LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 12/03/2022

Lịch bóng đá trong ngày 12/03/2022

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1 Live Fav

AUSSL

11:00 - [6] Croydon Kings vs White City W. [8] - 1/2 -

AUSVPL

11:00 - [14] Eastern Lions vs Port Melbourne [3] +3/4 -

NHATB

11:00 - [1] Vegalta Sendai vs Grulla Morioka [22] - 1/2 -

NHAT3

11:00 - [18] Yokohama SCC vs FC Gifu [9] +1/4 -

AUSNSW

11:30 - [10] Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Utd [9] +1 -

AUSSL

11:30 - [1] Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Utd U21 [9] - 1 1/4 -

AUSSL

11:30 - [11] Cumberland Utd vs Metro Stars [4] +1 -

AUSSL

11:30 - [7] SA Panthers vs Sturt Lions [5] - 1 -

HQB

11:30 - [9] GimPo Citizen vs Seoul E-Land [5] +1/4 -

HQB

11:30 - [10] Ansan Greeners vs Gwangju [1] +1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [16] Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka [7] +1/4 -

NHATA

12:00 - [15] Jubilo Iwata vs Gamba Osaka [12] - 1/2 -

NHATA

12:00 - [8] Consa. Sapporo vs Yokohama FM [3] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [16] Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ryukyu [20] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [8] Ventforet Kofu vs Montedio Yama. [6] +0 -

NHATB

12:00 - [14] Tokushima Vortis vs Roas. Kumamoto [9] - 1/2 -

NHATB

12:00 - [7] V-Varen Nagasaki vs Oita Trinita [15] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

12:00 - [7] Fujieda MYFC vs Gainare Tottori [17] - 1/2 -

HQA

12:00 - [3] Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk H.Motor [2] +0 -

HQ3

12:00 - [2] Siheung Citizen vs Cheongju FC [10] -

HQ3

12:00 - [6] Busan Transp. vs Gyeongju KHNP [5] -

NHATA

13:00 - [17] Shonan Bellmare vs Kyoto Sanga [11] - 1/4 -

NHATA

13:00 - [9] FC Tokyo vs Sanf Hiroshima [4] - 1/4 -

HQ3

13:00 - [4] Paju Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen [14] -

HQ3

13:00 - [9] Gangneung City vs Daejeon Korail [13] -

AUSA

13:05 - [3] Western United vs Melbourne City [1] +1/2 -

AUSA

13:05 - [11] Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix [6] +0 -

AUSSL

13:30 - [2] Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets [3] - 1/2 -

NHATA

14:00 - [5] Kashiwa Reysol vs Avispa Fukuoka [10] - 1/4 -

HQB

14:00 - [3] Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Anyang [4] +0 -

HQA

14:30 - [8] Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers [4] +1/4 -

AUSVPL

15:00 - [12] Hume City vs Avondale Heights [5] +1 -

AUSVPL

15:00 - [7] Dandenong Th. vs Altona City [10] - 1/4 -

NHATA

15:00 - [1] Kawasaki Fro. vs Nagoya Grampus [13] - 1/2 -

AUSA

15:05 - [12] Perth Glory vs Sydney FC [8] +1/4 -

AUSSL

15:30 - [10] Adelaide Olympic vs West Torrens [12] - 1 -

VNB

15:30 - [11] Đăk Lăk vs Cần Thơ [10] -

AUSA

15:45 - [7] Macarthur FC vs WS Wanderers [10] +1/4 -

NGB

16:00 - [14] Tom Tomsk vs Kamaz [17] - 1/4 -

NGB

16:00 - [5] Yenisey vs Metallurg Lipetsk [19] - 1 1/4 -

CZEU19

16:00 - [1] Slavia Praha U19 vs Meteor Praha U19 [15] -

CZEU19

16:30 - [6] Vik. Plzen U19 vs Zlin U19 [12] -

CZEU19

17:00 - [10] Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19 [11] -

CZEU19

17:00 - [2] Sparta Praha U19 vs Pardubice U19 [5] - 1/2 -

CZEU19

17:00 - [9] Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Opava U19 [16] -

CZEU19

17:00 - [13] Slovacko U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19 [3] -

