LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 07/05/2022

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 07/05/2022

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHATW

11:00 - [2] Cerezo Osaka Nữ vs Ehime FC Nữ [10] -

NHATW

11:00 - [7] Nippatsu Yokohama Nữ vs Setagaya Sfida Nữ [1] -

NHATW

11:00 - [4] NGU Loverledge Nữ vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Nữ [11] -

HQB

11:30 - [4] Anyang vs Ansan Greeners [10] - 3/4 -

NGB

12:00 - [4] SKA-Khabarovsk vs Tom Tomsk [14] - 3/4 -

AUSNSW

12:00 - [11] North Shore Mariners vs Sutherland Sharks [10] +1/4 -

AUSVPL

12:00 - [14] Eastern Lions vs Green Gully SC [3] +1 1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [16] Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Fro. [2] +3/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [5] Sanf Hiroshima vs Kashima Antlers [1] - 1/4 -

HQ3

12:00 - [9] Busan Transp. vs Daejeon Korail [12] -

AUSVPL

12:15 - [5] Avondale Heights vs Heidelberg Utd [7] - 1 -

AUSBPL

12:30 - [11] Grange Thistle vs Surfers Paradise [1] +3 1/2 -

NHATA

13:00 - [3] Yokohama FM vs Nagoya Grampus [10] - 1/2 -

HQ3

13:00 - [1] Changwon City vs Pocheon Citizen [14] - 1/2 -

HQ3

13:00 - [13] Mokpo City vs Dangjin Citizen [16] - 1/2 -

AUSQSL

13:30 - [4] Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast Utd [7] - 1/2 -

AUSVPL

13:45 - [13] Dandenong City vs South Melbourne [1] +1 1/2 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [5] Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena [4] +0 -

AUSFWP

14:00 - [9] Cockburn City vs Armadale SC [10] +1/4 -

AUSNSW

14:00 - [6] Sydney Olympic vs Mt Druitt Town [12] - 1 1/2 -

NHATA

14:00 - [11] Consa. Sapporo vs Kyoto Sanga [13] - 3/4 -

AUSVPL

14:30 - [4] Port Melbourne vs Bentleigh Greens [6] - 1/4 -

CZEU19

15:00 - [12] Zlin U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19 [4] -

AUSBPL

15:00 - [2] Albany Creek vs North Star [8] - 2 1/4 -

AUSNSW

15:00 - [1] Marconi Stallions vs APIA Tigers [4] +1/4 -

AUSQSL

15:00 - [3] Peninsula Power vs Moreton Bay Utd [9] - 1 1/2 -

AUSVPL

15:00 - [11] Altona City vs Melb. Knights [10] - 1/2 -

NHATA

15:00 - [9] Avispa Fukuoka vs Shonan Bellmare [17] - 1/4 -

HQ3

15:00 - [5] Yangju Citizen vs Gyeongju KHNP [6] +1 -

CZEB

15:15 - [12] MFK Vyskov vs Jihlava [7] - 1/4 -

AUSBPL

15:15 - [10] Taringa Rovers vs Coomera Colts [12] -

AUSQSL

15:15 - [12] Capalaba vs Logan Light. [10] +1/2 -

AUSBPL

15:30 - [4] Holland Park Hawks vs Virginia Utd [9] - 1 1/2 -

SEA

16:00 - [B-3] Singapore U23 vs Lào U23 [B-5] - 1 1/4 -

CZEU19

16:00 - [2] Sparta Praha U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19 [11] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [8] Brno U19 vs Slovacko U19 [13] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [6] Vik. Plzen U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19 [10] -

CZEU19

16:00 - [5] Pardubice U19 vs C. Budejovice U19 [9] -

AUSQSL

16:00 - [1] Queensland Lion vs Olympic FC QLD [2] +0 -

AUSVPL

16:00 - [8] Dandenong Th. vs Hume City [12] - 1/4 -

HQB

16:30 - [3] Bucheon 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons [8] - 1/4 -

SINA

16:30 - [3] Tanjong Pagar vs Alb. Niigata (SIN) [2] -

AUSA

16:45 - [8] Sydney FC vs Melb. Victory [2] +1/4 -

AUSA

16:45 - [5] Central Coast vs Newcastle Jets [9] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

