LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 20/11/2021

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 20/11/2021

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

NHAT3

11:00 - [11] Fujieda MYFC vs Kagoshima [7] - 1/4 -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [10] Nara Club vs Iwaki FC [1] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [15] Tokyo Musashino vs FC Kariya [17] -

NHATJFL

11:00 - [13] Kochi United SC vs Matsue City [5] -

NHATA

12:00 - [6] Urawa Red vs Yokohama FM [2] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [12] Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Fro. [1] +1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [7] Sagan Tosu vs Consa. Sapporo [10] +0 -

NHATA

12:00 - [19] Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare [16] +1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [13] Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus [5] +1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [9] FC Tokyo vs Tokushima Vortis [17] - 1/4 -

NHATB

12:00 - [1] Jubilo Iwata vs V-Varen Nagasaki [4] - 1/4 -

HQ3

12:00 - [2] GimPo Citizen vs Mokpo City [3] - 1/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [20] Yokohama FC vs Vissel Kobe [3] +1/2 -

NHATA

13:00 - [4] Kashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita [18] - 1 1/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [14] Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanf Hiroshima [11] +0 -

NHATA

14:00 - [15] Kashiwa Reysol vs Avispa Fukuoka [8] - 1/4 -

NHATB

14:00 - [11] Okayama vs Kyoto Sanga [2] +1/2 -

AUSA

15:45 - [8] WS Wanderers vs Sydney FC [6] +1/4 -

AUSA

15:45 - [3] Western United vs Melb. Victory [1] - 1/4 -

KAZC

16:00 - [D-2] Kairat Almaty vs Astana [C-2] - 1 1/4 -

UZBA

16:00 - [3] Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Nasaf Qarshi [5] -

UZBA

16:00 - [8] Kokand-1912 vs FK AGMK [4] +1/2 -

CZEB

16:15 - [12] MFK Vyskov vs Fotbal Trinec [14] - 1/2 -

HKGA

16:30 - [4] Eastern AA vs Southern District [1] -

BLRA

17:00 - [3] Dinamo Minsk vs Neman Grodno [9] - 1 -

BLRA

17:00 - [4] Gomel vs FK Smorgon [15] - 2 3/4 -

BLRA

17:00 - [12] FK Minsk vs Isloch [10] +1/4 -

BLRA

17:00 - [7] Vitebsk vs Sputnik Rechitsa [16] -

BLRA

17:00 - [13] FK Slutsk vs Rukh Brest [5] +1/2 -

BLRA

17:00 - [11] Energetik-BGU vs Slavia Mozyr [14] +1/4 -

BLRA

17:00 - [6] Dinamo Brest vs Shakhter Soligo. [1] +3/4 -

BLRA

17:00 - [8] Torpedo Zhodino vs Bate Borisov [2] +1 -

GEOA

17:00 - [7] Samgurali Tskh. vs Lokomotiv T [5] +1/4 -

TNKA

17:30 - [3] Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor [15] - 1/2 -

TNKB

17:30 - [3] Erzurum BB vs Boluspor [12] - 1/2 -

THAA

17:30 - [1] Buriram Utd vs Khonkaen Utd [10] - 1 3/4 -

BDNC

18:00 - [14] Leca FC vs Gil Vicente [15] +1 1/4 -

NGA

18:00 - [7] Krylya Sovetov vs Ural S.r. [11] - 3/4 -

BULA

18:00 - [14] Tsarsko Selo vs Slavia Sofia [5] +0 -

ESTA

18:00 - [8] Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju [4] -

LITA

18:00 - [5] Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Riteriai [6] - 1/2 -