CZEU19

17:00 - [8] C. Budejovice U19 vs MFk Karvina U19 [4] -

VNA

17:00 - [7] Thanh Hóa vs SHB Đà Nẵng [10] +0 -

VNB

17:00 - [5] Bình Phước vs ĐT Long An [12] -

VNB

17:00 - [6] Khánh Hòa vs Phù Đổng [7] -

BULA

17:30 - [12] Lok. Sofia vs Botev Vratsa [13] - 1/2 -

TNKA

17:30 - [12] Hatayspor vs Fatih Karagumruk [8] - 1/4 -

NHAT3

17:30 - [15] Sagamihara vs Azul Claro Numazu [11] - 1/4 -

IRNA

17:30 - [9] Havadar SC vs Mes Rafsanjan [6] +1/4 -

BDNB

18:00 - [14] CD Estrela vs Feirense [4] +0 -

NGA

18:00 - [14] Ufa vs Nizhny Nov [12] - 3/4 -

NGB

18:00 - [1] Torpedo Moscow vs Baltika [7] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - [10] Spartak Moscow B vs SKA-Khabarovsk [4] +0 -

NGB

18:00 - [13] Veles Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanov [20] - 1 -

SINA

18:00 - [6] Balestier Kh. vs Tanjong Pagar [3] -

THALC

18:00 - [7] Prachuap FC vs Uthai Thani FC [9] -

VNB

18:00 - [4] Phố Hiến vs Phú Thọ [8] -

VNB

18:00 - [1] Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu vs CA Nhân Dân [2] -

SINA

18:15 - [8] Young Lions vs Alb. Niigata (SIN) [2] -

IRNA

18:30 - [13] Tractor SC vs Foolad Khozestan [5] +0 -

POLB

18:40 - [5] Odra Opole vs Arka Gdynia [3] +0 -

DENB

18:45 - [3] Hvidovre IF vs Helsingor [1] +1/4 -

ANHU23

19:00 - [1-4] Liverpool U23 vs Tottenham U23 [1-7] -

DUC4BA

19:00 - [20] Rosenheim vs Memmingen [17] +1/2 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [8] Babelsberg vs Auerbach [18] - 1 -

DUC4DB

19:00 - [15] FC Eilenburg vs VSG Altglienicke [4] +1 1/4 -

BLRC

19:00 - [1] Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk [5] +0 -

BIHA

19:00 - [4] Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka [3] -

LATA

19:00 - [4] Riga FC vs Valmiera / BSS [2] - 1 -

MDVA

19:00 - [7] Zimbru vs FC Balti [5] +1/2 -

CZEU19

19:00 - [7] Brno U19 vs Pribram U19 [14] -

TDC

19:00 - [6] Kalmar vs Djurgardens [2] +0 -

VNA

19:15 - [4] Hà Nội FC vs TP.HCM [8] - 1 -

ANHA

19:30 - [9] Brighton vs Liverpool [2] +1 -

ANHB

19:30 - [24] Barnsley vs Fulham [1] +1 1/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [16] Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli [5] +1/4 -

DUB

19:30 - [7] Paderborn 07 vs Fort.Dusseldorf [10] - 1/2 -

NGB

19:30 - [8] Neftekhimik Nizh vs Akron Togliatti [9] - 1/2 -

ESTA

19:30 - [10] Tallinna Kalev vs Kuressaare [5] +1 1/4 -

CZEB

19:30 - [10] MFK Chrudim vs Dukla Praha [9] - 1/4 -

IRNA

19:30 - [15] Fajr Sepasi vs Padideh Khorasan [16] - 1/4 -

AZEA

19:45 - [8] Səbail FK vs Keşla FK [7] +1/4 -

WALA

19:45 - [1] The New Saints vs Penybont [2] - 1 1/2 -

CAFCL

20:00 - [Bang A-1] Mamelodi Sun. vs Ahly Cairo [Bang A-2] -

CAFCL

20:00 - [Bang C-3] Etoile Sahel Sousse vs Esperanse ST [Bang C-1] -

TBNA

20:00 - [19] Levante vs Espanyol [14] - 1/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [13] Reggina vs Perugia [9] +1/2 -

ITB

20:00 - [10] Ternana vs Cosenza [16] - 3/4 -

ITB

20:00 - [1] Lecce vs Brescia [5] - 1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [13] Vik.Koln vs Wehen [8] +0 -