17:00 - [7] FC Koln II vs Homberg [20] - 1 1/4 -

BDNB

17:00 - [9] CD Mafra vs Leixoes [8] - 1/4 -

BDNB

17:00 - [7] Penafiel vs Porto B [10] - 1/4 -

BLRA

17:00 - [15] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Isloch [6] -

KAZA

17:00 - [12] FK Kyzylzhar vs FK Taraz [4] - 1/4 -

CZEU19

17:30 - [1] Slavia Praha U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19 [7] -

POLB

17:40 - [12] GKS Tychy vs Puszcza Nie. [14] - 1/4 -

DENB

17:45 - [7] HB Koge vs Esbjerg FB [8] - 1/4 -

DUC4B

18:00 - [B-4] Hannover II vs Teutonia Ottensen [A-4] +1/2 -

DUC4DB

18:00 - [2] CZ Jena vs Tennis Borussia B. [9] - 1 -

SCOA

18:00 - [1] Celtic vs Hearts [3] - 1 3/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [11] Ural S.r. vs Spartak Moscow [9] +1/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [1] Torpedo Moscow vs Veles Moscow [13] - 1 1/4 -

TDB

18:00 - [9] Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs [8] - 1/4 -

CZEU19

18:15 - [15] Meteor Praha U19 vs MFk Karvina U19 [3] -

ANHB

18:30 - [15] Swansea City vs QPR [11] - 1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - [23] Peterborough Utd vs Blackpool [16] +1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [2] Bournemouth vs Millwall [9] - 1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - [21] Birmingham vs Blackburn Rovers [8] +0 -

ANHB

18:30 - [17] Derby County vs Cardiff City [19] - 1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [3] Huddersfield vs Bristol City [18] - 1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - [20] Hull City vs Nottingham Forest [4] +1/2 -

ANHB

18:30 - [6] Luton Town vs Reading [22] - 1 -

ANHB

18:30 - [13] Preston North End vs Middlesbrough [7] +3/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [5] Sheffield Utd vs Fulham [1] - 1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [14] Stoke City vs Coventry [12] - 1/4 -

ANHB

18:30 - [10] West Brom vs Barnsley [24] - 1 1/2 -

DUB

18:30 - [18] Ingolstadt vs Hansa Rostock [13] +1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [15] Jahn Regensburg vs Heidenheim [6] - 1/4 -

DUB

18:30 - [3] Hamburger vs Hannover 96 [11] - 1 3/4 -

SEA

19:00 - [B-1] Thái Lan U23 vs Malaysia U23 [B-2] - 1 1/4 -

TBNA

19:00 - [17] Mallorca vs Granada [18] - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [19] Havelse vs Osnabruck [6] +1 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [1] Magdeburg vs Munchen 1860 [4] - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [12] Meppen vs Ein.Braunschweig [2] +1 1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [8] Wehen vs Waldhof Man. [5] +1/4 -

DUC3

19:00 - [15] Duisburg vs Freiburg II [11] - 1/2 -

DUC3

19:00 - [7] Saarbrucken vs Zwickau [10] - 1/2 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-6] Drochtersen/Assel vs Luneburger SK [B-8] - 3/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-11] Heider SV vs SSV Jeddeloh [B-3] +3/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [B-2] Wer.Bremen II vs Lubeck [A-3] +1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [11] Nurnberg II vs VfB Eichstatt [10] - 3/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [17] Greuther Furth II vs FC Pipinsried [13] +0 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [14] Heimstetten vs Illertissen [7] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [9] Augsburg II vs Eltersdorf [16] - 1/2 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [5] Schweinfurt vs SpVgg Bayreuth [1] +1/2 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [6] TSV Aubstadt vs Bayern Munich II [2] +3/4 -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [15] TSV 1896 Rain vs Schalding Hein. [19] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [11] Stuttgart II vs Offenbach [3] +1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [18] Pirmasens vs TSV Schott Mainz [17] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [4] TSV Steinbach vs Koblenz [13] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [9] TSG Balingen vs Astoria Walldorf [10] +0 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [19] Giessen vs Hoffenheim II [12] +3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [14] Aalen vs Hessen Kassel [8] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [15] FSV Frankfurt vs Elversberg [1] +1 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [16] Sonnenhof vs SSV Ulm [2] +3/4 -

