 - [E2-2] Extremadura UD vs Real Madrid B [E1-3] - 1/2 -

ITA

22:59 - Parma vs Crotone - 1/2 -

SCOC

22:59 - Hibernian vs Motherwell - 1 -

NGA

22:59 - [2] Din. Moscow vs Khimki [14] - 1 1/4 -

NGA

22:59 - FK Tambov vs Lok. Moscow [5] +2 3/4 -

NGB

22:59 - [8] Baltika vs Dinamo Bryansk - 1 1/2 -

LATA

22:59 - [7] METTA/LU Riga vs Valmiera / BSS [3] -

LITA

22:59 - [10] Nevezis vs Dainava Alytus [8] - 1/4 -

SLOA

22:59 - [8] Domzale vs CM Celje [5] - 3/4 -

CHIA

22:59 - [6] Antofagasta vs Cobresal [8] - 1/4 -

PERA

22:59 - [16] Alianza Huanuco vs Sport Boys [5] +0 -

TBNB

23:15 - Espanyol vs Las Palmas [4] - 1 1/4 -

TSA

23:15 - [9] St. Gallen vs Vaduz - 3/4 -

TSB

23:15 - [10] SC Kriens vs Wil 1900 [7] - 1/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [1] The New Saints vs Connah's QN [9] - 3/4 -

ANHA

23:30 - [4] West Ham Utd vs Chelsea [1] +3/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [11] Valencia vs Alaves [16] - 1/2 -

DUA

23:30 - [4] B.Leverkusen vs Ein.Frankfurt [15] - 1/4 -

BDNB

23:30 - [15] Varzim vs Vizela +1/4 -

NIRA

23:30 - [8] Glenavon vs Linfield [3] +3/4 -

GREA

23:30 - [14] Atromitos vs Lamia FC [13] - 1/4 -

CZEA

23:30 - [1] Vik.Plzen vs Slovacko [3] - 3/4 -

CYPA

23:30 - EN Paralimni vs Nea Salamina +1/2 -

UKRA

23:30 - [14] FC Lviv vs Desna Chernigiv [9] +3/4 -

ARGA

23:30 - [21] Patronato Parana vs Sarmiento Junin [16] - 1/4 -

HLA

23:45 - [2] PSV Eindhoven vs Groningen [15] - 1 3/4 -

HLA

23:45 - [17] Sparta Rotterdam vs VVV Venlo - 3/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [C2-7] La Nucía vs Lleida Esportiu [C1-3] -

BIHA

00:00 - [1] Zrinjski vs Sarajevo [4] -

BULA

00:00 - PFK Montana vs Beroe [6] +1/2 -

IREA

00:00 - [7] Dundalk vs Drogheda Utd [6] - 1 -

IREA

00:00 - [3] Sligo Rovers vs Derry City [4] - 1/2 -

IREA

00:00 - [8] Waterford Utd vs Longford Town [10] +1/4 -

ARGB

00:00 - [B-11] All Boys vs Gimnasia Jujuy [B-7] - 1/4 -

USAA

00:00 - [Dong-5] New York City vs Cincinnati [Dong-14] - 1 1/4 -

CROA

00:05 - [6] HNK Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb [5] - 1/2 -

POLB

00:10 - Radomiak Radom vs Odra Opole [9] - 3/4 -

HUNA

00:30 - [12] Ujpest vs MTK Budapest [9] - 1/4 -

ISRA

00:30 - [2] Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem [9] +0 -

RMNA

00:30 - [1] CFR Cluj vs FC U Craiova 1948 [11] - 1/2 -

TNKA

00:30 - Denizlispor vs Sivasspor [14] +1/2 -

TNKA

00:30 - [17] Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray [8] +3/4 -

TNKA

00:30 - [3] Besiktas vs Kayserispor [15] - 1 1/4 -

ACL

00:45 - [C-3] Al Ahli (KSA) vs Al Shorta (IRQ) [C-4] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [11] Rodez vs Le Havre [4] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - Chambly vs Nancy [20] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [3] Ajaccio vs Amiens [18] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [5] Auxerre vs Dunkerque [17] - 3/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [9] Guingamp vs Paris FC [6] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [2] Sochaux vs Caen [10] - 1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [15] Valenciennes vs Niort [7] +0 -

PH3

01:00 - Lyon Duchere vs Boulogne [15] +1/4 -

PH3

01:00 - [17] Creteil vs Sete [16] +0 -

PH3

01:00 - [8] Stade Lavallois vs Concarneau [3] +0 -

POLA

01:00 - [13] Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia Krakow [7] +0 -

BIB

01:00 - [1] Westerlo vs Club Brugge II - 1 1/2 -

BIB

01:00 - [3] Lommel vs RFC Seraing - 1/4 -

IREB

01:00 - [9] Cobh Ramblers vs Bray Wanderers [5] +1/2 -

SLOA

01:00 - [1] Koper vs Gorica - 1/2 -

ARGB

01:00 - [B-10] Tristan Suarez vs Instituto [B-15] +0 -

ARGB

01:00 - [B-8] Almagro vs Guillermo [B-17] - 1/2 -

USAA

01:00 - [Dong-2] Nashville FC vs CF Montreal [Dong-8] - 1 -

PERA

01:15 - [3] Melgar vs Uni.San Martin [18] - 1/2 -

TBNB

01:30 - [6] SD Ponferradina vs Lugo [13] - 1/4 -

TSA

01:30 - [10] Lausanne Sports vs Basel [1] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:30 - [B-2] Ferro Carril Oeste vs Barracas Central [B-1] - 1/4 -

ARGB

01:30 - [A-14] Temperley vs Estudiantes BsAs [A-13] +1/4 -

KSB

01:40 - [5] Hajer vs Al Thuqbah [18] -

KSB

01:40 - [14] Al Jeel vs Al Nahda (KSA) [16] -

ITA

01:45 - [13] Sassuolo vs Sampdoria [15] - 1/2 -

KSB

01:45 - [8] Al Kawkab vs Jeddah Club [11] -

ARGA

01:45 - [14] Argentinos Jun. vs Banfield [24] +0 -

ACL

02:00 - [A-1] Istiklol Dushanbe vs Al Hilal [A-2] +2 -

ACL

02:00 - [A-3] Al Shabab (UAE) vs FK AGMK [A-4] - 1/2 -

ANHA

02:00 - Sheffield Utd vs Brighton [5] +3/4 -

TBNA

02:00 - [2] Real Madrid vs Real Betis [5] - 1 -

KSB

02:00 - [17] Al Bukiryah vs Al Feiha [2] -

KUWA

02:00 - [8] Al Sahel vs Kazma [4] -

KUWA

02:00 - [1] Al Arabi (KUW) vs Al Shabab (KUW) [7] -