DUC3

20:00 - [16] Verl vs Waldhof Man. [5] +1/4 -

DUC3

20:00 - [2] Ein.Braunschweig vs Saarbrucken [7] - 1/2 -

DUC3

20:00 - [3] Kaiserslautern vs Havelse [19] - 1 1/2 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [19] Schalding Hein. vs FC Pipinsried [13] - 1/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [5] Schweinfurt vs Eltersdorf [16] - 2 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [1] SpVgg Bayreuth vs VfB Eichstatt [10] - 1 3/4 -

DUC4BA

20:00 - [6] TSV Aubstadt vs Illertissen [7] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [1] Elversberg vs TSV Schott Mainz [17] - 2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [15] FSV Frankfurt vs Bahlinger [7] - 1/2 -

DUC4N

20:00 - [3] Offenbach vs Mainz II [5] - 3/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [7] FC Koln II vs Wegberg-Beeck [17] - 1 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [16] Bonner SC vs M.gladbach II [13] +1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [19] Uerdingen vs RW Ahlen [11] -

DUC4T

20:00 - [20] Homberg vs Fort.Dusseldorf II [10] - 1/2 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [14] Lippstadt vs SV Straelen [15] - 1/4 -

DUC4T

20:00 - [12] A.Aachen vs Sportfreunde Lotte [18] - 1/4 -

NGB

20:00 - [6] Alania Vla vs Olim. Dolgiye Prudy [15] - 1 1/2 -

NGB

20:00 - [18] Rotor Volgograd vs FK Orenburg [3] +3/4 -

BULA

20:00 - [4] Cherno More vs Arda Kardzhali [10] - 3/4 -

ICELC

20:00 - [A-5] Grotta vs HK Kopavogur [A-4] +1/2 -

ISRA

20:00 - [5] HIK Shmona vs Ashdod [8] +0 -

LITA

20:00 - [9] Dziugas FC vs FK Riteriai [5] +1/4 -

MLTA

20:00 - [3] Birkirkara vs Valletta [8] - 1/2 -

MLTA

20:00 - [5] Gzira Utd vs Sirens [7] - 1/4 -

MLTA

20:00 - [6] Gudja United vs Mosta [9] +0 -

TNKA

20:00 - [11] Kasimpasa vs Rizespor [17] - 1 -

TNKA

20:00 - [18] Altay vs Malatyaspor [20] - 1/2 -

DENB

20:00 - [12] Jammerbugt vs Vendsyssel FF [10] +3/4 -

EGYC

20:00 - [2] El Gouna vs Banha SC [27] -

DUC4DB

20:05 - [5] Chemnitzer vs Luckenwalde [12] - 3/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-11] Carrarese vs Modena [B-1] +1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-18] Pistoiese vs Cesena [B-3] +3/4 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-17] Imolese Calcio vs Virtus Entella [B-4] +1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [A-12] Virtus Verona vs Lecco [A-5] +0 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-6] Ancona vs Viterbese Calcio [B-16] - 1/2 -