DUC4N

19:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs Mainz II [5] +1/2 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [6] Rodinghausen vs Essen [1] +1 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [13] M.gladbach II vs Fortuna Koln [5] +1/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [17] Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Straelen [15] +3/4 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [4] Oberhausen vs Lippstadt [14] - 1 -

DUC4T

19:00 - [11] RW Ahlen vs Bonner SC [16] +1/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [3] FK Orenburg vs Olim. Dolgiye Prudy [15] - 1 3/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [9] Akron Togliatti vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [20] - 1 3/4 -

NGB

19:00 - [18] Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow B [10] - 1/4 -

BLRA

19:00 - [14] Dnepr Mogilev vs Torpedo Zhodino [12] +1 1/4 -

KAZA

19:00 - [8] Ordabasy vs Astana [1] +3/4 -

FINA

19:00 - [8] Seinajoen JK vs Lahti [9] - 3/4 -

FINB

19:00 - [12] PK-35 vs PEPO [11] - 3/4 -

RMNA

19:00 - [10] UTA Arad vs Mioveni [12] - 1/2 -

SRBA

19:00 - [2] FK Partizan vs FK Vojvodina [10] - 2 -

AUTB

19:00 - [7] Grazer AK vs Dornbirn [16] - 1 1/4 -

DENB

19:00 - [9] Hobro I.K. vs Fremad Amager [11] - 1/2 -

MASL

19:15 - [5] Kuala Lumpur FA vs Pahang [7] - 1/2 -

MAPL

19:15 - [1] Johor Darul Takzim II vs PDRM FA [6] -

HUNA

19:45 - [7] Debreceni vs Puskas Akademia [3] +3/4 -

CAFCL

20:00 - [Bang D-2] Petro de Luanda vs Wydad Casablanca [Bang D-1] - 1/4 -

ITA

20:00 - [10] Torino vs Napoli [3] +1/4 -

BDNB

20:00 - [5] Benfica B vs Feirense [4] - 3/4 -

BDNB

20:00 - [16] SC Covilha vs Rio Ave [1] +3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [17] Kamaz vs Kuban [12] - 3/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [2] Fakel vs Volgar Astrakhan [16] - 3/4 -

POLA

20:00 - [7] Wisla Plock vs Warta Poznan [11] +0 -

SLOA

20:00 - [6] NK Radomlje vs CM Celje [8] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [10] Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa [11] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [8] Fatih Karagumruk vs Goztepe [19] - 1 -

TDA

20:00 - [3] AIK Solna vs Goteborg [9] - 3/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [7] Eskilstuna City vs Vasteras [12] - 1/4 -

TDB

20:00 - [3] Osters vs Norrby [11] - 1/2 -

DENB

20:00 - [6] Nykobing vs Hvidovre IF [3] +3/4 -

MAPL

20:00 - [8] UiTM FC vs Kuching FA [5] -

UZBA

20:00 - [1] FK AGMK vs Sogdiana Jizzakh [2] - 1/4 -

NPA

20:00 - [14] Chippa Utd vs Baroka FC [16] - 1/2 -

NPA

20:00 - [10] Marumo Gallants FC vs Golden Arrows [8] +0 -

DUA

20:30 - [9] Hoffenheim vs B.Leverkusen [3] +1/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [18] Greuther Furth vs B.Dortmund [2] +1 1/2 -

DUA

20:30 - [6] Freiburg vs Union Berlin [5] - 3/4 -

DUA

20:30 - [7] FC Koln vs Wolfsburg [12] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4DB

20:30 - [1] Berliner FC Dynamo vs Berlin AK 07 [6] - 1/2 -

DUC4DB

20:30 - [11] C. Leipzig vs Lok.Leipzig [3] +1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [12] Nizhny Nov vs Akhmat Groznyi [7] +1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [1] Zenit vs Khimki [13] - 2 -

NIRC

20:30 - [6] Ballymena Utd vs Crusaders Belfast [7] +3/4 -

WALA

20:30 - [4] Flint Town Utd vs Penybont [2] -

ANHA

21:00 - [13] Brentford vs Southampton [15] - 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [18] Burnley vs Aston Villa [14] +1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [3] Chelsea vs Wolves [10] - 1 1/4 -