MDVA

18:00 - [4] Dinamo-Auto vs FC Balti [6] -

MDVA

18:00 - [8] FC Floresti vs Sheriff Tiraspol [2] -

THAA

18:00 - [14] Samut Prakan City vs Suphanburi [13] - 3/4 -

THAA

18:00 - [9] Nakhon Ratch. vs Chonburi [3] +1/4 -

AUSA

18:05 - [10] Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd [7] +0 -

IDNA

18:15 - [1] Persebaya Surabaya vs Madura United FC [12] - 1/4 -

UZBA

18:15 - [6] Lok. Tashkent vs Pakhtakor [1] +3/4 -

UZBA

18:15 - [2] Bunyodkor vs Surkhon Termiz [11] - 1 1/2 -

POLA

18:30 - [16] Warta Poznan vs Wisla Plock [6] +0 -

HUNA

18:30 - [7] Paksi vs Puskas Akademia [3] +0 -

POLB

18:40 - [14] Zaglebie Sosno vs Arka Gdynia [7] +1/4 -

DENB

18:45 - [12] Fremad Amager vs Helsingor [1] +1 1/4 -

DUC4B

19:00 - [A-9] Phonix Lubeck vs St. Pauli II [A-7] +1/4 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [7] Chemnitzer vs Auerbach [20] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [17] FC Eilenburg vs SV Lichtenberg [13] +0 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [2] E.Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin II [10] - 3/4 -

AZEA

19:00 - [3] Zire IK vs Səbail FK [8] - 1 -

MKDA

19:00 - [9] FK Skopje vs Makedonija [6] -

GEOA

19:00 - [4] Saburtalo vs Dila Gori [3] -

MNEA

19:00 - [9] FK Podgorica vs FK Jerezo [8] -

SRBA

19:00 - [9] Proleter NS vs FK Vozdovac [6] +0 -

TDB

19:00 - [8] Orgryte vs Helsingborg [3] +1/4 -

TDB

19:00 - [2] GIF Sundsvall vs Osters [4] - 1/2 -

TDB

19:00 - [10] Brage vs Varnamo [1] - 3/4 -

UKRA

19:00 - [12] FC Lviv vs Zorya [4] +1 -

DENB

19:00 - [10] Jammerbugt vs AC Horsens [4] +1 1/4 -

THAA

19:00 - [4] Port FC vs BG Pathum United [5] +0 -

KSAA

19:20 - [14] Al Tai vs Al Fateh [11] +0 -

ANHA

19:30 - [10] Leicester City vs Chelsea [3] +3/4 -

ANHB

19:30 - [15] Sheffield Utd vs Coventry [10] - 1/2 -

DUB

19:30 - [2] Darmstadt vs St. Pauli [1] +0 -

DUB

19:30 - [5] Hamburger vs Jahn Regensburg [7] - 3/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [15] Hansa Rostock vs Erzgebirge Aue [17] - 1/2 -

DUC4DB

19:30 - [14] Meuselwitz vs Tasmania Berlin [16] - 1 -

CZEB

19:30 - [13] Pribram vs Jihlava [10] - 3/4 -

KSAA

19:30 - [5] Dhamak vs Al Feiha [8] - 1/4 -

OMC

19:40 - [2] Al Suwaiq vs Al Mudhaibhi [23] -

OMC

19:40 - [7] Nizwa Club vs Bosher Club [26] -

ANHU23

20:00 - [1-1] West Ham U23 vs Man City U23 [1-2] -

ANHU23

20:00 - [1-9] Liverpool U23 vs Crystal Palace U23 [1-6] -

TBNA

20:00 - [14] Celta Vigo vs Villarreal [8] - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [7] Frosinone vs Lecce [5] - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [19] Pordenone vs Ascoli [9] +0 -

ITB

20:00 - [15] SPAL 1907 vs Alessandria [16] - 1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [13] Ternana vs Cittadella [8] - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [12] Freiburg II vs Havelse [20] - 3/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [8] Munchen 1860 vs Duisburg [18] - 3/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [13] Hallescher vs B.Dortmund II [9] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [3] Ein.Braunschweig vs Turkgucu-Ataspor [16] - 3/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [2] Kaiserslautern vs Wehen [10] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [4] Illertissen vs Memmingen [12] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [14] Nurnberg II vs Rosenheim [20] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [19] Greuther Furth II vs V. Aschaffenburg [11] +1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [17] Heimstetten vs Schalding Hein. [16] - 1/2 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [9] Augsburg II vs Unterhaching [8] +0 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [10] VfB Eichstatt vs Bayern Munich II [2] +2 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [5] TSV Aubstadt vs Schweinfurt [3] +1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [6] Homburg vs Elversberg [4] +3/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [5] TSV Steinbach vs Hoffenheim II [11] - 3/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [10] TSG Balingen vs Mainz II [3] +3/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [16] Giessen vs Hessen Kassel [9] +1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [8] Aalen vs Astoria Walldorf [12] - 1/4 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [7] Bahlinger vs TSV Schott Mainz [19] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [8] Rodinghausen vs RW Ahlen [11] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [13] M.gladbach II vs Wuppertaler [2] +1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [6] Wiedenbruck vs Homberg [19] - 1 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [15] Bonner SC vs Lippstadt [10] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [20] Uerdingen vs Preussen Munster [3] -