ITA3

20:30 - [B-13] Siena vs Gubbio [B-7] - 1/4 -

NGA

20:30 - [16] Arsenal-Tula vs Din. Moscow [3] +3/4 -

HUNA

20:30 - [7] Debreceni vs Ujpest [5] +1/2 -

SRBA

20:30 - [16] Proleter NS vs Radnik Surdulica [5] - 1/4 -

CZEB

20:30 - [3] Opava vs Fotbal Trinec [14] - 3/4 -

CZEB

20:30 - [11] SK Prostejov vs Usti & Labem [15] - 1/2 -

CZEB

20:30 - [4] SK Lisen vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [2] -

AUTB

20:30 - [16] Dornbirn vs Horn [13] +1/4 -

IDNA

20:30 - [9] PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara [5] +1/4 -

OMAA

20:30 - [12] Muscat Club vs Nizwa Club [14] -

ALGA

20:30 - [16] Hussein Dey vs ASO Chlef [7] - 1/4 -

ALGA

20:30 - [11] RC Arbaa vs JS Kabylie [2] +1/2 -

OMAA

20:35 - [13] Saham Club vs Sohar Club (OMA) [6] -

OMAA

20:40 - [2] Al Nahda (OMA) vs Al Seeb [1] -

OMAA

20:45 - [3] Dhofar vs Oman Club [8] -

UAEA

20:45 - [5] Al Shabab (UAE) vs Al Wasl [6] - 1/2 -

ANHU23

21:00 - [1-5] Crystal Palace U23 vs Man City U23 [1-1] -

ITA

21:00 - [16] Spezia vs Cagliari [18] +0 -

ITA

21:00 - [17] Salernitana vs Sassuolo [11] +1/2 -

PHB

21:00 - [2] Ajaccio vs SC Bastia [12] - 1/2 -

PHB

21:00 - [3] Auxerre vs Sochaux [5] - 1/4 -

BDNB

21:00 - [1] Rio Ave vs Penafiel [7] - 1 -

NGB

21:00 - [12] Kuban vs Volgar Astrakhan [16] - 3/4 -

POLA

21:00 - [11] Warta Poznan vs Gornik Zabrze [8] +0 -

BIHA

21:00 - [5] Velez Mostar vs FK Tuzla City [2] -

MKDA

21:00 - [1] Shkupi vs Rabotnicki [8] -

CROA

21:00 - [7] Slaven Belupo vs Istra 1961 [9] - 1/2 -

ICELC

21:00 - [A-1] Vikingur Rey. vs Vestmannaeyjar [A-3] -

LATA

21:00 - [8] Spartaks Jurmala vs Rigas Futbola Skola [1] +1 3/4 -

SVKA

21:00 - [5] Sered vs MSK Zilina [6] +0 -

SVKA

21:00 - [1] Slo. Bratislava vs Ruzomberok [3] - 1 1/4 -

SVKA

21:00 - [11] Zlate Moravce vs Liptovsky Mikulas [10] - 1/4 -

SVKA

21:00 - [7] Senica vs Zemplin Michalovce [9] +1/4 -

SLOA

21:00 - [7] Domzale vs NK Radomlje [6] - 1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [6] Hradec Kralove vs Zlin [11] - 1/2 -

CZEA

21:00 - [13] Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav [7] +1/4 -

CZEA

21:00 - [4] Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava [5] - 1/2 -

INDA

21:00 - [1] Hyderabad vs ATK [2] +1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [9] Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich [1] +1 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [5] Union Berlin vs Stuttgart [15] - 1/4 -

DUA

21:30 - [6] Freiburg vs Wolfsburg [12] - 1/2 -

WALA

21:30 - [9] Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan [8] +1/4 -

WALA

21:30 - [11] Haverfordwest vs Cefn Druids AFC [12] - 1 1/2 -

ANHA

22:00 - [13] Brentford vs Burnley [18] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [23] Peterborough Utd vs Stoke City [14] +1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [4] Nottingham Forest vs Reading [22] - 1 -

ANHB

22:00 - [2] Bournemouth vs Derby County [17] - 1 -

ANHB

22:00 - [16] Blackpool vs Swansea City [15] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [21] Birmingham vs Hull City [20] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [8] Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City [18] - 3/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [19] Cardiff City vs Preston North End [13] - 1/4 -

ANHB

22:00 - [12] Coventry vs Sheffield Utd [5] +0 -

ANHB

22:00 - [9] Millwall vs Middlesbrough [7] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [18] Shrewsbury vs Oxford Utd [8] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [12] Accrington vs Charlton Athletic [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [6] Wycombe vs Rotherham Utd [2] +1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [19] Morecambe vs Cheltenham [15] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [3] Milton Keynes Dons vs Wigan [1] - 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [23] Wimbledon vs Lincoln [17] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [9] Bolton vs Plymouth Argyle [7] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [16] Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town [20] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [22] Doncaster Rovers vs Gillingham [21] +0 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [11] Ipswich vs Portsmouth [10] - 1/2 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [4] Sheffield Wed. vs Cambridge Utd [14] - 1 1/4 -

ANHL1

22:00 - [5] Sunderland vs Crewe Alexandra [24] - 1 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [18] Rochdale vs Barrow [22] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [17] Hartlepool vs Leyton Orient [13] - 1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [3] Bristol Rovers vs Harrogate Town [19] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [6] Swindon vs Oldham [23] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [20] Carlisle vs Northampton [4] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [1] Forest Green vs Bradford City [14] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [2] Exeter City vs Salford City [10] - 1/2 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [5] Port Vale vs Crawley Town [12] - 3/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [24] Scunthorpe Utd vs Colchester Utd [15] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [21] Stevenage vs Newport [11] +1/4 -