ANHA

21:00 - [12] Crystal Palace vs Watford [19] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [17] Hartlepool vs Colchester Utd [15] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [19] Harrogate Town vs Sutton Utd [8] +1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [3] Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe Utd [24] - 2 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [11] Newport vs Rochdale [18] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [22] Barrow vs Northampton [4] +3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [2] Exeter City vs Port Vale [5] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [14] Bradford City vs Carlisle [20] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [13] Leyton Orient vs Tranmere Rovers [9] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [7] Mansfield vs Forest Green [1] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [23] Oldham vs Crawley Town [12] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [21] Stevenage vs Salford City [10] +0 -

ANHL2

21:00 - [16] Walsall vs Swindon [6] +3/4 -

TBNB

21:00 - [21] Fuenlabrada vs Real Sociedad B [19] +0 -

TBNB

21:00 - [11] Huesca vs Sporting Gijon [17] - 1/4 -

DUC4B

21:00 - [B-7] Atlas Delmenhorst vs Weiche Flensburg [A-1] +1/2 -

SCOA

21:00 - [10] St. Mirren vs Dundee [12] - 1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [5] Ross County vs Motherwell [6] - 1/4 -

SCOA

21:00 - [7] Hibernian vs Aberdeen [9] +0 -

SCOA

21:00 - [8] Livingston vs St. Johnstone [11] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [12] Airdrieonians vs Montrose [11] - 1/4 -

SCOB

21:00 - [9] Dunfermline vs Queen's Park [13] - 1/2 -

BLRA

21:00 - [9] Belshina Bobruisk vs FK Slutsk [7] -

ESTA

21:00 - [9] Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia T. [2] -

ICEA

21:00 - [9] IA Akranes vs Breidablik [1] +3/4 -

ICEB

21:00 - [4] Grotta vs Vestri [10] -

KAZA

21:00 - [7] Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau [3] - 1/2 -

KAZA

21:00 - [5] Tobol Kostanay vs FK Aksu [10] - 1/2 -

MDVA

21:00 - [4] Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Floresti [8] -

MDVA

21:00 - [3] Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol [1] -

NORA

21:00 - [8] Sarpsborg vs Odd Grenland [13] - 3/4 -

FINA

21:00 - [7] Haka vs VPS Vaasa [10] - 1/2 -

FINA

21:00 - [3] Honka vs Inter Turku [4] - 1/4 -

FINA

21:00 - [5] AC Oulu vs HIFK [12] - 1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [15] Pardubice vs MFk Karvina [16] - 1 1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [11] Zlin vs Bohemians 1905 [13] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [12] Teplice vs Jablonec [14] +1/4 -

UAEA

21:00 - [12] Al Dhafra vs Al Ain [1] -

UZBA

21:00 - [4] Nasaf Qarshi vs Pakhtakor [5] +0 -

TBNA

21:15 - [8] Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia [9] - 1 1/4 -

ITA3

21:30 - [A-19] Giana Erminio vs AC Trento [A-16] +0 -

BDNA

21:30 - [9] Estoril vs Moreirense [16] - 1/4 -

BDNB

21:30 - [6] Nacional Madeira vs Academico Viseu [15] - 1/4 -

BDNB

21:30 - [2] Casa Pia AC vs Vilafranquense [12] - 1 1/4 -

BULA

21:30 - [10] Arda Kardzhali vs Lok. Plovdiv [7] +0 -

RMNA

21:30 - [6] Farul Constanta vs Voluntari [4] - 3/4 -

JORA

21:30 - [11] Jazeera Amman vs Sahab [6] -

KUWC

21:30 - [5] Kazma vs Fahaheel [3] -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-18] Tudelano vs Racing Santander [A1-1] +1 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-20] UE Costa Brava vs UCAM Murcia [A2-18] +1/4 -

TBN3

22:00 - [A1-20] Extremadura UD vs Deportivo [A1-2] -

TBN3

22:00 - [A2-11] Barcelona B vs Sabadell [A2-5] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

22:00 - [12] Buchbach vs Unterhaching [4] +3/4 -

PHA

22:00 - [11] Stade Brestois vs Strasbourg [6] +1/2 -

NGB

22:00 - [7] Baltika vs Metallurg Lipetsk [19] - 1 3/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [11] Krasnodar B vs Yenisey [5] +1/2 -