DUC4T

20:00 - [5] Oberhausen vs Schalke 04 II [14] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [18] A.Aachen vs Fortuna Koln [4] +1/2 -

GREA

20:00 - [9] Volos NFC vs OFI Creta [7] - 1/4 -

MLTA

20:00 - [11] Mosta vs Gzira Utd [7] -

RMNA

20:00 - [6] Farul Constanta vs UTA Arad [9] - 1/4 -

TNKA

20:00 - [4] Istanbul BB vs Sivasspor [10] - 1/2 -

TNKA

20:00 - [14] Giresunspor vs Malatyaspor [20] - 3/4 -

TNKB

20:00 - [15] Menemen Bld vs Balikesirspor [19] - 1/2 -

BULA

20:15 - [3] Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More [4] - 1/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [C-12] Latina vs Messina [C-17] - 1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-17] Teramo vs US Olbia [B-13] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [A-16] Aurora Pro Patria vs US Seregno [A-12] - 1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [C-20] Vibonese vs Monterosi FC [C-13] - 1/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [A-6] Juventus U23 vs Fiorenzuola [A-17] - 3/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-5] Ancona vs Modena [B-2] +1/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [C-4] Palermo vs Paganese [C-14] - 3/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [6] Lok. Moscow vs Akhmat Groznyi [8] +0 -

AUTB

20:30 - [14] Dornbirn vs Wacker Innsbruck [7] +1 1/4 -

AUTB

20:30 - [5] Blau Weiss Linz vs Kapfenberg [10] - 1 3/4 -

ALGA

20:30 - [1] CR Belouizdad vs O Medea [12] - 1 -

ALGA

20:30 - [16] NC Magra vs Paradou AC [8] - 1/2 -

NPA

20:30 - [10] Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates [2] +1/4 -

NPA

20:30 - [4] Stellenbosch FC vs Amazulu [5] - 1/4 -

OMC

20:45 - [12] Al Oruba (OMA) vs Sohar Club (OMA) [31] -

ITA

21:00 - [4] Atalanta vs Spezia [16] - 1 3/4 -

PHB

21:00 - [2] Toulouse vs Sochaux [1] - 1/2 -

BDNC

21:00 - [34] Vizela vs CD Estrela [6] - 1 -

POLA

21:00 - [11] Jagiellonia vs Wisla Krakow [13] - 1/4 -

BIHA

21:00 - [3] Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla [8] -

CROA

21:00 - [1] Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek [3] - 3/4 -

ESTA

21:00 - [5] TJK Legion vs Flora Tallinn [2] -

GEOA

21:00 - [1] Dinamo Batumi vs FC Telavi [6] -

GEOA

21:00 - [2] Dinamo Tbilisi vs Shukura [9] -

MNEA

21:00 - [6] Mornar Bar vs Rudar [7] -

MNEA

21:00 - [4] OFK Petrovac vs Iskra Danilo [5] -

NORB

21:00 - [1] HamKam vs Fredrikstad [4] - 1/2 -

NORB

21:00 - [3] FK Jerv vs Raufoss IL [11] - 3/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [2] Aalesund vs Ullensaker/Kisa [15] - 2 -

NORB

21:00 - [6] Sogndal vs Start Kristiansand [9] - 1/2 -

NORB

21:00 - [12] Ranheim IL vs Bryne [10] - 3/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [16] Strommen vs Grorud IL [13] +1/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [8] Sandnes Ulf vs KFUM Oslo [5] - 1/4 -