ANHL2

22:00 - [16] Walsall vs Sutton Utd [8] - 1/4 -

TBNB

22:00 - [14] Ibiza-Eivissa vs Leganes [12] - 1/4 -

TBNB

22:00 - [15] Mirandes vs Cartagena [9] - 1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [7] Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle [4] +1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [6] Hamilton vs Dunfermline [9] +0 -

SCOB

22:00 - [10] Queen of South vs Raith Rovers [5] +1/4 -

SCOB

22:00 - [3] Inverness C.T. vs Arbroath [2] - 1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [1] Cove Rangers vs Clyde [8] - 1 3/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [10] East Fife vs Dumbarton [9] - 1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [4] Queen's Park vs Alloa Athletic [5] - 1/2 -

SCO2

22:00 - [7] Peterhead vs Montrose [3] +1/4 -

SCO2

22:00 - [6] Falkirk vs Airdrieonians [2] +1/4 -

NGB

22:00 - [11] Krasnodar B vs Fakel [2] +1 3/4 -

AZEA

22:00 - [5] Sabah FK vs Karabakh Agdam [1] +1 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [11] Portadown FC vs Ballymena Utd [7] +1/2 -

NIRA

22:00 - [9] Dungannon Swi. vs Glentoran [3] +1 1/4 -

NIRA

22:00 - [6] Glenavon vs Carrick Rangers [10] - 3/4 -

ESTA

22:00 - [7] Trans Narva vs Tammeka Tartu [6] - 1/4 -

LITA

22:00 - [4] Suduva vs Banga [8] - 1 1/2 -

LUXA

22:00 - [1] Dudelange vs Mondorf-les. [12] -

LUXA

22:00 - [13] Wiltz vs Etzella Ettelbruc [10] -

LUXA

22:00 - [5] Progres Niedercorn vs UNA Strassen [6] -

MDVA

22:00 - [8] FC Floresti vs Sfintul Gheorghe [4] -

CYPA

22:00 - [7] Omonia Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopia [10] - 1 -

CHIA

22:00 - [14] Coquimbo Unido vs Nublense [2] +0 -

TBNA

22:15 - [18] Granada vs Elche [13] - 1/4 -

ITB

22:15 - [3] Monza vs Vicenza [17] - 1 -

ITB

22:15 - [7] Benevento vs Crotone [19] - 3/4 -

ITB

22:15 - [8] Frosinone vs Alessandria [18] - 3/4 -

ITB

22:15 - [20] Pordenone vs Como [14] - 1/4 -

ITB

22:15 - [15] SPAL 1907 vs Ascoli [6] - 1/4 -

BIA

22:15 - [7] KV Mechelen vs Charleroi [6] - 1/4 -

FINLC

22:15 - [B-1] Haka vs Inter Turku [A-4] -

BDNA

22:30 - [8] Famalicao vs Santa Clara [7] - 1/4 -

BDNA

22:30 - [9] Estoril vs Portimonense [12] - 1/4 -

HLA

22:30 - [14] Sparta Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles [13] - 1/2 -

BULA

22:30 - [2] Cska Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo [14] - 2 -

RMNA

22:30 - [11] Chindia Targoviste vs FC U Craiova 1948 [13] +0 -

ALBA

22:45 - [3] Partizani Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine [8] -

ALBA

22:45 - [4] Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Tirana [1] -

KSAA

22:50 - [16] Hazm vs Dhamak [5] +0 -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang B-4] Horoya AC vs Raja Casablanca [Bang B-1] -

CAFCL

22:59 - [Bang D-2] Petro de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca [Bang D-4] -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-16] Linense vs San Fernando [A2-9] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-13] S.S. Reyes vs CD Calahorra [A1-5] - 1/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A2-1] Andorra FC vs Barcelona B [A2-11] - 3/4 -

TBN3

22:59 - [A1-4] Racing Ferrol vs Real Union [A1-6] - 1/2 -

PHA

22:59 - [13] Montpellier vs Nice [5] +1/4 -

NGA

22:59 - [6] Lok. Moscow vs CSKA Moscow [4] +1/2 -

BLRC

22:59 - [6] Dinamo Brest vs Vitebsk [4] -

HUNA

22:59 - [10] Mezokovesdi SE vs Zalaegerzseg [8] +0 -

SRBA

22:59 - [4] Radnicki Nis vs FK Vojvodina [10] - 1/4 -

TNKA

22:59 - [1] Trabzonspor vs Goztepe [19] - 3/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [12] SCR Altach vs Hartberg [10] +1/4 -