BIHA

22:00 - [8] NK Posusje vs Leotar Trebinje [9] -

CROA

22:00 - [6] HNK Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb [5] +0 -

HUNA

22:00 - [9] Budapest Honved vs Mezokovesdi SE [10] - 3/4 -

ISRA

22:00 - [7] Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [6] +1/4 -

SRBA

22:00 - [1] Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis [4] - 2 1/2 -

CZEB

22:00 - [15] Usti & Labem vs MFK Chrudim [10] +1/4 -

CZEB

22:00 - [13] Pribram vs SK Lisen [4] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [7] Lask vs Hartberg [10] - 1 1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [12] SCR Altach vs SV Ried [8] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:00 - [11] Admira vs Wattens [6] +0 -

ALGA

22:00 - [9] ASO Chlef vs MC Oran [13] - 1/4 -

ALGA

22:00 - [16] Hussein Dey vs O Medea [15] - 1/2 -

ALGA

22:00 - [12] HB Chelghoum Laid vs NC Magra [14] - 1/2 -

NPA

22:00 - [7] Amazulu vs Sekhukhune Utd [11] - 1/4 -

NPA

22:00 - [4] Stellenbosch FC vs Maritzburg Utd [12] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [C-18] Paganese vs Fidelis Andria [C-17] - 1/4 -

ITA3

22:30 - [A-18] US Seregno vs Pro Sesto [A-17] - 1/2 -

ITA3

22:30 - [B-19] US Fermana vs Viterbese Calcio [B-16] +0 -

POLA

22:30 - [15] Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin [3] +1/2 -

SLOA

22:30 - [5] NK Bravo vs Maribor [1] +1 -

TDA

22:30 - [7] Malmo vs Mjallby AIF [6] - 1 -

ITA

22:59 - [11] Sassuolo vs Udinese [12] +0 -

ITA3

22:59 - [B-18] Pistoiese vs Imolese Calcio [B-17] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

22:59 - [19] Uerdingen vs Schalke 04 II [9] -

NGA

22:59 - [4] CSKA Moscow vs FK Sochi [2] - 1/4 -

POLB

22:59 - [2] Widzew Lodz vs Resovia [11] - 1 -

BLRA

22:59 - [8] Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Brest [16] - 1/2 -

ICEA

22:59 - [8] Keflavik vs Vestmannaeyjar [11] +0 -

LUXA

22:59 - [10] Etzella Ettelbruc vs Progres Niedercorn [5] -

LUXA

22:59 - [16] RM Hamm Benfica vs Wiltz [13] -

LUXA

22:59 - [3] Fola Esch vs Racing Union [7] -

NORA

22:59 - [3] Molde vs Viking [2] - 1/4 -

CYPA

22:59 - [7] Omonia Nicosia vs AEL Limassol [8] - 1/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [9] Adana Demirspor vs Alanyaspor [5] - 1/2 -

TNKA

22:59 - [4] Istanbul BB vs Galatasaray [13] - 1/2 -

TSA

22:59 - [4] Lugano vs Young Boys [3] +1/2 -

URUA

22:59 - [14] Albion FC (URU) vs Defensor SC [10] +1/4 -

KSAA

23:10 - [5] Dhamak vs Al Hilal [2] +1 1/4 -

TBNB

23:15 - [1] Almeria vs Amorebieta [20] - 1 -

TBNB

23:15 - [18] Malaga vs Real Oviedo [7] +0 -

ICEA

23:15 - [6] KR Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri [2] - 3/4 -

ICEA

23:15 - [3] Stjarnan vs Fram Rey. [10] - 1 1/4 -

WALA

23:15 - [7] Caernarfon Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan [8] -

KSAA

23:20 - [16] Hazm vs Al Feiha [6] +1/4 -

ANHA

23:30 - [9] Brighton vs Man Utd [6] +0 -

TBNA

23:30 - [16] Cadiz vs Elche [13] - 3/4 -

TBNA

23:30 - [11] Celta Vigo vs Alaves [20] - 3/4 -

DUA

23:30 - [16] Hertha Berlin vs Mainz [8] +0 -

ESTA

23:30 - [8] TJK Legion vs Trans Narva [7] -

ISRA

23:30 - [3] Maccabi TA vs Maccabi Netanya [4] - 1/2 -

CHIB

23:30 - [3] Rangers Talca vs Dep. Copiapo [5] -

CHIB

23:30 - [9] San.Morning vs Puerto Montt [8] -

ALGA

23:30 - [3] JS Saoura vs CS Constantine [8] - 3/4 -

HLA

23:45 - [4] Twente vs Fortuna Sittard [15] - 1 1/4 -

ALBA

23:45 - [3] Partizani Tirana vs KF Tirana [1] -

BULA

23:45 - [9] CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Beroe [8] - 1/2 -