NORB

21:00 - [7] Asane Fotball vs Stjordals Blink [14] - 1 -

SRBA

21:00 - [13] Radnik Surdulica vs FK Kolubara [11] - 1/2 -

SVKA

21:00 - [7] Sered vs FK Pohronie [12] - 3/4 -

SVKA

21:00 - [4] Dunajska Stred vs Senica [6] - 1 3/4 -

SVKA

21:00 - [5] MSK Zilina vs Liptovsky Mikulas [10] - 1 3/4 -

SVKA

21:00 - [11] Zlate Moravce vs Spartak Trnava [2] +3/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [6] Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin [11] - 1 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [12] Bohemians 1905 vs C. Budejovice [8] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [10] Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Kralove [7] +0 -

TDA

21:00 - [1] Malmo vs Hacken [12] - 1 1/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [12] Vasteras vs Trelleborgs [7] - 3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [5] Norrby vs Falkenbergs [16] - 3/4 -

TDB

21:00 - [6] Landskrona vs Vasalunds [15] +0 -

IDNA

21:00 - [3] Persib Bandung vs Persija Jakarta [7] - 1/2 -

OMC

21:00 - [21] Oman Club vs Al Bashaer (OMA) [16] -

UAEA

21:00 - [7] Baniyas vs Al Oruba (UAE) [13] -

UAEA

21:00 - [10] Khorfakkan vs Al Sharjah [4] -

INDA

21:00 - [7] Bengaluru vs NorthEast United [10] - 1/4 -

ALGA

21:00 - [15] ASO Chlef vs Hussein Dey [10] - 1/2 -

ALGA

21:00 - [18] WA Tlemcen vs CS Constantine [5] +1/4 -

ALGA

21:00 - [17] RC Relizane vs MC Alger [2] +1/4 -

AZEA

21:15 - [4] Neftchi Baku vs Sabah FK [5] - 3/4 -

OMC

21:15 - [9] Nasr Salalah vs Masirah SC [19] -

KUWA

21:20 - [3] Al Arabi (KUW) vs Tadamon (KUW) [8] -

DUA

21:30 - [4] Hoffenheim vs Leipzig [7] +3/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [16] A.Bielefeld vs Wolfsburg [14] +1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [2] B.Dortmund vs Stuttgart [17] - 1 1/2 -

DUA

21:30 - [3] B.Leverkusen vs Bochum [11] - 1 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [12] M.gladbach vs Greuther Furth [18] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4N

21:30 - [17] Stuttgart II vs SSV Ulm [1] +1/2 -

WALA

21:30 - [5] Connah's QN vs Penybont [4] - 1 -

WALA

21:30 - [8] Barry Town vs Cefn Druids AFC [12] - 2 -

WALA

21:30 - [11] Haverfordwest vs Caernarfon Town [7] - 1/4 -

BHRA

21:30 - [3] Al Khaldiya(BHR) vs Al Hadd [7] -

KSAA

21:45 - [13] Al Faisaly (KSA) vs Al Shabab (KSA) [2] +1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [13] Aston Villa vs Brighton [9] +0 -

ANHA

22:00 - [20] Burnley vs Crystal Palace [11] +0 -

ANHA

22:00 - [19] Newcastle vs Brentford [14] - 1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [18] Norwich vs Southampton [12] +1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [17] Watford vs Man Utd [7] +1 1/4 -

ANHA

22:00 - [8] Wolves vs West Ham Utd [4] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [18] Swansea City vs Blackpool [13] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [17] Bristol City vs Blackburn Rovers [3] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [1] Fulham vs Barnsley [24] - 1 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [7] Huddersfield vs West Brom [5] +1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [21] Hull City vs Birmingham [19] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [6] Middlesbrough vs Millwall [12] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [16] Preston North End vs Cardiff City [22] - 1/2 -