AUTA

22:59 - [11] Admira vs SV Ried [8] - 1/4 -

PERA

22:59 - [2] Alianza Atletico vs Uni.San Martin [18] - 3/4 -

EGYC

22:59 - [6] Ceramica Cleopatra vs Ittihad Alexandria [22] +0 -

EGYC

22:59 - [14] Ismaily SC vs Petrojet Suez [15] - 1/2 -

UAEA

23:15 - [3] Al Wahda(UAE) vs Al Ain [1] +1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [B-15] Teramo vs Montevarchi [B-10] - 1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [B-14] Pontedera vs US Fermana [B-19] - 1/2 -

ITA3

23:30 - [B-9] US Olbia vs Pescara [B-5] +1/4 -

ITA3

23:30 - [B-12] Pesaro vs Grosseto [B-20] - 3/4 -

POLA

23:30 - [5] Piast Gliwice vs Lechia GD [4] - 1/4 -

ITA

00:00 - [15] Sampdoria vs Juventus [4] +3/4 -

POLB

00:00 - [10] LKS Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn [16] - 1 -

CROA

00:00 - [2] Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb [1] -

ISRA

00:00 - [6] Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya [4] +1/4 -

ISRA

00:00 - [9] Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi TA [3] +1 -

ISRA

00:00 - [13] Maccabi P.Tikva vs Bnei Sakhnin [7] +0 -

MLTA

00:00 - [2] Floriana vs Hibernians Paola [1] +0 -

CZEA

00:00 - [2] Vik.Plzen vs Teplice [12] - 1 1/4 -

CYPA

00:00 - [6] Aris Limassol vs Pafos FC [5] +1/4 -

TSA

00:00 - [1] Zurich vs St. Gallen [5] - 1/2 -

TSB

00:00 - [4] Vaduz vs SC Kriens [10] - 1 1/2 -

TSB

00:00 - [9] Wil 1900 vs Neuchatel Xamax [6] - 1/4 -

TSB

00:00 - [5] Thun vs Stade L. Ouchy [7] +0 -

TBNB

00:15 - [1] Almeria vs Lugo [16] - 1 1/4 -

TBNB

00:15 - [6] Las Palmas vs Girona [5] - 1/2 -

ANHA

00:30 - [6] Man Utd vs Tottenham [4] - 1/4 -

TBNA

00:30 - [7] Villarreal vs Celta Vigo [11] - 3/4 -

DUA

00:30 - [10] M.gladbach vs Hertha Berlin [16] - 1 -

BIA

00:30 - [10] Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk [12] - 1 -

BIA

00:30 - [16] Zulte-Waregem vs Eupen [15] +0 -

ESTA

00:30 - [1] Levadia T. vs TJK Legion [8] -

HLA

00:45 - [12] Groningen vs NEC Nijmegen [11] - 1/2 -

KSAA

00:45 - [10] Al Ahli (KSA) vs Al Tai [9] - 3/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A1-9] Badajoz vs Deportivo [A1-2] +0 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-4] Sabadell vs Castellon [A2-15] - 1/4 -

TBN3

01:00 - [A2-13] Alcoyano vs Linares Deportivo [A2-3] - 3/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [19] Dunkerque vs Pau FC [10] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [4] Paris FC vs Niort [13] - 3/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [7] Caen vs Toulouse [1] +1/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [15] Grenoble vs Rodez [17] +0 -

PHB

01:00 - [6] Guingamp vs Quevilly [18] - 3/4 -

PHB

01:00 - [8] Le Havre vs Nimes [9] - 1/2 -

PHB

01:00 - [16] Valenciennes vs Dijon [11] +0 -

BDNA

01:00 - [15] Arouca vs Pacos Ferreira [13] - 1/2 -

SRBA

01:00 - [3] Cukaricki Belgrade vs Backa Topola [7] - 1/2 -

BRASP

01:00 - [A-4] Agua Santa/SP vs Santo Andre/SP [D-2] - 1/4 -

USA

01:00 - [Dong-2] New York City vs CF Montreal [Dong-5] - 1 1/4 -

PHB

01:15 - [14] Amiens vs Nancy [20] - 1/2 -

PERA

01:15 - [15] Carlos A. Mannucci vs Carlos Stein [17] - 1/2 -

HUNA

01:30 - [11] MTK Budapest vs Budapest Honved