UAEA

23:45 - [5] Al Shabab (UAE) vs Ittihad Kalba [10] - 1/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A2-10] Algeciras vs Sevilla B [A2-7] - 1/4 -

TBN3

00:00 - [A2-14] Cornella vs Atl. Sanluqueno [A2-17] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [10] Pau FC vs Niort [13] - 1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [19] Dunkerque vs Guingamp [6] +1/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [12] SC Bastia vs Rodez [17] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [7] Caen vs Quevilly [18] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [11] Dijon vs Nancy [20] - 1/2 -

PHB

00:00 - [15] Grenoble vs Ajaccio [2] +3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [8] Le Havre vs Auxerre [3] +3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [14] Amiens vs Paris FC [4] +0 -

PHB

00:00 - [1] Toulouse vs Nimes [9] - 1 3/4 -

PHB

00:00 - [16] Valenciennes vs Sochaux [5] +1/4 -

BDNA

00:00 - [3] Benfica vs Porto [1] +1/4 -

SRBA

00:00 - [15] FK Metalac GM vs FK Novi Pazar [12] - 1/4 -

CZEA

00:00 - [5] Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove [6] - 1/2 -

JORA

00:00 - [1] Sheikh Hussein vs Faisaly (JOR) [2] -

ALGA

00:00 - [10] US Biskra vs MC Alger [6] +0 -

CROA

00:05 - [9] Istra 1961 vs Sibenik [8] - 1/2 -

HUNA

00:15 - [1] Ferencvaros vs MTK Budapest [11] - 1 3/4 -

ISRA

00:30 - [2] Hap. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa [1] +3/4 -

RMNA

00:30 - [7] Arges Pitesti vs CFR Cluj [1] +1 1/4 -

NPA

00:30 - [2] Cape Town City vs TS Galaxy [13] - 1/2 -

KSAA

00:50 - [9] Al Tai vs Al Raed [12] - 1/2 -

HLA

01:00 - [18] Zwolle vs Utrecht [7] +0 -

HLA

01:00 - [17] Willem II vs Heracles Almelo [16] - 1/4 -

POLA

01:00 - [17] Wisla Krakow vs Jagiellonia [12] - 1/4 -

PERA

01:15 - [11] Sport Boys vs Atletico Grau [12] - 1/2 -

DUB

01:30 - [1] Schalke 04 vs St. Pauli [5] - 1 -

POLB

01:30 - [8] Katowice vs GKS Jastrzebie [18] - 1 -

IREB

01:30 - [4] Longford Town vs Wexford Youths [6] - 3/4 -

TSA

01:30 - [5] St. Gallen vs Zurich [1] - 1/2 -

ARGB

01:30 - [23] Def.Belgrano vs Sacachispas [32] - 1/2 -

ARGB

01:30 - [19] Deportivo Riestra vs Gimnasia Jujuy [26] - 1/2 -

URUA

01:30 - [1] Liverpool P. (URU) vs Plaza Colonia [15] - 1/2 -

ANHA

01:45 - [2] Liverpool vs Tottenham [4] - 1 1/4 -

ITA

01:45 - [5] Lazio vs Sampdoria [15] - 1 1/4 -

BIA

01:45 - [5] Gent vs KV Mechelen [7] - 3/4 -

CAFCL

02:00 - [Bang A-2] Ahly Cairo vs ES Setif [Bang B-2] - 1 1/2 -

TBNA

02:00 - [5] Real Betis vs Barcelona [2] +1/4 -

TBNB

02:00 - [8] SD Ponferradina vs Burgos CF [12] - 1/2 -

PHC

02:00 - [41] Nice vs Nantes [31] - 1/4 -

HLA

02:00 - [12] Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam [14] - 1/2 -

ARGB

02:00 - [18] San Martin SJ vs Alvarado MDP [20] - 3/4 -

BLVA

02:00 - [B-8] Real Tomayapo vs Nacional Potosi [A-3] - 1/4 -

CHIA