ANHB

22:00 - [20] Reading vs Nottingham Forest [9] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [8] Stoke City vs Peterborough Utd [23] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [2] Rotherham Utd vs Cambridge Utd [16] - 1 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [19] Fleetwood Town vs Morecambe [21] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [10] Accrington vs Sheffield Wed. [8] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [1] Wycombe vs Bolton [17] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [5] Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion [11] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [22] Crewe Alexandra vs Gillingham [23] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [14] Charlton Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle [6] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [13] Cheltenham vs Shrewsbury [15] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [24] Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln [18] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [9] Portsmouth vs Wimbledon [20] - 3/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [4] Sunderland vs Ipswich [12] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [17] Hartlepool vs Forest Green [1] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [14] Harrogate Town vs Salford City [13] +0 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [16] Bristol Rovers vs Tranmere Rovers [2] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [6] Newport vs Swindon [4] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [19] Barrow vs Crawley Town [11] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [7] Exeter City vs Carlisle [20] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [10] Bradford City vs Northampton [3] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [12] Leyton Orient vs Sutton Utd [5] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [9] Mansfield vs Scunthorpe Utd [23] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [24] Oldham vs Port Vale [8] +1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [21] Stevenage vs Colchester Utd [22] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [15] Walsall vs Rochdale [18] +0 -

TBNB

22:00 - [8] Real Oviedo vs Amorebieta [19] - 3/4 -

SCOA

22:00 - [9] St. Mirren vs Livingston [8] - 1/2 -

SCOA

22:00 - [7] Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen [6] +0 -

SCOA

22:00 - [4] Motherwell vs Hearts [3] +3/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [5] Partick Thistle vs Hamilton [6] - 3/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [4] Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton [8] - 3/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [10] Dunfermline vs Ayr Utd [7] - 1/2 -

SCOB

22:00 - [3] Kilmarnock vs Arbroath [1] - 1/2 -

SCO2

22:00 - [2] Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers [1] +1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [6] Clyde vs East Fife [10] +0 -

SCO2

22:00 - [8] Alloa Athletic vs Dumbarton [9] - 3/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [7] Peterhead vs Queen's Park [4] +1/2 -

SCO2

22:00 - [5] Falkirk vs Montrose [3] - 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [1] Linfield vs Cliftonville [2] - 1/2 -

NIRA

22:00 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Portadown FC [11] - 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [12] Warrenpoint Town vs Glenavon [8] +3/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [6] Ballymena Utd vs Carrick Rangers [10] - 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [4] Crusaders Belfast vs Glentoran [3] +0 -

LITA

22:00 - [2] Suduva vs Dziugas FC [8] - 1 1/2 -

MLTA

22:00 - [12] Sliema Wanderers vs Valletta [8] -

MDVA

22:00 - [7] Zimbru vs Milsami [3] -

MNEA

22:00 - [10] Zeta vs Buducnost [3] -

UKRA

22:00 - [1] Shakhtar Donetsk vs Rukh Vynnyky [11] - 2 1/4 -

NPA

22:00 - [14] Baroka FC vs Chippa Utd [12] - 1/4 -

TBNA

22:15 - [2] Sevilla vs Alaves [18] - 1 -

ITB

22:15 - [10] Perugia vs Crotone [18] - 1/2 -

BIA

22:15 - [10] Cercle Brugge vs Charleroi [6] - 1/4 -

HLA

22:30 - [1] PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse Arnhem [4] - 1 -

NPA

22:30 - [6] SuperSport Utd vs Marumo Gallants FC [11] - 3/4 -

NPA

22:30 - [9] Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sun. [1] +3/4 -

NPA

22:30 - [8] Sekhukhune Utd vs Royal AM [7] -

ALBA

22:45 - [4] Vllaznia Shkoder vs Kastrioti Kruje [10] -

BULA

22:45 - [2] Cska Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali [9] - 1 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-10] Cultural Leonesa vs S.S. Reyes [A1-5] - 1/2 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-15] Valladolid II vs Inter de Madrid [A1-8] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-2] Andorra FC vs Alcoyano [A2-15] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-3] Real Madrid B vs Sabadell [A2-9] - 1/4 -

PHA

22:59 - [1] PSG vs Nantes [10] - 2 -

NGA

22:59 - [5] Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow [9] - 3/4 -

BIHA

22:59 - [2] FK Tuzla City vs Zrinjski [1] -

HUNA

22:59 - [12] Gyirmot SE vs Kisvarda FC [2] +1/2 -

SRBA

22:59 - [4] FK Napredak vs Radnicki Nis [7] +0 -

CYPA

22:59 - [9] Olympiakos Nic. vs Anorthosis [5] +1/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [8] Alanyaspor vs Besiktas [7] +1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [17] Bursaspor vs Istanbulspor AS [6] - 1/4 -

TNKB

22:59 - [10] Genclerbirligi vs Tuzlaspor [9] - 1/2 -

AUTA

22:59 - [1] RB Salzburg vs Admira [11] - 2 1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [6] SV Ried vs Hartberg [8] +0 -

AUTA

22:59 - [5] Rapid Wien vs SCR Altach [12] - 1 1/2 -

OMC

22:59 - [1] Al Seeb vs Ibri Club [29] -

CROA

23:05 - [9] Istra 1961 vs Sibenik [7] - 1/4 -

UAEA

23:15 - [3] Al Jazira vs Al Ain [1] -

UAEA

23:15 - [14] Emirates Club vs Ittihad Kalba [8] -

ITA3

23:30 - [C-6] Avellino vs AZ Picerno [C-10] - 1 1/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [8] Stal Mielec vs Lechia GD [5] +1/4 -

KUWA

23:35 - [1] Al Nasr (KUW) vs Salmiya [4] -

KSAA

23:40 - [3] Al Nasr (KSA) vs Al Raed [6] - 1 -

ITA

00:00 - [7] Lazio vs Juventus [5] +0 -

BDNC

00:00 - [18] Rio Ave vs Olhanense [19] - 1 3/4 -

POLB

00:00 - [4] Podbeskidzie vs Gornik Polkowice [18] - 1 1/4 -

MLTA

00:00 - [9] Gudja United vs Floriana [2] -

NORA

00:00 - [9] Stromsgodset vs Mjondalen [16] - 3/4 -

NORA

00:00 - [3] Viking vs Haugesund [11] - 1 1/4 -

CZEA

00:00 - [5] Banik Ostrava vs Vik.Plzen [2] - 1/4 -

CYPA

00:00 - [4] Pafos FC vs Ethnikos Achnas [12] - 1 -

TSA

00:00 - [7] Sion vs Zurich [1] +1/4 -

TSB

00:00 - [1] Vaduz vs Wil 1900 [8] - 3/4 -

TSB

00:00 - [10] SC Kriens vs Neuchatel Xamax [9] +1/4 -

USW

00:00 - [3] Wash. Spirit Nữ vs Chicago RS Nữ [4] -

ALGA

00:00 - [9] USM Alger vs US Biskra [6] -

BHRA

00:05 - [4] East Riffa vs Al Ahli (BHR) [8] -

TBNB

00:15 - [11] Malaga vs Las Palmas [7] +0 -

SCOLC

00:15 - [A-7] Celtic vs St. Johnstone [A-10] - 1 1/2 -

ANHA

00:30 - [2] Liverpool vs Arsenal [5] - 1 -

TBNA

00:30 - [4] Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna [12] - 1 -

ITB

00:30 - [20] Vicenza vs Brescia [1] +1/4 -

DUA

00:30 - [5] Union Berlin vs Hertha Berlin [13] - 1/2 -

BIA

00:30 - [15] Zulte-Waregem vs Gent [5] +1 1/2 -

BIA

00:30 - [11] OH Leuven vs RFC Seraing [17] - 3/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [12] Ionikos vs Asteras Tripolis [8] +1/4 -

GREA

00:30 - [4] Aris Salonica vs Pas Giannina [6] - 1 -

UKRA

00:30 - [3] SK Dnipro-1 vs PFK Aleksandriya [6] - 1/2 -

HLA

00:45 - [16] Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente [6] -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-4] San Fernando vs Atl. Sanluqueno [A2-7] - 1/2 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-19] UE Costa Brava vs Linares Deportivo [A2-6] - 1/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A1-9] Salamanca vs Badajoz [A1-17] +0 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A1-13] Extremadura UD vs CD Calahorra [A1-7] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [10] Nimes vs Quevilly [13] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [8] Pau FC vs Guingamp [12] - 1/4 -